Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
31 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:30Matt Barnes-Smith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.0 
225:55Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers6.2 
327:20Carl Prewer V40MLowestoft2.3 
427:51Simon Gardiner U23MIpswich53.3 
527:54Ross Fawcett U20MIpswich15.9 
628:15Ben Caisey V35MIpswich TC27.7 
728:27Colin Ridley V45MWest Suffolk1.9 
828:40Robert Cheverton V50MCity of Norwich12.2 
928:56Roger Stone V40MFelixstowe6.5 
1029:17Peter Golding V50MSt. Edmund Pacers50.0 
1129:21Glynn Thomas V45MIpswich5.4 
1229:27Ian Keeble V35MStowmarket53.3 
1329:36Nick Palmer V35MStowmarket13.9 
1429:54Jonny Palmer U23MIpswich/Ipswich TC/BRAT54.0 
1530:00Vincent Coogan SENMNewmarket J15.2 
1630:08Jon Mead U17MThetford43.3 
1730:13John White V45MBungay Black Dog18.9 
1830:20Mark Pinney V45MFelixstowe54.0 
1930:27Kevin Vaughan V45MSt. Edmund Pacers4.2 
2030:36Tim Byford U20MIpswich2.5 
2130:41Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket10.6 
2230:50Ricky Peacher SENMFramlingham11.6 
2330:57Joseph Kirton U17MThetford22.0 
2431:00Sebastien Herrod U23MWaveney Valley54.0 
2531:01Carl Marston V40MSt. Edmund Pacers38.2 
2631:03Alan Dawson V50MSt. Edmund Pacers34.4 
2731:05Jonathan Cushing SENMSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
2831:13Mark BeeSENMWaveney Valley  
2931:16Tim Fox V40MSt. Edmund Pacers13.9 
3031:23Paul Sullivan V40MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley16.5 
3131:37Nicholas Stephens V45MStowmarket21.2 
3231:52Chris Pimlott V35MWaveney Valley6.8 
3331:56Natasha BelsomSENWStowmarket  
3431:57James Heath V50MWest Suffolk  
3532:00Julian Long V35MSt. Edmund Pacers35.8 
3632:01John Waterson V35MSt. Edmund Pacers26.0 
3732:04Paul PrestonSENMNewmarket and Sudbury  
3832:06Nick Hammond V35MStowmarket4.2 
3932:10Rhys Tyler U20MThetford30.7 
4032:10Steven Neaves V50MStowmarket23.9 
4132:11Daniel Kinsman V35MFramlingham21.6 
4232:11James Mackenzie U20MFramlingham54.0 
4332:22Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa20.4 
4432:36Michael Jones V35MIpswich TC/Stowmarket28.2 
4532:48Andy Buck V45MNewmarket J17.8 
4632:52Iain Milligan V35MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club8.2 
4733:03Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J14.3 
4833:05Cliff Bailey V50MThetford30.7 
4933:08Brian Munns V45MNewmarket J12.9 
5033:28Roger Ackerley V50MWoodbridge/Framlingham10.5 
5133:38Neil Catling SENMIpswich TC53.9 
5233:39Christopher Cooke V45MSt. Edmund Pacers2.2 
5333:41Nicki Brinkmann V35WSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club46.1 
5433:48Louise Glass SENWSudbury Joggers8.9 
5533:55Chris Chorley V45MBungay Black Dog9.4 
5633:59Andrew Green V40MStowmarket54.0 
5734:01Jonathan Cooper SENMThetford54.0 
5834:04Robert James V35MBungay Black Dog12.5 
5934:07Jason Taylor V35MFelixstowe4.2 
6034:09Steve CurranV45MFramlingham  
6134:11Alan Fairs V40MWaveney Valley38.8 
6234:12Paul Shaw V40MFelixstowe54.0 
6334:14Chris Perry V35MSt. Edmund Pacers14.7 
6434:15Mike Troup V55MSt. Edmund Pacers46.8 
6534:17Steve Le Poidevin V40MSt. Edmund Pacers50.8 
6634:21Rob Mackenzie V45MFramlingham8.3 
6734:25Angela Joiner-Handy V40WNewmarket TC8.8 
6834:27Neville Clarke V55MNewmarket J9.6 
6934:30Mark Ford V40MFelixstowe10.9 
7034:35Mary Narey V40WStowmarket12.7 
7134:41Phil Bower V50MThetford15.4 
7234:52Lee SoleV40MWest Suffolk  
7334:57Chris JonesV50MFramlingham  
7434:59Christian C Seymour V40MStowmarket4.9 
7535:01Jonathan Comyn SENMWaveney Valley13.5 
7635:02Amanda HenryV35WNewmarket and Sudbury  
7735:24Lynn Emmett V40WBungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas10.2 
7835:25Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich7.1 
7935:30Dave Vaughan V55MSt. Edmund Pacers21.6 
8035:35Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
8135:39Joe Hornsey SENMBungay Black Dog54.0 
8235:42Kenneth Tovell V40MFramlingham11.9 
8335:44Samuel Burdett U17MStowmarket3.5 
8435:52Ursula White V35WNewmarket J54.0 
8535:56Sam Harrison U17MSt. Edmund Pacers  
8635:56Richard Nash V35MStowmarket/Galloway15.6 
8736:05Lucy Tyler U20WThetford25.2 
8836:13Clive Quantrill V40MIpswich TC49.3 
8936:22Peter Mills V55MStowmarket53.5 
9036:33Steve Brooke V40MFelixstowe4.1 
9136:34Oliver Minns U20MOrwell Panthers/Ipswich9.8 
9236:34Bryan Reid V40MCirencester23.9 
9336:36Greg MarshallV55MFramlingham  
9436:37Christian PawseyV40MFramlingham  
9536:40Nigel Herrod V50MWaveney Valley41.1 
9636:42Steve P Gray V50MStowmarket49.7 
9736:45Ian Richard Gooderham V40MSt. Edmund Pacers11.5 
9836:49Stephen Williams V55MSt. Edmund Pacers31.4 
9936:52Gary Howe V40MThetford54.0 
10037:00Russel Breyer V45MIpswich TC13.9 
10137:03Ian MaceV50MFramlingham  
10237:06Darren Lee V45MStowmarket31.5 
10337:14Paul HornseyV45MWest Suffolk  
10437:14Michelle A Gordon SENWFelixstowe16.3 
10537:31Nikki Ramsey SENWIpswich Jaffa41.5 
10637:35Gail PrykeV50WNewmarket and Sudbury  
10737:38Darrell Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog10.5 
10837:41Angus WestornSENMFramlingham  
10937:42Ron Ames V60MStowmarket38.8 
11037:44Alex WeatherleySENMFelixstowe  
11137:48Jeff AgricoleV45MWest Suffolk  
11237:51Stephen Shaw V40MFelixstowe24.5 
11337:53Kevin Booth V45MWaveney Valley53.2 
11437:53Mark Watts V45MSt. Edmund Pacers6.7 
11537:55Laura Thomas U20WIpswich2.5 
11637:55Kate Beach SENWFelixstowe54.0 
11737:55Haley Suttle V45WStowmarket21.1 
11837:57Tony Maclean V40MFramlingham40.8 
11937:59Brian Wright V55MThetford25.9 
12038:03Logan Mair V40MIpswich22.3 
12138:04Richard Charles Dolman V45MThetford18.0 
12238:04Lee Bowker V35MIpswich  
12338:10Tony Cantle V50MThetford14.4 
12438:12Christopher Cook V60MSt. Edmund Pacers21.3 
12538:18Charmaine Geraghty V35WStowmarket53.5 
12638:21Laura Hicks SENWStowmarket42.9 
12738:32Abi Paton SENWStowmarket54.0 
12838:33Fred Boggis V50MFramlingham  
12938:41Robin Phillips V55MFelixstowe54.0 
13038:49Stewart Hambling V40MFramlingham16.7 
13138:53Mark KendallV50MFramlingham  
13238:55Sirrka Love V55WNewmarket J  
13339:09Roland Shaw V50MBungay Black Dog23.0 
13439:13Helen Hornsey SENWBungay Black Dog54.0 
13539:31Jason Beeton SENMNewmarket J6.3 
13639:43Peter Bird V35MSt. Edmund Pacers9.8 
13739:45Richard Higgins V45MFramlingham9.7 
13839:48Wayne Tilbury-CarterSENMFramlingham  
13939:49David Watt V50MStowmarket54.0 
14039:59Tony Burdett V45MStowmarket42.2 
14140:03David Fox V50MFelixstowe54.0 
14240:05Stephen Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog41.3 
14340:08Stuart AbbottSENMFramlingham  
14440:14Steve Seinet-Martin V50MFelixstowe51.0 
14540:17Emma Burroughs U20WIpswich50.2 
14640:21Chris Gay V45MNorfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth15.0 
14740:22Sarah Vick V40WSaxmundham/Saxons16.3 
14840:25David Gilbert V45MBungay Black Dog37.4 
14940:30Peter Lennard V50MIpswich TC  
15040:37Carol Fowles V45WStowmarket18.0 
15140:42Bobbie Sauerzapf V50WBungay Black Dog18.6 
15240:49Ryan Edwards SENMSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
15341:06Adam J Ramsey SENMIpswich Jaffa46.1 
15441:21Sarah BradleyV45WWaveney Valley  
15541:40Ian Chapman V35MSt. Edmund Pacers17.1 
15641:43David Punt V55MBungay Black Dog41.3 
15741:49Becky PeckV40WFramlingham  
15841:53Anne Millett V50WNorwich RR/Waveney Valley17.7 
15942:01Elise Mann V35WWaveney Valley43.2 
16042:02Carolynn Anderson V35WNewmarket J37.6 
16142:12Mel RobertsV50WFramlingham  
16242:30Keith Borrett V55MStowmarket23.4 
16342:31Maria HamersooSENWSt Edmunds Pacers  
16442:34Bob Paul V55MBungay Black Dog22.4 
16542:41Sarah Golding V45WSt. Edmund Pacers27.0 
16642:48Neil Thomas V40MBungay Black Dog27.7 
16742:50Mary Skelcher V40WIpswich TC46.1 
16842:56Bruce Rayner V50MBungay Black Dog13.3 
16943:08Sue Garrod V45WStowmarket25.9 
17043:30David Coley V60MFelixstowe22.0 
17143:37Robert ShawV45MNewmarket and Sudbury  
17243:40Sharon Harrison V40WSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
17343:51Mandy BunnV40WWest Suffolk  
17444:08Joanne Marshall V50WFramlingham21.5 
17544:11Annabel Bennett V45WFelixstowe45.5 
17644:19Leslie Basham V60MStowmarket29.1 
17744:23Shona Bendix V40WBungay Black Dog39.1 
17844:31Kate TuckerSENWIpswich and Newmarket Tri  
17944:37Dawn D'amarco SENWWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club49.3 
18044:43Rob AdamV40MWest Suffolk  
18144:48Tony Millett V55MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley18.1 
18245:06Tim FinneganV45MFelixstowe  
18345:26Christine Muttitt V60WBungay Black Dog22.5 
18445:33Mike Munson V55MStowmarket28.4 
18545:53Andy Bond V60MStowmarket54.0 
18645:58David ChapmanV50MNewmarket and Sudbury  
18745:59Dave Songhurst V60MFelixstowe  
18846:06Anne Fish V60WStowmarket30.0 
18946:11Dawn Pretty V45WFramlingham  
19046:21Judy Potter V60WBungay Black Dog29.9 
19146:51Tony Fuller V55MIpswich24.1 
19247:03Jim King V65MStowmarket  
19347:11Sara BloorV40WFramlingham  
19447:11Marion C Walker V55WFramlingham26.1 
19547:11Michaela BaileyV40WFramlingham  
19647:11Miki Bloomfield V40WFramlingham  
19747:15Chris LucasV45MFramlingham  
19847:21Malcolm Hogarth V50MStowmarket21.5 
19947:31Marion Parker V45WFelixstowe15.0 
20047:32David Leonard Pimlott V60MWaveney Valley52.6 
20147:33Julie Myhill V40WBungay Black Dog54.0 
20247:36Jenny Jarrett V45WFelixstowe51.9 
20347:41Jemma Neesham SENWBungay Black Dog54.0 
20447:55Mike Sales V40MNewmarket J18.2 
20548:10Dee St LegerV45WNewmarket and Sudbury  
20648:21Angela Burdett V40WStowmarket48.3 
20748:52Katie Beer V40WStowmarket18.1 
20849:19Sarah PennockSENWNewmarket and Sudbury  
20949:25Michael Saville V45MStowmarket54.0 
21050:01cathy Lambert V40WSt. Edmund Pacers51.0 
21150:14Karen Waters V40WBungay Black Dog26.6 
21250:38Dave Lines V40MTri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog32.7 
21351:18Sue HargadonV50WIpswich and Newmarket Tri  
21451:29Tina MonaghanV35WWest Suffolk  
21552:02Jo Dickinson V40WFelixstowe36.7 
21656:17Tracy Mayne V40WWaveney Valley52.7 
21756:31Craig Palmer U17MDiss46.3 
21856:54Kieran JessopU20MDiss  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:07Andrew Revell U17MIpswich39.7 
29:10Kieran McMorran U15MBungay Black Dog9.8 
39:16Dominic Oliver U15MGreat Yarmouth4.4 
49:20Michael Bartram U15MWest Suffolk-3.6 
59:26Jamie Finch U13MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley51.2 
69:28Jake McCarthy U15MSt. Edmund Pacers  
79:33Matt Le Poidevin U13MSt. Edmund Pacers18.8 
89:37Joab DysonU17MThetford  
99:45Keelan Pywell U15MGreat Yarmouth53.6 
109:50Oliver Norman U17MIpswich54.0 
1110:03Megan Soanes U15WCity of Norwich45.6 
1210:07Marcus Sladden U17MBungay Black Dog-0.4 
1310:15Toby Upson U15MIpswich/Stowmarket54.0 
1410:21Theo Passmore U13MIpswich30.3 
1510:22Matthew Nichols U15MSt. Edmund Pacers46.5 
1610:23Robert Smailes U17MStowmarket8.3 
1710:24Alice ChevertonU15WWaveney Valley  
1810:25Eleanor Drake U13WDiss44.2 
1910:29Adam Merry U13MFramlingham11.4 
2010:30Ieuan Alldis U13MSt. Edmund Pacers35.9 
2110:31James Bemrose U15MIpswich54.0 
2210:31Catherine Lee U15WGreat Yarmouth25.3 
2310:32Kelly PowellU15WGreat Yarmouth  
2410:39Nathan Watson U17MFramlingham54.0 
2510:40Megan Norry U17WThetford53.2 
2610:42Emily Strickland U15WSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
2710:42Katie Peake U15WIpswich21.1 
2810:44Ted Oldman U15MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave16.1 
2910:47Polly Davies U17WGreat Yarmouth17.5 
3010:53Alice Maguire U15WSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
3110:55Aidan Kitchen U15MIpswich54.0 
3211:02Emma Watts U15WSt. Edmund Pacers48.6 
Page: 1 2