East Grinstead 10K External Results
East Grinstead
26 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:28   Anthony Roddis  V40MChichester35:0234:4436.0 
237:34   Joseph Francis  SENMBrighton Phoenix35:4035:4011.5 
338:00   Mike Maranzano PBSENMKingston & Poly38:0038:008.7 
438:27   Tim Lucas PBSENMTunbridge Wells/East Grinstead TC37:1837:185.7 
538:42   Darren Bird SBSENMStriders of Croydon38:4236:183.7 
639:14   Mark Bashford SENM     
739:24   Andrew Haines V45M     
839:29   Andrew Nicholas SENM     
939:44   Rajab Seruwagi PBSENMUnattached39:4439:4436.0 
1039:45   David Proud PBV50MLingfield39:4539:4534.3 
1139:50   Paul Morris V40M     
1240:13   Simon Watson V45M     
1340:35   Brett Allen V35M     
1440:47   David Magnus SENM     
1541:21   Tony Read SENM     
1641:34   Daniel Hunt U20M     
1741:44   John Hillman V45M     
1841:50   Matthew Sargent SENM     
1942:08   Dan Nicholas SENM     
2042:15   Sarah Green SENW     
2142:50   Nick Kay V45M     
2243:02   Darren Howe V40M     
2343:14   Toby Smith V35M     
2443:25   Tony Kelly V45M     
2543:27   Andy Peel V40M     
2643:46   Keith Roberts V40M     
2744:00   David Henderson SENM     
2844:16   Tom Latter SENM     
2944:17   Mark Clawson V35M     
3044:19   Alastair Craig V35M     
3144:21   Sean Parry PBSENMUnattached44:2140:476.1 
3244:24   Matt Lester V35M     
3344:25   Alex Wakefield V45M     
3444:26   Joseph Bertorelli V45M     
3544:27   Ian Greenaway V35M     
3644:32   Angelo Dell-Avvocato SENM     
3744:34   Andrew Darlison SENM     
3844:35   Lucinda Potten SENW     
3944:40   John Gunn V40M     
4044:42   James Lecourtois SENM     
4144:44   James Rolley SENM     
4244:52   Chris Wigmore SENM     
4345:00   Gordon Offler V45M     
4445:09   Kevin Porter V35M     
4545:10   Anthony Brooke SENM     
4645:14   Ian Weston SBV45MPolegate Plodders45:1441:505.9 
4745:16   Glyn Dixon SENM     
4845:20   Thomas Lochlead SENM     
4945:22   David Pulford V40M     
5045:27   Keith Blackman V50M     
5145:42   Eliizabeth Rigdon SENW     
5245:44   David Heney V35M     
5345:51   Alnur Hassam V40M     
5446:19   Dan Celani***** SENM     
5546:22   David Sheppard SENM     
5646:25   Anthony Albert V40M     
5746:32   Guy Wates V40M     
5846:39   George Dodd V45M     
5946:40   Tim Ayiglt V45M     
6046:49   Jeff Kimber V45M     
6146:49   Ravi Cautrick V35M     
6246:59   Simon Hughes  V35MUnattached44:0740:4034.6 
6347:11   Richard Shinn V35M     
6447:20   Peter Vaughan V35M     
6547:24   Giuseppe Barone SENM     
6647:32   Steve Barnfield PBV55MTunbridge Wells47:3240:5615.9 
6747:50   Shaun Mallin SENM     
6847:59   Pete Western V45M     
6948:03   Daniella Forbes SENW     
7048:11   Ruth De Las Casas SENW     
7148:17   John Biggs V40M     
7248:22   Michael Mckechnie V60M     
7348:47   Christopher Rolley V55M     
7448:50   Peter Moles V35M     
7548:51   Chris Austin SENM     
7648:54   Andy Cohen SENM     
7748:56   Stephanie Martin V40W     
7849:09   Steve Collard V50M     
7949:24   James Holder V35M     
8049:26   Camelia Anderson V40M     
8149:28   John Greaves V50M     
8249:29   Rachel Watkins V50W     
8349:30   Carol Beadle V45W     
8449:33   Stephen Burd  V40MUnattached46:2946:2936.0 
8549:38   Anthony Prior SENM     
8649:42   Mark James V45M     
8749:42   Paul Dives V35M     
8849:46   Thomas O'Brien V35M     
8949:57   Eric Shoubridge V55M     
9049:59   Graham Taylor V55M     
9150:02   Rangel Sehalic V40M     
9250:05   Kath Garrido V60W     
9350:09    Wakeford SENW     
9450:25   Chris Jerrey V50M     
9550:46   Lisa Holloway SENW     
9650:58   Bernard Morgan V45M     
9751:07   Charmaine Mcgregor V35W     
9851:12   Roland Renyi V50M     
9951:16   Annette Maywood V35W     
10051:17   Tracey Floyd SENW     
10151:18   Gordon Judge SBV40MUnattached51:1846:0321.6 
10251:19   Paul Coleman V45M     
10351:44   Paul Donohoe V45M     
10451:48   Iain Shute SENM     
10551:53   Peter Ovington V40M     
10651:58   Robin Gaines V50M     
10752:01   Ray Lewis V60M     
10852:21   Paul Rammell V40M     
10952:42   Sally Miles V45W     
11052:53   Joanna Cherry V40W     
11153:15   Inga Siwicka V35W     
11253:17   John Haynes V45M     
11353:21   Sarah Ringrose V40W     
11453:24   Alan Moore V65M     
11553:33   Elizabeth Carter V35W     
11653:36   Martin Pearce V45M     
11753:37   Shaun Ball V35M     
11853:44   George Mcevoy V50M     
11953:50   Philip Prydderch SENM     
12054:09   Sandra Valalnce V50W     
12154:10   Rose Osborne V35W     
12254:16   Dorian Blake V50W     
12354:39   Rob Pinn V55M     
12454:58   Kevin Fearn V40M     
12554:59   Eve Davey V40W     
12655:00   Miles Westcott V40M     
12755:04   Jean Cockerill V40W     
12855:14   Terence Rook V60M     
12955:15   Daniel Bastide V35M     
13055:15   Georgina Scutt V35W     
13155:17   Andrew Sharp V35M     
13255:18   Tom Parsons SENM     
13355:20   Harriet Bastide V35W     
13455:29   Tim Anderson V45M     
15155:57   Anna Green SENW     
13556:05   Talia Martin V35W     
13656:10   Laura Donohoe V45W     
13756:12   Kathy Lister V35W     
13856:24   Carl Potzieter V40M     
13956:24   Guy Herbert V40M     
14056:36   Gus Olyaie V40M     
14156:44   Polly Mair PBV55WTunbridge Wells56:4455:2536.0 
14357:25   Emma Ashton V35W     
14457:45   Derek German V45M     
14557:51   Amber Hunt V40W     
14658:06   Kirsty Seymour U20W     
14758:20   Alan Reuter V55M     
14858:48   John Wilkes V55M     
14958:52   Lisa Raynor SENW     
15058:55   Kelly Campbell SENW     
15259:00   Katherine Meade V40W     
15359:04   Melanie Wilkes SENW     
15459:11   Sara Stevenson-Baker V35W     
15559:15   Sian Matthews V40W     
15659:15   Izabela Morris V35W     
15759:43   Kelly Wigmore SENW     
15859:45   Carolyn Ponder V50W     
15959:48   Jessica Macey V35W     
16060:02   Stefanie Ripley SENW     
16160:41   Jane Silver V40W     
16261:04   Angie Wyatt V40W     
16361:25   Katherine Mitchell SENW     
16461:33   Paul Dean V40M     
16561:39   Jo Stow SENW     
16662:13   Steve Tombs V55M     
16762:13   James Tombs SBSENMUnattached62:1339:378.2 
16862:26   Dee Leek SENW     
16962:35   Sonya Mallin V35W     
17062:45   Louise Wright V35W     
17162:54   Anita Bracey V45W     
17263:03   Gavin Alton V40M     
17363:18   Rebecca Williams SENW     
17463:20   Susan Price SENW     
17563:21   Sally Hobbs V35W     
17664:25   Darija Sparkes SENW     
17765:05   Karine Pasquiet V35W     
17865:49   Gary Long V45M     
14265:54   Martin Richardson SENM     
17967:28   Mark Abbott SENM     
18067:36   Jo Goodall V40W     
18175:18   Elizabeth Romano SENW     
18275:18   Claire Lawrence V50W     
18381:24   Alison Lobb V35W     
18491:08   Frances Connell V55W