Mid Lancs League External Results
Barrow
30 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:29James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students  
230:51Tom Addison U23MHelm Hill  
331:01Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick  
431:17Peter Harrison U20MBorder  
531:18Iain Quinn SENMBarrow & Furness  
631:29Richard Shearer V40MSouthport Waterloo  
731:42Jed Bartlett U23MBarrow & Furness/Clevedon  
832:00Bob Atkinson V50MBarrow & Furness  
932:05Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall  
1032:11Ben Abdelnoor SENMAmbleside  
1132:18Garry Dixon V35MBarrow & Furness  
1232:25Alastair Murray V35MHorwich  
1332:31Gareth Booth V35MHorwich  
1432:37James Tartt SENMSouthport Waterloo  
1532:56Hugh O'Donnell SENMAmbleside  
1632:58Joseph Vis U20MSouthport Waterloo  
1733:04Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness  
1833:17Harry Stainton U20MHoad Hill  
1933:23John Mason SENMBorder  
2033:25Luke Berry U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
2133:27Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness  
2233:30Harry Earl U20MBorder  
2333:33Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth  
2433:34Nick Hindle SENMBorder  
2533:55David Hamilton V40MSouthport Waterloo  
2634:04John Wright V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
2734:06Ben ProctorSENMHelmhillrunners  
2834:07Adam McLean U23MKeighley & Craven/Nottingham Uni  
2934:10Keith Johnston SENMChorley Harriers (defunct)  
3034:24Daniel Miller U20MWigan & District/Wigan Phoenix  
3134:29Grant Cunliffe U23MRossendale  
3234:32Shaun Livesey V35MAccrington  
3334:40Jeffrey Chadwick V40MHoad Hill/Helm Hill  
3434:43David Biddulph V40MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
3534:46Jon Green V35MPreston  
3634:51Steven Wilkinson V35MSouthport Waterloo  
3735:09Gregory Seddon V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
3835:10Steve Waterhouse V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
3935:15Kevin Bell U23MBorder  
4035:16Kevin Hesketh V55MPreston  
4135:18Ian Greenwood V45MTrawden  
4235:19Jeremy Gold V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
4335:22Christopher Barnes SENMAccrington  
4435:25Mark Lee V45MPreston  
4535:29Andy Lowe V50MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
4635:35Simon Ford V35MAstley & Tyldesley  
4735:36Christopher Howie V40MHoad Hill  
4835:37Simon Parkinson V35MHorwich  
4935:43Graham Morris V45MAccrington  
5035:45Richard Walker V35MBarrow & Furness  
5135:52Christopher Neil SENMCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners  
5236:07Steve McLean V50MSouthport Waterloo  
5336:27Neil Holding V50MWest Pennine  
5436:27Simon Stanway V40MBarrow & Furness  
5536:28John Houghton V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
5636:29John Collier V55MWesham  
5736:30Ian Davies SENMKeswick  
5836:32John Roche V50MClayton le Moors  
5936:35Jack Husband V50MLancaster & Morecambe  
6036:37Steve Hallas V35MPreston/Civil Service  
6136:39Alex Cran V35MClayton le Moors  
6236:43Brian Thompson V45MCumberland Fell Runners  
6336:44Shaun Addison V50MHelm Hill  
6436:47Adam Critchley V35MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
6536:48David Watson V40MPreston  
6636:51Peter Twigg V40MLancaster & Morecambe  
6736:53Tim Roe SENMHorwich  
6836:54Glen Goodwin V45MAccrington  
6936:55Andrew Draper SENMLytham St. Annes  
7036:58Perry Mann SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
7137:05Graham Tagg V40MGarstang  
7237:08Troy Topping V45MAstley & Tyldesley  
7337:12Richard Marchant V45MPendle  
7437:12Philip Iddon V35MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
7537:13Brian Horrocks V50MClayton le Moors  
7637:15Liam Craine SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
7737:21Andy Townsend V45MHorwich  
7837:30Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes  
7937:31Andrew Warren U20MCumberland Fell Runners/Lancaster & Morecambe  
8037:37Pete Booth V60MClayton le Moors  
8137:40Gary Johnston V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
8237:42Daniel Ibbotson V40MBorder  
8337:47Steve Myerscough V35MWesham  
8437:56Tom Peacock V40MSouthport Waterloo  
8537:59Kevin Hull V45MBorder  
8638:05Malc Christie V45MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
8738:07Shaun Moran V50MAstley & Tyldesley  
8838:11Peter Willacy V50MBarrow & Furness  
8938:18Joe Duckworth V35MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
9038:19Alan Marshall V50MEden Runners  
9138:23Barry Brock V40MClayton le Moors  
9238:31Peter Hall V65MBarrow & Furness  
9338:32Graham Webster V55MLytham St. Annes  
9438:35Gary Mason V50MBarrow & Furness  
9538:37Graham Silburn SENMBorder  
9638:37Steve Lewis V35MSouthport Waterloo  
9738:38Philip Butler V45MRed Rose  
9838:49Chris Warren V50MLancaster & Morecambe  
9938:51Alan Appleby V60MPreston  
10038:52Erik C Hampton V40MHoad Hill  
10138:52Paul Wareing V45MChorley AC (defunct)  
10238:55Andrew Clough V45MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
10339:00Stuart Williams V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
10439:02Gordon Bayliff V35MHoad Hill  
10539:04Gary William Dover V45MHoad Hill  
10639:06Terry Hellings V55MLytham St. Annes  
10739:07Gary Moore V50MWesham  
10839:12Martin Quinn V35MWirral  
10939:24John Singleton V55MClayton le Moors  
11039:29Peter Broome V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
11139:30Tony Croft V50MLytham St. Annes  
11239:32John Bertenshaw V50MWesham  
11339:33Alan Glasgow V55MWesham  
11439:34Colin Jennings V35MGarstang  
11539:41Antony MckennaSENMHorwich Rmi  
11639:48James Harrington SENMChorley Harriers (defunct)  
11739:48Stephen Mort V35MPreston  
11839:50Matthew Goddard SENMSouthport Waterloo  
11939:52Graham Pinder V50MHoad Hill  
12039:56Michael Toms V45MClayton le Moors  
12139:58Simon Townsend V45MChorley AC (defunct)  
12240:00Peter Singleton V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
12340:03Dave Williams V45MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
12440:03Terry Gardiner V45MAstley & Tyldesley  
12540:07Gordon Everard V55MLancaster & Morecambe/Unattached  
12640:08Tony Pritchard V55MGarstang  
12740:17Tom Belcher U20MChorley Harriers (defunct)/Formula One Circuit Crew  
12840:22Peter Acland V45MKendal  
12940:31Ian Crabtree V40MChorley Harriers (defunct)  
13040:42David Taylor V45MChorley AC (defunct)  
13140:47John Bridge V45MEden Runners  
13240:51Paul Gardner V40MLancaster & Morecambe  
13340:55Jason Conchie U20MHyndburn  
13441:01Russell Mabbett V45MWesham/Northern Masters  
13541:07Andrew Howarth V45MLeigh  
13641:13Paul RodgerSENMGlaxo Hoad H  
13741:16Terry Hughes V45MAstley & Tyldesley  
13841:21Billy Gardner V50MLancaster & Morecambe  
13941:32Gareth Williams V50MSouthport Waterloo  
14041:37Mike Peat V50MLancaster & Morecambe  
14141:42Geoff Lyons V50MGarstang  
14241:55Gary W Heyworth V45MGarstang  
14342:00Ian Walker V50MChorley AC (defunct)  
14442:03James Hickie V50MClayton le Moors  
14542:10Steven Turner V50MKendal  
14642:11John Quine V50MKendal  
14742:13Tom Southward SENMHoad Hill  
14842:16Kevin Scott V45MEden Runners  
14942:21David Worthington V55MLancaster & Morecambe  
15042:22Patrick Thomas V60MHoad Hill  
15142:25William Richmond V45MLytham St. Annes  
15242:37Richard Taylor V45MBlackburn  
15342:40Michael McLoughlin V55MPreston  
15442:44Steve Foster V45MAstley & Tyldesley  
15542:47Shaun Graham SENMEden Runners  
15642:50Shane Cliffe V45MRed Rose  
15742:52Colin Nelson V35MLytham St. Annes  
15842:57Andrew Bennett V40MHelm Hill  
15943:07Philip Dunn SENMAccrington  
16043:28Philip Dean V50MRed Rose  
16143:33Roy Upton V40MLytham St. Annes  
16243:52Steve James V70MSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters  
16343:55Steven L Jackson V50MPreston  
16444:13David Dyson V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
16544:15Simon Cole V40MLytham St. Annes  
16644:20Peter Bartlett V60MWesham  
16744:24Barry Chester V60MChorley AC (defunct)  
16844:32Pete Waring V50MAccrington  
16944:44Adrian Newnham V55MHoad Hill  
17044:47John Rogerson V55MRed Rose  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:16Alastair Weymouth U17MEden Runners/Team North Cumbria  
218:19Adam Bateson U17MLancaster & Morecambe  
318:23Alistair Nelson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
418:32Alan McKeown U17MBlackburn  
518:42Luke Betts U17MChorley AC (defunct)  
618:49Beau Smith U17MLancaster & Morecambe  
718:52Nathan Thompson U17MCumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton  
818:56Warren Turner U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
919:16Hakan MccrackenU17MBarrow & Furness Striders  
1019:20Daniel Quarmby U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  
1119:31Michael Hoyle U17MKendal  
1219:35Zac Howe U17MHorwich  
1319:38Reece Clark U17MRibble Valley  
1419:39James Whitaker U17MLancaster & Morecambe  
1519:45Adam Howarth U17MLeigh  
1619:55Adam Sciacca U17MChorley AC (defunct)  
1720:01Ryan Sciacca U17MChorley AC (defunct)  
1820:02George Curran U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
1920:04Alex Brown U17MHelm Hill  
2020:25Sam Storey U17MBarrow & Furness  
2120:28Tobias Bolton U17MRibble Valley  
2220:28Sam Butters U17MRibble Valley  
2320:46Robbie Ingham U17MKendal  
2421:13David Reece U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
2521:16Tom Hartley U17MKendal  
2622:57Aiden SmithU17MBlackburn Harriers  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:54James Knox U15MHelm Hill/Kendal  
213:00James Grundy U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
313:12Ben Everson U15MTrafford  
413:18Darius Boardman U15MPendle  
513:37Kristian Quirk U15MLiverpool H  
613:41Ross Campbell U15MBarrow & Furness  
713:50Jonathan Foster U15MSouthport Waterloo  
813:57James Loftus U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
913:58Sam Nicholson U15MBarrow & Furness  
1013:59Luke Tyson U15MSouthport Waterloo  
1113:59Matthew Dutton U15MPendle  
1214:10Greg Hall U15MEden Runners  
1314:12Andrew Kershaw U15MSouthport Waterloo  
1414:14Isaac Scott U15MLancaster & Morecambe  
1514:14Mark Sullivan U15MKendal  
1614:39Joe Oldfield U15MRibble Valley  
1714:52Jordan Hull U15MBorder  
1814:54An OtherU15MUnattached  
1915:17Owen Williams U15MSouthport Waterloo  
2015:20Joseph Howe U15MHorwich  
2115:29Jack Hindle U15MBlackburn  
2215:36Jacob Boyle U15MHyndburn  
2316:33Jonathon Bride U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
2417:15Rafi Scott U15MLancaster & Morecambe  
2517:30An OtherU15MUnattached  
2619:20Curtis JacksonU15MGlaxo Hoad H  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:30Chris Richards U13MHelm Hill  
211:37James Curtis U13MBarrow & Furness  
311:42Marcus Preedy U13MRossendale  
411:45Jack Crook U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
512:00Nathan Townsend U13MHorwich  
612:02Liam Bibby U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
712:13James Marchant U13MPendle  
812:29Aidan RushtonU13MBlackburn Harriers  
912:32Tiarnan Crorken U13MPendle  
1012:34Gregor Gordon U13MSouthport Waterloo  
1112:43Connor Richardson U13MRossendale  
1212:44Adam Gilmore U13MSouthport Waterloo  
1312:46Chris Fallon U13MSouthport Waterloo  
1412:48Dominic Howarth U13MLeigh  
1512:51Jonathan Powis U13MHorwich  
1613:01Joseph Ibbotson U13MCarlisle Aspatria  
1713:04Robert Webb U13MLytham St. Annes  
1813:06Callum Ross U13MHyndburn  
1913:08Harry Peacock U13MSouthport Waterloo  
2013:08Thomas Marchant U13MPendle  
2113:28Kyle Ritchie U13MBarrow & Furness  
2213:36K Armour-HamillU13MBlackburn Harriers  
2313:47Will Townsend U13MHorwich  
2413:47Ben Hedley U13MHyndburn  
2513:48George Tostevin U13MLancaster & Morecambe  
2613:53Nathan Chadwick U13MHelm Hill  
2714:03Niall Graham U13MLancaster & Morecambe  
2814:04Jake BroughtonU13MRibble Valley Ac  
Page: 1 2