Yeovil Distance, Steeplechase & Jumps Open External Results
Yeovil
8 May 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.28Dylan Evans PBU13MNewport H2:31.872:20.66.0 
22:37.48Stuart Hancock SBV55MWells City2:37.482:26.210.0 
32:37.65Tai Pitman PBU15MWells City2:37.652:37.6514.1 
42:37.95Imogen Rawles PBU15WWimborne2:35.62:35.69.0 
52:39.02Daisy Badger PBU17WCity of Salisbury2:39.022:39.0210.9 
62:40.31Philip York  V55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne2:34.562:01.96.7 
72:47.75David Cooke  V65MYeovil/South West Vets2:34.342:34.349.2 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.30Jay Carey  U15MYeovil2:38.602:31.466.4 
22:43.33Indy Pitman PBU13MWells City2:37.072:37.0712.6 
32:48.59Ruby Ibbotson PBU17WTaunton2:43.922:43.9220.4 
42:49.81Alex Kobayashi  U13MWimborne2:44.12:44.115.6 
52:51.67Callum McDonald PBU15MTaunton2:51.672:51.679.4 
62:51.72Isobel Stacey PBU13WYeovil2:50.562:50.568.9 
73:07.30Rosie Joynes  U13WYeovil2:55.62:44.6912.0 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.43Macey Burge  U15WWells City2:32.052:32.0510.0 
22:40.87Vienna Townsend  U13WYeovil2:39.932:29.568.9 
32:40.90May Selway  U15WDorset Schs2:40.02:40.012.5 
42:45.21William Chalk  U13MNewport H2:34.062:31.03.9 
52:54.15Tom Selway SBU13MDorset Schs2:54.152:53.916.0 
62:57.89Esme Lynock PBU13WCarmarthen2:50.552:47.588.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.15Chloe Farmer PBU15WCardiff Archers2:27.432:27.4310.6 
22:31.83Bella Rees PBU17WCity of Salisbury2:31.032:31.0310.9 
32:35.33Katie Rowe SBU15WTaunton2:28.982:28.9811.1 
42:46.61Darcie Cockburn  U15WTaunton2:30.792:25.685.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.86Zinzan Sargent PBU15MYeovil2:16.112:16.113.9 
22:30.16Nancy Taylor  U15WPoole AC2:20.42:20.45.3 
32:30.19Isobel Rabjohns  U20WPoole AC2:25.712:22.246.1 
42:30.83Camilla Brown SBU20WPoole AC2:26.042:26.0410.4 
52:38.15Stephanie Brooks  U20WNorth Somerset2:27.952:22.308.4 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54Oliver Rawles PBU20MWimborne2:07.32:07.30.8 
22:18.24Ryan Reed PBU15MTaunton2:13.372:04.490.4 
32:20.68Keira Devereux  U17WNorth Somerset2:18.952:10.281.7 
42:21.88Caleb Gifford-Groves PBU13MYeovil/Millfield Sch2:20.302:18.832.5 
52:22.89Thea Piercy SBU17WMendip2:21.012:18.014.6 
62:30.26Macsen Toogood  U15MCarmarthen2:18.632:18.631.9 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.97Sam Cobb  U20MTaunton/King's College Taunton1:57.971:57.971.3 
22:03.50Seamus Robinson  U17MWestbury/Yate/City of Derry1:56.471:56.21-3.4 
32:04.45Will Bond  U20MExeter1:58.101:58.102.2 
42:04.71Andrew Power  U20MTaunton1:58.191:58.19-1.7 
52:06.84Robbie Hawkins  V35MYeovil/Yeovil Town2:01.082:00.26-1.6 
62:09.34Joe Markey  U17MAvon Valley2:06.482:06.483.1 
72:09.55Leo Stark  U17MNewport H2:04.481:59.65-1.8 
82:17.52Bradley Glover  U17MWells City2:04.992:04.990.7 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.51Isla O'Connor PBU15WWimborne4:58.74:58.75.4 
25:17.92Heidi Martineau SBU13WNorth Somerset5:17.925:14.787.1 
35:19.01Millie Pierce PBU13WSwansea5:08.865:02.85.4 
45:36.58Emma Ferns PBU17WCarmarthen5:36.585:36.5814.3 
55:39.39Eleanor Ann Fuller  U15WCarmarthen5:26.225:26.2210.2 
65:48.80Isabelle Whittle  U13WYeovil5:39.015:20.947.8 
76:02.94Sophie Lewis PBU17WYeovil6:02.946:02.9420.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.43Harry Butcher  U13MWimborne4:50.84:50.85.7 
25:13.31Kyle Burford  U17MNorth Somerset5:00.854:59.807.6 
35:14.39Joseph Sandiford PBU15MNorth Somerset5:01.754:31.711.7 
45:14.94Daisy Abernethy PBU13WYeovil5:14.945:02.446.3 
55:17.46Isla Mayne PBU15WExeter5:05.285:05.287.1 
65:26.98James Bennett PBU13MNorth Somerset5:26.985:26.985.2 
75:52.85Felicity Lowe  U15WWestbury/Yate5:35.395:06.697.0 
86:05.12Jessica Stevens SBU17WYeovil6:05.125:49.8818.7 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.03Dylan Neale SBU15MAvon Valley4:50.034:43.31.8 
25:04.11Jacob Forsbrook PBU15MNorth Somerset4:49.84:46.053.4 
35:06.89Reuben Crawley U15MLeweston    
45:12.16Holly Sanigar PBU15WBristol & West4:58.974:58.972.5 
55:16.17William Lacey  U15MNorth Somerset5:05.94:40.12.8 
65:19.31Lottie Silverton  U17WTeam Bath5:14.684:56.3111.9 
75:21.64Anya Brady  U15WNewport H5:14.04:53.43.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.79Estelle Lowe PBU13WWestbury/Yate4:55.64:43.933.7 
25:01.08Isla Bryson PBU15WExeter4:41.784:38.322.4 
35:01.78Patrick Hipkiss PBU15MNorth Somerset4:49.34:42.675.1 
45:05.56Daisy Davies PBU15WYeovil/Wells City4:58.154:58.155.1 
55:10.03Jude Wait  U15MNorth Somerset5:04.254:57.94.3 
65:11.38Chloe Powell  SENWNewport H/Swindon5:01.45:01.46.4 
75:23.81Elen Ruck  U15WWestbury/Yate5:05.245:02.497.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.22Jay Dunn PBU17MWimborne4:25.784:25.780.9 
24:45.21Evan Smalldon PBU17MTaunton4:43.834:43.834.3 
34:48.39Laura Chance PBU15WWestbury/Yate4:44.64:44.63.9 
44:53.38William Sandiford PBU17MNorth Somerset4:38.904:38.904.6 
54:53.90Matthew White PBU17MExeter4:44.894:41.440.4 
64:59.01Mackenzie O'Dea PBU17WYeovil/Wells City4:59.014:59.013.9 
74:59.41Mabli Phillips  U15WCardiff4:54.644:48.834.3 
85:03.67William Coles  U13MCarmarthen4:54.664:52.711.3 
95:05.80Ceri Griffiths  U17WNewport H4:44.674:44.673.8 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.89Sophie Nicholls PBU17WCity of Salisbury/Somerset Schs4:31.704:31.701.1 
24:39.49Tom Williams PBU15MWimborne4:34.54:28.21.0 
34:46.70William Armstrong PBU20MYeovil4:45.984:30.191.3 
44:49.07Jake Lynock PBU15MCarmarthen4:41.934:24.900.1 
54:51.28Charlie Court PBU15MMendip4:34.624:22.15-0.3 
64:55.28Oliver Castle  U17MWells City/Yeovil4:43.364:34.922.0 
75:08.65Lucy Bickerton  U15WYeovil4:43.154:43.155.3 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.80Harry Maxwell PBU15MTeam Bath4:24.664:24.66-1.4 
24:30.00Oliver Rawles PBU20MWimborne4:24.944:24.940.8 
34:32.02Jack Harvey PBU17MWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:25.414:23.23-0.8 
44:35.25James McKibbin T20/F20  SENMNorth Devon4:22.414:18.34-0.6 
54:35.46Emily Shaw PBU20WWimborne4:27.184:25.431.1 
64:42.80Benjamin Collins  U15MNorth Somerset4:26.654:13.27-0.7 
74:43.53Logan Harvey  U15MNorth Somerset4:39.914:39.913.5 
84:46.84Elliot Jeston PBU15MNorth Somerset4:37.64:30.090.4 
94:48.33Hannah Taunton T20/F20  SENWTaunton4:35.344:35.342.2 
104:52.88Joshua Maxwell  U15MTeam Bath4:37.14:36.791.4 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.97Sam Sommerville  SENMYeovil/Wells City3:56.973:56.18-2.3 
24:07.41William Rabjohns PBU17MPoole AC3:57.853:54.89-3.1 
34:11.54Owen Hibbert  U23MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni3:54.973:54.97-4.2 
44:13.16Daniel Maydew PBU20MWells City/Yeovil4:02.663:56.58-3.7 
54:14.82Steven Denby PBU23MCity of Norwich/Bristol Uni4:00.713:57.64-2.6 
64:19.75William Ralston PBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni4:19.754:19.752.2 
74:21.29William Ewens PBSENMCity of Salisbury/Army/North Shields Poly4:21.294:21.290.5 
84:31.69Cameron Bryson  U20MExeter4:14.964:14.963.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.66Noah Heal PBU15MTaunton10:41.6610:41.662.4 
210:55.19Erin Wells  U15WBournemouth10:39.9510:12.773.6 
311:16.90Cadie Hibberd PBSENWStratford-upon-Avon11:07.6111:07.617.3 
411:17.27Birdie Payne PBU17WWimborne11:11.2911:11.299.7 
511:24.19Sharon Hutchings SBSENWDorset Doddlers11:24.1911:14.59.7 
611:30.44Lucy Lockwood PBU20WWimborne11:01.9210:45.86.4 
711:32.04Elin Griffiths  U20WNewport H11:09.3010:38.75.5 
811:42.00Macy Noad PBU15WWells City11:42.0011:42.007.3 
912:14.56Milly Rayner PBU17WCity of Salisbury12:14.5612:14.5610.3 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.2Akira Bees  U15MYate/Westbury9:22.029:22.022.0 
210:00.9Richard Davidson  V40MCity of Salisbury/South West Vets9:55.269:55.261.7 
310:06.7Hannah Blundy PBU17WWells City/Yeovil9:58.459:56.292.4 
410:09.9Jack Williams  U15MWimborne10:02.49:44.02.0 
510:12.7Bethan Hardman PBU17WCardiff Archers10:12.710:12.73.9 
610:24.3Harrison Williams  U17MWells City10:11.689:31.04-0.3 
710:29.6Kirstie Booth  V40WTaunton10:17.0510:17.053.5 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.12Christian Green SBV35MWells City9:26.129:11.53-2.0 
29:29.35Wayne Loveridge PBSENMChard9:29.359:29.35-1.9 
39:36.58Rich Ayling SBSENMCity of Salisbury9:36.589:19.90.7 
49:37.78Daniel Fisher PBU17MTaunton9:32.468:45.30-2.1 
59:39.18Oliver Humphreys PBU17MNewport H9:21.39:21.32.7 
3000 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.61Edward Bird  U17MPoole AC8:25.748:14.59-4.4 
28:50.45Joe Ponter PBU20MTaunton8:25.748:25.74-3.2 
38:52.08Dominic Priest  U23MLeamington/Bristol Uni8:29.178:29.17-3.6 
48:55.77Ben Miles PBU20MCardiff8:28.938:28.93-3.6 
59:04.69Jamie Van-de-Velde  U20MNorth Somerset8:57.718:57.712.7 
69:10.63Ollie Lock PBU20MNorth Somerset9:10.639:10.631.1