Southern 6 Stage Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
26 Sep 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police17.5 
218:02   Steve Murphy SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland34.8 
318:05   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni19.0 
418:13   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-4.6 
518:18   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
618:20   Ben Nagy U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni12.5 
718:21   John Gilbert SENMKent-5.9 
818:22   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
918:23   Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District34.7 
1018:24   Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave17.6 
1118:25   Ryan Prout SENMThrift Green-2.0 
1218:41   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon7.7 
1318:42   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill21.3 
1418:47   Chris Rooke U23MIpswich15.5 
1518:49   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth21.6 
1618:50   Adam Clarke U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.3 
1718:54   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
1818:55   Nick Gold V35MHighgate/Heaton0.8 
1919:03   Adam Thomas SENMCornwall AC10.2 
2019:07   Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon17.6 
2119:07   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/Somalia-4.9 
2219:10   Chris Thomson SENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley14.1 
2319:11   Phil Killingley SENMWinchester/Oxford Uni0.2 
2419:12   Liam Markham U20MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland27.5 
2519:19   Matt Carlisle SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6 
2619:24   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.8 
2719:25   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.9 
2819:26   Alex Mouradian U23MBracknell AC12.9 
2919:27   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.9 
3019:29   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Ireland-3.8 
3119:29   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni23.3 
3219:30   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley5.5 
3319:34   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton/Southend3.1 
3419:38   Michael Glowacki SENMHillingdon/Poland10.1 
3519:44   Peter Norris SENMHarrow3.1 
3619:45   Oliver Berry U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton3.5 
3719:45   Alex Flynn U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela26.8 
3819:46   Steve Prosser SENMThurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2.9 
3919:48   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon1.6 
4019:51   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.8 
4119:53   James Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College0.4 
4219:54   Paul Hayman SENMPeterborough/Serpentine25.1 
4319:58   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Southampton0.9 
4420:00   Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix0.8 
4520:03   Michael Tarpey SENMHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni36.0 
4620:04   Patrick Stuart U20MBedford & County1.6 
4720:06   Dale Bickham SENMHighgate/Australia36.0 
4820:06   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
4920:06   Rory McMahon SENMHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine36.0 
5020:06   Tom Heslop U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.2 
5120:09   Les Newell V35MAbingdon1.9 
5220:13   Ben Osborn SENMStragglers2.6 
5320:14   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds/KPMG-1.4 
5420:17   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove-1.6 
5520:19   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
5620:24   Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-2.5 
5720:27   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green1.0 
5820:30   Bryn Reynolds U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.1 
5920:39   Marcus Maxwell V35MOxford City/Royal Air Force4.4 
6020:46   Andrew Moreton SENMKent13.3 
6120:47   Tom Best U23MLuton/Bolton20.1 
6220:48   Steve Bienvenu SENMGuernsey0.6 
6320:57   Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway5.5 
6420:57   Gareth Edwards V35MLuton15.6 
6521:08   Ed Messer SENMChelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies35.8 
6621:19   Tom Tica U23MIpswich25.5 
6721:22   Dan Francis U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students30.1 
6821:24   Mick Barlow V40MTonbridge/Veterans5.2 
6921:24   Mohammed Ismail SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Serpentine-0.2 
7021:27   Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.0 
7121:36   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.8 
7221:44   Simon Mercer V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.7 
7321:44   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni1.4 
7421:46   Will Forbes SENMSerpentine8.8 
7521:50   Daniel Ryan SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students36.0 
7621:55   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton5.4 
7722:30   Pete Darton V35MWells City/Yeovil11.4 
7822:40   Peter Mitchell V35MAndover1.0 
7922:46   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
8022:50   Neil Petrie V35MFleet & Crookham34.9 
8122:52   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London8.7 
8223:00   Steve Axon V35MSouthampton27.4 
8323:41   Ed SaxwellSENMHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
8424:25   Tim Parkin SENMShaftesbury Barnet12.6 
8524:46   Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell3.3 
8626:36   Mathew Orchard SENMAndover/Fetch Everyone20.4 
8727:05   David Parsons V60MBournemouth17.8 
8827:18   Walter WesseleySENMWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow AC  
5.994KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:59   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent11.3 
218:02   Martin Mashford SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
318:04   Richard Goodman U20MShaftesbury Barnet-4.0 
418:20   Ben Noad SENMHighgate-2.1 
518:38   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
618:40   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4.1 
718:55   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County-2.2 
818:56   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave6.4 
919:02   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
1019:07   James Sumpter SENMThames Valley36.0 
1119:08   Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall25.6 
1219:10   Jamie Ashton U23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni0.4 
1319:14   Simon Taylor SENMAbbey AC/Kent4.5 
1419:15   James McCarthy U20MBrighton & Hove10.4 
1419:15   Martin Shore SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.4 
1619:17   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.4 
1619:17   Richard Phillips SENMSerpentine0.8 
1819:26   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
1919:27   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds6.5 
2019:36   Ben Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.9 
2119:38   Grant Twist U20MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-3.3 
2219:42   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford2.7 
2219:42   James Taylor U20MTonbridge/Nottingham Uni0.5 
2419:45   Noel Kindon SENMCarn Runners of Holman/Cornwall AC4.0 
2519:50   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove-0.2 
2619:56   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.8 
2720:00   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.4 
2720:00   Craig Berg U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
2920:02   Jonathan Gill SENMKent36.0 
3020:10   Jacob Simmons U20MBanbury/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
3120:12   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
3220:13   AN Other      
3320:15   Phil Egerton V35MAbingdon3.0 
3420:17   Joel Clewett SENMMet Police/Crawley13.8 
3520:19   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni20.6 
3520:19   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine18.6 
3520:19   Ben Hurley V35MBelgrave6.5 
3820:20   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London7.8 
3920:27   Matt Barrie U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni36.0 
4020:32   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.4 
4120:43   Ben Wilen U23MGuernsey1.5 
4120:43   Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth12.9 
4320:44   Andrew Aitken SENMHighgate2.7 
4420:53   Stephen Cavey U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students31.7 
4521:01   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton18.8 
4621:11   Peter Townsend U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2.6 
4621:11   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton4.2 
4821:15   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon1.5 
4921:24   Carl Yates U20MHillingdon23.4 
5021:26   Russell OsborneSENMSouthampton A.C.  
5021:26   Chris Hepworth U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London0.6 
5021:26   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.9 
5321:27   James Harvey V35MWalton6.4 
5421:29   Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.1 
5521:32   Kirk Haddon SENMGateshead7.4 
5621:33   Ryan Stephenson U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
5721:35   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth21.6 
5821:53   Graham Hewett SENMDorking & Mole Valley24.0 
5921:56   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni3.5 
6021:57   Allan Barrie V35MStragglers7.4 
6121:58   Joe Toomey U20MHercules Wimbledon-0.4 
6222:05   David Johnson SENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge1.8 
6322:09   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill9.0 
6422:16   Josh Bentham U20MTonbridge36.0 
6522:24   James Edgar SENMSerpentine8.5 
6622:28   Duncan Anderson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.6 
6622:28   William Harding U23MWinchester21.5 
6822:35   Ross Privett SENMExeter36.0 
6922:37   Edward Campbell U20MHillingdon/Warwick Uni1.8 
7022:43   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4.1 
7123:02   Matt Harrison V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.6 
7223:07   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC11.9 
7323:18   Mark Curtis V40MAndover6.2 
7423:36   Jeffery Nkrumah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles18.2 
7523:42   Peter Benedickter V40MLuton/Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters7.8 
7624:03   Simon Prior V40MWells City/Yeovil15.0 
7724:23   Martin Welsh V35MAndover15.0 
7724:23   Nialls DavisSENMCity of Portsmouth A.C.  
7925:01   Phil Shelley V50MShaftesbury Barnet18.5 
8025:53   Dominic Getting V35MHercules Wimbledon31.1 
8126:18   Stephen Sear SENMFleet & Crookham36.0 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:13   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.2 
218:25   Mathew Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
318:31   Tom Bedford SENMShaftesbury Barnet34.1 
418:39   Jonathan Blackledge SENMBelgrave/Oxford Uni34.5 
518:41   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central5.1 
618:47   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
718:53   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate1.2 
818:58   Huw Evans V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters-0.3 
918:59   Tommy Carroll U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland29.5 
1019:04   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1119:07   Alex Robinson U20MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.8 
1219:13   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles34.3 
1219:13   Alex Bellew U20MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.3 
1419:21   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany8.2 
1519:23   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.2 
1619:27   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley-5.1 
1719:28   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
1819:36   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.1 
1919:45   Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill34.5 
2019:46   Mitch White U20MBracknell AC30.7 
2019:46   James Tomlinson SENMBrighton & Hove/Thames Valley32.6 
2219:50   Will Wright SENMChelmsford12.0 
2319:53   Josh Mutch U20MBrighton & Hove2.9 
2319:53   Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.6 
2519:57   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering1.4 
2619:58   Daniel Hamilton U20MAbingdon3.7 
2719:59   Evan Erskin-ThomasSENMDorking & Mole Valley A.C.  
2820:00   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.2 
2920:18   Jim McMahon V50MBedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland10.0 
3020:21   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil2.3 
3120:22   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill3.9 
3120:22   James Jackson U20MCity of Norwich36.0 
3320:24   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester25.9 
3420:25   Tom Barfoot U20MHerts Phoenix36.0 
3420:25   Ross Franks U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
3420:25   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton12.9 
3720:29   Jordon West U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par11.6 
3820:34   David Lewis U20MReading AC-0.7 
3920:37   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine1.5 
4020:39   Ronan Breen V35MShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
4120:40   Stephen Reid U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.3 
4220:41   Ian White V40MBournemouth9.1 
4320:43   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth29.6 
4420:45   Nathan Aspinall V35MAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
4520:52   David Mason SENMBelgrave32.4 
4620:54   Max-Patrick Lippert SENMBrighton Phoenix36.0 
4721:02   Mark Speight U20MHillingdon14.9 
4821:05   Jamie Helmer SENMHercules Wimbledon8.4 
4921:06   Jon Ladley SENMWalton2.3 
5021:07   Phil Sanders V35MKent-1.7 
5121:09   John Robertson SENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx35.6 
5221:11   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow2.3 
5321:24   Lee Salter SENMExeter2.9 
5421:33   Jonathan Slade U23MSouthampton27.6 
5521:35   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy0.9 
5621:40   Colin Jeffreys SENMGuernsey4.3 
5721:58   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.8 
5821:59   Paul Graham V35MStragglers7.4 
5922:05   Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland2.6 
6022:21   Alexander Hookway U20MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London2.7 
6122:23   Anthony Doolittle SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.9 
6222:30   Tony Hooker SENMCity of Portsmouth18.3 
6322:40   Jonathan Shillito SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets36.0 
6423:02   Brian Scott SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets34.1 
6523:07   Jon James V45MWells City/Yeovil2.4 
6623:32   Adam Dowman U20MThurrock15.0 
6723:45   Jon Greenhalgh V35MAndover/Cannons12.2 
6823:54   Gavin BoxterSENMHercules Wimbledon A.C.  
6924:35   Richard Daniel U23MBlackheath & Bromley18.4 
7025:35   Mark Rogers SENMMet Police36.0 
7125:56   Simon BrookesSENMFleet & Crookham A.C.  
7227:18   Richard Guy Smith SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
5.994KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Ben Moreau SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.7 
218:11   Kairn Stone SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H10.5 
318:13   Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Kent6.0 
418:21   Nick Goolab U23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
518:32   Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni2.9 
618:37   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
718:45   Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.6 
818:59   Henry Dodwell SENMHighgate3.5 
919:17   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
Page: 1 2 3