BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
5 Jun 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.31Benjamin Reynolds PBU20MCardiff1:52.311:52.31-3.1 
21:53.50Josh Fiddaman PBU20MBlyth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick1:53.501:53.50-2.5 
31:54.72Finlay Hutchinson  U20MNotts1:51.831:51.83-3.0 
41:54.73Ryan Elston  U20MCharnwood1:52.991:52.99-2.4 
51:54.81Danny Raymond PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.261:53.26-2.6 
61:55.57Oliver Capps PBU17MExeter1:55.571:55.57-2.1 
71:59.74Charlie Roberts  U20MSt. Helens Sutton1:53.221:52.65-2.8 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.09Dan Peters PBU17MHavering1:56.571:56.57-1.6 
21:57.20Angus Williams PBU20MChiltern1:57.201:57.20-1.6 
31:58.08Max Bishop  U17MThames Valley1:56.931:56.93-1.3 
41:58.65Matthew Brunnock PBU17MHereford1:55.71:55.7-2.6 
51:58.69Jack Kinrade PBU15MShrewsbury1:58.691:58.69-1.5 
61:59.40Joshua Geddes  U20MKettering1:57.181:57.18-1.9 
71:59.77Oliver Hall  U20MBracknell AC/Loughborough Students1:58.071:53.47-2.7 
81:59.95Keeran Sriskandarajah  U15MHerne Hill1:58.441:58.44-1.5 
92:00.28Jacob Reynolds  U20MCardiff1:59.811:58.68-1.4 
102:02.54Ewan Maxwell  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:56.99-1.5 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.60Thomas O'Reilly PBU20MDacorum1:57.251:57.25-1.3 
21:58.83William Strickley SBU17MWirral1:58.831:58.53-2.6 
31:59.95Daniel Harrison PBU20MGreat Yarmouth1:57.81:57.8-1.5 
42:00.01Ben Brooker PBU17MKettering2:00.012:00.01-0.8 
52:00.41Christopher Hudson PBU20MHarrow1:59.371:59.37-2.3 
62:00.52Thomas Manton PBU17MStockport2:00.202:00.20-0.7 
72:00.98Tom Rutherford  U20MDurham/Loughborough Students1:59.691:59.69-0.6 
82:12.32Samuel Holloway  U17MNorth Somerset1:56.811:56.81-1.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.67Max McGarvie PBU20MChiltern1:55.331:55.33-1.8 
21:58.97Luca Matharu PBU17MHarrow1:57.81:57.8-1.3 
31:59.57William Palmer PBU20MThames Valley1:59.571:59.57-0.5 
41:59.70Jordan Phillips PBU17MKilmarnock1:58.121:58.12-1.4 
51:59.71Douglas Scally  U20MWinchester1:58.841:58.84-1.1 
61:59.72Jolyon Leavesley SBU20MTamworth1:59.721:59.59-1.1 
72:01.07George Ward PBU17MHerts Phoenix1:58.71:58.7-1.3 
82:01.34Leo Roncarati PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.062:00.06-0.5 
92:01.94Max Richards  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.042:00.04-0.2 
102:03.33Oakley Denson  U17MChiltern1:57.001:57.00-2.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.26Jem Gurner PBU20MJersey1:57.51:57.5-1.0 
22:02.53Jonathan Boardman PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.532:02.530.5 
32:03.20Isaac Jessop-Tranter PBU15MChiltern2:01.612:01.61-0.7 
42:03.47Edward Johnson PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.472:03.470.5 
52:03.84Jamie Bailey SBU20MDacorum1:59.221:59.22-0.7 
62:05.24Matthew Smith  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:04.132:04.130.0 
72:08.83Samuel Roberts SBU20MWinchester1:56.871:56.87-1.6 
82:09.08Tom Waterworth  U15MHuntingdonshire2:04.182:04.180.9 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.54Connor Roberts PBU17MNorthampton2:03.542:03.543.9 
22:04.14Aaron Warburton PBU15MOswestry2:03.242:03.240.5 
32:04.35Ewan Taylor PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:01.682:01.680.2 
42:04.91Jack Latus SBU20MSwindon2:04.742:01.10.9 
52:05.67Dylan Hammond PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.672:05.674.6 
62:06.02Leo Stark SBU17MNewport H2:04.482:04.480.3 
72:06.28Harris Kentish PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.42:04.41.3 
82:07.63Fionn O'Murchu PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:02.662:02.66-0.2 
92:08.15Alfie Lamb PBU15MBorder2:05.092:05.091.4 
102:10.13Nathaniel Rowe  U15MCity of Stoke2:07.232:07.230.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.64Henry Samkin  U17MLincoln Wellington2:08.772:08.77-0.4 
22:11.21Charlie Smith PBU15MBirchfield H2:10.302:10.301.3 
32:11.82Morgan Mkambula  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.192:11.192.5 
42:12.50Jacob Clement PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.92:08.91.4 
52:16.01Edwin Isted  U17MCookham2:12.342:09.554.7 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.04Nick Holdsworth PBU17MCookham2:08.202:08.204.3 
22:12.97Alexander Mulvihill  U15MHighgate2:11.922:11.922.0 
32:13.31Ryan Howe PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:10.992:10.992.7 
42:14.73Robert Charlton  U15MOxford City2:13.72:13.72.5 
52:15.12Jack Strickley PBU17MWirral/Unattached2:09.22:09.20.8 
62:15.23Tom Taylor PBU15MWest Suffolk2:14.352:14.351.1 
72:15.71Callum du Preez PBU17MCookham2:15.712:15.717.5 
82:15.74Archie Taylor PBU15MWest Suffolk2:11.62:11.61.3 
92:18.67Archie Clarke  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:17.22:17.23.6 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.62Joshua Robson  U17MNorthampton2:18.42:18.43.0 
22:19.78William Dart PBU15MCookham2:17.02:17.04.1 
32:22.05Charlie Atkins  U13MDaventry2:20.282:20.284.9 
42:22.52Callum Powell PBU15MChiltern2:21.422:21.425.2 
52:26.51Dylan Winfield SBU15MDacorum2:26.512:23.68.7 
62:27.81William Hapgood  U13MCookham2:22.442:22.445.9 
72:28.68Richie Mack  U15MBanbury2:20.22:20.24.0 
82:34.78Evan Hardy  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.612:29.617.9 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.06Tito Odunaike PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.652:21.655.1 
22:27.78Morgan Bunn PBU13MMK Distance Project2:27.782:27.786.5 
32:27.85Kody Gilbody PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:23.182:23.183.4 
42:28.24William Howes PBU13MCookham2:28.242:28.246.5 
52:28.67Jonty Bridger PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:28.672:28.677.3 
62:32.50Edward Bowstead PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.962:29.967.0 
Mens 800m K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.08Samuel Nicholson PBU13MCookham2:33.082:33.089.7 
22:39.17Fabien Mormech PBU13MCookham2:37.032:37.039.9 
32:40.55Lewis Cropley  U15MNorthampton2:35.82:35.810.8 
42:40.79Alfie Jeffery  U13MWest Suffolk2:33.22:33.26.1 
52:45.29Jack Breeds  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.62:28.68.1 
62:46.55Luke Rice  U13MCookham2:42.982:42.9810.7 
72:55.90Toby Holmes PBU13MCookham2:55.902:55.908.3 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.17Phoebe Gill PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.122:09.121.7 
22:11.06Katie Sakaria PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:10.932:10.932.8 
32:12.39Kate Willis  U20WCity of Norwich2:11.782:11.782.8 
42:13.88Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley2:10.772:08.492.6 
52:14.11Susannah Lecoutre  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:12.362:10.873.3 
62:17.29Zakia Mossi SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.292:09.865.1 
72:17.39Amelia McMurtrie  U20WKettering2:13.632:13.633.7 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.17Charlotte Young  U20WMedway & Maidstone2:11.682:11.682.6 
22:16.73Lexie Bull  U17WStroud2:12.162:12.163.6 
32:17.76Valentina Costa  U20WDerby2:15.882:14.944.0 
42:17.84Poppy Elton  U17WWorcester2:13.612:13.612.7 
52:17.85Lilah Unwin  U15WReigate Priory2:15.512:15.513.9 
62:18.01Milly Dickinson  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:11.362:11.363.1 
72:20.00Gaby Bilbie  U15WChelmsford2:15.472:15.473.8 
82:23.31Katie Williams  U17WCity of Stoke2:16.352:16.354.0 
92:26.11Sophie Dunbobbin  U17WSaffron AC2:13.822:12.583.3 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.93Zoe Gilbody PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley/Shropshire Schs2:15.932:15.931.2 
22:17.92Annabel Hedge PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:12.922:12.923.3 
32:18.81Beth Hunter PBU20WOxford City2:17.202:17.204.1 
42:20.04Payton Carter PBU15WOxford City2:18.342:18.343.7 
52:22.31Madeleine Casey  U20WThames Valley2:16.452:16.454.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.67Sydney Allen SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.672:18.464.9 
22:21.98Isabella Beck SBU20WWinchester2:21.982:17.885.8 
32:24.14Grace Forster  U20WCity of Norwich2:21.42:21.35.5 
42:24.79Kezia Beeton  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.562:19.564.7 
52:26.27Madeleine Mayes SBU17WCorby2:26.272:17.77.6 
62:31.24Scarlett Kent  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:20.772:17.924.9 
72:33.44Rachel Pearlman  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.722:21.135.7 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.01Ashia Wilson SBU20WPoole AC2:19.012:16.284.9 
22:19.82Emily Dunkley SBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:18.882:17.064.8 
32:20.59Lucci Baker PBU17WJersey2:20.592:20.594.9 
42:21.40Gemma Newport PBU20WCharnwood2:21.022:21.025.8 
52:24.23Bella Taylor  U13WWest Suffolk2:17.322:17.324.1 
62:24.98Emily Muzio  U20WBrighton & Hove2:20.212:20.214.5 
72:28.17Isabelle Thorpe  U15WBracknell AC2:22.32:22.35.5 
82:29.32Madison Kelly SBU17WCity of Norwich2:29.322:21.626.2 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.75Lizzie Garner PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.122:18.125.7 
22:27.28Katie Betts  U13WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:25.402:23.295.6 
32:27.65Holly Ayling  U13WWest Suffolk2:24.62:24.67.5 
42:28.17Isabelle Burlington  U17WMansfield2:26.842:26.846.9 
52:28.74Olivia Mead  U20WHuntingdonshire/Ramsey2:26.22:21.26.7 
62:29.41Freya McFadden  U15WStroud2:26.22:26.27.5 
72:30.21Magdalena Gancheva  U15WKettering2:21.62:21.65.6 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.43Niamh Bould  U17WCity of Stoke2:22.12:22.15.4 
22:29.66Isabella Haines-Gray  U15WOxford City2:27.62:25.217.4 
32:30.27Freya Hughes-Rolls  U17WCardiff2:27.332:27.337.1 
42:33.96Isabelle Smith  U15WNorthampton2:28.72:28.77.4 
52:35.43Macy Connolly  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.42:25.507.0 
62:35.54Olivia Willison  U15WNorthampton2:27.32:27.37.7 
Womens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.99Alice Brown  U17WChiltern2:28.592:22.596.4 
22:29.73Eva Hall PBU15WJersey2:27.02:27.07.2 
32:31.03Olivia Chilton PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.905.4 
42:31.31Luan Power  U13WSaffron AC2:26.282:26.286.5 
52:33.36Olivia Edwards  U17WChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:25.432:22.947.5 
62:33.66Isabelle Duffell PBU15WJersey2:31.42:31.48.2 
72:34.63Honey Fitzgerald  U15WCookham2:33.922:33.928.3 
82:37.68Annabel Insley  U15WCookham2:33.612:33.619.6 
Womens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.71Ciara Muzio SBU20WBrighton & Hove2:29.712:27.169.1 
22:30.03Elsie Jacobs PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.902:24.906.0 
32:31.17Eliza Mardon  U15WHuntingdonshire2:30.352:30.357.6 
42:33.10Olivia Carter PBU15WCookham2:30.02:30.09.3 
52:38.70Evie Brooker PBU15WKettering2:38.452:38.459.8 
62:40.07Olivia Insley  U13WCookham2:37.972:37.9710.1 
Womens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.68Madison Emment SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.682:34.789.1 
22:38.63Mai Kentish PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.22:36.211.1 
32:43.96Ellie Spencer  U13WNorthampton2:37.92:37.911.3 
42:45.11Jessica Betts  U13WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:42.252:42.2510.7 
52:54.53Felicity Lowe  U15WWestbury/Yate2:45.72:44.488.2 
62:55.33Iris Cooper  U15WWycombe2:49.652:49.6513.1 
72:57.16Isobel Haynes SBU20WNorthampton2:57.162:45.718.5 
82:58.90Natasha Freeland  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.182:46.1811.6 
Womens 800m K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.35Ellie Edwards PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.352:39.359.5 
22:42.29Samantha Puri PBU20WCoventry2:33.92:33.98.5 
32:45.54Lily Spaccatrosi PBU15WHighgate2:39.222:39.2210.6 
42:49.20Lola Sherwin  U13WCookham2:45.172:45.1712.6 
52:50.06Holly Lindop PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.92:40.913.6 
62:50.14Divya Thirakaluthy PBU13WCookham2:50.142:50.1415.0 
72:51.49Megan Catford PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.492:51.4913.5 
82:54.99Millie Sharman PBU15WNorthampton2:53.32:53.312.9 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.33Justin Davies PBU20MTeam Bath3:49.833:49.83-3.0 
23:53.88Leo Freeland PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:53.343:53.34-2.7 
33:54.14Charlie Wakefield PBU20MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston3:53.993:53.99-2.7 
43:54.68George Keen PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge3:51.543:51.54-3.1 
53:56.51Lewis Sullivan PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers3:56.513:56.51-1.8 
63:56.81Noah Bennett PBU20MRugby & Northampton3:55.973:55.97-2.4 
73:57.76Isaac Rothwell PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge3:53.703:53.70-2.3 
83:57.90William Aitken  U20MBarnsley AC/Millfield Sch/Doncaster3:55.743:55.74-1.8 
93:58.41Thomas Bridger PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:58.413:58.41-2.1 
103:59.13William Rabjohns  U17MPoole AC3:57.853:57.85-1.9 
114:04.58Mukhtar Musa  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.033:53.53-3.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.00Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley3:54.473:54.47-3.6 
23:57.87Ethan Primett PBU17MHerts Phoenix3:57.873:57.87-2.8 
33:58.13Jack Davies PBU20MDerby3:58.133:58.13-2.3 
43:58.79Connor Bell PBU17MCentral3:58.793:58.79-2.6 
54:00.58Sam Flaherty PBU20MLiverpool H3:59.653:59.65-2.4 
64:00.81Roman Hodgson PBU17MDeeside AAC4:00.814:00.81-1.9 
74:01.74Joseph Chamberlain SBU20MDacorum3:57.313:57.31-1.9 
84:03.06Luca Stubbs PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.983:58.98-2.6 
94:03.23Seamus Robinson PBU17MWestbury/Yate/City of Derry3:58.23:58.2-3.0 
104:05.86Adam Barber PBU20MHarborough3:59.903:59.90-3.0 
114:06.69Seweryn Czapka PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.694:06.69-1.4 
124:07.80Toby Emm PBU20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:07.804:07.80-1.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.86Shaikira King PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:30.084:30.081.6 
24:31.28Iris Downes PBU17WShrewsbury4:30.334:30.331.9 
34:31.78Freya Bennett PBU20WCoventry4:31.784:31.782.1 
44:34.73Alice Bennett PBU17WKettering4:34.734:34.731.7 
54:34.82Aimee Callow PBU20WCardiff4:34.824:34.823.3 
64:35.38Freya Murdoch PBU15WStockport4:32.574:32.571.6 
74:36.03Moli Lyons PBU20WCardiff4:36.034:36.033.4 
84:36.06Scarlett Livingstone  U17WExeter4:30.564:30.563.1 
94:36.57Ruby Vinton PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:36.574:36.572.4 
104:36.97Megan Gadsby PBU20WCity of Norwich4:36.974:36.972.4 
114:39.29Kiya Dee SBU17WHighworth/Cheltenham4:39.294:36.421.8 
124:41.84Bethan Hardman  U17WCardiff Archers4:40.184:40.184.0 
134:53.66Ines Curran  U20WGateshead4:36.794:30.453.1 
Mixed 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.43Rhys Hardman PBU20MCardiff Archers/Bridgend3:59.853:59.85-1.6 
24:00.69Jamie Phillips PBU17MKilmarnock4:00.694:00.69-2.0 
34:04.60Alden Collier PBU15MChiltern4:04.604:04.60-1.3 
44:07.58Joshua Robins  U20MBirchfield H4:06.184:06.18-1.9 
54:08.18Christo Chilton  U17MSouth London4:06.564:06.56-0.6 
64:08.59Gianleo Stubbs PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.014:07.01-1.8 
74:11.93Theo Machin-Paley  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.204:06.00-1.1 
84:12.85Robert Price  U15MVale Royal4:09.004:09.00-2.3 
94:14.03Frank McGrath  U17MCookham/Lagan Valley4:05.794:05.79-1.0 
104:16.52Aidan Cahill  U20MColchester & Tendring4:11.214:11.210.5 
114:26.64Kristian Green  U17MHolmfirth4:10.744:10.74-2.1 
124:37.67Henry Sheffield  U15MStroud4:12.184:12.18-1.3 
Mixed 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.12Jack Foot PBU20MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students4:10.124:10.12-1.0 
24:10.50Oliver Emment  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.234:08.23-0.6 
34:12.23Samuel Lea PBU17MWorcester4:12.234:12.23-1.6 
44:12.43Samuel Marney PBU17MBracknell AC4:12.434:12.43-1.6 
54:12.82Jack Stretton PBU17MCharnwood4:12.824:12.820.1 
64:13.81Sam Nesbitt SBU17MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:08.264:08.26-0.7 
74:17.12Benjamin Naudi PBU20MTelford AC4:17.124:17.12-1.0 
84:17.62Matt Geddes PBU17MJersey/Jersey4:17.624:17.62-0.7 
94:18.16Jake Anthony  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:11.584:11.58-0.1 
104:19.17Joe Collinge  U20MHighgate4:16.414:16.410.7 
114:19.45Alfie Pipe PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:15.554:15.55-0.9 
124:19.60Oli Snoxall PBU17MReading AC4:18.884:18.880.7 
134:19.65Harry Ward PBU20MMK Distance Project4:19.654:19.652.6 
144:24.79Dylan Carney  U17MVale Royal4:13.104:13.10-1.3 
154:31.89Robert Hickman SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.894:16.680.0 
Mixed 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.37Jamie Darcy PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.374:14.370.5 
24:15.09Galen Butler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.094:15.091.4 
34:15.66Jake Greenhalgh PBU17MMansfield4:11.444:11.44-2.6 
44:16.77Euan Pinder PBU15MChiltern4:16.774:16.770.4 
54:16.86Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley4:14.654:14.65-0.9 
64:17.91Archie Pinder PBU15MChiltern4:17.914:17.910.1 
74:19.60Harry West PBU20MBedford & County4:19.604:19.600.6 
84:23.38Finnan Robins PBU17MBirchfield H4:20.104:20.100.3 
94:23.76Harry Prescott  U17MBracknell AC4:21.34:21.31.6 
104:25.40Isaac Thompson PBU15MJersey4:25.404:25.401.3 
114:25.78Jay Dunn PBU17MWimborne4:25.784:25.781.0 
Mixed 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.86James Carruthers PBU20MChiltern4:23.144:23.142.3 
24:26.34Luca Spaccatrosi PBU17MHighgate4:25.814:25.811.7 
34:26.51Jack Gunning PBU20MSwindon4:26.514:26.510.9 
44:26.89George Christmas PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:22.924:22.920.7 
54:28.48Dominic Pauley PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:28.484:28.480.8 
64:28.90Toby Spencer PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.904:28.901.9 
74:31.38Iwan Thomas PBU15MCarmarthen4:31.384:31.38-0.8 
84:32.71Henry Johnston PBU17MCookham4:28.174:28.172.6 
94:34.04Harry Totton PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.84:31.80.9 
Page: 1 2