CC6 League External Results
Dibden Purlieu
14 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Graham FisherSENMHalterworth  
10NT   Dale Purdom V40MHardley12.9 
11NT   Steve Marcer SENMSouthampton3.4 
12NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton8.8 
13NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-1.0 
14NT   Andy EasthaughV50MSoton  
15NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley31.5 
16NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth13.3 
17NT   Andy Dyer V40MHardley26.1 
18NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley30.3 
19NT   Ian Fearon V35MLordshill9.9 
2NT   Chris Setters SENMWinchester5.5 
20NT   Jim Wright V40MRomsey19.0 
21NT   Steve Wallington V50MSouthampton8.5 
22NT   Mike O'Reilly V35MWessex RR  
23NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill9.4 
24NT   John Walker V55MWinchester36.0 
25NT   Ian Ralph SENMRomsey13.8 
26NT   Mike Roberts V40MHardley12.6 
27NT   Peter Wilkes SENMSouthampton36.0 
28NT   Tim Johnson V40MEastleigh RC33.6 
29NT   Steve PagnellV40MEastleigh  
3NT   Mark Sills V40MHalterworth35.9 
30NT   Stephen Reed V35MRomsey30.4 
31NT   Andy Gannaway V45MWinchester/Veterans2.5 
32NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton7.0 
33NT   Steve DunfordV50MWessex  
34NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.5 
35NT   Neil Groves V55MEastleigh RC12.4 
36NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley14.4 
37NT   Robert Kelly V40MLordshill6.6 
38NT   Gavin HarbuttV40MSoton  
39NT   Derek QuirkV60MWessex  
4NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley7.6 
40NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.0 
41NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill6.5 
42NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC23.3 
43NT   Neil Hotson V55MSouthampton10.4 
44NT   Phil Hotston V40MLordshill  
45NT   Mike Banks SENMWessex RR14.2 
46NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.5 
47NT   Robert Benham V35MLordshill7.3 
48NT   David Masterton Arnott V55MHalterworth33.7 
49NT   Andrew Hayter V35MTotton29.2 
5NT   Paul Bartlett U23MNew Forest Runners33.1 
50NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC5.8 
51NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.8 
52NT   Richard Curran V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
53NT   Kevin RoyleV40MEastleigh  
54NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill5.6 
55NT   Stephen Lowy V35MWinchester7.5 
56NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
57NT   Mike MattingleyV40MLordshill  
58NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey33.2 
59NT   Jim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
6NT   Ian Rogers V45MEastleigh RC17.8 
60NT   Jon Vamplew V50MHalterworth31.2 
61NT   David KirkwoodSENMHardley  
62NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth18.9 
63NT   Malcolm Stuart Price V55MSouthampton22.2 
64NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.2 
65NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.4 
66NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton25.2 
67NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
68NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton11.9 
69NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
7NT   Jonathan Tilt V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth11.2 
70NT   Peter Dean V60MSouthampton36.0 
71NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
72NT   Mike Dukes V60MLordshill28.2 
73NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR13.6 
74NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton20.4 
75NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey30.0 
76NT   John Kummer V60MHardley36.0 
77NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
78NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
79NT   Gary Turner V70MEastleigh RC36.0 
8NT   Mark BalistariSENMRomsey  
80NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
81NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
82NT   Daniel Harvey U23MNew Forest Runners36.0 
83NT   Neil Washford V60MSouthampton36.0 
84NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.9 
9NT   Paul Johnson V45MSouthampton4.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Clair Dyer SENWHardley16.2 
10NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley34.7 
11NT   Faye Barr SENWSouthampton36.0 
12NT   Annie TomlinsonSENWTotton  
13NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton17.0 
14NT   Julie Jeffries SENWSouthampton  
15NT   Catherine ColeSENWRunning Sstrs  
16NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey20.0 
17NT   Candice Snelling SENWRomsey33.3 
18NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
19NT   Mary Corbett V50WEastleigh RC18.7 
2NT   Georgia McNicol V35WWinchester36.0 
20NT   Linda Massey V50WSouthampton36.0 
21NT   Jenny Simmonds SENWNew Forest Runners14.7 
22NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.3 
23NT   Julia Abab V50WRomsey28.8 
24NT   Sarah LowySENWWinchester  
25NT   Sioux Thirtle V55WLordshill36.0 
26NT   Judy Cutbill V45WHalterworth36.0 
27NT   Claire MitchellSENWRunning Sstrs  
28NT   Ann Stockley V50WSouthampton36.0 
29NT   Liz Slade V40WRomsey24.3 
3NT   Donna Tew SENWEastleigh RC34.5 
30NT   Janet DamenSENWWinchester  
31NT   Jan Fordham V55WLordshill35.8 
32NT   Ruth Page V55WRomsey35.7 
33NT   Marlene Letheren V55WTotton25.7 
34NT   Karen Washford V45WSouthampton36.0 
35NT   Gail LitterickSENWRunning Sstrs  
36NT   Debbie Sims V45WHalterworth36.0 
37NT   Carol Bradwell V60WLordshill24.6 
38NT   Frances Stewart V60WTotton25.0 
39NT   Karen Keane V50WRomsey22.1 
4NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC8.7 
40NT   Dawn Heppell V35WSolent Running Sisters17.9 
41NT   Simone ArnottV50WHalterworth  
42NT   Lynda Cox V50WLordshill34.6 
43NT   Angela Soffe V40WTotton35.2 
44NT   Katie Clark SENWSouthampton36.0 
45NT   Diana Davis V55WTotton24.7 
46NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.1 
47NT   Tally Hall SENWSolent Running Sisters  
48NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
49NT   Eleanor Wilde V40WHalterworth36.0 
5NT   Sally RouseV40WSoton  
50NT   Sara Kenyon V45WHalterworth36.0 
51NT   Anne Bruce LowV60WHardley  
6NT   Anna Bentley SENWHardley36.0 
7NT   Kylie Nugus SENWTotton22.1 
8NT   Jane M Carter V40WRomsey36.0 
9NT   Elaine Goode SENWSouthampton36.0