Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
13 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:02   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.4 
235:29   Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC-0.9 
335:34   Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter7.2 
435:46   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-1.5 
535:54   Oliver Shilston SENMCornwall AC36.0 
636:47   Oliver Berry U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton8.4 
736:59   Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.3 
837:04   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.6 
937:04   Dave Stone V40MExmouth2.4 
1037:16   Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-1.5 
1137:36   Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC6.2 
1237:57   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers8.3 
1338:25   Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley5.9 
1438:31   L ColemanSENMExeter Harriers  
1538:36   Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC4.0 
1638:49   Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets7.8 
1738:59   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets25.7 
1839:05   Chris Champion V45MTavistock36.0 
1939:06   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.8 
2039:46   Steve Babb V40MLaunceston/Newquay & Par3.5 
2140:14   Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-3.1 
2240:22   Liam Stubbington U20MDurham13.8 
2340:25   Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.6 
2440:26   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.8 
2540:28   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth4.3 
2641:06   D MilfieldSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
2741:31   Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth4.7 
2841:50   Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth36.0 
2941:58   John Dixon V45MErme Valley36.0 
3042:00   Tim Vialls V45MSouth West RR4.2 
3142:05   Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot5.2 
3242:46   Andrew Trigg V45MErme Valley5.4 
3342:52   Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR20.8 
3443:07   Chris Stone V40MBideford35.2 
3543:32   Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter12.7 
3643:43   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR18.3 
3744:02   Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.7 
3844:35   Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley6.9 
3945:09   James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni35.9 
4045:11   Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth36.0 
4146:08   Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR11.4 
4246:08   S BarkerSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
4346:27   Lee Burrows SENMCornwall AC9.9 
4446:46   Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR19.6 
4546:53   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon17.6 
4647:15   Jason Shipton V40MTamar10.7 
4747:45   Ian Wright V50MCornwall AC12.5 
4847:47   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.9 
4947:56   Reuben Grice U20MTavistock27.4 
5048:00   M WorthingtonSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5148:03   Mark Bramley V40MErme Valley18.8 
5248:06   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR17.6 
5348:07   G ClarkSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
5448:35   Kevin Burnett V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.7 
5548:58   Craig Churchill SENMTeignbridge11.8 
5649:34   Nathan Elphick V40MTeignbridge17.3 
5750:18   George Holman SENMSouth Devon17.4 
5850:28   Keiran Dore V55MNewton Abbot36.0 
5950:37   Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.2 
6051:03   N WilliamsV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
6151:18   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.3 
6251:23   Mark Cooksley U23MPlymouth Uni36.0 
6351:33   Paul Chesterman V40MSouth Devon36.0 
6453:07   Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall35.8 
6553:48   Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
6654:49   Dan Marks V35MErme Valley15.9 
6755:40   Peter Aston V35MTeignbridge35.1 
6856:02   Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27.1 
6956:14   Steve Waddington V55MSouth Devon29.2 
7056:20   Denis Doy V60MTorbay22.2 
7156:24   Stephen Daniels V45MNewton Abbot36.0 
7256:41   Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth36.0 
7356:58   Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon24.6 
7457:05   John Perratt V70MExmouth/South West Vets36.0 
7558:53   Nigel Bowers V45MEast Cornwall36.0 
7659:27   Bill Valentine V60MTorbay/South West Vets32.9 
7763:43   Eric Barber V70MTorbay/South West Vets36.0 
7864:16   Roger Lock V60MCornwall AC/South West Vets36.0 
7969:28   Mike Lee V65MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:18   Conor Robinson U17MCornwall AC26.4 
218:05   Dan Nash U17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.4 
318:22   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC15.1 
418:25   George Speak U17MTavistock36.0 
518:41   Samuel Jackson U17MExeter/Devon Schs36.0 
619:12   Sam Chamberlain U17MExeter36.0 
719:16   Owen Morris U17MEast Cornwall36.0 
819:59   Aaron Jose U17MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay35.9 
921:52   Sam Lloyd U17MTavistock7.3 
1022:12   Josh Steven U17MNewquay & Par/Tavistock35.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:53   David Weir U15MCity of Plymouth2.2 
213:15   James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada10.9 
313:22   James Best U15MTavistock7.2 
413:30   Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs3.4 
513:43   Sam Heslop-George U15MCornwall AC24.3 
613:55   Harrison Baker U15MTavistock33.1 
714:18   Grey Grierson U15MSidmouth1.3 
814:19   Thomas Wood U15MMounts Bay36.0 
914:20   Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC24.4 
1015:58   Thomas Crocker U15MNewton Abbot  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:07   Jordan Channon U13MTavistock2.3 
211:20   Frankie Aldred U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada24.8 
311:35   Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
412:02   Josh Boon U13MTavistock27.9 
512:07   Joe Chamberlain U13MExeter21.3 
612:17   Jordan Walklett U13MCornwall AC36.0 
712:43   Travis Bramley U13MErme Valley2.8 
813:09   Oakley Carnell U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
913:15   Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
1013:30   Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-0.2 
1114:35   Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.0 
1214:52   Charlie Shipton U13MTamar31.0 
1315:05   J CananvanU13MCornwall AC  
1415:06   T BesfordU13MNewton Abbot AC  
15NT   C MorrisU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:32   Jack Hawtin U11MNewton Abbot35.2 
24:34   Finn Birnie U11MNewquay & Par-2.8 
34:35   Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay4.9 
44:39   Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par34.7 
54:48   David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot35.5 
64:53   Lee Dart U11MTiverton11.2 
75:10   C CopeU11MNewton Abbot AC  
85:15   A Porter-HolbornU11MErme Valley Harriers  
95:18   A CaroU11MTorbay AC  
105:20   J PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
115:21   A KuykenU11MExeter Harriers  
125:26   Devon Thelanderson-Smith U11MExeter36.0 
135:31   Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs30.7 
145:33   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par7.5 
155:39   Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.3 
165:48   T PorterU11WCornwall AC  
176:08   Aegean Bramley U11WCity of Plymouth25.9 
186:18   Rebecca Bracher U11WErme Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:29   Jo Meek SENWTavistock4.7 
219:48   Heather Fell SENWTavistock4.3 
320:19   Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR13.2 
420:24   Samantha Blanche SENWExeter Uni36.0 
520:43   Lucy Rogers U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni3.4 
620:48   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.2 
721:03   Anna Rust U20WExeter19.9 
821:25   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
921:32   Caroline Steven V40WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR11.1 
1022:03   Bethany Camp U20WExeter36.0 
1122:05   Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock16.4 
1222:13   Emily Weeks U20WExeter15.7 
1322:16   Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall9.4 
1422:21   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington10.1 
1522:29   Katie Burns U17WCity of Plymouth21.0 
1622:54   Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth36.0 
1722:56   Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR11.8 
1822:59   Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR32.8 
1923:03   Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.0 
2023:07   Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC11.9 
2123:09   Rebecca Exley-Deane V35WTavistock27.5 
2223:27   Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR36.0 
2323:28   Sue Ogilvie V55WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
2424:13   Tracy Elphick V35WTeignbridge12.0 
2524:16   Hannah Vosser U20WWinchester/Exeter Uni9.9 
2624:24   Jinny Street V35WTorrington/Unattached36.0 
2724:31   Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay RR30.5 
2824:38   Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington11.2 
3124:41   L DaviesSENWExeter University  
2924:47   Caroline Gentry V40WWomens Running Network  
3025:13   Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets36.0 
3225:47   Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall9.6 
3325:52   Barbara Lock V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets29.6 
3426:19   Louise England V40WEast Cornwall36.0 
3526:21   Linda Bracher V40WErme Valley18.5 
3626:29   Sarah Schutte SENWTeignbridge33.6 
3726:52   Ann Eden V45WNewton Abbot36.0 
3826:58   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot22.6 
3927:06   Yvette Smith V45WSouth Devon28.1 
4027:19   Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot30.7 
4127:32   Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley35.0 
4227:35   Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets17.8 
4327:48   Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley23.3 
4428:08   Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley15.1 
4528:22   N FergusonSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4628:28   Mary Goulden V35WTeignbridge32.4 
4728:30   Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR15.6 
4828:32   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge19.1 
4928:45   Debbie Clarke V35WTeignbridge36.0 
5028:53   Jeanne Smith V40WNewton Abbot35.7 
5129:00   Tina Caunter V50WTeignbridge31.8 
52NT   Emma Dales V45WEast Cornwall22.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:17   Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par-0.8 
216:01   Lucy Bowden U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
316:05   Ashley Smith U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
417:01   Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley36.0 
517:01   Lottie Jose U15WCornwall AC36.0 
619:05   Lauren Brown U15WCity of Plymouth36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:34   Poppy Tank U13WCity of Plymouth/Armada-0.4 
211:37   Victoria Weir U13WCity of Plymouth2.6 
311:44   Georgia Timson U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
412:07   Emily Ackford U13WTavistock30.4 
512:27   Lily England U13WNewquay & Par17.8 
612:34   Emma Morley U13WNewquay & Par34.5 
712:44   Emily Attfield U13WTavistock36.0 
813:04   Jasmine Gray U13WEast Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par31.6 
913:07   Abby Cayton-Smith U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
1013:33   Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC3.9 
1113:38   Zoe Kuyken U13WExeter27.1 
1213:43   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U13WNewquay & Par35.9 
1313:47   Lucy Hawtin U13WNewton Abbot33.3 
1413:55   Maia Garner U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
1513:59   Danielle Page U13WNewton Abbot12.4 
1614:04   Lowenna Hawkey U13WNewquay & Par27.6 
1714:06   Olivia Rowlings U13WNewton Abbot27.4 
1814:16   N SmithU13WNewton Abbot AC  
1914:19   Lydia Ross U13WDartmouth  
2014:25   Olivia Barnes U13WMounts Bay36.0 
2114:34   Katie Jones U13WCornwall AC36.0 
2214:49   Martha Carlisle U13WCornwall AC35.2 
2315:30   Georgia Doyle-Lay U13WCornwall AC16.3