BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
27 Jul 21
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.86Iestyn Williams  U23MCarmarthen/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.771:50.64-2.8 
21:54.36Owen Hibbert  U23MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni1:52.731:52.73-3.9 
31:56.37Ben Robinson PBSENMGloucester1:56.371:56.37-3.9 
41:56.97Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley1:56.571:54.64-4.4 
51:57.65George Thomas PBU17MNorth Devon1:57.651:57.65-2.4 
61:58.19Will Bond  U20MExeter1:58.101:58.103.1 
71:58.80Alex Wood  U23MBristol & West1:58.561:54.52-3.2 
81:59.01Adam Leworthy  U20MNorth Devon1:58.401:58.40-1.8 
92:02.01Daniel Newman  U20MCity of Plymouth1:59.851:55.89-3.1 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.40Samuel Holloway  U17MNorth Somerset1:56.811:56.81-1.0 
22:01.81Robbie Hawkins  V35MYeovil/Yeovil Town2:01.082:00.26-1.2 
32:01.90Alexander McCartney SBU23MNewquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU2:01.901:59.14-1.0 
42:02.60Frank McGrath PBU17MCookham/Lagan Valley2:01.831:58.82-2.4 
52:03.02Cameron Bryson PBU20MExeter2:03.022:03.023.9 
62:06.35Luke Mallon  U17MExeter2:04.772:04.774.5 
72:10.04Aaron Warburton  U15MOswestry2:03.242:03.240.9 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.43Oscar Lee  U20MTaunton2:03.191:59.74-1.8 
22:06.48Joe Markey PBU17MAvon Valley2:06.482:06.481.5 
32:06.53Nicholas Pestell PBU17MBristol & West2:06.532:03.58-1.0 
42:08.47Henry Dawes  U15MNewport H2:04.852:04.4-0.8 
52:09.77Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley2:09.772:02.62-2.0 
62:10.61Thomas Hicks  U15MSouthampton2:08.752:01.81-1.0 
72:10.88Daniel Fisher PBU17MTaunton2:10.882:00.40-2.2 
82:12.47Christopher Oliveira  U15MNorth Devon2:10.102:05.510.0 
92:13.37Ryan Reed PBU15MTaunton2:13.372:04.210.3 
102:14.08Archie Dowson  U17MTaunton2:13.782:09.213.3 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.69Patrick Faulkner  U23MCharnwood2:08.632:08.630.0 
22:14.32Dillon Millard PBU15MTaunton2:08.452:06.290.3 
32:14.42Oliver Castle  U17MWells City/Yeovil2:14.042:12.132.6 
42:14.76James Larkin PBU17MTorbay2:14.762:08.021.3 
52:14.79James Phillipson-Curry PBU17MTaunton2:12.842:08.595.5 
62:15.51Oliver Draper PBU15MBristol & West2:15.512:09.461.8 
72:16.42Thomas Ward PBU15MTorbay2:16.422:13.922.7 
82:17.15Adrian Lewis  V45MAberdare Valley/Welsh Masters2:14.42:14.41.2 
92:18.50William Birchall  U13MYeovil2:16.212:12.070.8 
102:18.86Caleb Pirie PBU17MNorth Devon2:18.862:18.862.8 
112:20.41Dylan Stevens  U15MNewquay & Par/Unknown2:14.52:14.51.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.35Ben Westcott PBU17MExeter2:16.352:16.355.5 
22:18.25Peter Urwin PBSENMUnattached2:18.252:18.259.6 
32:21.26Liam Gallantry T20/F20 SBSENMNewquay & Par/East Cornwall2:21.262:20.262.0 
42:23.77Daniel Williams SBU15MTiverton/North Devon2:23.772:16.761.2 
52:25.49Thomas White  U13MBristol & West2:25.272:13.823.0 
62:32.50Harrison Shaw  U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:31.92:31.95.8 
72:39.07Henry Birchall PBU15MYeovil2:39.072:22.823.2 
82:40.70David Bedwell  V65MBristol & West/Midland Masters2:38.431:56.377.7 
92:45.60Leyton Finn  U13MWells City2:37.532:32.386.5 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.83Emma Ryder  U23WTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni2:13.202:11.741.7 
22:15.42Scarlett Livingstone  U17WExeter2:13.292:12.391.7 
32:18.47Nicole Edmunds PBU23WHastings AC/UCL2:18.082:16.242.9 
42:18.96Freya Woodhead PBU15WBideford/Devon Schs2:18.962:15.092.4 
52:19.52Isla Bryson PBU15WExeter2:19.522:14.812.7 
62:21.55Sophie Nicholls  U17WCity of Salisbury/Somerset Schs2:16.402:16.401.1 
72:25.86Sofie Kent  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni2:23.072:15.57.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.81Lucy Bickerton PBU15WYeovil2:19.332:19.335.1 
22:22.05Daisy Rowe PBU15WExeter2:22.052:17.313.4 
32:25.20Hannah Taunton T20/F20  SENWTaunton2:22.852:18.381.4 
42:25.93Tiffany Rees  U17WSwansea2:20.492:18.813.4 
52:26.11Jessica Brown  U15WNewquay & Par2:20.612:20.618.8 
62:29.92Holly Leman-Liberal  U20WTorbay2:27.922:27.928.2 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.61India Ibbotson  U20WTeam Bath2:22.902:22.909.6 
22:25.40Molly Colwell PBU15WDorset Schs2:25.402:25.4010.1 
32:25.79Emily Murray PBU20WWells City/Somerset Schs2:25.792:25.795.3 
42:26.13Jess Courtney PBU17WExeter2:26.132:26.136.8 
52:26.54Holly Reid  U15WCity of Plymouth2:25.32:22.923.9 
62:28.58Greta Siakoufis  U15WQueens Coll (Taunton)2:25.362:25.3611.1 
72:32.09Sophie Harding  U15WVale Royal2:25.522:19.883.9 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.97Marisa Poole PBU17WNorth Devon2:28.972:28.974.7 
22:30.95Sophie Webster  U13WNorth Devon2:29.452:29.4510.6 
32:32.23Millie Pierce  U13WSwansea2:30.152:30.155.5 
42:34.27Isla Mayne  U15WExeter2:33.512:26.466.6 
52:36.18Poppy Oliver  U13WForest of Dean AC2:34.22:29.656.8 
62:36.57Eleanor Foster  U13WNorth Devon2:30.742:19.763.5 
72:38.08Lucy Acott  U17WMendip2:33.532:30.127.7 
82:44.89Sophie Wren  U17WNorth Devon2:37.022:32.737.8 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.61Darcie Cockburn PBU15WTaunton2:30.792:25.685.7 
22:33.50Skye Mclaughlin PBU17WSomerset Schs2:33.502:33.5017.6 
32:37.52Libby Rossiter  U15WTaunton2:31.922:31.9213.4 
42:40.45Emily Wilcox SBU20WNewport H2:39.032:35.6410.6 
52:41.80Megan Thomas PBU15WNorth Devon2:41.802:41.8012.6 
62:48.33Isabelle Whittle  U13WYeovil2:47.762:35.457.8 
72:48.51Jessica Spolton  U13WYeovil2:41.462:34.311.3 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:30.80Johnny Livingstone PBU20MExeter8:30.808:09.23-4.7 
28:38.78Edward Mitchell PBU20MCornwall AC8:38.788:38.78-2.3 
38:42.74Richard de-Camps SBSENMGloucester8:42.748:38.97-3.0 
48:47.06Daniel Maydew PBU20MWells City/Yeovil8:47.068:31.67-3.5 
58:54.29Ruaridh Mon-Williams PBSENMIlkley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8:54.298:41.35-1.8 
68:55.00Matthew Bradley PBSENMCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West8:55.008:55.001.7 
78:56.10Felix Rusby PBSENMBristol & West8:56.108:56.101.0 
88:56.22Jack Williams PBSENMSouthampton8:50.988:50.98-0.3 
98:56.98Dan Poynting PBU20MExeter Uni8:56.988:45.93-2.0 
108:58.97Finley Ball  U20MNorth Devon/Loughborough Students8:58.308:58.30-0.5 
118:59.31Ben Maliphant  SENMBristol & West/Sheffield Uni8:55.828:55.82-1.2 
129:03.32Alex Jackson PBU23MCardiff8:47.428:47.42-3.4 
139:07.06Ben Di Salvo PBU23MNorth Devon9:07.068:57.34-2.1 
149:07.96Luke Scott SBV35MTaunton9:07.968:38.49-0.1 
159:26.19James McKibbin T20/F20  SENMNorth Devon9:23.319:14.97-1.0 
169:29.86Benjy McCartney PBU20MNewquay & Par9:29.869:29.86-0.8 
Womens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.46Victoria Weir  SENWCity of Plymouth/University of Portland/Thames Valley9:37.769:37.565.0 
29:46.82Imogen Wood PBU23WCornwall AC9:46.829:37.251.6 
39:56.62Kate Drew PBSENWTaunton9:56.629:48.56-0.2 
410:01.65Alice Murray-Gourlay  SENWTaunton9:53.759:40.611.8 
510:16.95Vicky Jackson PBSENWSwindon10:16.9510:16.953.7 
610:21.04Kirstie Booth  V40WTaunton10:17.0510:17.053.9 
710:32.29Alice Bridger-Morales PBU20WNorth Somerset10:32.2910:32.295.3 
810:35.93Madeleine Johnson SBU23WWimborne10:35.9310:30.574.1