Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bourne Woods
6 Feb 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:10   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/University of Portland/Nene Valley-4.1 
227:19   Paul Halford V35MWerrington/Nene Valley4.9 
327:50   Michael Salt V35MCambridge & Coleridge19.8 
428:31   Charles Wartnaby V40MCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
528:48   Matthew Nicholson U17MBedford & County/Riverside-0.8 
628:58   Michael Moore V35MWerrington0.2 
729:01   Dave Connell V35MHuntingdonshire0.3 
829:05   James Vernau U20MNene Valley22.2 
929:16   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley4.0 
1029:35   Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring4.2 
1129:43   Matthew Green U23MBourne29.4 
1229:47   Simon Mead V35MRamsey0.5 
1329:52   John Uff SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
1429:54   Noel Carroll SENMCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
1529:55   Robin Parker V40MFenland35.9 
1630:06   Simon HoppeSENMPactrac  
1730:13   Darren Ping SENMEye17.6 
1830:20   Les Thomas V35MRiverside10.8 
1930:27   Brian Corleys V35MPeterborough/Bushfield0.0 
2030:31   Max d'Ayala V40MVegetarian/Ely35.4 
2130:47   Mark Botteley V40MBourne  
2230:56   James Fulcher SENMMarch3.4 
2330:58   Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge2.0 
2431:11   Jack Trow U20MFenland34.2 
2531:13   James Husbands SENMWerrington34.3 
2631:19   Jeff Lucas SENMWerrington2.7 
2731:29   Ian Aunger V45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters36.0 
2831:36   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
2931:46   Olly Slater SENMNene Valley10.9 
3031:53   Vaughan Roberts V50MBourne36.0 
3131:55   Alistair HodgesSENMC&C  
3231:59   Martin Stevens V35MWerrington6.9 
3332:03   Joe Bradshaw U17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs36.0 
3432:09   Shane Hunt V50MHuntingdonshire7.7 
3532:15   Edward McNeill SENMBRJ Huntingdon22.5 
3632:16   Tony Gilbert V45MBourne8.3 
3732:18   Stephen Tovey V35MEly18.3 
3832:21   Paul Ridley V40MRiverside7.5 
3932:23   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge8.2 
4032:26   Andy Boast V55MBedford & County/Riverside24.8 
4132:27   Paul StokesSENMPactrac  
4232:29   Simon L Brightwell V45MCambridge & Coleridge7.9 
4332:30   Gair Matthews V40MHuntingdonshire25.7 
4432:31   AN Other      
4532:34   Andrew Larham V50MMarch5.8 
4632:38   Georgina Schwiening U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC1.1 
4732:41   Robert Lornie V35MNene Valley32.3 
4832:42   Mark Ingram SENMPACTRAC36.0 
4932:46   Barry Wild SENMHuntingdonshire20.3 
5032:54   John Evans SENMCambridge & Coleridge11.8 
5133:03   Rebecca Cousins U23WFenland/West Norfolk14.2 
5233:08   Stephen Burton V35MBRJ Huntingdon34.4 
5333:11   Eli Scott SENWWerrington36.0 
5433:14   Paul Page SENMBushfield35.0 
5533:14   Reg Allen V55MThorney/Unattached34.8 
5633:16   Richard Ardern V40MBushfield16.1 
5733:18   Graeme HallSENMPactrac  
5833:19   Robert Howlett V35MFenland36.0 
5933:24   Wayne Gimblett V40MHuntingdonshire15.8 
6033:26   Phil Redden V55MRiverside/Biggleswade11.7 
6133:32   Simon Boothby V45MRiverside7.9 
6233:35   John Richmond V35MBushfield36.0 
6333:36   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney15.5 
6433:38   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne32.6 
6533:40   Kurt Sanders U17MBedford & County12.0 
6633:41   Mike Daniels V35MBushfield7.3 
6733:44   Robert Hall SENMYaxley36.0 
6833:45   Paul S Markham V35MThorney36.0 
6933:46   Darren Hillier SENMEye4.2 
7033:50   Simon Jacklin U23MWerrington29.6 
7133:54   Stephen Howard V45MEly4.3 
7233:55   Malcolm Jacklin V45MWerrington7.9 
7333:56   John Wright V45MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
7433:59   Peter Kirwin V40MEye11.5 
7534:03   Tim Chapman V45MFenland11.5 
7634:05   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley12.9 
7734:06   Lee Fialkowski SENMBourne36.0 
7834:07   Jon Cox SENMYaxley36.0 
7934:07   Paul Gibbs V40MNene Valley36.0 
8034:09   Tim Wigley V45MBourne3.4 
8134:09   Andre Pittock V45MFenland9.7 
8234:14   Mike Holt V60MNene Valley30.4 
8334:27   Jaroslaw Nijak SENMNene Valley36.0 
8434:29   Rodney Hall V40MWerrington11.7 
8534:33   Stephen Penny V40MCambridge & Coleridge8.8 
8634:38   Paul ArnoldSENMFenland  
8734:40   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.8 
8834:42   Dan Mcdonald SENMWerrington5.8 
8934:43   Christof Schwiening V40MCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
9034:46   Kim Masson V45WCambridge & Coleridge35.2 
9134:48   Caroline Wright SENWCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
9234:52   Steve Coward V40MPACTRAC36.0 
9334:55   Neil Martin V40MThorney12.2 
9434:57   Andy Barber V40MBRJ Huntingdon9.2 
9534:58   Raymond Woodruff V55MRamsey21.0 
9634:59   Peter J West SENMMarch19.7 
9735:00   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside10.0 
9835:08   Nigel Aitken V50MWerrington21.1 
9935:09   Nigel Maggs V50MBRJ Huntingdon13.9 
10035:11   Phil Lengthorn V40MBourne8.5 
10135:15   Gary Eames SENMPACTRAC36.0 
10235:19   David Wassell V40MThorney  
10335:23   Leon Stone V50MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
10435:24   Ben Evans V35MBushfield36.0 
10535:24   Stuart Hill V45MBRJ Huntingdon6.2 
10635:25   Andy LittleSENMYaxley  
10735:26   Philip Parker V45MPACTRAC/Werrington36.0 
10835:33   Wayne Stimson V35MMarch7.5 
10935:34   Rick Frolich V45MRiverside11.8 
11035:37   Brian Jones SENMNene Valley12.1 
11135:37   Daniel Stapleton SENMBushfield12.5 
11235:38   Gavin Stokes V45MRamsey11.2 
11335:45   Jamie JohnsonSENMFenland  
11435:47   Adam Swallow U20MBourne3.1 
11535:51   Keith Douglas V50MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
11635:52   Nicole Coughlin V35WFenland13.6 
11735:54   Matt Walters V40MNene Valley36.0 
11835:54   Paul Wiegand V50MFenland14.3 
11935:55   Matthew Holmes SENMEly7.8 
12035:56   An OtherSENM   
12135:57   Kyle Ballantyne SENMYaxley34.9 
12235:59   Alex SeabrightSENMEly  
12336:02   Adam Etches V35MEly36.0 
12436:03   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
12536:14   Ron Cave V60MWerrington20.3 
12636:20   Helen Grant V45WCambridge & Coleridge18.1 
12736:20   Darren Moat V35MMarch8.6 
12836:21   Andrew Howard SENMCambridge & Coleridge23.2 
12936:21   David Mail V55MCambridge & Coleridge16.7 
13036:28   Richard Smithers V45MBourne36.0 
13136:32   Mark Salmons V35MMarch7.3 
13236:33   Phill Barnes SENMBushfield20.9 
13336:35   Stuart A Popple V40MWerrington12.6 
13436:39   Ben Winter V50MBourne36.0 
13536:40   Alan Hannibal V50MBRJ Huntingdon15.4 
13636:43   David Barsby V45MWerrington36.0 
13736:48   Gavin PhippsSENMYaxley  
13836:49   Darren Jackson SENMFenland/Eye10.8 
13936:50   Tom Fairclough SENMWerrington  
14036:51   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey7.6 
14136:54   Benjamin Davies SENMThorney34.8 
14236:58   Karen Patterson V40WMarch10.2 
14336:59   Alan Condon SENMBushfield/Yaxley11.7 
14437:00   Sarah Hall SENWBRJ Huntingdon21.4 
14537:08   Matthew Lewis SENMRamsey36.0 
14637:11   Paul Denyer SENMWerrington27.6 
14737:12   Sam Windebank V35WRiverside14.0 
14837:13   Colin FreemanSENMWerrington  
14937:14   Brian McLean V50MBourne35.5 
15037:19   Adam Williamson SENMThorney36.0 
15137:28   Adam BogussSENMPactrac  
15237:31   Sue Burnett V45WWerrington36.0 
15337:32   Andrew Hall V45MWerrington12.2 
15437:38   An OtherSENM   
15537:38   Ryan Woolf SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
15637:39   Ben Webster SENMHuntingdonshire  
15737:40   David Smith V50MBRJ Huntingdon29.4 
15837:40   Steve Hope SENMPACTRAC15.5 
15937:40   Heidi Uff SENWEly36.0 
16037:43   Alan Burgin V55MHuntingdonshire12.1 
16137:46   Yolanda Gratton V35WNene Valley26.0 
16237:47   Tim Long V50MCambridge & Coleridge14.0 
16337:56   Gerald Meah V50MCambridge & Coleridge12.8 
16437:57   Keith R White V60MFenland24.2 
16537:59   Eddie Barrett V40MRamsey34.9 
16638:01   Martin John Kreetzer V55MCambridge & Coleridge35.8 
16738:04   Petro Bartoszyk SENMYaxley6.7 
16838:05   Peter Swallow V50MBourne36.0 
16938:08   Gilles Corby V45MBRJ Huntingdon8.7 
17038:10   Joe Lovell SENMEye13.9 
17138:11   Daniel Wate SENMFenland21.3 
17238:13   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley14.6 
17338:14   Chris SeymorSENMThorney  
17438:15   Barry Freeman V50MMarch28.1 
17538:16   Alex Downie V60MCambridge & Coleridge11.9 
17638:23   Andrew Irvine V40MCambridge & Coleridge16.6 
17738:26   Jude Thomas V50WWerrington16.0 
17838:29   Barrie Barrett V60MBushfield20.4 
17938:30   Lionel Smith V55MEly13.7 
18038:33   Gary ScaneSENMWerrington  
18138:39   David Kerrison V45MWerrington36.0 
18238:42   Alison Cooper V45WRiverside12.6 
18338:47   Steve Gwilliam V35MWerrington34.9 
18438:52   Susan Tomlin V45WPACTRAC  
18538:54   Real, RachelSENWBRJ  
18638:55   Nick Pearson V40MEye12.4 
18738:57   Roz Johnston SENWBushfield36.0 
18839:05   Duncan Jackson SENMYaxley10.5 
18939:07   Andy Harding V40MThorney18.0 
19039:09   Andy Short V45MEye10.0 
19139:13   Jo Lawrence SENWMarch36.0 
19239:14   Caroline SaundersSENWHunts AC  
19339:14   Ian McCrae V45MWerrington36.0 
19439:15   Lucy Elizabeth Hurley SENWRiverside22.4 
19539:16   Christina Cowles U20WHuntingdonshire11.4 
19639:19   Kelly Green U17WWerrington36.0 
19739:20   Reuben Williams V35MBushfield13.0 
19839:21   Eleanor Swire U20WCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni7.8 
19939:32   Phil AckermanSENMWerrington  
20039:42   Andy Halls V45MBourne36.0 
20139:44   Nigel Owen V45MRiverside23.5 
20239:47   Roland Stevens V40MBourne36.0 
20339:55   Paul Burgess V55MWerrington24.1 
20439:56   Kevin Nankervis V45MWerrington22.2 
20540:00   Philip Pearsons V50MBRJ Huntingdon18.7 
20640:02   Louise Swallow V45WBourne36.0 
20740:08   James Colvin U20MBushfield  
20840:10   Adam Chown U23MFenland5.7 
20940:14   Mark Hazlehurst V50MYaxley15.0 
21040:15   Christopher Stapleton V60MBushfield15.0 
21140:18   Bob Nitsch V55MWerrington32.6 
21240:22   Jim Fell V65MWerrington18.1 
21340:23   Carmel Mceniery V35WCambridge & Coleridge15.5 
21440:25   Stephen Clarke V35MBushfield27.1 
21540:29   Philip Savage V55MBushfield17.3 
21640:30   Suzanne Davis SENWWerrington36.0 
21740:35   Mitch ProsserSENMNVH  
21840:36   Adam Oakes V35MFenland34.7 
21940:37   Charlie Noble V45MBourne36.0 
22040:44   Steve Humphries SENMYaxley36.0 
22140:51   Claire E Piercy V35WYaxley11.8 
22241:08   Dianne Prout V45WRiverside36.0 
22341:09   Suzi Boast U23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni11.5 
22441:13   Craig Wigley U23MBourne/Guernsey12.5 
22541:19   Gordon Pearson V35MEye25.5 
22641:23   Rob Coles V45MYaxley17.3 
22741:30   Ian Wilson V35MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon12.0 
22841:31   George Prodrick V70MWerrington34.6 
22941:32   Richard Pearson V55MBourne21.1 
23041:36   Lesley Coles V40WYaxley16.2 
23141:36   Lorraine Amanda Ding V40WWerrington23.1 
23241:37   Stephen Lawson V45MRamsey12.5 
23341:39   Claire Hancock SENWBushfield36.0 
23441:41   Craig McPherson SENMHuntingdonshire36.0 
23541:43   Tina Blackwell V40WRiverside36.0 
23641:44   Neil BasonSENMYaxley  
23741:48   Allan Shutt V60MBRJ Huntingdon  
23841:50   Mark Forster V40MRiverside19.6 
23941:51   Clif Abbott V50MYaxley36.0 
24041:52   Lucinda Moore V45WBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
24141:52   Jon Pennington V40MEly36.0 
24241:54   Alison Sinclair V40WBushfield19.0 
24342:01   Alison Fox V40WHuntingdonshire23.0 
24442:05   Tony Goldsmith V40MBRJ Huntingdon32.5 
24542:06   Susan Williams V40WYaxley17.3 
24642:07   Richard Williams SENMFenland18.4 
24742:08   Simon Lumley V50MBRJ Huntingdon15.1 
24842:10   Joanne Owen V40WRiverside23.8 
24942:11   Ray Everton V40MWerrington35.6 
25042:16   Yvonne Mann V60WBushfield19.9 
Page: 1 2