Hercules Wimbledon AC 5K External Results
Wimbledon
11 Apr 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39Andy Bond  V45MDulwich/Veterans15:2715:27-1.8 
217:15Ben Paviour  V45MHerne Hill/Reading RR16:4115:38-1.4 
317:18Robin Jones  V45MHerne Hill16:3916:320.2 
417:21Juan Carlos Casal Perez SBV45MLondon Heathside17:2116:451.8 
517:25Stuart Major SBV50MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds17:2515:232.4 
617:27Tony Page PBV45MReading RR17:2717:270.7 
717:27Andrew Aitken  V40MStriders of Croydon16:5016:501.4 
817:40Gary Ironmonger PBV55MHerne Hill/Veterans16:5416:541.0 
917:40William Pitt  V45MKent16:4716:280.5 
1017:42Jamie McLoughlin  V45MWalton/Veterans16:5616:561.1 
1117:53Sean Hanrahan SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx17:5317:192.0 
1217:59Ewan Fryatt  V35MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx17:2016:54-0.1 
1318:06Eddie Ware PBV40MSerpentine16:4816:481.6 
1418:07Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming16:3516:350.3 
1518:19James Adams SBV40MGuildford & Godalming18:1917:271.0 
1618:24Tony Patterson  V55MSerpentine17:4417:4413.2 
1718:28Jonathan Ratcliffe  V50MHerne Hill/Kent17:4817:401.2 
1818:31Andy Bowen  V55MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx18:0818:002.6 
1918:36Kevin Chadwick  V40MDulwich17:1417:141.6 
2018:40Colin Foster SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx18:4017:483.0 
2118:45David Moore SBV55MDorking & Mole Valley18:4516:361.7 
2218:46Paul Doyle  V50MRanelagh/Herne Hill18:4315:342.7 
2318:52Chris Ness PBV50MWalton/Veterans18:5218:522.7 
2418:57Andrew Davies  V45MHercules Wimbledon18:3817:214.6 
2519:03Hayley Cargill PBV35WWalton/Veterans19:0319:032.0 
2619:28Frank Womelsdorf PBV40MSerpentine/Germany19:2819:286.7 
2719:32Jim Carrington  V40MHercules Wimbledon18:2718:174.5 
2819:36Simon Danciger SBV55MBarnes19:3618:454.1 
2919:42Deron Fagan PBV45MHerne Hill19:4219:426.7 
3019:54Isobel Rea SBV45WWest 4/London Heathside19:5418:285.0 
3119:56Nadi Jahangiri  V55MHighgate18:4418:265.0 
3219:56Helen Pool SBV45WReading RR19:5619:486.5 
3319:58Mohammed Haile PBV50MHerne Hill19:5819:587.7 
3419:59Malcolm Davies  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans18:5618:565.0 
3520:00Bea Lafreniere PBV40WWoking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham & District20:0020:007.6 
3620:13Richard Evans PBV55MHercules Wimbledon20:1320:134.9 
3720:26Anna Critchlow SBV50WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans18:4818:093.6 
3820:31Bruce Mclaren PBV50MRanelagh18:5518:556.7 
3920:41Peter Hall  V60MWest 4/Veterans20:0020:007.6 
4020:41Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans19:4917:126.4 
4120:42Peter Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon19:5319:536.3 
4220:43Richard Stansfield PBV55MHerne Hill20:4320:438.9 
4320:44David Pitt  V65MSerpentine19:4917:327.0 
4421:03Suzi Zhuang  V35WWest 419:5819:586.3 
4521:21Tom Cheetham  V50MHercules Wimbledon20:2418:435.8 
4621:26John Foss SBV60MSouth London21:2617:436.6 
4721:34Lucy Woolhouse  V55WVeterans20:2219:516.9 
4821:36Helen Davies PBV50WHercules Wimbledon/Veterans21:0121:018.1 
4921:39Anthony Young PBV55MIlford21:3721:3711.0 
5021:50Stewart Bond SBV50MHercules Wimbledon21:5019:266.4 
5121:58Helen Oldfield PBV50WHerne Hill21:5821:589.7 
5222:01Carmen Litiu  V35WWest 420:5820:5810.6 
5322:01Andrew Mitchelson  V50MBrighton & Hove/Veterans20:3920:399.3 
5422:05Ben Revill PBV50MHercules Wimbledon22:0522:058.8 
5522:17Pippa Major  V55WSouth London21:0218:569.8 
5622:19Mike Barrett SBV60MEpsom Oddballs22:1921:5510.5 
5722:21Ola Balme  V50WDulwich/Herne Hill22:1319:159.6 
5822:29Annmarie Seymour SBV45WHercules Wimbledon22:2922:0611.1 
5922:44Ceara Joyce PBV50WEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4410.8 
6022:50Philip Pugh PBV60MDacorum & Tring22:5022:5011.7 
6122:52Duncan Rimmer  V45MHerne Hill22:1822:188.8 
6223:06Lloyd Bevan  V55MVeterans/Welsh Masters21:4919:5410.6 
6323:13Glen Keegan SBV55MHerne Hill/Veterans23:1323:019.3 
6423:28Gina Coulson PBV60WSouth London23:2823:2814.5 
6523:28Diane Neil Mills PBV60WThames Hare & Hounds23:2823:2812.8 
6623:40Daniel Comens  V45MSutton Runners23:2021:2111.0 
6724:11Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans23:3621:0811.6 
6824:35Marie Synnott-Wells SBV55WRanelagh24:3518:3610.8 
6924:37Sarah Guest SBV50WHerne Hill24:3722:3924.7 
7025:01Gary Budinger SBV60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans25:0123:3713.3 
7125:15David Hinds  V70MSerpentine/Veterans23:5121:45 20.0 
7225:23Malcolm Woodman SBV55MReigate Priory25:2322:4017.5 
7325:37William Fordham SBV65MWaverley25:3724:2216.5 
7425:43Liam O'Hare SBV70MBarnet/Veterans25:1817:1813.1 
7525:56Andrew Murray  V65MDulwich/Veterans25:3218:3715.9 
7626:00Maggie Statham-Berry SBV65WLingfield/Oxted/Veterans26:0021:3813.3 
7726:14Christopher Edwards SBV55MDorking & Mole Valley26:1425:2912.2 
7826:17Rob Sargent  V65MIlford/Veterans25:2321:0017.0 
7926:54Donna Richards  V55WSouth London25:0722:4718.5 
8028:10Marion Rayner  V70WWest 4/St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh26:1919:5718.2 
8128:27Sue Garner  V70WLingfield/Seaford26:5122:4917.8 
8228:33Penny Elliott  V75WWaverley/Veterans25:5525:2417.9 
8329:10Martin Garrett  V65MSudbury Court/Serpentine27:4322:5518.9 
8429:11Ian Strong  V55MHerne Hill27:3923:1021.1 
8529:54John Grigg SBV65MFulham29:5425:2418.6 
8630:25Louise Garlick SBV35WFulham30:2527:1521.3 
8732:12Jonathan Ashman PBV70MVeterans32:1232:1228.3 
8832:54David Hoben PBV65MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon32:5432:5427.0 
5K SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:34Ellis Cross  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:0514:05-5.7 
214:48Timothy Lefroy PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/MK Distance Project/Australia14:4814:48-5.3 
314:49Joshua Grace  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:1213:56-5.6 
414:52Owen Hind SBSENMKent14:5214:02-5.1 
514:53Alexander LeprĂȘtre SBSENMHighgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet14:5314:08-5.6 
614:55John Sanderson  SENMGuildford & Godalming14:0714:04-5.3 
1015:03Andy Coley-Maud  V35MGuildford & Godalming14:0914:04-4.2 
715:03James Share  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners14:4714:47-3.7 
815:03Alex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:3314:33-4.4 
915:03Jonathan Poole  V35MSerpentine14:4514:43-3.9 
1115:04Peter Chambers SBSENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon15:0414:34-3.0 
1215:04Joe Morwood PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill15:0415:04-5.1 
1315:10Anthony Johnson  SENMKent15:0015:00-3.7 
1415:11Harry Wakefield  SENMHighgate14:2914:29-3.3 
1515:12George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Crawley14:3414:34-3.8 
1615:12Seyed Taha Ghafari  SENMHighgate/Iran14:3314:33-4.4 
1715:12Roger Poolman SBSENMCambridge Uni/Highgate15:1213:51-4.5 
1815:15Nicholas Dewar SBSENMHerne Hill15:1514:58-4.0 
1915:20Kurtis Gibson  SENMThames Hare & Hounds14:4014:40-3.6 
2015:21Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14:4214:42-4.0 
2115:22Lewis Laylee  U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni14:4814:48-3.6 
2215:22Richard McDowell SBV40MHercules Wimbledon15:2215:13-4.4 
2315:23Charlie Haywood  SENMHighgate14:4114:41-3.9 
2415:26Richard Ollington  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni14:5014:50-3.5 
2515:27Tom Foster  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team14:5214:52-3.1 
2615:29Macgregor Cox PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds14:5714:57-3.8 
2715:32James Hoad  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen14:4314:27-4.1 
2815:32Elias Ahmed  U20MEaling Southall & Middx15:0515:05-3.4 
2915:33Jack Boswell PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District15:3315:33-3.1 
3015:34Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow14:3514:35-3.7 
3115:36Sean Renfer SBSENMHighgate/Switzerland15:3614:47-4.2 
3215:36Carl Delaney  SENMHerne Hill15:0615:04-3.3 
3315:39Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate14:5114:38-3.8 
3415:39Jacob Brockmann  SENMCambridge Uni/Australia15:0815:08-1.6 
3515:40Rhys Boorman  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC15:1515:15-3.0 
3615:40Brandon Dewar  SENMHerne Hill14:5414:54-2.9 
3715:41Matt McDaniel PBSENMGuildford & Godalming15:0915:09-2.4 
3815:42George Mallett  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:0515:05-2.6 
3915:46John Fielding  U23MEaling Southall & Middx15:1415:14-2.0 
4015:47James Ross PBSENMHighgate15:4715:47-2.4 
4115:51Robel Bahelbi  SENMHighgate/Eritrea14:3214:32-4.4 
4215:52Joseph Fenwick PBU23MHerne Hill/UCL15:5215:52-1.9 
4315:53Edward Mallett  SENMHercules Wimbledon14:4314:43-3.2 
4415:55Adam Blythe  V35MHercules Wimbledon15:2215:22-1.8 
4515:55Rian McCawley PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni15:5515:55-3.6 
4615:56Daniel Pettitt  SENMKent/Manchester Uni15:4615:46-2.1 
4715:56Woody Jerome PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District15:5615:56-2.8 
4815:58Rowan Crichton  SENMKent15:3915:39-1.3 
4915:59Ben Harding  SENMKent15:3114:58-3.6 
5016:04Seweryn Czapka PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx16:0416:04-2.7 
5116:04Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  SENMEaling Southall & Middx15:3515:14-2.3 
5216:04Andy Greenleaf SBV35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon16:0414:50-4.5 
5316:07Nicholas Torry  V40MSerpentine14:3614:34-4.7 
5416:07Marc Geraghty SBSENMHerne Hill16:0715:39-1.6 
5516:09Ross Murray  SENMHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni15:2115:21-0.3 
5616:09Kit Grierson SBSENMSerpentine/Bristol Uni16:0915:50-1.7 
5716:10Joe Hartley  SENMKent15:2315:23-2.5 
5816:10Tom Goulding PBSENMBirtley/Cambridge Uni16:1016:10-2.0 
5916:11Jack Brotchie  V35MHerne Hill15:1915:19-2.3 
6016:18Chris Hepworth  SENMEaling Southall & Middx15:3915:39-2.2 
6116:19Howell Harrod SBSENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Hercules Wimbledon16:1914:57-2.4 
6216:21Samuel Evans  V35MKent15:5815:54-0.8 
6316:25Matt Mintrom  V35MHighgate15:5515:55-0.6 
6416:26Jonathan Beatty  V40MKent15:5715:57-0.5 
6516:26George Scott PBSENMBirmingham Uni16:2616:260.5 
6616:26Robbie Hynes  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:5315:53-1.0 
6716:28Stuart Ferguson PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx16:2816:281.4 
6816:30Eoin Brady  SENMHerne Hill16:1916:19-0.3 
6916:30Farid Sousou  U23MHighgate15:5815:58-0.3 
7016:31Andres Chau  SENMHighgate15:5615:56-1.1 
7116:31Ross Dunsmore PBSENMHighgate16:3116:310.3 
7216:33Lewis Greaves  SENMHighgate15:5115:51-0.7 
7316:34Mark Brown  V35MGuildford & Godalming16:0816:080.6 
7416:35Joe Elliott  SENMHerne Hill15:4815:48-0.8 
7516:35Max Lovell  V35MHercules Wimbledon16:0816:081.9 
7616:37Danny Brewer  SENMHighgate15:5615:55-1.6 
7716:38Daniel Porter  V35MEaling Southall & Middx16:0616:060.4 
7816:40Peter Lighting  V40MKent15:5515:45-1.6 
7916:41Mike Boucher  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District16:0816:03-1.2 
8016:43Russell Ashford  V35MHighgate16:0116:01-0.5 
8116:44Thomas Gifford PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Bank of England16:4416:441.0 
8216:46Martin Brierley-Rutter SBV35MClapham Chasers16:4616:180.3 
8316:47Joe Toomey  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni15:1515:15-2.3 
8416:50Jonathan Horan  V35MEaling Southall & Middx15:5815:58-1.3 
8516:51Sam Begg  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells16:1516:02-1.2 
8616:51James Ellis  V40MClapham Chasers16:2715:57-0.4 
8716:51James Harvey  SENMGuildford & Godalming16:2216:22-0.7 
8816:53Robert Laing  V40MKent16:0615:52-1.6 
8916:53David Grima PBV40MHercules Wimbledon16:0116:01-0.5 
9016:53Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill15:4915:49-1.1 
9116:53Andrew Merry PBSENMHercules Wimbledon16:1616:160.0 
9216:55Oliver Kolodseike PBSENWClapham Chasers16:5516:553.3 
9316:58Adrian Lowther SBV35MKent16:5815:580.2 
9417:00Carl Hamill PBSENMClapham Chasers17:0017:000.0 
9517:02Gareth Creagh  V40MThames Hare & Hounds16:4016:40-0.5 
9617:02Simon Goldsworthy  SENMGuildford & Godalming16:0515:14-2.6 
9717:05Tim Powell  SENMSerpentine/Australia16:2116:21-0.4 
9817:11Joe Clark SBV35MHercules Wimbledon/Barnes17:1115:56-1.5 
9917:13Hector Revill SBU20MHercules Wimbledon17:1317:04-0.2 
10017:23Niall Gilchrist PBSENMClapham Chasers/Ealing Eagles16:1916:190.5 
10117:28George Longworth  SENMHercules Wimbledon16:2916:291.1 
10217:31William Brockman PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3117:312.2 
10317:31Jonathan Laybourn SBSENMHighgate17:3115:38-1.5 
10417:32Fabio Gelbcke PBSENMSerpentine/Brazil17:3217:32-0.3 
10517:37Edward Catmur SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds17:3716:33-0.6 
10617:37Rory Smith  SENMClapham Chasers17:0617:061.6 
10717:41Luke Frizoni  SENMClapham Chasers17:1017:101.2 
10817:42Simon Wade  V40MHercules Wimbledon16:3916:390.9 
10917:43Finn Johnson SBSENMHercules Wimbledon17:4315:07-2.8 
11017:45Nic Gould SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon17:4516:071.5 
11117:45Sebastian Jones PBV35MClapham Chasers17:4517:454.9 
11217:53Robert Tuer  V35MHercules Wimbledon17:2916:170.2 
11317:57Saverio Mitrani PBSENMHercules Wimbledon17:5717:573.4 
11418:01Ian Ellwood PBSENMKent/Trafford/York Postal17:2117:21-0.5 
11518:02James Gillanders  V40MSerpentine17:5716:400.4 
11618:04Gavin Brandie  V40MClapham Chasers17:4116:331.3 
11718:10Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 18:1015:56-1.7 
11818:11Graham Sutherland  V40MClapham Chasers17:4217:422.7 
11918:21Simon Barrett SBV45MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds18:2115:501.4 
12018:40Jonathan Moscrop SBV45MSerpentine/London FrontRunners18:4017:001.3 
12119:13Rob Saunders  V45MHighgate19:0519:055.1 
12219:17Andrew Orr SBV40MSerpentine19:1717:264.3 
5K SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00Michelle Pearson  SENWBelgrave/Australia16:2316:230.1 
217:44Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming17:1917:191.5 
317:46Emily Wicks  V35WAldershot, Farnham & District16:5516:380.7 
417:57Ellen Weir  U17WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds16:5516:551.2 
518:14Alexa Parker PBSENWKent18:1418:142.8 
618:21Sarah Hanley  SENWKent17:4717:473.1 
718:22Jessica Saunders  SENWBelgrave17:3617:362.6 
818:25Carolyne Baxter SBSENWGuildford & Godalming18:2516:592.6 
918:26Alice McGushin PBSENWClapham Chasers/Australia18:2618:263.6 
1018:30Katie Rowland  SENWKent17:5717:443.2 
1118:31Fiona de Mauny SBV35WHerne Hill18:3118:281.3 
1218:37Olivia Papaioannou PBU23WBelgrave17:5217:523.5 
1318:39Emma Stevens PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District18:2918:294.1 
1418:39Ruby Woolfe  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni16:5516:551.4 
1518:47Chloe Crossman SBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West18:4717:590.6 
1618:48Georgina Wiley  V35WKent18:3018:302.8 
1718:48Gabriel Reynolds SBV35WHerne Hill18:4818:283.0 
1818:51Sarah Grover  SENWHerne Hill/Imperial17:5617:562.2 
1918:59Rachel Baker  SENWHighgate18:2618:114.7 
2019:07Sarah Pemberton SBV35WSerpentine19:0718:07 4.6 
2119:09Katie French SBSENWBelgrave/Australia19:0918:012.2 
2219:10Gina Galbraith SBV40WHercules Wimbledon19:1018:483.7 
2319:10Eliza Hawthorn PBSENWStragglers19:1019:106.0 
2419:11Laura Goodson PBSENWClapham Chasers/Gala19:1119:115.8 
2519:12Georgina Clarke PBU17WHercules Wimbledon19:1219:123.2 
2619:17Julia Wedmore  SENWHerne Hill18:5718:213.4 
2719:18Sarah Winter SBV45WStragglers19:1818:524.7 
2819:26Kate Russell PBSENWHighgate19:2619:265.5 
2919:26Victoria Crawford  V35WSerpentine18:3517:473.9 
3019:27Katie Good  SENWClapham Chasers18:2317:105.3 
3119:31Sophie Biggs SBV45WStragglers19:3119:284.2 
3219:34Zoe Tompkins PBU23WHerne Hill/York Uni19:3419:347.2 
3319:39Laura Donnelly PBSENWHerne Hill19:3919:397.4 
3419:47Grace Batchelor PBSENWHercules Wimbledon19:4719:476.1 
3519:47Niamh Thompson PBU20WHercules Wimbledon19:4719:475.4 
3619:48Nicola Payne PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx19:1419:146.0 
3719:52Natasha Lodge PBSENWHerne Hill19:5219:525.1 
3819:54Eloise Davies SBU17WHercules Wimbledon19:5419:425.3 
3919:56Lulu Weisz PBU17WHercules Wimbledon19:5619:563.7 
4019:59Albane Fery PBU17WHercules Wimbledon19:5919:594.6 
Page: 1 2