Essex League External Results
Colchester
30 Oct 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:35   Adrian Mussett V35MColchester H-2.7 
224:58   Mark Sanford SENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey17.9 
325:09   Alex Dunbar U20MWest Suffolk-2.2 
425:39   Grant Twist U20MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-3.2 
525:41   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.1 
625:48   Wesley Benton SENMColchester H36.0 
725:50   Will Wright SENMChelmsford19.7 
825:51   Grant Webb U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col10.6 
925:59   David Gibbon U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend22.3 
1026:02   Crispian Bloomfield SENMBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
1126:05   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.7 
1226:16   Jack Stroud U23MOrion4.8 
1326:18   Malcolm Muir V35MIlford-0.2 
1426:34   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.6 
1526:39   Steven Whittaker SENMSouthend7.0 
1626:41   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering-1.3 
1726:50   Jamie Nunn V35MBillericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.6 
1826:52   David Butler V55MBillericay5.6 
1926:53   James Williams SENMChelmsford32.1 
2026:58   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.6 
2127:02   David Smale U20MSouthend/Loughborough Students8.4 
2227:03   Adam Essa U20MThurrock36.0 
2327:08   Ben Hall U23MOrion9.0 
2527:12   Dominic Thackery U20MWest Suffolk36.0 
2627:14   Phil Munro SENMColchester H4.6 
2427:18   Shay Joyce SENMOrion27.2 
2727:20   Sam Clayton U20MColchester & Tendring23.1 
2827:22   George Moxon U20MSouthend36.0 
2927:28   Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet19.8 
3027:32   Michael Bridgeland V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.0 
3127:33   Jason Lendon V35MHavering9.9 
3227:34   Auberon Hall U20MOrion24.0 
3327:41   Gareth Riddell SENMBasildon36.0 
3427:42   Paul Spowage V45MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.7 
3527:44   Chris James U20MBasildon/Loughborough Students34.0 
3627:45   Andrew Kearton SENMColchester H36.0 
3727:46   Graham Booty V35MBenfleet4.3 
3827:49   Eric Paul V50MOrion4.5 
3928:01   Ray Dzikowski V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 412.0 
4028:03   Lee Martin V35MSpringfield5.6 
4128:04   David Tullett V45MChelmsford5.8 
4228:05   Colin Ridley V45MWest Suffolk2.0 
4328:08   Scott Rice V35MThurrock3.1 
4428:14   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.2 
4528:21   Neill Collins T20/F20 SENMHavering11.4 
4628:30   Jonathan Booty SENMWitham (Essex)36.0 
4728:51   Ian Vickery SENMColchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni32.6 
4828:55   Kevin Jacob V45MBillericay/Luton10.5 
4928:58   Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood Running Club10.1 
5029:00   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.2 
5129:05   Andy Coleman V40MBillericay/Basildon3.1 
5229:07   Mark Read V35MBrentwood Running Club6.4 
5329:09   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service8.6 
5429:12   Kevin Julian V45MOrion20.2 
5529:18   David Johnson SENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge9.4 
5629:20   Ian Anthony SENMHavering8.0 
5729:23   Neil McGoun SENMOrion3.2 
5829:27   Keiron McGill SENMBenfleet10.1 
5929:38   Paul Helliwell V40MColchester H10.1 
6029:39   Richard Pollitt U20MBraintree30.1 
6129:40   Martin Gibbs V45MChelmsford36.0 
6229:42   Joe Happe V40MOrion17.6 
6329:45   Martyn Staines SENMThurrock14.3 
6429:49   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock7.4 
6529:52   David Wright V50MColchester H6.3 
6629:53   Graham Hogan V35MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.9 
6729:56   Mike Bumstead V55MThurrock8.3 
6830:01   James Roberts SENMIlford36.0 
6930:03   Neil Crisp V45MIlford8.4 
7030:04   Ben Thompson SENMLoughton36.0 
7130:05   Alec KyriakiesV40MSouthend  
7230:06   Kyle Aldridge U20MSouthend33.2 
7330:09   Don Lawless V45MThurrock6.0 
7430:13   Greg Wisken V40MMid Essex13.6 
7530:14   Andrew Warner SENMOrion/Halstead11.4 
7630:15   Adam Colgrave SENMChelmsford30.1 
7730:17   Abdul AliU20MThurrock H  
7830:18   Colin Rothwell V55MBenfleet24.9 
7930:19   David Marchant V40MThurrock36.0 
8030:22   Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.4 
8130:27   James Haskey-Jones V40MTiptree8.6 
8230:31   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.5 
8330:34   Andrew Morris V50MBenfleet12.7 
8430:41   Jeremy Freeman V45MChelmsford36.0 
8530:42   Darren Bottrill SENMIlford/Brentwood Running Club36.0 
8630:45   Antony Mead V40MBenfleet/Eastern Masters30.2 
8730:48   Andy Clarke V45MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
8830:50   Melvyn Cooper V50MBrentwood Running Club19.0 
8930:54   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet11.9 
9031:02   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield4.2 
9131:14   Alan Ashton SENMSpringfield32.1 
9231:16   Peter Tullett V50MChelmsford4.3 
9331:17   Stewart Ellis SENMBraintree5.3 
9431:17   Simon Morgan V40MTiptree8.2 
9531:19   Giles Hopkinson V40MOrion5.4 
9631:20   Quin Broadbent V45MOrion36.0 
9731:22   Gregory Jarvis V40MSouthend36.0 
9831:22   Roy Aspinall V45MThurrock36.0 
9931:27   Andy Catton V55MIlford9.7 
10031:29   Derek Walker SENMColchester H36.0 
10131:30   James Neugebauer SENMSpringfield34.1 
10231:31   Robert Russell V45MThurrock35.0 
10331:38   David Hallam V45MHavering '90 Joggers11.7 
10431:45   Mark Brewer V45MTiptree35.8 
10531:54   Graham Crocket V45MBenfleet26.6 
10632:00   Oliver Fahey SENMChelmsford36.0 
10732:10   Russell Middleton V40MHavering11.2 
10832:15   Leo Cole V40MWitham (Essex)4.6 
10932:17   Mick Judd V45MChelmsford33.7 
11032:17   Gary Riches V40MColchester & Tendring28.8 
11132:19   Andy RaynerSENMColchester H  
11232:22   Anthony Nixon V60MIlford7.3 
11332:24   John Andrews V50MOrion36.0 
11432:28   Adam Dowman U20MThurrock5.2 
11532:29   Anthony Marsh SENMSpringfield18.0 
11632:35   Gary Howard V45MHavering29.1 
11732:39   Rodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley34.0 
11832:39   Kevin Frost V40MColchester & Tendring15.8 
11932:45   David Tyson V35MLoughton34.1 
12032:47   Andrew Kennedy V45MBenfleet36.0 
12132:49   Matt Maple V35MIlford34.0 
12232:58   Stephen Line V40MBenfleet36.0 
12333:07   Graham Hall V40MOrion17.9 
12433:14   Edward Skinner V50MTiptree16.4 
12533:25   Patrick Marsh V40MColchester H13.2 
12633:27   Lewis Sartin U23MThurrock36.0 
12733:27   Paul Bryan V60MColchester H35.9 
12833:27   Andy Smith V40MBraintree34.8 
12933:32   Roger Clark V55MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
13033:42   Michael West V40MColchester H  
13133:48   Christopher Snowdon SENMSpringfield30.1 
13233:56   Paul ClarkV40MPhoenix S  
13334:03   Tim Brockington V50MSpringfield11.4 
13434:07   Lee Cousins V35MBraintree10.1 
13534:12   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders28.7 
13634:14   Paul Barrett V45MColchester H  
13734:14   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex20.7 
13834:16   Andy RobinsonSENMThurrock H  
13934:21   Roger GreenV60MOrion H  
14034:24   Seb Gwyn-Williams V40MWitham (Essex)36.0 
14134:31   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.0 
14234:38   Stephen Kemp V50MThurrock23.9 
14334:39   Mathew Gillard V40MSouthend14.5 
14434:44   Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC18.7 
14534:48   Jim RussellV50MPitsea  
14634:50   Daniel Miller SENMDagenham 88/Havering31.0 
14734:53   Charles Ross V65MChelmsford33.3 
14834:59   Stephen Rebel SENMBrentwood Running Club29.9 
14935:00   Ricky LeemanV40MBillericay S  
15035:10   Ian Glover V40MSouthend16.1 
15135:12   Pete Bulaitis V55MOrion18.4 
15235:21   Chris Togwell V50MIlford36.0 
15335:26   Mark Jackson V45MBraintree33.9 
15435:28   Ryan Askew SENMBraintree36.0 
15535:33   Myles Coulson V35MBraintree12.0 
15635:36   Paul Wheeldon V35MSpringfield36.0 
15735:44   Neil Speed V40MBraintree36.0 
15835:45   Matt John Harper-Ward V40MBenfleet29.5 
15935:46   Antony Babbs V40MLoughton/Unattached34.7 
16035:49   Jon Bolton V45MMid Essex  
16136:16   Jack Megran U20MThurrock  
16236:21   Richard Charleston V55MChelmsford36.0 
16336:33   William Adams V60MDagenham 8836.0 
16436:48   Dean Emery V40MOrion18.0 
16536:53   Paul Emery V45MIlford12.6 
16637:01   John Hart V65MLoughton36.0 
16737:23   Morgan Reddish V40MBenfleet27.8 
16837:41   Darren Emmett V40MBenfleet28.4 
16937:54   Barry Mitchell V40MBraintree36.0 
17038:02   Mick RamsdaleV40MColchester & T  
17138:28   Mike Ryall V60MColchester & Tendring  
17238:55   Phil Mann V35MBraintree  
17338:56   David Milton V55MSpringfield36.0 
17438:57   Matt Kett V35MTiptree36.0 
17539:13   Joe McEwan V55MBraintree24.8 
17639:15   Peter McLaughlin V50MPitsea RC24.8 
17739:29   Michael Rosbrook V70MHadleigh Hares/Orion36.0 
17839:30   David Hobbs V60MLoughton33.9 
17939:58   Steve Timpson V50MOrion36.0 
18039:59   Stephen Crouchman V40MBraintree  
18140:19   Ian Linton V60MTiptree35.3 
18240:51   Gerry Daniel V55MChelmsford24.9 
18341:37   Peter Bates V60MPitsea RC22.2 
18442:08   Pete Deadman V65MOrion36.0 
18544:19   Michael D Linstead V45MDagenham 8836.0 
18645:20   Jim Rourke V45MBillericay29.5 
18747:58   Kevin CracknellV40MBraintree  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:29   Jack Fitsall U17MBasildon34.1 
220:40   Stephen Woodford U17MChelmsford1.2 
320:47   Alex Short U17MChelmsford7.1 
420:48   Tom Richardson U17MThurrock-1.9 
520:59   Andrew Law U17MBasildon36.0 
621:35   Stephen Strange U17MBasildon-3.7 
721:42   Samuel Brown U17MSouthend36.0 
821:44   Samuel Robinson U17MChelmsford18.8 
921:50   Richard Stennett U17MSouthend36.0 
1021:58   Jens Van Den Brande U17MChelmsford32.4 
1122:07   Jon Kerridge U17MSouthend1.4 
1222:18   Rhys Gillard U17MSouthend-0.7 
1322:23   Christopher Youell U17MChelmsford6.8 
1422:43   Steven Hardy U17MChelmsford36.0 
1522:43   Adam Crook U17MChelmsford36.0 
1622:49   Charlie Parker U17MSouthend12.5 
1722:59   Steven Adcock U17MChelmsford36.0 
1823:16   Thomas Gifford U17MColchester & Tendring2.5 
1923:21   Alexander Masterson U17MSouthend36.0 
2023:47   Oliver Kyriakides U17MSouthend-0.2 
2123:48   Daniel Lamb U17MBasildon36.0 
2223:49   Ashley Capel U17MSouthend22.0 
2323:54   Massi Dendani U17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni8.8 
2423:55   Alec Finch U17MThurrock-2.4 
2523:59   Lennox Thompson U17MThurrock26.5 
2623:59   Max Knight U17MSouthend36.0 
2724:02   Tom BrownU17MHavering M  
2824:07   Ross Earney U17MHavering36.0 
2924:11   Bix Hall U17MOrion30.8 
3024:33   Christopher Hyde U17MHavering36.0 
3125:29   Tim Carter U17MOrion36.0 
3226:42   Robert Giles U17MColchester H36.0 
3329:11   Jake Inwood U17MSouthend36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:55   Lawrence Riches U15MColchester & Tendring36.0 
212:20   James Hall U15MBenfleet35.8 
312:27   Joe Alexander U15MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley20.4 
412:29   Callum Charleston U15MChelmsford-3.9 
512:33   Rob Frith U15MSouthend3.7 
612:34   Josh Mann U15MSouthend35.9 
712:41   Ben Franklin U15MSouthend31.7 
812:47   Connor Price U15MColchester H32.5 
912:49   Cameron McKie U15MWest Suffolk1.8 
1012:53   Nick Shade U15MHavering35.6 
1112:54   Tom Watson U15MBasildon36.0 
1212:55   Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar U15MOrion32.6 
1312:55   Sebastian Anthony U15MWest Suffolk-4.3 
1413:00   George Hoy U15MOrion36.0 
1513:02   James Thompson U15MColchester & Tendring33.6 
1613:04   Tate Baron U15MSouthend36.0 
1713:08   Elliot Bennett U15MColchester H25.9 
1813:09   Joseph Ray U15MSouthend-1.6 
1913:11   James Nadin U15MSouthend24.8 
2013:12   Billy Pullen U15MBasildon36.0 
2113:13   Andrew Holland U15MHavering4.3 
2213:14   James Kidd U15MHavering36.0 
2313:15   Matthew Boyce U15MOrion36.0 
2413:17   Nick Duffey U15MHavering35.9 
2513:25   Joe Beard U15MSouthend36.0 
2613:27   Taschan Peart U15MIlford36.0 
2713:28   Stephen Davies U15MThurrock24.2 
2813:30   Arran Rae U15MChelmsford33.7 
2913:34   Robert Clarke U15MColchester H36.0 
3013:46   Chris Waltham U15MChelmsford36.0 
Page: 1 2 3