Complete Runner League (West Yorkshire) External Results
Guiseley
10 Oct 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:54   Mauizibin Ali SENMLeeds City/Sudan36.0 
232:02   Matthew Pierson SENMHolmfirth-1.4 
332:34   Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City2.7 
432:48   Chris Birchall SENMLeeds City26.4 
532:52   Tom Adams SENMIlkley3.8 
632:53   Elliot Cole SENMLeeds City12.0 
733:00   Tim Midgley SENMBingley-0.2 
833:18   Lee Athersmith SENMBingley/Royal Air Force-0.1 
933:27   Andy Peace V40MBingley31.9 
1033:30   Stewart MacDonald V40MBingley12.5 
1133:44   Adam Grice SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni6.4 
1233:46   Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service15.7 
1333:47   Richard Smith U23MHolmfirth4.1 
1433:50   John Convery V45MWakefield2.2 
1534:07   Ben Crowther SENMHalifax-0.8 
1634:34   Gary Devine V40MPudsey & Bramley12.5 
1734:36   Robert Shaw U23MKeighley & Craven32.0 
1834:37   Mark MetcalfeV35MCity of York   
1934:42   John MasonV45MWakefield   
2034:43   Chris Needham SENMLeeds City36.0 
2134:44   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.6 
2235:01   Andy Brown V35MBingley11.4 
2335:09   Nigel Bedell V45MKeighley & Craven/Police34.7 
2435:18   Gareth Hird SENMWharfedale27.1 
2535:22   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders1.6 
2635:26   Neil Armitage V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley1.7 
2735:29   Mick Hill V35MTipton/Pudsey & Bramley-2.9 
2835:31   Andrew Robertshaw V40MOtley5.9 
2935:36   Dyon Whiteley U20MWakefield36.0 
3035:39   Jamie Robinson V35MBingley26.7 
3135:39   Ryan Buck U20MCity of York7.3 
3235:43   Richard Barrett V45MSkipton36.0 
3335:47   Kevin A Erskine SENMTadcaster19.1 
3435:54   Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley3.3 
3535:55   Lawrence HellawellV45MKeighley & Craven   
3636:12   Ross McClelland V35MDenby Dale4.8 
3736:16   Ryan Barker V35MHalifax4.9 
3836:21   Chris Ward SENMWakefield1.7 
3936:24   Martin Peace V40MBingley8.6 
4036:25   Andrew Normandale V50MYork Acorn16.8 
4136:25   Alistair Langron SENMHolmfirth12.4 
4236:27   Carl Foulstone U20MSpenborough/Kirklees34.6 
4336:30   James Senior SENMBingley10.7 
4436:46   Nick Hellewell V35MBridlington6.5 
4536:49   Darren Hendley V35MKnavesmire5.5 
4636:52   Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.6 
4736:54   Jason Newsome V40MLongwood6.3 
4836:55   David Shaw V40MKeighley & Craven30.6 
4936:57   Barry AtkinsonV50MYork Knavesmire H.   
5036:59   Jonathan Kendall SENMKnavesmire18.6 
5137:00   Ian Whitehouse V40MHalifax3.7 
5237:01   Martin Archer SENMIlkley11.0 
5337:05   Lee Morley V35MIlkley36.0 
5437:10   Shane Green V45MPudsey & Bramley16.0 
5537:11   Daniel Cheeseman U20MCity of York3.5 
5637:12   Stephen King V40MTadcaster5.1 
5737:13   Mark Seed V40MRothwell36.0 
5837:16   Ryan Dransfield U20MSpenborough/Hull Uni/Kirklees20.7 
5937:18   Paul Sutcliffe V35MHalifax10.1 
6037:31   Ian RowbottomV50MIlkley   
6137:39   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley3.7 
6237:43   David Potter V45MBingley14.6 
6337:45   Simon Anderson V35MOtley16.1 
6437:48   Matthew Dodsworth SENMWakefield32.1 
6537:59   James PalnerSENMCity of York   
6638:03   Adam Worrallo SENMBingley16.9 
6738:04   Mark Iley V45MIlkley11.7 
6838:06   Mark Tobin V35MWetherby7.0 
6938:06   Chris Edwin U23MBingley33.3 
7038:07   Gerrard SkippingV35MSpenborough   
7138:10   Justin Phillips SENMIlkley33.2 
7238:15   Mark Crabtree V50MHalifax5.9 
7338:17   Michael Gaughan U20MHalifax3.2 
7438:19   Jonathan Johnson U23MHarrogate-2.6 
7538:20   Mike RaynesV35MCity of York   
7638:20   Malcolm Pickering V55MIlkley10.7 
7738:22   David Brailsford V55MWakefield36.0 
7838:25   Kevin Langan V45MKnavesmire36.0 
7938:26   Andrew Nesom V45MCity of York/York Acorn35.2 
8038:39   Nathan Martin SENMHolmfirth/Wharfedale6.5 
8138:42   Stephen Fry V45MBingley10.2 
8238:51   Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.1 
8338:55   John-Paul Hopkinson V40MKeighley & Craven14.6 
8438:58   Nick Pearce V55MIlkley23.9 
8538:59   Drew Taylor V45MValley Striders15.0 
8639:02   Martin Shaw V40MHarrogate/NYP Tri8.5 
8739:12   Ian Legg V45MWetherby11.4 
8839:21   Steve Weston V40MIlkley18.9 
8939:24   Rob Bumstead V40MValley Striders29.5 
9039:28   Christopher D Dove U20MSkyrac8.7 
9139:30   Jeff Hornby V40MSpenborough  
9239:33   David Williams V50MHolmfirth25.2 
9339:38   Michael Hinchcliffe U20MSkyrac36.0 
9439:40   Carl Quinn V40MWakefield/Police25.0 
9539:42   Mark Leggett V45MDenby Dale19.9 
9639:43   Jim Buller V40MWetherby15.0 
9739:52   Stuart Conway V35MKeighley & Craven36.0 
9839:54   Lloyd S Best V45MOtley36.0 
9939:56   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
10040:16   Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth4.0 
10140:23   David Middleton SENMSpenborough9.6 
10240:29   Simon Toyne V35MCobra/Otley35.2 
10340:33   Ryan Hartley U20MWakefield36.0 
10440:36   Darren Parker V40MSkyrac12.5 
10540:39   Gavin Pilkington V40MHolmfirth36.0 
10640:44   Brian Miller V50MHarrogate11.3 
10740:46   David Beecroft V45MRothwell17.8 
10840:55   Tony GardnerSENMDenby Dale   
10941:00   Steve Nesbitt V40MCity of York/Harrogate13.6 
11041:02   Dave Askew V45MHarrogate12.1 
11141:05   Tony Smith V40MWakefield9.9 
11241:06   Brandon Holroyd V35MHolmfirth2.5 
11341:07   Chris Gladwyn U20MHalifax36.0 
11441:09   Steve Carter V55MKeighley & Craven13.7 
11541:11   Jon Blane V45MHarrogate16.0 
11641:14   Kevin Yewlett V55MHolmfirth12.3 
11741:18   Stefan Durkin V40MKnavesmire8.8 
11841:24   Tony Andryszewski V45MWetherby36.0 
11941:34   Nick Barnes SENMValley Striders13.0 
12041:41   Andy McCue V35MSkyrac4.0 
12141:42   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire4.7 
12241:52   Richard West V50MWakefield10.7 
12342:10   Ross BlackburnSENMRothwell Harriers   
12442:16   Andrew Norgate V55MLongwood19.9 
12542:23   Gareth Burrell U20MHalifax4.7 
12642:28   Luke MeleschitoSENMHalifax Harriers   
12742:35   John Mace V55MLeeds City26.9 
12842:40   Simon Redshaw V35MValley Striders23.2 
12942:41   Raymond Hall V65MHalifax12.0 
13042:53   Matthew Dewhirst SENMHolmfirth/Oxford Uni36.0 
13143:04   Bob DuxburyV50MTadcaster Harriers   
13243:23   David Gillian SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.6 
13343:31   Fred Gibbs V70MBingley/Northern Masters22.4 
13443:41   Stephen Green V35MKnavesmire18.6 
13543:46   Andrew Kerry V40MHolmfirth21.3 
13644:07   David Dawson V40MWakefield36.0 
13744:11   Robert Gatenby SENMLeeds City12.4 
13844:15   Paul CrabtreeV40MWharfedale Harriers   
13944:16   David CardiniV40MNidd Valley   
14044:25   Richard Bradley V40MDenby Dale27.0 
14144:38   Martin Holding V40MWakefield9.8 
14244:43   Michael Dransfield V45MSpenborough21.8 
14344:44   Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate13.5 
14444:48   Richard Howard V45MDenby Dale35.8 
14544:52   Paddy HagganV40MIlkley   
14645:14   Philip Robinson V65MOtley17.8 
14745:32   Allan GreenwoodV45MSpenborough   
14845:35   Ian Ogden V35MSpenborough5.0 
14945:53   Ian Newbold V40MWharfedale36.0 
15045:56   Andrew BerrySENMSkipton   
15146:07   Tim Pocock V50MHarrogate11.5 
15246:11   Patrick Brew V55MHarrogate36.0 
15346:34   Andrew Martin SENMKnavesmire11.9 
15446:46   Bob Jackson V55MValley Striders15.9 
15547:07   Alan Bye V65MSkyrac35.3 
15647:28   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
15747:50   Ian Bithell V65MKnavesmire25.3 
15848:19   Peter Ellerton V60MBingley16.0 
15948:34   Richard Edward Wilkinson V50MSpenborough36.0 
16049:14   Steve Heslop V45MScunthorpe21.7 
16149:26   Richard Bell V40MWetherby14.3 
16250:05   Eric Morley V55MIlkley30.8 
16351:00   Vincent Gibbons V55MIlkley35.6 
16451:50   Peter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell36.0 
16552:04   Geoff Webster V65MValley Striders36.0 
16653:43   Stuart InglisV60MSkyrac   
16753:49   David Shelton V65MLongwood32.9 
16855:07   David Cattanach V55MOtley30.9 
16966:50   Peter Andrews V60MDenby Dale30.6 
17067:52   Antonio Cardinale V60MOtley30.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Samuel Kerfoot-Roberts U17MHalifax29.5 
216:24   Jake Worton U17MWakefield29.5 
316:58   Callum Crawford U17MCity of York-1.4 
417:25   Steven Eastwood U17MWakefield28.7 
517:42   Ben DaggartU17MWakefield   
617:44   Nicholas Langan U17MCity of York/Knavesmire21.6 
717:59   Simon Bolland U17MSpenborough/Kirklees-1.0 
818:03   James SaxtonU17MWakefield (NS)   
918:11   Lewis Stones U17MScunthorpe35.0 
1018:19   Eddy Robinson U17MValley Striders32.7 
1118:22   Alex Hart U17MLeeds City36.0 
1218:31   Jamie Higgins U17MLeeds City36.0 
1318:35   Sam WescottU17MSkipton   
1418:39   Luke Broadbent U17MWetherby36.0 
1518:51   Matthew O'Connor U17MWakefield-2.5 
1618:53   Ben Henshall U17MHarrogate36.0 
1718:57   Sam Haggar U17MIlkley/Wharfedale36.0 
1819:11   Christopher Hampson U17MSpenborough36.0 
1919:22   Max Lawton U17MHolmfirth/Kirklees36.0 
2020:00   Jack Mitchell U17MWakefield14.1 
2120:44   Chris MellorU17MLeeds City   
2223:16   Scott BairstowU17MWharfedale Harriers   
2325:27   David Littlewood U17MLongwood36.0 
2426:01   Nicholas Stock U17MLongwood36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:09   Elliott Stones U15MScunthorpe-2.7 
215:13   Max Wharton U15MHalifax/Calder Valley-5.2 
315:15   William Smith U15MHelm Hill/Wharfedale/City of York36.0 
415:19   James Hall U15MWharfedale/Bingley0.6 
515:24   Liam Stedman U15MSpenborough25.4 
615:46   James Needham U15MKingston upon Hull34.4 
715:48   Adam Oxley U15MKingston upon Hull8.8 
815:49   Daniel Franks U15MWakefield-3.7 
915:56   Jerome Castelow U15MHalifax19.2 
1015:57   Sam Convery U15MWakefield27.5 
1116:12   Ben Johnstone U15MWharfedale36.0 
1216:15   Dominic Owens U15MLeeds Carnegie11.0 
1316:21   Aaron Jewitt U15MLeeds City  
1416:24   Sam Hever U15MLongwood36.0 
1516:27   Robert Morris U15MLongwood36.0 
1616:32   Eclan BulmerU15MWharfedale Harriers   
1716:34   Alex Gillies U15MHarrogate36.0 
1816:38   Kieran Savage U15MLeeds City26.0 
1916:53   Ellis BaldesU15MCity of York   
2016:55   Andrew Hess U15MKingston upon Hull32.3 
2117:00   Phil Done U15MKeighley & Craven/Wharfedale/Ealing Eagles36.0 
2217:05   Nathaniel Welsby U15MHarrogate36.0 
2317:07   Logan Gibb U15MWakefield36.0 
2417:12   Jack Allison U15MLeeds City-3.3 
2517:21   Joe Wain U15MBingley  
2617:24   William Tomlin U15MLeeds Carnegie/Pudsey & Bramley35.6 
2717:34   James Anthoney U15MSpenborough11.3 
2817:35   Aaron Arthur U15MHolmfirth36.0 
2917:45   Edan Whitelaw U15MHalifax25.1 
3017:46   Paul Davis U15MSpenborough5.9 
3117:50   Lewis Crank U15MLongwood36.0 
3217:57   Andrew Jones U15MWakefield35.8 
3318:03   David Mason U15MKingston upon Hull36.0 
3418:11   Eddie Hinchliffe U15MHolmfirth20.9 
3518:13   Callum Lambert U15MWharfedale  
3618:18   Daniel Harrison U15MLeeds City36.0 
3718:19   William Ingram U15MWakefield18.6 
3818:23   Dean Hall U15MWetherby36.0 
3918:25   Thomas Potter U15MBingley33.0 
4018:26   Zachary Moera U15MLeeds Carnegie  
4118:30   Oliver Gilroy U15MHarrogate  
4218:32   John Lockwood U15MWharfedale24.2 
4318:43   Michael Booth U15MHolmfirth36.0 
4419:03   Jack Michaels U15MKingston upon Hull30.8 
4519:10   Alexi Chomyszyn U15WWetherby  
4619:26   Oliver Brogatzki U15MHarrogate  
4719:32   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U15MHolmfirth12.1 
4819:54   Alex Speight U15MWharfedale  
4920:17   Gavin Hogg U15MLeeds Carnegie  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:45   Lewis Byram U13MHolmfirth-2.0 
213:53   Joshua Schofield U13MCity of York-3.8 
314:32   Emile Cairess U13MBingley-5.8 
414:42   Bradley Bedford U13MHolmfirth36.0 
514:43   Joseph Ambler U13MRothwell19.8 
614:45   Tyler Hutchinson U13MCity of York2.9 
714:48   George Heppinstall U13MWakefield31.0 
Page: 1 2 3