English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
1-2 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.98   James McCarthy PBU15MChiltern2:03.241:49.09-3.9 
22:04.99   Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:00.482:00.4822.6 
32:05.09   Jason Blackburn  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:01.802:00.0835.3 
42:05.37   Sakeriye Abdirahman  U15MHerne Hill2:03.182:03.1835.8 
52:06.30   Gio Downie PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:06.301:56.0512.1 
62:08.44   Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:03.261:59.598.9 
72:09.01   Sam Efiong  U15MHalesowen2:07.081:56.5714.9 
82:09.70   Luke Penswick  U15MPreston2:05.422:00.832.1 
92:11.25   Thomas Blanchard  U15MHalifax2:05.952:05.9536.0 
102:12.38   Thomas Lodge  U15MSouthport Waterloo2:08.022:08.0236.0 
800 h2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.48   Christian Von Eitzen  U15MRadley/Germany1:59.271:46.88-0.2 
22:02.56   Stephen Ball PBU15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8119.9 
32:03.64   Petros Surafel PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:02.651:56.56-4.4 
42:04.08   Jethro McGraw PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:04.081:52.04-2.9 
52:05.12   Matthew Sheen PBU15MVale Royal2:03.541:58.64-1.5 
62:06.02   Joel Mann PBU15MCity of Stoke2:06.021:56.816.4 
72:06.74   Harvey Stainthorpe  U15MCroydon2:03.302:03.3033.3 
82:06.84   Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4226.1 
92:07.22   Samuel Kitchen  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.3819.1 
102:07.85   Luke Rutley PBU15MNewton Abbot2:06.832:00.1428.3 
800 h3 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.71   Jivendra Singh  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.401:56.0823.5 
22:03.92   Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.52-1.7 
32:04.06   MacAuley Snutch PBU15MCity of Stoke2:04.061:56.2912.7 
42:04.76   Sam Nicholson  U15MBarrow & Furness2:01.51:53.714.1 
52:05.71   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU15MWarrington AC2:03.401:50.07-2.9 
62:06.32   Philip Winkler PBU15MMorpeth2:06.321:56.56-1.2 
72:06.61   Callum Hall PBU15MDevon Schs2:06.612:02.0734.9 
82:06.86   Adam Wright  U15MRugby & Northampton2:06.71:50.53-4.0 
92:07.07   Jake Walley  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:02.321:56.57.3 
102:07.26   Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:04.112:04.1110.2 
112:08.47   Henry Johnson PBU15MChester-le-Street2:08.251:57.224.7 
800 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.5   Andrew Worden PBU17MCornwall AC1:55.431:52.4312.6 
21:56.8   Jordan Bransberg  U17MSkyrac1:51.461:48.828.9 
31:57.0   Dudley Mason PBU17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.8 
41:57.2   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:53.121:51.37-3.5 
51:59.8   James Ayre  U17MVale Royal1:58.91:58.936.0 
61:59.8   Matthew Axe  U17MWycombe1:59.71:56.824.5 
72:00.6   Keith Alger  U17MEastbourne1:58.61:58.635.6 
82:01.8   Josh Burrows  U17MTelford AC2:01.21:56.5915.1 
800 h2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.8   Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge1:51.601:47.76-4.3 
21:56.9   Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3236.0 
31:57.3   Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9725.0 
41:57.6   Chris McGahan PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.231:54.4724.6 
51:58.2   Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:56.941:56.9423.8 
62:00.3   Michael Wilson  U17MSunderland1:58.01:48.35-3.3 
72:00.9   Matthew O'Connor  U17MWakefield1:58.471:58.01-1.7 
800 h3 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.2   Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:55.161:55.1619.1 
21:58.2   Ben Sandie  U17MLoftus & Whitby1:57.21:57.234.4 
31:58.3   William Reynolds  U17MLiverpool H1:58.01:53.7115.6 
41:58.3   Anthony Parkes PBU17MTamworth1:58.31:55.71-1.6 
51:58.3   Jack Gleave  U17MWarrington AC1:55.021:53.2223.2 
61:59.0   Dominic Chambers PBU17MDerby1:59.01:51.3713.6 
71:59.5   Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent1:58.791:58.7932.8 
81:59.7   Jack Reed PBU17MGosforth1:57.341:57.3410.1 
800 h4 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1   Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC1:53.371:49.500.5 
22:01.3   Joseph Lancaster  U17MCity of Sheffield1:56.411:50.435.5 
32:01.5   Sam Bedford  U17MWells City/Millfield Sch1:55.961:51.810.3 
42:01.6   Jamaine Coleman  U17MPreston1:58.351:53.041.6 
52:03.5   Kane Lee  U17MYate/Westbury1:59.181:55.0411.7 
62:03.5   Michael Costante  U17MNotts2:03.01:55.7511.1 
72:26.4   William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:58.621:55.2122.7 
800 s1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.14   Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge1:51.601:47.76-4.3 
21:57.21   Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9725.0 
31:57.22   Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3236.0 
41:57.49   Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:56.941:56.9423.8 
51:58.05   Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:55.161:55.1619.1 
61:58.05   Ben Sandie  U17MLoftus & Whitby1:57.21:57.234.4 
71:59.05   Chris McGahan  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.231:54.4724.6 
82:05.28   William Reynolds  U17MLiverpool H1:58.01:53.7115.6 
800 s2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.30   Jordan Bransberg  U17MSkyrac1:51.461:48.828.9 
21:55.47   Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC1:53.371:49.500.5 
31:56.03   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:53.121:51.37-3.5 
41:56.55   Dudley Mason PBU17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.8 
51:57.53   Andrew Worden PBU17MCornwall AC1:55.431:52.4312.6 
62:00.17   Sam Bedford  U17MWells City/Millfield Sch1:55.961:51.810.3 
72:02.86   Joseph Lancaster  U17MCity of Sheffield1:56.411:50.435.5 
82:04.33   Anthony Parkes  U17MTamworth1:58.31:55.71-1.6 
800 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.93   Niall Maguire  U20MDerby1:51.521:51.5233.7 
21:52.27   Daniel Cheeseman PBU20MCity of York1:52.131:51.583.3 
31:52.61   Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC1:50.161:50.1634.4 
41:52.89   Josh Oguntayo PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.151:51.5711.4 
51:52.94   Sam Yates  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:51.451:51.4517.3 
61:55.92   Liam Ayton PBU20MDurham1:55.921:55.9224.4 
71:57.81   Adam Gilbert  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:55.321:53.7324.5 
800 h2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.57   Andrew Provost  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.401:52.4031.5 
21:55.87   Ben Waterman  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:51.681:47.57-2.7 
31:56.30   Chris Matthews  U20MBlackburn1:51.871:51.879.5 
41:56.33   Michael Peper PBU20MDevon Schs1:56.331:56.3336.0 
51:57.15   Max Thomas  U20MHastings AC1:54.141:50.821.1 
61:59.91   Tom Guy  U20MCity of Stoke1:55.481:52.14-0.8 
 DNS   William Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:51.491:51.4915.6 
 DNS   Ross Franks  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.981:54.13-1.3 
800 h3 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.50   Robert Needham PBU20MNotts1:51.381:48.16-2.3 
21:51.95   Zak Curran PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.811:46.78-5.0 
31:52.13   Sam Dykes  U20MWarrington AC1:51.331:50.397.4 
41:53.22   Tom Graves PBU20MBirchfield H1:51.581:51.5033.7 
51:54.91   Ben Akin  U20MPreston1:53.21:52.6333.4 
61:55.05   Daniel Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.591:52.6619.0 
71:58.40   Sam Bennett  U20MLewes1:56.141:55.3519.9 
800 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.51   Megan Bates SBU15WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.632:13.3118.9 
22:15.83   Lydia Hallam  U15WHavering2:13.572:11.022.6 
32:16.11   Emily Borthwick PBU15WWigan & District2:16.112:16.1136.0 
42:17.57   Caelidh Ross PBU15WMansfield2:17.572:06.639.9 
52:17.74   Katie Grinyer PBU15WNorth Somerset2:17.742:17.4828.7 
62:23.64   Sophie Woollin  U15WWakefield2:17.52:17.535.0 
800 h2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.15   Molly Long PBU15WCornwall Schs2:10.312:03.3218.7 
22:15.47   Mari Smith  U15WLeicester2:11.812:02.64-0.4 
32:15.80   Tasha Stone PBU15WCity of Stoke2:15.802:15.8017.0 
42:19.09   Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:07.431.5 
52:23.41   Abigail Linney  U15WLiverpool H2:21.42:15.2227.7 
62:23.98   Christie Cook  U15WBury2:19.502:19.04.5 
72:33.04   Stephanie Rodgers  U15WWakefield2:18.722:18.7236.0 
800 h3 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.90   Bobby Clay PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.3211.6 
22:15.99   Charlotte Cayton-Smith PBU15WNewquay & Par2:14.752:05.736.7 
32:16.26   Chelsea Nugent PBU15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:16.132:11.8932.8 
42:17.16   Amy Cooper  U15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:17.02:13.8636.0 
52:19.02   Rebecca Parkin PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:19.022:15.7228.8 
62:21.99   Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:16.362:16.369.5 
800 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.78   Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:08.322:03.381.6 
22:12.19   Lily Owsley SBU17WBristol & West2:12.192:09.9529.2 
32:13.27   Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:12.522:05.723.0 
42:14.50   Georgie Hartigan  U17WCoventry2:14.32:05.870.7 
52:15.78   Rachael Scott  U17WPreston2:15.392:10.143.4 
62:16.04   Chloe Price PBU17WDurham2:16.042:12.43.8 
72:16.65   Sophie Billington SBU17WLuton2:10.482:07.9920.3 
 DNF   Chloe Grant  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:18.852:15.234.5 
800 h2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.50   Gabrielle Kinney  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:12.42:10.0227.2 
22:13.79   Chelsea Jarvis  U17WStockport2:07.172:04.455.8 
32:14.00   Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford2:10.072:10.0713.1 
42:14.83   Lucy McDermott PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon2:13.022:13.0235.7 
52:15.60   Georgia Morris  U17WWinchester2:15.52:15.535.6 
62:17.45   Beth Ansell  U17WCity of Sheffield2:14.632:07.933.2 
72:20.87   Sophie Forster  U17WBirtley2:17.742:17.7432.7 
82:25.02   Becky Mills  U17WScarborough2:18.082:18.0815.1 
800 h3 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.80   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.329.5 
22:12.87   Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.191.6 
32:13.56   Dani Braithwaite PBU17WLoftus & Whitby2:13.562:13.028.5 
42:13.93   Miranda Sadler  U17WBristol & West2:13.112:12.485.9 
52:15.73   Chloe Loredo  U17WNew Marske2:15.12:13.0833.4 
62:16.12   Lindsay Morgan PBU17WChesterfield2:14.672:10.3627.3 
72:16.13   Kiera Mooney  U17WCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:15.82:15.811.9 
82:17.82   Bethany Ellis PBU17WSpenborough2:17.822:17.8231.2 
800 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.36   Alexandra Bell  U20WPudsey & Bramley2:06.901:59.93-1.2 
22:12.59   Grace Rodgers SBU20WLoftus & Whitby2:12.592:10.557.1 
32:12.82   Emma Gilmore  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:11.462:11.4616.3 
42:13.78   Katherine Turner PBU20WTeam Bath2:12.402:12.3012.1 
52:15.83   Briony Bendle SBU20WCharnwood2:15.832:14.4326.1 
62:17.70   Katie Reynolds PBU20WEast Cheshire2:17.702:17.7036.0 
800 h2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.93   Jennifer Walsh  U20WSpenborough/Kirklees2:07.572:04.072.0 
22:11.03   Samantha Redgrave PBU20WColchester & Tendring2:11.032:11.0336.0 
32:11.81   Rachel McClay  U20WBracknell AC2:10.222:04.010.9 
42:13.34   Holly Archer  U20WWest Suffolk2:13.122:07.270.1 
52:16.82   Cherisse Walley  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:12.872:12.8724.4 
62:17.54   Amber Watson  U20WStroud2:16.882:13.605.6 
800 h3 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.03   Rebecca Linney SBU20WLiverpool H2:07.832:06.2524.1 
22:11.30   Jennifer Beckingham  U20WSouthampton2:09.342:07.8015.0 
32:11.38   Molly Renfer  U20WKingston & Poly/Switzerland2:09.122:08.331.9 
42:12.41   Sarah McDonald PBU20WJarrow & Hebburn2:12.412:00.88-1.8 
52:17.13   Tyra Watson  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.352:13.3527.8 
 DNF   Katy Bird  U20WChichester2:17.862:11.1033.4 
800 (2 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.80   Jivendra Singh  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.401:56.0823.5 
22:00.48   Harvey O'Brart PBU15MWatford2:00.482:00.4822.6 
32:01.23   Christian Von Eitzen  U15MRadley/Germany1:59.271:46.88-0.2 
42:01.38   Stephen Ball PBU15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8119.9 
52:02.65   Petros Surafel PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:02.651:56.56-4.4 
62:02.93   Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.52-1.7 
72:03.24   James McCarthy PBU15MChiltern2:03.241:49.09-3.9 
 DNF   MacAuley Snutch  U15MCity of Stoke2:04.061:56.2912.7 
800 (2 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.85   Sean Molloy PBU17MTonbridge1:51.601:47.76-4.3 
21:53.12   Jordan Bransberg PBU17MSkyrac1:51.461:48.828.9 
31:53.27   Dudley Mason PBU17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.8 
41:53.37   Shaun Wyllie PBU17MBracknell AC1:53.371:49.500.5 
51:54.53   Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9725.0 
61:54.92   Hugo Fleming PBU17MWalton1:53.121:51.37-3.5 
71:56.17   Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3236.0 
81:57.99   Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:56.941:56.9423.8 
800 (2 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.75   Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:51.381:48.16-2.3 
21:51.81   Zak Curran PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.811:46.78-5.0 
31:51.87   Niall Maguire  U20MDerby1:51.521:51.5233.7 
41:51.92   Sam Dykes  U20MWarrington AC1:51.331:50.397.4 
51:52.50   Ben Waterman  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:51.681:47.57-2.7 
61:53.76   Andrew Provost  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.401:52.4031.5 
71:53.96   Daniel Cheeseman  U20MCity of York1:52.131:51.583.3 
81:54.72   Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC1:50.161:50.1634.4 
800 (2 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.37   Bobby Clay PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.3211.6 
22:12.36   Mari Smith  U15WLeicester2:11.812:02.64-0.4 
32:13.57   Lydia Hallam PBU15WHavering2:13.572:11.022.6 
42:13.63   Megan Bates PBU15WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.632:13.3118.9 
52:14.60   Molly Long PBU15WCornwall Schs2:10.312:03.3218.7 
62:15.68   Charlotte Cayton-Smith PBU15WNewquay & Par2:14.752:05.736.7 
72:20.98   Tasha Stone  U15WCity of Stoke2:15.802:15.8017.0 
82:27.96   Emily Borthwick  U15WWigan & District2:16.112:16.1136.0 
800 (2 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.32   Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:08.322:03.381.6 
22:12.58   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.329.5 
32:12.62   Chelsea Jarvis  U17WStockport2:07.172:04.455.8 
42:12.72   Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.191.6 
52:12.80   Gabrielle Kinney  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:12.42:10.0227.2 
62:14.24   Lily Owsley  U17WBristol & West2:12.192:09.9529.2 
72:15.23   Dani Braithwaite  U17WLoftus & Whitby2:13.562:13.028.5 
82:16.93   Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:12.522:05.723.0 
800 (2 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.57   Jennifer Walsh PBU20WSpenborough/Kirklees2:07.572:04.072.0 
22:08.57   Alexandra Bell  U20WPudsey & Bramley2:06.901:59.93-1.2 
32:09.67   Rebecca Linney SBU20WLiverpool H2:07.832:06.2524.1 
42:12.06   Molly Renfer  U20WKingston & Poly/Switzerland2:09.122:08.331.9 
52:13.13   Samantha Redgrave  U20WColchester & Tendring2:11.032:11.0336.0 
62:13.35   Rachel McClay  U20WBracknell AC2:10.222:04.010.9 
72:14.11   Jennifer Beckingham  U20WSouthampton2:09.342:07.8015.0 
82:26.67   Grace Rodgers  U20WLoftus & Whitby2:12.592:10.557.1 
 
1500 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.94   George Duggan PBU15MTonbridge4:08.463:44.88-3.9 
24:13.17   Gus Cockle PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-3.5 
34:14.13   Paulos Surafel  U15MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:11.983:48.25-4.4 
44:14.27   Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5732.0 
54:15.61   Patrick Dever PBU15MPreston4:12.033:44.36-4.8 
64:18.26   Thomas Coyne PBU15MJarrow & Hebburn4:18.264:18.2636.0 
74:18.55   Ned Oliver PBU15MNorth Devon4:18.554:14.4431.1 
84:19.75   Liam Burthem  U15MWarrington AC4:19.113:54.35-2.6 
94:20.14   Jamie Finnigan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8717.5 
104:20.26   Andrew Kershaw PBU15MSouthport Waterloo4:20.264:00.52-0.6 
114:24.36   Jake Alger  U15MEastbourne4:19.233:54.9818.5 
124:26.13   Joseph Brennan  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:21.34:07.3829.3 
134:26.16   Sebastian Anthony  U15MWest Suffolk4:23.83:53.76-2.5 
144:31.75   Luke Jones  U15MTamworth4:14.913:52.47-2.8 
1500 h2 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.86   Jack Crabtree  U15MTrafford4:00.133:44.52-4.2 
24:12.45   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London4:09.833:46.305.5 
34:12.62   Thomas Newnham PBU15MIsle of Wight4:12.624:10.6422.1 
44:12.71   Dominic Bill PBU15MHalesowen4:12.454:12.4522.1 
54:12.88   Andrew Smith PBU15MPoole Runners4:12.884:06.02.2 
64:14.81   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.0810.0 
74:14.82   Cameron McKie PBU15MWest Suffolk4:14.824:05.66-0.9 
84:18.00   Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:51.18-0.2 
94:19.27   James Hatton  U15MLeicester4:19.174:11.9711.5 
104:19.78   Joshua Schofield PBU15MCity of York4:19.783:52.20-3.6 
114:20.27   Alex Burrows PBU15MTelford AC4:20.273:51.910.9 
124:22.53   James Blackford  U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:20.804:11.9312.0 
134:25.43   Liam Emmett PBU15MSouth Shields4:25.434:08.92.4 
144:26.61   Harry Mahoney  U15MCheltenham4:21.104:13.2628.5 
1500 h1 (1 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.71   William Paulson  U17MStroud3:55.403:39.51-3.9 
24:04.10   Dominic Brown  U17MTonbridge4:03.903:46.62-4.0 
34:04.12   James Lamswood  U17MKingston upon Hull3:52.453:48.4426.2 
44:04.38   Michael McKeown SBU17MCoventry3:54.623:54.6235.3 
54:04.67   David Sheldon PBU17MCity of Stoke4:00.693:48.92-2.7 
64:06.46   Liam Dee  U17MHerts Phoenix4:00.173:40.30-3.0 
74:06.85   Michael Bleasby  U17MShildon4:02.03:59.528.1 
84:07.19   Ben Alcock  U17MBedford & County4:06.223:49.53-2.6 
94:09.02   Jack Robertson  U17MScarborough4:05.143:52.8014.2 
104:10.70   Niall Cullen  U17MSouthport Waterloo4:06.304:06.3030.6 
114:11.23   Sam Redding  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.324:08.3221.8 
124:12.43   Alex Burchill  U17MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni4:09.354:02.2235.7 
134:12.82   Joe Morris  U17MOswestry4:09.074:04.9333.1 
144:14.90   Charles Pasco  U17MNew Marske4:07.73:55.317.2 
Page: 1 2