Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Farringdon
30 Oct 10
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:11   Patrick Vis U20MSouthport Waterloo/Durham Uni0.2 
234:32   Liam Taylor SENMSunderland Strollers/Farnham Runners-1.4 
334:58   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.1 
435:05   Darren Purvis SENMChester-le-Street0.7 
535:49   Zak Scott SENMBirtley4.8 
635:54   Chris Morley V45MNorth Shields Poly3.5 
735:55   Owen Walpole U23MExeter/Durham Uni9.4 
836:04   Mathew Tomlinson V40MChester-le-Street/Police6.0 
936:33   Damien Weston SENMSunderland26.0 
1036:37   Tony Carter U23MWallsend3.0 
1136:38   Rory JohnsonSENMDurham City Harriers  
1236:40   David Swinburne SENMMorpeth5.8 
1336:48   Kenny MacPherson V40MWallsend/Cambuslang7.3 
1437:11   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth22.1 
1537:16   Iain Hardy V40MElswick9.2 
1637:17   Stewy Bell V40MChester-le-Street7.8 
1737:25   Jake Archer U20MSunderland21.5 
1837:27   Luke Adams U23MSouth Shields-1.7 
1937:27   Peter Newton SENMMorpeth5.8 
2037:34   Nick Swinburn U23MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.7 
2137:36   Kristopher Axon U23MWelbeck/Newcastle Uni3.1 
2237:42   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.4 
2337:48   S HearnSENMGateshead Harriers  
2437:49   Paul Hilton V40MWallsend5.0 
2538:02   Shaun Laws SENMBirtley10.8 
2638:06   John Donneky JrSENMDerwentside AC  
2738:07   Chris Gill U20MNewcastle Uni  
2838:08   Kevin Calvert SENMSunderland Strollers8.3 
2938:09   Ross Floyd U23MMorpeth-1.1 
3038:11   Michael Dawson SENMMorpeth3.0 
3138:13   Brian Rushworth V45MSunderland33.4 
3238:18   Keith Smith V45MClaremont2.0 
3338:20   Colin Robson V35MJarrow & Hebburn36.0 
3438:39   Nick Atkinson SENMSouth Shields4.8 
3538:42   James Buis SENMHeaton-1.4 
3638:46   David Wright V35MHeaton1.7 
3738:47   Alistair McgillivarySENMHeaton Harriers  
3838:48   Steven Gordon V35MSunderland4.2 
3938:49   Daniel Weatherill V35MWallsend6.4 
4038:53   Mick Rennison V40MSunderland Strollers36.0 
4138:54   Steve Graham V35MSunderland Strollers17.0 
4238:55   Paul Collins V45MSunderland3.5 
4338:58   Timothy Allsop V40MSunderland Strollers5.6 
4439:00   Will Horsley SENMElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners10.9 
4539:02   Bendon JacksonSENMAllen Valley Striders  
4639:04   Graeme Taylor SENMJarrow & Hebburn/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Cl4.1 
4739:04   Ash Henderson V35MBlyth3.6 
4839:05   Ben Newman SENMMorpeth36.0 
4939:15   Jonathan Dobson V40MSunderland32.1 
5039:16   David Jardin V35MElswick12.4 
5139:21   Oliver Jardine SENMHeaton29.7 
5239:23   Karl Oakes V40MBirtley2.9 
5339:24   Kevin Stephenson V45MElswick30.7 
5439:25   Dan Robins SENMHeaton2.5 
5539:31   Philip Sanderson V40MElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners6.9 
5639:34   Keith Wood V45MSaltwell27.5 
5739:36   Syd Coxon V50MTynedale36.0 
5839:38   Christopher Lowe U20MWitney/Durham Uni35.0 
5939:39   Gavin Sword V50MSunderland Strollers15.2 
6039:42   John Warrington V35MHeaton36.0 
6139:44   Paul Merrison V50MSunderland3.7 
6239:45   Kevin Blyth V50MSunderland Strollers/Lincoln Wellington26.5 
6339:46   Craig Deacon SENMJarrow & Hebburn11.1 
6439:46   Jonathon Stephens SENM 4.4 
6539:47   Peter Farnie V35MBirtley3.8 
6639:48   Lee Millmore SENMBirtley17.3 
6739:49   Paul Bainbridge V35MSouth Shields22.3 
6839:49   Roman Giniyaton SENMJesmond  
6939:54   Nathan Reed U20MSunderland-0.4 
7039:55   Paul Doxford V45MSouth Shields8.8 
7139:56   Mark Hall V40MWallsend30.6 
7239:57   Sean Dunlop V40MLow Fell  
7339:59   Mark Likeman SENMHeaton3.9 
7440:00   Mark Harrison SENMDurham  
7540:01   Stephen Hargreaves SENMWallsend20.6 
7640:01   Paul Redman (V)SENMSunderland Harriers  
7740:03   Paul Leigh V40MGosforth30.7 
7840:05   Ieuan Ellis V50MElswick24.1 
7940:06   Chris Paton SENMGateshead10.5 
8040:07   Ian McGrath V35MCrook/Durham Fell Runners31.9 
8140:08   Ian Simon V40MAlnwick8.0 
8240:09   Richard Nettleton V45MSouth Shields36.0 
8340:10   Chris Kennedy V35MSaltwell12.1 
8440:11   Scott Ellis U23MNorth Shields Poly0.4 
8540:12   Michael Simpson V40MCrook5.0 
8640:14   Marc Fenwick SENMWallsend-2.2 
8740:16   Kevin Knight V40MDurham6.8 
8840:17   David Bell V50MGosforth36.0 
8940:18   Neil Cassidy V55MTynedale30.3 
9040:20   Lucas Longman SENMHeaton8.5 
9140:22   Brian Hetherington V45MWallsend4.3 
9240:23   Stephen Atwell V35MNorth Shields Poly7.9 
9340:26   Kevin Marshallsay SENMAlnwick36.0 
9440:29   Thomas Brannon V40MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East6.2 
9540:32   Mike BroadhurstSENMTynedale Harriers  
9640:33   John Nash V40MDurham5.5 
9740:34   AN Other      
9840:35   Luke Aston SENMBlaydon15.3 
9940:36   John Sturman SENMWallsend4.7 
10040:38   Thomas Walker U20MGosforth-2.1 
10140:40   Patrick Duffy V35MCrook2.7 
10240:41   Brendan McMillan SENMClaremont/Jarrow & Hebburn0.0 
10340:44   Barry Allsopp V50MWallsend12.5 
10440:44   Chris Jackson SENMSunderland Strollers10.6 
10540:45   Brian Bewick V40MSunderland19.5 
10640:50   Garry Robson V40MNorth Shields Poly9.4 
10740:51   Andrew Roberts V40MHeaton7.1 
10840:52   Paul Hutchinson V35MTynedale17.7 
10940:53   Andy Biggs V40MDurham8.9 
11040:54   Kevin Ayres V35MSouth Shields36.0 
11140:56   Stephen Hill V45MBlaydon/Tynedale36.0 
11240:57   Graham Bradshaw V50MCrook/Durham Triathlon Club8.7 
11340:57   Steven Medd SENMGateshead-0.1 
11440:58   Mike Jones (V)SENMSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
11540:59   Paul Jones V35MAlnwick36.0 
11640:59   Simon Gibbs V35MWallsend36.0 
11741:00   Elwyn Baldwin (V)SENMDurham City Harriers  
11841:00   David Barker SENMAlnwick8.2 
11941:01   Graham Henry Armstrong V45MWallsend7.6 
12041:02   Richard Agan U23MAlnwick30.7 
12141:08   Alex Muir U23MBlaydon1.1 
12241:09   Michael Small V35MBirtley36.0 
12341:10   Gerald Bishop V35MLow Fell21.3 
12441:11   Scott McEntee SENMHeaton5.1 
12541:12   Martin Crowe V45MElswick36.0 
12641:14   Neil Morris V45MLow Fell8.3 
12741:14   Scott Lewis V35MSouth Shields  
12841:16   Peter Hearn V45MTynedale4.3 
12941:16   Kevin Lister V35MNorth East Vets9.5 
13041:18   Ted Tait V50MDurham33.5 
13141:19   Alan Dent V50MBlaydon17.2 
13241:20   David Hall V50MNorth Shields Poly11.2 
13341:21   Danny Richardson SENMAlnwick2.5 
13441:22   Iain Mckinnon V35MHeaton/Campbeltown RC9.4 
13541:22   Lawrence Johnson V45MLow Fell9.4 
13641:23   Ken Maynard V50MSunderland Strollers5.8 
13741:24   Kevin Connolly SENMGateshead-0.5 
13841:25   Ben FosterSENMSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
13941:26   Thomas Reeves V35MElvet30.2 
14041:27   Lee Bennett V40MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners0.3 
14141:28   Martin Slater V35MGateshead4.1 
14241:29   Peter Grey V50MAlnwick7.0 
14341:29   David Moir V40MWallsend2.7 
14441:30   Mark Carpenter V40MElswick14.0 
14541:31   Jon Bell V45MNorth East Vets36.0 
14641:32   David P King V45MDurham12.8 
14741:32   Ronnie Eilles SENMBirtley5.5 
14841:33   Kyle Genner SENMBlackhill36.0 
14941:34   Liam Friel V50MBlaydon7.7 
15041:34   Paul Brown V45MWallsend9.4 
15141:35   Graeme Stewart SENMBlyth11.4 
15241:37   Keith Mackey V50MSouth Shields36.0 
15341:38   Phil Guy V40MGosforth23.4 
15441:40   Sebastian Bodger U20MNewcastle Uni25.8 
15541:43   Chris SharpSENMMorpeth Harriers & AC  
15641:43   Malcolm John Gibson V35MHeaton15.1 
15741:46   Simon LeeSENMSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
15841:46   Michael Graham V45MLow Fell8.7 
15941:49   Dave Smith V45MBlackhill36.0 
16041:50   Daniel Curwen U23MNewcastle Uni12.1 
16141:51   Andrew Hartley V45MElswick22.3 
16241:52   John Taylor V35MDerwent Valley11.2 
16341:52   Stephen Volpe V50MWallsend36.0 
16441:53   Martin Spiers V35MNorth Shields Poly12.9 
16541:54   Matthew Boyle U20MMorpeth3.1 
16641:55   Barry Young V45MNorth Shields Poly16.8 
16741:56   Patrick Garraghan V50MBlaydon8.5 
16842:03   David Kelly V40MBirtley12.8 
16942:04   Paul Cooper V40MSunderland36.0 
17042:05   Samuel Blackett U20MChester-le-Street  
17142:06   Samuel Beckett SENMCrook0.5 
17242:06   James Hubbard SENMSunderland Strollers36.0 
17342:07   David Reay V40MDerwentside7.0 
17442:12   Robert Curran SENMGosforth36.0 
17542:13   Jason Allison V35MCrook6.1 
17642:15   David Warren SENMLow Fell34.7 
17742:19   Alan Storey V55MBlaydon12.0 
17842:20   Paul Hindhaugh SENMGateshead29.8 
17942:21   Paul Cammock V35MDurham  
18042:22   Simon Lemin SENMBlyth36.0 
18142:23   Dave Beaney V50MClaremont36.0 
18242:25   Michael Conroy Harris V40MHeaton36.0 
18342:26   Harry Corker U23MNewcastle Uni6.1 
18442:28   Geoff Hewitson V50MCrook/North East Vets7.9 
18542:29   Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth9.8 
18642:30   Greg Chambers U15MElswick17.3 
18742:33   Joe Aconley SENMJesmond36.0 
18842:34   Walter Fraser V60MSaltwell32.5 
18942:38   Tim McGahey V45MJesmond29.9 
19042:42   Archie Jenkins V55MMorpeth/Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H18.3 
19142:44   Neil Corbiere SENMGateshead5.6 
19242:45   Michael BennettSENMElvet Striders  
19342:47   Mark Hudson V45MGateshead11.8 
19442:48   Michael Keenan SENMBirtley28.0 
19542:49   Mark Miller SENMAlnwick21.5 
19642:50   Stephen Hilton V50MBlaydon9.1 
19742:52   Michael Moore V35MNorth Shields Poly30.1 
19842:53   Brian Carroll V45MSunderland Strollers12.0 
19942:55   Shaun Harris SENMHeaton18.8 
20042:56   John Stephens V50MLow Fell12.4 
20142:59   Luke Scorer SENMLow Fell36.0 
20243:00   Tim Griffiths V45MTynedale13.4 
20343:00   Alex Machin V50MLow Fell36.0 
20443:02   Matthew Kingston V40MClaremont9.9 
20543:11   David Savage V40MSunderland16.5 
20643:19   Geoff Robinson V50MChester-le-Street13.3 
20743:23   Vince Emmett V55MSunderland15.3 
20843:30   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton-0.3 
20943:33   Gareth Thraves SENMChester-le-Street/Aurora12.9 
21043:34   Geoff Davis V50MElvet9.4 
21143:35   Terry Topping V45MSunderland Strollers9.6 
21243:43   Ed Hayley V40MSouth Shields  
21343:52   Phillip Hunter V35MAurora14.9 
21443:53   David Wright V50MHoughton Harriers36.0 
21543:54   Alan Haddon SENMNorth Shields Poly19.7 
21643:55   Philip Hilton-West SENMLow Fell35.9 
21743:59   Conrad White V50MElvet8.7 
21844:03   David Welsh V50MCrook36.0 
21944:06   George BoyerSENMCrook AC  
22044:07   David Quinn SENMNorth Shields Poly5.4 
22144:07   Timmy Davies U20MNewcastle Uni-1.3 
22244:08   Ian McDonald V45MJesmond14.1 
22344:16   Marc Chapman V40MBirtley36.0 
22444:17   Richard Kirby V35MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club18.2 
22544:22   Daniel HibellSENMElvet Striders  
22644:23   Graeme Pullan SENMSunderland Strollers2.3 
22744:24   Marc Richardson V35MSunderland Strollers17.1 
22844:25   Steven Snowdon V50MNorth East Vets36.0 
22944:29   Andrew Gibson SENMBlaydon  
23044:32   Gary Coulter V55MDurham29.6 
23144:33   David HooperSENMElvet Striders  
23244:34   Brian Buckley V35MDerwentside11.0 
23344:35   Martin Haddon V35MNorth Shields Poly28.4 
23444:38   Roy Baker V35MSunderland36.0 
23544:42   Ian Baxter V40MBlyth8.3 
23644:44   Paul Inskip V40MHeaton12.8 
23744:45   Clive Hodgson V40MHeaton36.0 
23844:51   Stephen Purvis SENMWallsend36.0 
23944:52   Gerald Lee V40MWallsend  
24044:53   Daniel Fletcher U20MBirtley36.0 
24144:55   Alan Langford V40MHeaton9.1 
24244:57   Stephen Pearson V50MNorth East Vets/Houghton Harriers22.7 
24345:02   Michael Armstrong V45MSunderland Strollers13.7 
24445:04   Stephen Curry V45MElswick15.7 
24545:04   Leonard Christopher V60MSunderland28.8 
24645:07   Conor Lynch U23MJesmond36.0 
24745:08   Robert Hewitson V50MDurham11.3 
24845:11   Geoff Watson SENMDurham17.3 
24945:15   Shaun Roberts V50MElvet25.5 
25045:18   Darryl RoweSENMWallsend Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3 4