Cheshire County Championships External Results
Betley
17 Apr 21
6.4KXC 3.2KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.4KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:33Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-4.7 
221:02Joseph Morrison U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni/Liverpool H-4.9 
321:17Joseph Buckley U20MWarrington AC-1.8 
421:38Aaron Doyle U20MVale Royal-1.9 
522:04John Humphries U20MVale Royal0.7 
622:06Peter Speake V45MWilmslow-1.5 
722:09Tom Fellbaum SENMCongleton0.0 
822:21Jack Wadsworth U20MWarrington AC-1.4 
922:25Mark Crabtree V40MVale Royal/Northern Masters1.9 
1022:26Richard Coen V40MWilmslow-1.7 
1122:29Patrick Stradling SENMVale Royal/Leeds Uni4.0 
1222:30Nathan Williams U23MVale Royal/Bristol Uni-2.4 
1322:34Tom Williams V40MWirral0.7 
1422:47Tom Booth SENMWest Cheshire0.4 
1522:49Craig Connor V35MTattenhall0.2 
1622:59Oliver Williams SENMVale Royal/Sheffield Uni1.5 
1723:01Billy Hicks SENMMacclesfield1.4 
1823:03Matthew Taylor V35MSouth Cheshire0.8 
1923:24Simon Oliver V45MChester TC2.7 
2023:37Robert Hasler V40MMacclesfield4.8 
2123:47Steve Crowe SENMSouth Cheshire1.3 
2224:01Mike Fryer SENMHelsby RC0.3 
2324:06Matthew Smith V45MSouth Cheshire5.2 
2424:07David Morris V35MSouth Cheshire-1.1 
2524:07Paul Hancock V50MSouth Cheshire2.6 
2624:10George Steele SENMChester TC4.4 
2724:10Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside16.3 
2824:26Simon Duckett V40MTattenhall20.2 
2924:40Chris Fitzpatrick V40MHelsby RC0.7 
3024:43Charlie Weaver U20MTattenhall6.4 
3124:46Graham Wells V45MWest Cheshire0.5 
3224:50Matthew Nicholson V40MEllesmere Port4.1 
3324:52Steven Fernyhough V35MWest Cheshire0.1 
3424:53Bryan Lomas V50MCongleton3.5 
3525:07Qes Hussain SENMWilmslow4.8 
3625:07Gareth Williams V50MVale Royal/Trafford3.4 
3725:10Colin Thompson V40MHelsby RC1.6 
3825:17Jac Goodall U20MWest Cheshire/Birmingham Uni6.2 
3925:17Andrew Whittingham V50MWilmslow4.4 
4025:22John Harrison V35MEllesmere Port4.3 
4125:24Lee Carrington V35MVale Royal3.6 
4225:29Jonathan Slaney V45MSouth Cheshire2.1 
4325:33Witold Laszcz V35MSpectrum2.8 
4425:38Pat Hudson V40MSouth Cheshire6.3 
4525:50Paul Clutterbuck V50MVale Royal5.8 
4625:58Andrew Clague V50MWest Cheshire3.4 
4725:58Graham Screawn V50MWilmslow4.8 
4826:00Dan Robbins V40MChester TC7.8 
4926:05Paul Ravenscroft V50MWarrington RR9.2 
5026:11James Robinson U23MWest Cheshire4.5 
5126:18Richard Murray V50MVale Royal4.2 
5226:19Nick Jackson V50MWilmslow7.2 
5326:19Rob Bruford V40MNorthwich9.7 
5426:25Paul Morrison U20MWest Cheshire0.8 
5526:27Iain Craven V50MWarrington RR10.2 
5626:33Andrew Gibbons V35MWarrington RR9.8 
5726:36Paul Shannon V60MTattenhall/Unattached6.5 
5826:42Nathan Cameron V45MSale Harriers Manchester6.3 
5926:47James Jenkin V60MTattenhall11.8 
6026:52David Gill V60MWarrington AC/Fire Service/Northern Masters7.1 
6126:59Michael Waring V50MChester TC5.6 
6227:05Jarrod Homer V50MWilmslow7.3 
6327:06Stephen Burthem V60MWarrington AC7.7 
6427:09Peter Mallison V50MSouth Cheshire6.9 
6527:12Stanley Ogden V60MSpectrum14.4 
6627:14Tony Taylor V55MSandbach5.0 
6727:15Jason Sage V40MSpectrum6.2 
6827:16Tom McGaff V65MWilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers11.6 
6927:19Peter Rodriguez V40MHelsby RC10.8 
7027:19John Pemberton V50MSandbach8.6 
7127:21Robin Barnett V35MSandbach14.0 
7227:23Nick Holmes V60MTattenhall8.6 
7327:24Richard Hayes V50MWest Cheshire6.0 
7427:24Ray O'Keefe V55MMacclesfield7.4 
7527:25Mark Davies V40MWest Cheshire4.6 
7627:32Chris Goodfellow V50MMacclesfield8.5 
7727:46David Nimmo V35MSouth Cheshire8.3 
7827:55Richard Harrison V45MWilmslow3.9 
7927:59Gareth John Boyd V45MHelsby RC12.1 
8028:03Daniel Gill V40MMacclesfield11.9 
8128:20Alexander Garnett SENMSouth Cheshire8.2 
8228:20James Simpson V45MSouth Cheshire4.7 
8328:32John Moulds V55MVale Royal11.9 
8428:32Neil Fowler V50MCrewe & Nantwich9.8 
8528:50Michael Brasier V35MChester TC14.3 
8628:56Colin Dalton V50MSandbach13.9 
8729:18Andrew Finlay V55MChester TC15.0 
8829:20Geoff Fawkes V50MVale Royal12.1 
8929:26Andrew Carter V50MWest Cheshire5.4 
9029:31Steve Sherwen V45MLymm8.1 
9129:40Kevin Main V35MNorthwich8.6 
9229:44William John Putt V55MSouth Cheshire15.7 
9329:48Kevin Gillibrand V55MWarrington RR7.6 
9429:53Barrie Thomason V50MMacclesfield13.9 
9530:14Christopher Rhodes V60MChester TC13.5 
9630:21Andy Garnett V65MSpectrum11.5 
9730:24Mike Walton V45MMacclesfield12.9 
9830:40Mike Smith V55MLymm17.0 
9930:47Stephen Bowden V60MWarrington RR/Northern Masters11.0 
10031:02Nigel Waterhouse V55MChester TC12.6 
10131:11Graham Driver V50MSpectrum12.1 
10232:02Daniel Craigen V45MChester TC43.9 
10332:07Anthony Atkinson V55MSpectrum14.7 
10432:18Simon Stockman V50MWarrington RR17.0 
10532:20Phil Howe V50MWest Cheshire18.3 
10632:25Tim Palmer V55MHelsby RC14.3 
10732:39David Larkin V45MMacclesfield16.1 
10833:28Tony Kennedy V55MWest Cheshire18.3 
10933:54Alistair Raffel V65MSpectrum17.0 
11033:58Steve Collier V60MVale Royal13.6 
11133:59Mark Wheelton V60MMacclesfield17.2 
11234:04John Porteous V65MWilmslow16.2 
11334:06Michael Whiteside V70MTattenhall19.8 
11434:20Richard Pettitt V60MVale Royal15.0 
11534:46Jon Moorhouse V50MWest Cheshire20.6 
11634:53Glyn Howes V55MChester TC19.1 
11735:45David Tiernan V55MWest Cheshire13.5 
11836:13Jean paul Morris V40MSandbach23.8 
11936:34Ian Ashcroft V75MWilmslow19.0 
12036:55Peter Burton V55MLymm19.6 
12142:54David Press V65MChester TC44.1 
12248:50Kenneth Black V75MSpectrum30.4 
 
3.2KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:44Robert Price U15MVale Royal-2.9 
211:36Philip Goodfellow U15MMacclesfield-0.3 
311:45Aadi Whitlock U15MMacclesfield4.3 
411:45Harry Parker-Mclain U15MCrewe & Nantwich-0.9 
511:50Rhys Bowden U15MVale Royal1.4 
612:07Rory Gregory U15MWarrington AC4.9 
712:09Reece Munro U15MWest Cheshire5.4 
812:11Thomas Corwood U15MVale Royal0.1 
912:17Isaac Leydon U15MCrewe & Nantwich-2.2 
1012:22Hope Smith U15WVale Royal4.0 
1112:54Andrew Barratt U15MWest Cheshire8.5 
1212:54Finlay Pettie U15MMacclesfield3.8 
1312:58Joshua Williamson U15MVale Royal9.5 
1413:00Thomas Marsh U15MMacclesfield10.6 
1513:10Joshua Brown U15MVale Royal15.9 
1613:39Carys Roberts U15WWest Cheshire4.7 
1713:48Ellis Hancock U15MWest Cheshire5.6 
1813:52Lucie Davies U15WWarrington AC4.9 
1914:05Aimee Phillips U15WWest Cheshire3.8 
2014:19Isabella Rimmer U15WWest Cheshire11.7 
2114:29Harriet Bell U15WWarrington AC13.2 
2214:39Molly Roberts U15WVale Royal12.0 
2315:41Anna Smith U15WVale Royal15.7 
2415:42Amelia Wilson U15WMacclesfield15.8 
2517:26Megan White U15WWest Cheshire11.8 
2618:23Molly Wormald U15WWarrington AC15.9 
 
2.5KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:01Jack Marwood U13MWarrington AC0.5 
210:07Ben Williams U13MWirral2.4 
310:22Jacob Pryor U13MWarrington AC1.6 
410:25James O'Brien U13MSale Harriers Manchester0.4 
510:35Liam O'Brien U13MSale Harriers Manchester3.3 
610:35Ben Keeley U13MTrafford1.2 
710:45Ben Pold U13MWirral4.4 
810:54Michael Wood U13MMacclesfield2.4 
911:08Eva Jha U13WVale Royal2.2 
1011:10Alex Mcnab U13MVale Royal20.4 
1111:17Theo Wassall U15MVale Royal7.2 
1211:23Alfie Murray U13MVale Royal14.1 
1311:33Esme Heavey U13WWarrington AC4.1 
1411:43Daniel Walker U13MWest Cheshire5.9 
1511:45Joe Spark U13MSale Harriers Manchester15.3 
1611:50Adam Mayell U13MBoalloy12.3 
1712:04James Pope U13MVale Royal21.6 
1812:05Imogen Wharton U13WWarrington AC3.1 
1912:06Ruby Phillips U13WWest Cheshire3.1 
2012:21Eleanor Williams U13WWest Cheshire19.6 
2112:23Jacob Tidswell U13MMacclesfield17.5 
2212:28Sinead Gregory U13WWarrington AC8.3 
2312:33Cara Gregory U13WWarrington AC10.0 
2412:43Martha Ireland U13WMacclesfield18.5 
2512:45Lauren Weedall U13WVale Royal15.9 
2612:51Cerys Rowlands U13WWest Cheshire15.3 
2712:53Spencer Astbury U13MWarrington AC10.9 
2812:58Cosette Wearden U13WWest Cheshire5.6 
2913:05Thomas Messenger U13MVale Royal12.4 
3013:06Alexandra Sayers U13WVale Royal14.9 
3113:09Noah Simpson U13MVale Royal20.4 
3213:13Ellie Barker U13WWarrington AC9.9 
3313:19Marianne Knuckey U13WMacclesfield14.6 
3413:22Ellie Dixon U13WMacclesfield16.1 
3513:30Leah Smith U13WVale Royal16.6 
3613:31Zoe Broughton U13WVale Royal6.8 
3713:33Ethan Price U13MVale Royal12.4 
3813:44Ruby Carrington U13WVale Royal17.3 
3913:46Caitlyn McKendrick U13WVale Royal26.8 
4014:05Amelia McLintock U13WWest Cheshire25.0 
4114:35Corinna Knuckey U13WMacclesfield21.2 
4214:37Noah Woolgar U13MWest Cheshire7.1 
4314:38Isabelle Prior U13WVale Royal20.5 
4415:07Oliver Mallon U13MWest Cheshire27.4 
4515:29Lottie Blake U13WWest Cheshire29.1 
6.4KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:03Vicki Cronin SENWTrafford/Manchester Uni3.4 
225:15Carol Parsons V40WEllesmere Port/Dundee Hawkhill2.0 
325:46Sarah Murphy V40WVale Royal3.7 
427:21Amy Grace V35WSouth Cheshire9.7 
527:24Faye Sharpley V35WMacclesfield5.3 
627:51Clara Pettitt SENWVale Royal/Newcastle Uni6.6 
728:17Emma Weston V45WCongleton6.1 
828:20Kate Titlow SENWVale Royal/West Cheshire3.9 
928:30Georgina Ross V40WTattenhall10.6 
1028:42Louisa Harrison V45WWilmslow7.4 
1128:46Helen Smith V50WVale Royal9.8 
1229:04Allison Grundy V45WTattenhall10.8 
1329:13Hollie Carrington SENWVale Royal6.5 
1429:17Bobbie Lomax V45WWarrington RR9.1 
1529:20Siobhan Gregory U20WWarrington AC9.2 
1629:27Anna Parsons V45WNorthwich9.9 
1729:27Kerry Riley SENWWest Cheshire/Bath Uni9.2 
1829:36Rachel Hollins V40WChester TC11.2 
1930:04Sarah Goulden SENWSale Harriers Manchester8.5 
2030:15Gemma Kelly SENWChester TC11.0 
2130:16Anna Begbie V35WVale Royal5.5 
2230:20Claire Harris SENWWest Cheshire8.6 
2330:35Anna Woolgar V45WChester TC10.0 
2430:53Helen Lonsdale V40WNorthwich15.1 
2531:03Heather Mclintock V45WWest Cheshire14.9 
2631:13Catherine Farrington V35WSouth Cheshire11.1 
2731:22Eleanor Jane Walker U23WGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni13.9 
2831:34Karon Forster V55WSpectrum15.2 
2931:41Susie Woodward-Moor V50WHelsby RC13.9 
3031:41Rosemary Symms V65WChester TC15.0 
3131:44Claire Williams V45WWest Cheshire/Wrexham14.5 
3231:53Susan Poole V50WSouth Cheshire16.5 
3331:58Lily Moorhouse U20WWest Cheshire16.2 
3432:12Sue Stockdale V45WMacclesfield9.6 
3532:17Claire Kivlin V40WSouth Cheshire11.9 
3632:24Anne Gregory V50WWarrington RR17.2 
3732:27Amy Carr SENWMacclesfield12.7 
3832:28Jeanette Pope V40WVale Royal15.6 
3932:34Suzanna Wild V45WSpectrum14.1 
4032:37Hannah Ryan V35WHelsby RC13.9 
4132:42Clare Mallon V45WWest Cheshire12.5 
4232:56Saranya Hasler V35WMacclesfield16.4 
4333:02Olive Bigmore V40WNorthwich16.6 
4433:06Annie Williams U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni14.5 
4533:06Georgina Walker V45WLymm10.4 
4633:06Florence Woodward-Moor SENWHelsby RC14.7 
4733:15Jennie Barker V35WEllesmere Port12.9 
4833:23Alison Morgan V40WWarrington RR15.3 
4933:26Melanie Power V50WMacclesfield13.9 
5033:30Kate Sutton V55WWilmslow12.8 
5133:34Maxine Brown V45WChester TC21.0 
5234:06Kate Johnson V50WSpectrum18.0 
5334:39Laura Dalton V35WMacclesfield16.1 
5434:41Jennifer Edwards V55WSouth Cheshire13.9 
5534:54Emma Lord V45WMacclesfield19.2 
5635:38Karen Smith V45WChester TC23.7 
5735:57Rachel Beach V40WSouth Cheshire19.3 
Page: 1 2