Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn Acedemy
20 Nov 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:36   Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-4.4 
227:46   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.8 
328:11   John Newsom SENMCentral/Stirling Uni-3.0 
428:32   Alexander Hendry U20MCentral/Forth Valley5.8 
528:38   Ross Matheson U20MLasswade/Team Edinburgh-2.3 
628:43   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni1.5 
728:55   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.2 
829:03   Ben Hukins SENMAberdeen-2.0 
929:25   Andrew Butchart U20MCentral-4.0 
1029:32   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central6.6 
1129:37   Alasdair Anthony SENMCentral/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni2.2 
1229:45   Mark Haskett U23MAberdeen0.0 
1329:49   Owain Bristow SENMEdinburgh AC-0.8 
1430:13   Bryan Mackie SENMEdinburgh AC6.6 
1530:14   Ross Milne SENMMoray/Lothian0.9 
1630:14   AN Other      
1730:18   G Noble SENMCentral AC   
1830:20   Barney Phillips SENMLasswade/Aberdeen21.6 
1930:24   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine1.3 
2030:28   Graeme Murdoch SENMGala-0.2 
2130:28   Martin Gore SENMLasswade3.6 
2230:31   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine12.4 
2330:33   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine1.0 
2430:39   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.5 
2530:42   Tommy Lawrence V40MCarnegie4.6 
2630:50   Jon Carpenter SENMHarmeny/New Zealand0.7 
2730:54   D Hutchison SENMCentral AC   
2830:54   Adam Priestley SENMEdinburgh AC10.4 
2930:57   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine3.3 
3031:11   Max McNeill U20MLothian/Falkirk-3.4 
3131:16   W Dashford SENMTeviotdale Harriers   
3231:17   Colin McGill V35MEdinburgh AC7.3 
3331:21   Craig Mattocks V35MHunters Bog Trotters4.2 
3431:29   Raymond Jaffray V40MTeviotdale9.4 
3531:40   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni-0.6 
3631:40   Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie2.3 
3731:43   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk1.0 
3831:47   Alistair Hart V35MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds10.6 
3931:58   Grant Wilkie V40MCorstorphine30.4 
4032:01   B Hartman V40MLothian RC   
4132:02   Andrew Ronald V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H2.5 
4232:04   Richard Meade SENMEdinburgh AC/Unattached3.9 
4332:11   Tom Ferrington SENMCorstorphine0.4 
4432:16   Bob Wiseman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Ochil19.6 
4532:19   Allan Fotheringham V40MCarnegie/Army/North Belfast35.9 
4632:27   Ian Johnston V45MCorstorphine7.9 
4732:34   Moray Anderson SENMCorstorphine-0.9 
4832:37   Alastair Robertson U20MLothian36.0 
4932:37   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade17.4 
5032:44   Mike McQuaid V45MFalkirk2.4 
5132:51   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC26.9 
5232:55   David Knight V40MPerth RR0.8 
5333:05   Colin Partridge SENMLothian2.1 
5433:07   N McLachlan SENMPitreavie AAC   
5533:08   Robin Galloway V40MLothian28.7 
5633:14   Fergus Johnston SENMGala6.6 
5733:15   Bruce Smith V45MStandard Life/Carnethy5.6 
5833:15   Anthony Devlin V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H21.6 
5933:18   John Stevenson V45MFalkirk/Ochil13.0 
6033:21   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.1 
6133:27   Jonathan Hedley SENMPitreavie36.0 
6233:31   David Eckersley V45MCentral3.6 
6333:32   Des Crowe V45MShettleston6.6 
6433:32   Scott Logan SENMEdinburgh AC23.5 
6533:35   Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.4 
6633:38   Will Manners V45MStrathearn8.6 
6733:41   A Cziemielowski SENMEdinburgh AC   
6833:41   Peter Humphreys V45MCarnegie20.5 
6933:41   S Kealy SENMEdinburgh AC   
7033:47   Andrew Matheson V45MLasswade33.7 
7133:49   Euan Jardine SENMGala36.0 
7233:50   M Ferguson V40MEdinburgh AC   
7333:53   Tim Norwood SENMCorstorphine6.9 
7433:56   B Murphy V40MHarmeny AAC   
7533:57   Peter Loudon U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh26.3 
7634:00   Euan Martin U20MFalkirk0.4 
7734:03   Mark Bryson V40MGala18.6 
7834:05   Will Hensman SENMCentral5.4 
7934:05   Christopher McHardy SENMCentral3.1 
8034:07   Johnny Lawson V35MPortobello0.3 
8134:07   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North3.7 
8234:07   D Baillie SENMEdinburgh AC   
8334:09   Colin Crabbie V40MHunters Bog Trotters13.7 
8434:09   Barry Davie V35MCarnegie11.2 
8534:09   Richard Connor SENMLasswade7.0 
8634:13   Roy Mitchell V40MEdinburgh AC4.3 
8734:21   Duncan Ball V45MPenicuik13.4 
8834:24   Dermot Ferry V35MMusselburgh36.0 
8934:24   Scott Nelson V40MLothian4.5 
9034:29   Peter Buchanan V45MPortobello5.2 
9134:31   B Aitken V40MFife AC   
9234:31   David Moffat SENMGala32.0 
9334:31   Mikey Anderson V40MCorstorphine13.8 
9434:35   P Kadobinskyj V40MHarmeny AAC   
9534:39   Stephen Crawford V40MKinross26.0 
9634:42   Scott Anderson U23MLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni34.1 
9734:44   David Millar V35MCarnegie1.6 
9834:45   P Simpson V40MCarnegie Harriers   
9934:50   Neil Martin V45MFife35.9 
10034:57   Bruce Malcolm V45MCorstorphine5.4 
10135:01   Calum Stewart V35MGala4.9 
10235:04   K Jones V40MLothian RC   
10335:06   Ryan Riddell SENMHarmeny17.2 
10435:07   Ross Finlayson U23MLasswade/Edinburgh Uni6.2 
10535:13   M Graham SENMLasswade AC   
10635:18   Roger Rees V40MFife14.8 
10735:28   Michael Fullerton V35MPortobello0.2 
10835:28   Garry Robertson V45MEdinburgh AC12.1 
10935:32   Alan Inglis V40MTeviotdale7.6 
11035:38   Richard J Dennis V40MPortobello18.8 
11135:38   T Scott V40MFife AC   
11235:43   Steven Thomson V50MLivingston11.5 
11335:45   A Milne V40MCentral AC   
11435:49   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters11.2 
11535:51   Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie7.1 
11635:56   C Ross V40MFife AC   
11736:00   R McCraw V40MOchil Hill Runners   
11836:04   J Christy V40MCorstorphine AAC   
11936:04   R Greenaway V40MCentral AC   
12036:08   Liam McCabe V45MCentral16.3 
12136:09   A Oliver V40MTeam East Lothian   
12236:12   Chris Peggie SENMCorstorphine5.6 
12336:13   David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.1 
12436:15   L Hutson SENMFife AC   
12536:15   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie3.8 
12636:25   Magnus Inglis SENMGala10.3 
12736:28   Kevin Judge SENMPerth RR36.0 
12836:28   B McCulloch V40MGala Harriers   
12936:31   D Eades V40MLothian RC   
13036:31   J McPherson SENMHunters Bog Trotters  
13136:38   S Reid V40MFerranti AAC   
13236:52   Steven King V35MCarnegie4.3 
13336:55   John Fulham V35MCarnegie8.3 
13436:58   Dean Carr V35MCorstorphine4.7 
13537:07   Kevin Davie SENMPitreavie/Carnegie6.6 
13637:08   G Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters   
13737:09   Stewart Barrie V35MHunters Bog Trotters16.1 
13837:12   Z Lyon SENMLasswade AC   
13937:15   A Biggar V40MTeviotdale Harriers   
14037:20   E Ogilvie SENMTeam East Lothian   
14137:23   John Malcolm SENMLothian18.1 
14237:25   M Buchan SENMFife AC   
14337:25   Alastair Laurie V40MGala  
14437:29   Hugh Buchanan V45MCentral8.8 
14537:29   J Van Der berg V40MCorstorphine AAC   
14637:32   Phil Mestecky V40MStrathearn18.8 
14737:32   P Hendry V40MCentral AC   
14837:32   John Mill V45MDundee RR7.7 
14937:39   M Richardson V40MLothian RC   
15037:47   Derrick Brydon SENMGala11.6 
15138:02   Kirk A Ollason V40MEdinburgh AC11.9 
15238:11   K Duncan V40MPitreavie AAC   
15338:16   P Buchanan V40MOchil Hill Runners   
15438:19   M Scobie V40MFife AC   
15538:29   S Ferguson V40MPerth Road Runners   
15638:34   J Martin V40MFalkirk Victoria H   
15738:56   A McIntosh V40MLothian RC   
15838:59   I Morris V40MHarmeny AAC   
15939:08   Simon Grieshaber V40MPerth RR5.9 
16039:09   G Key SENMPerth Road Runners   
16139:25   M Smith V40MCarnegie Harriers   
16239:36   I Hawkins V40MFife AC   
16339:50   Scott Williamson SENMCorstorphine10.8 
16439:52   S Greer V40MCarnegie Harriers   
16539:54   Phil Mowbray V35MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters5.7 
16639:57   Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC15.1 
16739:57   Phil Smithard V60MCarnegie16.7 
16839:57   Kevin Clark V45MPortobello36.0 
16939:59   S Nash V40MCentral AC   
17040:00   Keith Weston V60MFerranti13.0 
17140:04   E Stevenson V40MEdinburgh AC   
17240:09   A Gall V40MCentral AC   
17340:18   R Martin V40MOchil Hill Runners   
17440:21   B Duff V40MCarnegie Harriers   
17540:29   Alan McLeod V60MFife16.5 
17640:33   J Denholm V40MFalkirk Victoria H   
17740:33   Gordon Eadie V50MMusselburgh21.7 
17840:35   David Shepherd V35MFife13.9 
17940:39   C Campbell V40MCentral AC   
18040:49   B Millar V40MFerranti AAC   
18140:49   Gordon Campbell SENMPenicuik12.2 
18240:56   Andrew K Le Good V50MPitreavie32.3 
18340:59   Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters13.7 
18441:07   Daniel Newman V40MFife4.2 
18541:07   Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC14.6 
18641:09   C Wilson V40MPerth Road Runners   
18741:18   Paul Hutton V40MCarnegie33.0 
18841:28   W McCaskey V40MEdinburgh AC   
18941:36   Grant Sellar V40MFerranti9.5 
19041:47   P McDonald V40MTeam East Lothian   
19141:47   E McInally SENMCentral AC   
19242:06   R Morris V40MLothian RC   
19342:06   Brian Smith V50MFife10.5 
19442:20   B Knox V40MTeviotdale Harriers   
19542:23   C Downie V40MPenicuik Harriers   
19642:53   Fred McCain V60MHaddington RC19.8 
19743:14   K Hyslop SENMCentral AC   
19843:24   Gerard Savage SENMDundee RR36.0 
19943:26   D Bunyan V40MFalkirk Victoria H   
20043:44   A Coltman V40MTeviotdale Harriers   
20143:44   Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.0 
20243:47   E Sanders V40MFife AC   
20343:52   R Nolan V40MCorstorphine AAC   
20443:57   Stewart Davidson V55MFife20.4 
20543:59   W Gallacher V40MEdinburgh AC   
20644:19   D Gunstone V40MFife AC   
20744:28   M Cowie V40MCarnegie Harriers   
20844:37   Allan Gibson V45MAnster Haddies20.5 
20945:07   Andrew Stavert V45MPortobello11.0 
21045:28   William Day V60MFalkirk27.9 
21146:03   A Wright V40MFife AC   
21246:45   Jim Alexander V45MLothian11.2 
21346:54   A Bell V40MFerranti AAC   
21447:01   E McDonald V40MFerranti AAC   
21547:10   G McHardy V40MCentral AC   
21647:12   J Milton V40MCarnegie Harriers   
21747:16   Mark Fandango Warner V40MHunters Bog Trotters24.6 
21847:31   Kenneth McLeod V35MFife18.2 
21948:14   K Daniels V40MCarnegie Harriers   
22048:36   J Gavin V40MFerranti AAC   
22148:48   T Stapley V40MPortobello RC   
22249:10   B Fairley V40MCarnegie Harriers   
22350:35   J Drummond V40MCentral AC   
22450:48   J McArthur V40MCarnegie Harriers   
22551:09   C Cable V40MCarnegie Harriers   
22652:04   A Robertson V40MFife AC   
22752:50   Paul Campbell V40MCarnegie36.0 
22854:13   M Kassyk V40MLothian RC   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:42   Jamie Crowe U17MDundee Hawkhill-4.5 
219:42   Jake Wightman U17MEdinburgh AC-6.6 
320:13   Ben Stevenson U17MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil3.5 
420:17   Ruaridh Miller U17MEdinburgh AC-0.3 
520:18   Scott Stirling U17MFalkirk1.5 
620:34   Dale Colley U17MFalkirk-1.1 
720:37   Christopher Galloway U17MCorstorphine26.1 
820:46   Ross Milne U17MCentral/Forth Valley5.6 
920:52   Callum Smith U17MCorstorphine20.9 
1020:58   Sam Wightman U17MEdinburgh AC14.9 
1121:27   Chris Ponton U17MEdinburgh AC26.4 
1222:06   Peter Cameron U17MEdinburgh AC-3.0 
1322:41   Scott McAlpine U17MPitreavie24.4 
1422:41   S Fraser U17MCentral AC   
1523:17   Mark Govan U17MFalkirk36.0 
1623:38   L Waddell U17MEdinburgh AC   
1723:56   Alex Jardine U17MPerth Strathtay36.0 
1824:06   J William U17MCorstorphine AAC   
1924:50   Andrew Forsyth U17MPerth Strathtay36.0 
2025:01   Ruaridh McCusker U17MLivingston36.0 
2125:16   Connor Johnston U17MCorstorphine36.0 
2226:39   Craig Nolan U17MCorstorphine5.0 
Page: 1 2 3