53-12 League External Results
Ipswich
16 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTTristan Windley SENMSpringfield0.1 
10NTSam Matthews U23MHarwich50.7 
100NTRichard Taylor V55MSpringfield14.9 
101NTDennis Warner V50MHarwich14.1 
102NTJonny Kempster V35MHalstead54.0 
103NTWayne BakerSENMDiscovery Tri  
104NTMartyn Byford V50MWitham (Essex)25.0 
105NTAshley Thomas V45MHarwich  
106NTMichael Moy V45MWitham (Essex)54.0 
107NTJim SlaterSENMTiptree  
108NTJames Valentine V35MIpswich Jaffa13.9 
109NTMatt Davey SENMKPMG/Tiptree6.0 
11NTPaul Anderson SENMSpringfield5.3 
110NTMark Ross V45MGreat Bentley31.8 
111NTMalcolm Bailey V50MTiptree20.5 
112NTDavid Enders V45MWitham (Essex)19.1 
113NTAndrew Carter V50MHalstead15.4 
114NTPeter Gold V55MWitham (Essex)52.1 
115NTGlyn Peck V70MHarwich31.4 
116NTColin Matthews V45MHarwich23.8 
117NTPeter Fraser-Hopewell V55MHarwich19.3 
118NTDarren Willey V35MGreat Bentley26.9 
119NTDes Bishop V45MGreat Bentley44.9 
12NTPeter West V45MColchester H6.2 
120NTAnthony Anderson V60MHarwich29.4 
121NTIan Foskew V45MMid Essex27.8 
122NTJohn Norman V45MHadleigh Hares49.1 
123NTJames CokeySENM53:12  
124NTPaul Crowson V45MHarwich31.5 
125NTDavid Milton V55MSpringfield52.1 
126NTPresan ModasiaSENMGreat Bentley  
127NTTim BoudSENM53:12  
128NTRobert SmithSENMWitham  
129NTAshley NicholsonSENMDiscovery Tri  
13NTCarl Thompson V35MIpswich Jaffa36.2 
130NTBob Watt V55MGreat Bentley54.0 
131NTGavin Foster SENMDiscovery Tri  
132NTChris Bone V40MHadleigh Hares50.2 
133NTJulian Cordwell V55MHarwich25.4 
134NTRussell Mowle V40MHarwich37.9 
135NTColin Harvey V40MHarwich54.0 
136NTDavid Sawyer V45MGreat Bentley54.0 
137NTMon Lee V50MIpswich Jaffa15.6 
138NTRobert Hodges V50MWitham (Essex)  
139NTBob Rowles V50MHarwich27.9 
14NTHank Elgin SENMColchester H  
140NTEd PageSENM53:12  
141NTPaul A Blackwell V40MGreat Bentley32.1 
142NTJohn Charles Mckay V60MGreat Bentley51.8 
143NTKev Wright V55MSpringfield23.0 
144NTRoger Duncombe SENMDiscovery Tri  
145NTDon Welsh V50MGreat Bentley42.6 
146NTStuart WallenSENMWitham  
147NTKeith Porter V55MGreat Bentley54.0 
15NTJonathan LingSENMIpswich J  
16NTWilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
17NTSimon Dale SENMGreat Bentley43.4 
18NTSteve Cooper V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich3.5 
19NTJohn Scaife V35MHadleigh Hares/Hadleigh Hares0.7 
2NTDavid Green SENMGreat Bentley40.0 
20NTGary Thompson V35MIpswich Jaffa40.1 
21NTMark Clements SENMIpswich Jaffa4.8 
22NTJames Haskey-Jones V40MTiptree13.3 
23NTStuart Prestney V35MHalstead/Braintree26.6 
24NTRuss Sharp SENMGreat Bentley17.3 
25NTTerry Back V50MIpswich Jaffa5.7 
26NTMark Rutter V45MHarwich15.0 
27NTJames Farren V35MWitham (Essex)32.3 
28NTDavid Wright V50MColchester H9.2 
29NTTom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa43.0 
3NTGavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa3.7 
30NTStuart Raven V35MSpringfield7.6 
31NTStephen Moore V45MSpringfield30.7 
32NTJohn Thorpe V40MIpswich Jaffa5.6 
33NTMark Furnace V35MIpswich Jaffa34.3 
34NTMark Waine V40MSouthend/Springfield0.5 
35NTAndrew Warner SENMOrion/Halstead17.5 
36NTPaul McClelland V40MHarwich49.6 
37NTLee Rudland SENMIpswich Jaffa31.5 
38NTMathew Blacoe V45MHadleigh Hares11.1 
39NTAlistair Dick V45MIpswich Jaffa12.6 
4NTGavin Allen V35MBraintree-0.3 
40NTSimon Day V35MHarwich5.4 
41NTJonathan PolleySENMIpswich J  
42NTIan Cardy V45MSpringfield8.8 
43NTSimon Morgan V40MTiptree10.5 
44NTClive Thomas V45MGreat Bentley7.7 
45NTRichard Newman V40MHarwich8.4 
46NTDavid Wright SENMGreat Bentley4.7 
47NTTim Brockington V50MSpringfield11.3 
48NTKer Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa20.0 
49NTKevin JefferiesSENMGreat Bentley  
5NTGraeme Knott SENMHarwich4.9 
50NTBill WainingSENMCol Harriers  
51NTJason Meachen V35MHarwich9.8 
52NTGregory Mcdowell V35MTiptree50.6 
53NTMatthew Knowles V35MHarwich24.8 
54NTSam Wolton SENMHalstead11.5 
55NTPhil Davies V50MHalstead46.9 
56NTBen Hammond V35MHarwich17.4 
57NTStewart Ellis SENMBraintree/Halstead10.5 
58NTRobert Smith SENMColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni4.9 
59NTChris Green V45MGreat Bentley49.4 
6NTRobert Reason SENMHarwich5.4 
60NTBrian Airlie V40MHadleigh Hares48.6 
61NTPaul JettoSENMSpringfield  
62NTNeil Dable V40MIpswich Jaffa49.7 
63NTIan CoxhallSENMIpswich J  
64NTDaniel Pearce V35MHarwich54.0 
65NTStuart Mills V35MWitham (Essex)23.8 
66NTMarcus CattlinSENMIpswich J  
67NTDaniel Foster V40MGreat Bentley11.6 
68NTMarc Underdown SENMWitham (Essex)20.5 
69NTJames Porter U17MGreat Bentley54.0 
7NTRobert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa-0.1 
70NTMatthew Leigh V40MHadleigh Hares54.0 
71NTAndrew Mason V45MSpringfield25.5 
72NTMichael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley12.5 
73NTMathew Ranson V35MHalstead27.7 
74NTPatrick Marsh V40MColchester H17.3 
75NTPaul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley16.4 
76NTAnthony Marsh SENMSpringfield21.5 
77NTKevin Frost V40MColchester & Tendring20.0 
78NTKevin Stevens SENMGreat Bentley16.4 
79NTNick Beales V50MHarwich32.8 
8NTJonathan Booty SENMWitham (Essex)52.7 
80NTTony WalkenSENMWitham  
81NTGary Donoghue V40MHarwich7.8 
82NTRobert Thacker V40MHalstead34.9 
83NTPeter SteadmanSENM53:12  
84NTDaniel Augustin U23MMid Essex36.5 
85NTBruce Emerson V45MMid Essex9.2 
86NTMike DownesSENMIpswich J  
87NTAdrian Peake V45MIpswich Jaffa7.3 
88NTTeo SkinnerSENMTiptree  
89NTSteve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares14.9 
9NTIan Vickery SENMColchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni42.9 
90NTJamie Fairfull SENMTiptree38.4 
91NTAn OtherSENM   
92NTDuncan Chenery V50MIpswich Jaffa12.4 
93NTGreame MoonSENMTiptree  
94NTMike Grealy V55MHalstead13.5 
95NTNigel Smith V55MHalstead  
96NTRobin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa9.1 
97NTGary Wright V45MSpringfield18.2 
98NTPaul Wheeldon V35MSpringfield54.0 
99NTGary Eldred V50MGreat Bentley54.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTOliver Swallow U13MChelmsford31.8 
10NTJack HarmanU11MHadleigh Hares  
11NTEmma LovegroveU11WHalstead R R  
12NTAaron Stone U11MDiscovery Tri  
13NTSian Hicks U13WColchester & Tendring40.8 
14NTConor Wakeman U13MIpswich Jaffa46.1 
15NTThomas Davies U13MIpswich Jaffa  
16NTGeorgina Sturgeon U13WColchester & Tendring14.8 
17NTVictoria Ramsdale U13WColchester H53.9 
18NTAlexandra RaeU13WDiscovery Tri  
19NTJoy Huggins U15WColchester H52.7 
2NTLuke Allen U11MBraintree/Halstead46.3 
20NTElliott SwallowU11MDiscovery Tri  
21NTLisa Crowhurst U17WColchester & Tendring54.0 
22NTTim Davies U13MIpswich Jaffa38.8 
23NTCourtney Gordon U11WBraintree/Witham (Essex)37.3 
24NTAbigail Morgan U15WTiptree16.0 
25NTKate Frost U13WColchester & Tendring54.0 
26NTClover MurrayU17WDiscovery Tri  
27NTMatthew Allen U11MHalstead  
28NTAbigail Read U13WColchester H54.0 
29NTLucy Peake U13WIpswich54.0 
3NTSamantha Ragus U15WBraintree54.0 
30NTVicky Lovegrove U11WHalstead  
31NTBethany TurnerU11WHalstead R R  
32NTEloise Sumner-cookmanU11WHadleigh Hares  
33NTJoseph Dable U11MIpswich Jaffa  
34NTMelissa Wyard U13WColchester H50.4 
35NTEwan Baxter U11MHadleigh Hares44.0 
36NTJack Dawson U11MWitham (Essex)  
37NTSarah Hughes U13WHarwich54.0 
38NTHannah Johnson U11WColchester & Tendring54.0 
39NTHarriet Wilson U15WColchester H54.0 
4NTAlex Baxter U11MHadleigh Hares40.2 
40NTCiara Nicholson U11WDiscovery Tri  
41NTAlex Waring U11MWitham (Essex)31.9 
42NTAmy Thacker U13WHalstead  
43NTLuke Adams U13MIpswich Jaffa  
44NTOliver Dable U13MIpswich Jaffa  
45NTJoshua Hulse U11MIpswich8.7 
46NTKatie Presland U11WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley33.1 
47NTOliver HayU11MSpringfield Striders  
48NTDaisy Partridge U11WBraintree24.3 
49NTJack ThaeckerU11MHalstead R R  
5NTKatie Peake U15WIpswich19.9 
50NTKate MorelliU11WWitham R C  
51NTJosie Sumner-cookmanU11WHadleigh Hares  
52NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU11WWitham R C  
53NTChloe Cracknell U11WBraintree34.4 
54NTAmi Fosker U15WColchester & Tendring30.8 
6NTJackson CrispU13MHadleigh Hares  
7NTKinza Lewis U13WHalstead  
8NTMolly Huggins U15WColchester H53.3 
9NTWilliam Page U13MColchester & Tendring4.5 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTSarah Sellens SENWColchester H13.2 
10NTNikki Ramsey SENWIpswich Jaffa39.5 
11NTVicky Presland V35WGreat Bentley11.5 
12NTBecky StauntonSENWIpswich J  
13NTNikki PyleSENWSpringfield  
14NTLouise Staunton SENWIpswich Jaffa45.5 
15NTSarah Fossberg V40WHarwich54.0 
16NTVerity Smith SENWIpswich Jaffa24.0 
17NTJulia GardnerSENWGreat Bentley  
18NTHannah Wood V35WIpswich Jaffa25.0 
19NTClaudine Benstead V50WHarwich8.0 
2NTJune Allen V35WSpringfield39.0 
20NTBrigid Wallen V45WWitham (Essex)13.9 
21NTRachel Jarvis V45WHarwich14.5 
22NTRuth Ward SENWIpswich Jaffa54.0 
23NTCatherine Johnson V40WColchester & Tendring/Unattached17.1 
24NTWendy Martin V35WWitham (Essex)37.9 
25NTTracy Harrington V45WBlackwater H16.8 
26NTWendy Carter V45WHalstead18.4 
27NTAnita Mussett V40WColchester H15.5 
28NTLaura Hillyard U20WColchester & Tendring3.8 
29NTClaire Gordon V35WWitham (Essex)25.3 
3NTDebbie Cattermole V45WColchester H12.5 
30NTLynn Tanner V55WSpringfield/Eastern Masters19.2 
31NTTheresa Bishop V45WGreat Bentley45.8 
32NTJo Mckay SENWGreat Bentley52.8 
33NTKaren Mowle V40WHarwich54.0 
34NTTrudy Avis V35WHadleigh Hares45.8 
35NTKirsty Williams V35WSpringfield17.6 
36NTAnna Lyon V40WGreat Bentley15.6 
37NTAllison Gillan V40WSpringfield28.6 
38NTTracie Bromboszcz V45WWitham (Essex)54.0 
39NTTonie Wilson V50WColchester H42.9 
4NTLynn Higgs V50WColchester H22.0 
40NTShelley Wray V40WWitham (Essex)54.0 
41NTTina Clarke V40WTiptree26.6 
42NTKate Thomas V40WHarwich46.8 
43NTKerry Marsh SENWSpringfield19.3 
44NTLaura Emms U23WGreat Bentley/Wolverhampton & Bilston10.7 
45NTDebbie Lewis V50WWitham (Lincs)54.0 
46NTNicola Glibbery SENWGreat Bentley54.0 
47NTAngela Paxon V35WHarwich18.5 
48NTLex Carlisle V50WGreat Bentley42.5 
49NTNerina Gill V40WSpringfield54.0 
5NTLaura ShrewbridgeSENWTiptree  
50NTClaire Bransby V40WHarwich18.2 
51NTLucy VinnellSENWDiscovery Tri  
52NTJulie Haselwood V55WIpswich Jaffa26.2 
53NTLorna Sharp V35WGreat Bentley41.1 
Page: 1 2