Birchfield Young Athletes Open Meeting External Results
Nuneaton
18 Apr 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30Joshua Robins  U20MBirchfield H1:55.611:55.610.4 
22:10.34Finnan Robins PBU17MBirchfield H2:04.392:04.390.5 
32:13.74Daniel Ferguson PBU17MNotts2:12.972:12.978.0 
42:14.95Leo Merritt PBU17MBirchfield H2:10.732:10.734.9 
52:16.52Connor Blincoe PBU17MBirchfield H2:16.522:10.283.4 
62:18.44Max Chappelle  U17MBirchfield H2:12.32:12.34.8 
72:19.44Oliver Brown PBU17MBRAT2:19.442:19.444.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.11Jailan Sohna  U15MBirchfield H2:13.012:10.381.8 
22:27.46Richie Mack PBU15MBanbury2:20.22:16.812.9 
32:28.91Daniel Ryan PBU15MBirchfield H2:28.912:28.9115.3 
42:30.26Zac Yates SBU15MBirchfield H2:30.262:27.93.4 
52:34.17Simeon Swain PBU15MBirchfield H2:34.172:28.845.1 
62:48.96Jack Hendley-Smith SBU15MBirchfield H2:48.962:38.112.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.38Samuel Plumb PBU13MStratford-upon-Avon2:31.772:31.778.6 
22:38.56Joel Burroughs SBU13MCoventry2:36.602:36.6012.9 
32:40.09Corin Bradley PBU13MBirchfield H2:40.092:36.799.1 
42:47.06Aran Cooper  U13MStratford-upon-Avon2:42.092:42.096.3 
52:51.58Finley Woodhall U13MBirchfield Harriers    
63:00.45Noah Kesterton-Kearney PBU13MBirchfield H3:00.453:00.4517.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.40Lexie Bull  U17WStroud2:12.162:12.166.5 
22:25.32Amelia Taylor SBU17WBirchfield H2:25.322:24.856.7 
32:28.89Poppy Fox-Rowe SBU17WStratford-upon-Avon2:28.892:19.4910.0 
42:29.44Olivia Scott  U17WBirchfield H2:27.52:25.816.1 
52:29.67Jessamine Hughes SBU17WNotts2:29.672:17.310.9 
62:30.57Ellie Deaner PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon2:30.572:30.5710.4 
72:34.84Sofia Zacaroli  U17WBirchfield H2:31.92:31.97.4 
82:37.17Amaya Tisdale  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:35.22:34.910.6 
92:39.34Katie Gilhooly  U17WBirchfield H2:34.32:34.312.2 
102:42.89Mya Woodward SBU17WTipton2:37.42:35.88.9 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.14Lexie Robins PBU15WBirchfield H2:33.522:33.5211.3 
22:35.52Cassie Pearson PBU15WBirchfield H2:35.522:27.006.1 
32:36.56Martha Peters PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon2:33.332:25.706.7 
42:39.90Grace Besant PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:35.62:35.610.0 
52:46.87Lucy Rigby PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:46.872:46.8714.9 
62:49.81Jenny O'Rourke PBU15WBirchfield H2:42.42:42.412.0 
72:50.80Lucy Godwin  U15WBirchfield H2:49.972:45.8211.2 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.58Zoe Gilbody PBU15WChiltern/Shropshire Schs2:15.932:11.101.1 
22:24.17Sienna Rosewell PBU15WStroud2:22.22:15.221.9 
32:30.19Evie Henderson PBU15WCheltenham2:27.092:27.0910.0 
42:32.41Freya McFadden PBU15WStroud2:26.22:17.33.6 
52:33.02Hannah Dale PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:31.812:27.75.5 
62:35.56Emily Symes PBU15WBirchfield H2:30.832:25.945.1 
72:40.37Bella Monk PBU15WStroud2:40.372:40.3713.8 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.60Elsie Jacobs  U13WBicester2:24.902:19.963.7 
22:49.96Caitlin Pridden PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:42.22:37.09.6 
32:50.68Phoebe Ray-sharma U13WBirchfield Harriers    
42:55.65Orla Taylor  U13WWest Suffolk2:44.92:44.911.1 
52:56.73Mia Hearson PBU13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2:56.732:56.739.9 
63:01.62Lauren Hewitt PBU13WLeigh3:01.623:01.6218.2 
73:03.25Rosie Deakin  U13WSolihull & Small Heath3:01.52:47.1813.1 
83:03.61Francesca Jackson PBU13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club3:03.613:03.6126.2 
93:37.02Bailey Ward PBU13WGloucester3:29.263:29.2623.7 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.48Bella Taylor  U13WWest Suffolk2:17.322:13.972.9 
22:33.99Holly Ayling PBU13WWest Suffolk2:24.62:24.68.5 
32:37.48Daisy Frost  U13WTelford AC/Wolverhampton & Bilston2:28.82:25.576.0 
42:45.03Poppy Oliver PBU13WForest of Dean AC2:34.22:34.07.1 
52:52.33Alba Smith-Pena PBU13WBRAT2:52.332:52.3310.0 
62:55.40Lucy Horton  U13WWolverhampton & Bilston2:43.22:27.67.1 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.02Isaac Henderson PBU17MCheltenham4:20.024:20.021.1 
24:20.38Taylor Stubbins  U17MStratford-upon-Avon4:14.604:11.95-1.0 
34:22.74Alex Adams SBU17MStratford-upon-Avon4:11.14:11.1-2.0 
44:42.27Luca Bradley PBU17MBirchfield H4:32.164:31.201.1 
54:52.19Joseph Pointon PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley4:45.24:45.25.5 
64:53.80Sam Haines  U17MCharnwood4:49.344:32.52.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.29Charlie Smith PBU15MBirchfield H4:30.784:20.75-0.5 
24:33.32Ash Burgess PBU15MBirchfield H4:28.124:17.90-1.0 
34:46.45Edward Harrison  U15MTelford AC4:39.34:39.3-0.2 
44:47.37William Pridden  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch4:44.944:37.81.7 
54:52.77Paul Harrison  U15MTelford AC4:44.704:38.50.8 
64:55.00Niklas Van Mourik PBU15MBRAT4:51.24:46.24.1 
74:56.31Oliver Cresswell PBU15MBirchfield H4:41.234:23.600.6 
84:56.99Jesse Bradley PBU15MBirchfield H4:56.994:39.022.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.38Kiya Dee  U17WHighworth/Cheltenham4:39.294:35.122.4 
24:55.08Laura Chance  U15WWestbury/Yate4:44.64:44.63.8 
35:01.59Amelia Hartshorn SBU17WHalesowen5:01.594:55.366.2 
45:04.03Daisy Walker  U17WNotts4:59.864:59.866.8 
55:04.17Charlotte Marshall PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon5:01.75:01.05.4 
65:14.40Eva Barton  U13WWest Suffolk5:00.144:55.103.9 
75:19.33Paige Barker  U17WBurton5:18.345:09.16.5 
85:22.73Madeleine Linfoot SBU15WStratford-upon-Avon5:22.735:03.04.9 
95:27.30Evie Hawkesford-Johnson  U17WWorcester5:20.35:07.35.3 
105:31.16Ciara Yates  U15WCity of Stoke5:02.635:02.637.3 
115:32.96Evie David PBU15WTelford AC5:19.25:19.29.3 
125:37.42Abbi Cooper PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon5:37.425:37.4212.3