Gloucestershire League External Results
Cheltenham
20 Nov 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:48David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS11.7 
227:59Garry Hughes SENMDursley16.6 
328:34John Parker V35MCLC Striders/Gloucestershire Uni-0.5 
428:53Julian Emery V40MClevedon/South West Vets8.2 
529:00Julian Wilkie SENMCheltenham41.4 
629:01Alec WoodsV45MTeam Bath  
729:03Tom Fisher SENMAvon Valley46.8 
829:04James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.9 
929:08Jeremy Bradley SENMCheltenham/Civil Service19.3 
1029:09Will FergussonSENMCLC Striders  
1129:27Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners2.3 
1229:34Jonathan Barnes U20MHereford/Wye Valley0.6 
1329:39Mike Johnson V45MKenilworth Runners52.7 
1429:42Andrew Renfree V35MGloucester/Phoenix Racers44.5 
1529:44Matthew Newman V35MClevedon/North Somerset45.6 
1629:45Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham4.0 
1729:57Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-0.2 
1830:17Mick O'Doherty V50MWestbury/Bristol & West27.6 
1930:20David Coales V40MTeam Bath1.4 
2030:33James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police18.7 
2130:39Jon Hill U23MBromsgrove & Redditch46.4 
2230:43Nick Hides V45MClevedon4.6 
2330:46Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham4.6 
2430:48Andy Gore V40MCheltenham4.8 
2530:49Andrew de-Camps U23MGloucester/Swansea Uni14.6 
2630:51Andrew Hussey V40MCheltenham/Midland Masters7.8 
2730:57Jamie Langley U23MLeamington9.2 
2830:58Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.9 
2931:11Dennis Walmsley V45MBourton3.4 
3031:18James Rose SENMSevern0.4 
3131:20Andy HayesV45MClevedon AC  
3231:21Dave Randall V45MCheltenham40.6 
3331:44Jack Mee U20MLeamington/Stratford-upon-Avon52.3 
3431:55Paul Collins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch9.1 
3531:58Christopher Gaze SENMDursley34.1 
3632:04David Gresswell V40MGloucester5.4 
3732:06Kevin Lanckham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch4.4 
3832:08Ian Smith V45MSevern9.9 
3932:09Paul Bird V40MClevedon9.2 
4032:10Paul Mason V50MTewkesbury RC10.0 
4132:11Tim HemmingSENMBourton Road Runners  
4232:12Clive Richards V45MClevedon8.9 
4332:13David Smeath V35MCLC Striders25.2 
4432:19Phil Bullock V35MWorcester7.6 
4532:26Ben Pedley U20MCLC Striders54.0 
4632:39Gavin Moorhead SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.9 
4732:42Chris Driskell SENMCLC Striders16.1 
4832:53Steve Howes V50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.6 
4932:57Jon Mansfield V40MTewkesbury RC4.5 
5033:00Adam Wilks V35MWorcester54.0 
5133:01Austin Degge SENMSevern53.2 
5233:06Andrew Freeman SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
5333:07Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester1.9 
5433:09Ian DevlinSENMCheltenham Harriers  
5533:12Austin Blackburn V35MSevern7.8 
5633:15Steve Hollier V60MClevedon/South West Vets13.0 
5733:19Jon Rawlings V40MTewkesbury RC19.3 
5833:20Philip Anderson V45MBromsgrove & Redditch16.3 
5933:22Wayne Mayer V40MGloucester24.7 
6033:34Arwel G Roberts V40MBitton6.8 
6133:39Jamie PattersonSENMCLC Striders  
6233:42Tom Richardson U23MBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
6333:44Charles White U20MCLC Striders  
6433:45Nathan Paul Ovens U23MTeam Bath43.3 
6533:45Arthur Daley V60MGloucester9.0 
6633:46Barry Awan V40MTeam Bath7.6 
6733:49Simon BarneV40MCotswold Allrunners  
6833:50Ewen Smith V40MBourton27.1 
6933:51Stuart Hancock V45MClevedon5.9 
7033:52Garry Slater V40MThornbury6.8 
7133:53Leyton Fleet V35MForest of Dean5.6 
7233:54Chris Stockdale SENMGreat Western0.5 
7333:56Alan Pitt V45MStroud6.4 
7434:00Peter Lloyd V45MGloucester12.1 
7534:01Roger Homes V45MKenilworth Runners5.6 
7634:01Chris Yoxall U23MTewkesbury RC/Clapham Chasers12.5 
7734:02Pete Matthews SENMKenilworth Runners10.7 
7834:03Martin Stalley V40MBitton54.0 
7934:05Dave McGrath V45MCheltenham9.7 
8034:08Paul Atkins V40MBromsgrove & Redditch21.7 
8134:24Bob Park V55MKidderminster & Stourport49.1 
8234:31Brian Miller V45MLeamington7.2 
8334:34Alex Hope V45MSevern/Telford AC9.1 
8434:35David Durden V45MDursley/Gloucester7.1 
8534:36Richard Hudson V45MAvon Valley11.9 
8634:40Billy Bradshaw V45MCLC Striders8.3 
8734:50Tony Wooldridge V55MDursley13.5 
8834:52Philip Chan V40MGreat Western17.2 
8935:01Kevin Jackson V50MDursley8.9 
9035:07Sasha Herman U20WForest of Dean54.0 
9135:09Chris Hartley V45MBourton38.6 
9235:11Tony Goodwill V50MBourton13.8 
9335:16Steven Roberts V45MLeamington9.0 
9435:25Alistair Wakefield SENMGloucester/Worthing Striders5.3 
9535:27Michael Denny V35MLeamington38.1 
9635:32Chris Unsworth-white V45MTeam Bath54.0 
9735:32Alex Montgomery V50MLeamington13.6 
9835:34Ed Collier V50MAlmost Athletes10.5 
9935:40Paul Browne V45MWorcester6.4 
10035:41Pete Clark V40MBitton11.8 
10135:42Simon Dimmer V45MForest of Dean6.8 
10235:44Derek Lightstone V60MSevern32.5 
10335:54Tommy Brooks U20MSevern44.6 
10435:55Kirk Denton SENMDroitwich13.0 
10535:56Carl Hatton V40MBromsgrove & Redditch7.6 
10635:57Stuart MacGregor V55MAvon Valley/South West Vets9.0 
10735:59David Daniel V50MBromsgrove & Redditch33.9 
10836:01Mark Elliott V50MDroitwich54.0 
10936:05Mark Dixon V45MTeam Bath  
11036:06Michael Wood V45MAlmost Athletes47.5 
11136:15Assynt Macleod V40MAlmost Athletes52.2 
11236:18Martyn Cole V50MWorcester5.6 
11336:22James Zaple V50MHerne Hill26.7 
11436:24John Leathem V45MLeamington40.0 
11536:35Nick Lewis SENMAlmost Athletes3.6 
11636:36Jon Pearce V35MAlmost Athletes45.5 
11736:36Daniel Webb V35MTewkesbury RC41.3 
11836:37Simon Dee V45MCLC Striders54.0 
11936:42Fred van Arkel V50MForest of Dean51.3 
12036:44John Kerley V55MTeam Bath13.4 
12136:45Matthew Farrer SENMAlmost Athletes39.6 
12236:46Michael Pace V40MAvon Valley50.1 
12336:48Joel Freeland SENMCLC Striders13.5 
12436:49Wayne Durston V45MBitton14.8 
12536:59Tony Jefferies V65MYate/Westbury35.7 
12637:03Mark Waller V35MDursley40.6 
12737:04Matt Powell V35MGloucester/Unattached8.7 
12837:06Trevor Lewis V60MDursley24.7 
12937:13Andy Love SENMCLC Striders  
13037:16An OtherSENM   
13137:19Barrie Dunn V50MBitton46.4 
13237:22Russ Burrows V50MLeamington54.0 
13337:26Mark Hall V50MKenilworth Runners18.6 
13437:29Chris Slade V40MCLC Striders54.0 
13537:32Nick Spice SENMAlmost Athletes10.6 
13637:32Colin Baker V40MForest of Dean54.0 
13737:34Adrian Paul Mawby V40MLeamington15.5 
13837:44Neil Wallace V50MClevedon16.7 
13937:47Christopher Auger V45MKidderminster & Stourport54.0 
14037:51Robert ShuteV45MCLC Striders  
14137:52Rob Jordan V40MTewkesbury RC/Larne20.8 
14237:53Julian HobbsV45MBitton Road Runners  
14337:58Gary Hope V40MSevern4.7 
14438:00Gavin Cotter SENMCheltenham29.2 
14538:04David Spackman V65MGloucester16.7 
14638:05Kevin Barnes V45MHereford17.7 
14738:06C HansonSENMUnattached  
14838:07Mark Kingdon V45MBitton28.7 
14938:09Richard Cannock V35MCLC Striders31.6 
15038:11Paul Thomas V40MAlmost Athletes/Tewkesbury RC9.8 
15138:14John Hargreaves V55MGreat Western12.9 
15238:24James Wade V45MBitton17.7 
15338:25Mungo Park V55MTewkesbury RC15.1 
15438:26Richard Gilbert V55MAlmost Athletes27.5 
15538:30Ian Brosnan SENMCLC Striders  
15638:37Martin Smith V55MKenilworth Runners44.1 
15738:50Jim Williams V35MThornbury40.7 
15838:53Malcolm Roberts V60MClevedon18.9 
15938:58Mark Thrall V45MGloucester17.9 
16039:11Mike FirthV45MCornium CC  
16139:15Samuel WhiteV40MUnattached  
16239:17Rod Taylor V50MDroitwich15.1 
16339:18Graham Roberts V60MLeamington18.8 
16439:20Adrian Higgs V50MCheltenham26.6 
16539:22Ian Thompson V60MDevizes/South West Vets/Swindon14.9 
16639:31Stephen Maguire SENMStroud16.7 
16739:37Paul Loveridge V50MGloucester10.3 
16839:41Peter Robinson V45MDroitwich33.2 
16939:44Ken Buckle V65MCheltenham/Welsh Masters29.2 
17039:45Steve Wiggall V50MTewkesbury RC35.5 
17139:52Norman Lane V65MBourton39.1 
17239:54Richard Bufton V45MBourton43.7 
17339:55Geoff TrumanV50MStroud & District AC  
17439:59Andy Barrell V35MAlmost Athletes54.0 
17540:02Nicholas von Benzon V55MCLC Striders18.8 
17640:10Ian Nash V40MBitton21.3 
17740:20Roland Hobbs V60MDursley42.6 
17841:07Thomas Dable V60MKenilworth Runners21.5 
17941:23Terence Fenton V50MGreat Western27.9 
18041:33Chris Bourne V50MStroud54.0 
18141:38Roger Briers V60MStroud41.3 
18241:47Paul Jenkins V45MCLC Striders53.3 
18342:25Jeremy Clothier V60MThornbury35.1 
18442:30Glyn Clarke V50MKenilworth Runners22.8 
18542:38Paul Hannan V50MCheltenham TC46.3 
18642:42David Marchant V45MBourton54.0 
18742:43Matthew Pitt U23MStroud54.0 
18842:59Chris Bennett V55MGreat Western33.4 
18943:04Stefan Shillington V65MKenilworth Runners19.1 
19043:04Tony Woodward V65MBromsgrove & Redditch54.0 
19144:04Len QuartleyV65MBromsgrove & Redditch  
19244:34Steve Selwyn V45MThornbury54.0 
19344:49Stephen Bull V55MBitton30.3 
19446:29Rob Reynolds V50MKidderminster & Stourport54.0 
19546:42Roger Beacham V70MBromsgrove & Redditch29.0 
19646:44Colin Bricher V60MKenilworth Runners37.7 
19748:10Nigel CharmenV45MClevedon AC  
19848:12Paul Buchan V45MKenilworth Runners41.1 
19951:50Anthony Hickson V75MThames Hare & Hounds/Avon Valley34.1 
20057:19Wes Reid SENMTewkesbury RC26.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:59Kyran Hale U17MSevern20.3 
216:09Xander Brown U17MStroud37.8 
316:17Adam Thrall U17MGloucester54.0 
416:22Lewis Roberts U17MWorcester-0.5 
516:25Guy Allen U17MLeamington8.1 
616:26Thomas Stock U17MWorcester13.0 
716:36Josh Carr U17MWorcester-3.5 
816:41Felix McGrath U17MWestbury-3.6 
916:59Freek Van Arkel U17MForest of Dean15.5 
1017:01David Jubb U17MWorcester9.5 
1117:40Tommaso Migliuolo U17MCheltenham/Italy9.9 
1217:52Casreten AdamsU17MCheltenham Harriers  
1318:20Steve Cripps U17MYate/Westbury53.4 
1418:26Jack LoveU17MUnattached  
1518:42Anton WilliamsU17MW estbury Harriers  
1619:02Raymond Charlton U17MLeamington3.6 
1719:12George Loveday U17MLeamington7.8 
1820:15Elliott BathU17MTeam Bath  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:03Alex Carter U15MTeam Bath-2.4 
216:55James Skelton U15MYate/Westbury51.8 
317:04Tom ParnellU15MStroud & District AC  
417:36Harry Mahoney U15MCheltenham36.0 
517:42Connor Wray U15MCheltenham52.9 
617:44Emmett Thompson U15MForest of Dean20.1 
718:07Ollie Roberts U15MWorcester42.4 
818:12Alex Rainsden U15MBromsgrove & Redditch42.6 
918:14Matthew Doyle U15MStroud26.5 
1018:16Liam Williamson U15MCheltenham54.0 
1118:23Stephen BeardwellU15MW estbury Harriers  
1218:32Daniel Hartwright U15MWorcester52.4 
1318:38George Robb U15MNorth Somerset50.4 
1418:45Cameron Wassell U15MStroud/Wiltshire Schs37.6 
1518:49Eli Gibney U15MWorcester31.5 
1619:06Connor Creed U15MForest of Dean35.6 
1719:15Luke Bloodworth U15MStroud43.7 
1820:05Andrew Bowers U15MGloucester4.5 
1922:12Peter MarchantU15MBourton Road Runners  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:47Jacob Pickering U13MCheltenham-1.5 
28:49Jake Bevan U13MYate/Westbury42.6 
39:07David Warnes U13MNorth Somerset3.1 
49:10Ben Folland U13MCheltenham54.0 
59:11Corey Williams U13MNorth Somerset54.0 
69:13Jack Turner U13MStroud-2.4 
79:19Andrew Evans U13MForest of Dean51.8 
89:23Benjamin Greenslade U13MNorth Somerset54.0 
99:28Thomas GilbertU13MUnattached  
109:30George Watson U13MCheltenham-2.5 
119:30Jasper Greenleaf U13MCheltenham31.8 
129:33William Binnington U13MNorth Somerset37.3 
139:34Joshua Mathews U13MForest of Dean16.7 
Page: 1 2 3