Albertville 5 External Results
Albertville
5 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:44   Alan O'Hara PBV35MNorth Belfast25:4125:2411.3 
225:49   Alex Donald PBSENMNorth Down25:4925:49-1.1 
326:05   Paddy Moore PBV35MCity of Derry26:0526:0536.0 
426:36   Francis Marsh PBV45MNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill26:3626:360.1 
526:51   Brendan Teer  U23MEast Down25:4025:291.3 
626:55   Michael Fitzpatrick PBV40MNorth Belfast26:5526:5516.2 
726:59   Matthew Wilson SBSENMWillowfield/Queen's Uni Belfast26:5926:289.2 
827:00   Conor Curran SBV35MNorth Belfast27:0026:343.0 
927:09   Eddie Cooke PBSENMAbbey AC27:0926:550.9 
1027:17   Nat Glenn PBV45MLarne27:1727:170.3 
1127:34   Alan Ritchie PBU23MNorth Belfast27:3427:3414.2 
1227:44   Gareth Grew SBV40MNorth Belfast27:4427:3313.9 
1327:49   James Turtle PBV40MBallymena Runners27:4927:491.9 
1427:52   Conor McMullan PBV35MAnnadale27:5227:520.3 
1527:59   Stephen Harkens PBV40MLarne27:5927:5934.6 
1628:21   Mark Weir PBV35MNorth Down28:2128:214.9 
1728:25   S Beggs SENMUnattached    
1828:35   Peter Savage SBV40MNorth Belfast28:3525:5913.7 
1928:42   Phelim McAllister SBSENMLarne28:4228:124.8 
2028:45   Eddie Burns SBV45MNorth Belfast28:4527:3734.9 
2128:48   Jim Brown SBV35MLarne28:4827:2231.1 
2228:49   William Thompson PBV45MLarne28:4928:4911.2 
2328:55   Bernard Brady SBV45MLarne28:5528:013.3 
2428:58   Sammy McAnaney  V55MCity of Derry28:5127:1630.2 
2529:04   Noel Connor PBV45MBallymena Runners29:0428:532.8 
2629:05   D Jenkins V35MNorth Belfast    
2729:07   Darren McKee PBSENMNorth Down29:0729:0726.2 
2829:14   Karl Dines SBV50MWillowfield29:1428:297.4 
2929:21   Brian Heron  SENMLarne29:1829:116.6 
3029:22   Thomas Leitch PBV35MOrangegrove29:2229:224.0 
3129:24   Liam Keenan PBV45MEast Down29:2429:248.2 
3229:27   Thomas Simpson PBU23MNorth Down29:2729:2722.4 
3329:31   Jim Newberry PBV55MNorth Belfast29:3129:3111.6 
3429:38   David Wright  V40MNorth Belfast29:1928:297.5 
3529:40   Christopher Moren  SENMWillowfield28:5427:37-0.4 
3629:43   Craig Hutchinson  V45MLarne29:3827:546.7 
3729:45   Cathy McCourt  V35WNorth Belfast28:5828:435.1 
3829:47   Roberta Dornan PBV35WNorth Down/Army29:4729:479.7 
3929:51   Robert Wilson SBV50MWillowfield29:5128:317.9 
4029:53   Terry Eakin SBV60MNorth Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland Masters29:5328:576.0 
4130:05   Michael Elliott PBV40MDub Runners of Belfast30:0530:0536.0 
4230:17   K Sloan SENMUnattached    
4330:44   G Stitt SENMB & Antrim    
4430:47   Jim McKeown PBV45MAbbey AC30:4730:4710.9 
4530:52   Ray Curran  V55MBallymena Runners30:4329:1110.1 
4630:55   Eric Montgomery  V50MLagan Valley30:4629:586.7 
4731:01   Tony Mcnulty PBV40M3 Ways31:0131:0118.9 
4831:05   M McAllister SENMUnattached    
4931:07   Julie Balmer SBSENWNorth Down31:0729:5717.9 
5031:21   Paul Tilson PBV40MLarne31:2130:578.7 
5131:32   K Beattie SENMUnattached    
5231:39   B Kirk V40MArds C.C    
5331:54   J Norney SENMUnattached    
5432:03   Geraldine Quigley SBV35WNorth Belfast32:0331:317.1 
5532:11   Julie Murphy SBSENWLagan Valley32:1130:525.4 
5632:26   M Shields  V40MUnattached    
5732:32   Matthew Holland  SENMSeapark31:5231:5236.0 
5832:36   David Seaton SBV65MNorth Down32:3631:1211.5 
5932:42   C Porter SENMSeapark    
6032:43   H Reilly SENMSpringwell    
6132:44   Nick Irvine SBSENMNorth Down32:4430:260.7 
6232:53   J Venegas V35MUnattached    
6333:00   Bobbie Irvine  V45MSeapark32:1532:036.0 
6433:01   Ian Farr  V40MOrangegrove31:3129:076.3 
6533:19   Andrew Acheson  SENMOrangegrove31:1430:585.6 
6633:20   J Goldie V40MSpringwell    
6733:23   Francis Boal SBV60MLagan Valley/Ireland33:2332:5012.8 
6833:27   Jonny Graham  V35MBallymena Runners32:2731:0211.1 
6933:35   Colin Simpson SBV40MUp and Runners33:3533:079.0 
7033:58   Fionnuala McCourt  V50WLagan Valley32:2932:2932.1 
7134:00   J Walker V50MUnattached    
7234:04   Stephen Hamilton PBV50MSeapark34:0434:0436.0 
7334:10   T Mitchell V45MOlympic Tri    
7434:34   I Prue V35MUp & Running    
7534:35   Fred Murdoch PBV65MNorth Down34:3534:3533.5 
7634:38   J McEarvey SENMNorth Down     
7734:42   Neil Porter SBV35MSeapark34:4231:5823.2 
7834:56   G Shannon SENMUnattached    
7935:06   P Curley SENMUnattached    
8035:29   Christine Murray  V40WCounty Antrim/Ballymena & Antrim34:3233:2516.9 
8135:35   S Dunn V55MUnattached    
8235:49   O Sanchez V35MUnattached    
8335:52   P Smyth V35MLarne ac    
8436:04   Ciaran Wright  SENMUnattached33:3933:3910.9 
8536:09   M Harte SENMUnattached    
8636:11   Fred Strickland PBV60MBallydrain36:1136:1122.1 
8736:13   David Balmer SBV35MNorth Down36:1335:4617.3 
8836:18   Elizabeth Leitch PBV40WOrangegrove36:1836:1811.4 
8936:23   J Lemon V45MUnattached    
9036:29   Ciaran Hunter PBV40MNorth Belfast36:2936:299.0 
9136:30   James Platt SBV65MSpringwell/Northern Ireland Masters36:3035:3717.1 
9236:51   L Lemon SENWOrangegrove    
9337:33   M Arnold V40MUnattached    
9437:57   M Thompson V40MSpringwell    
9538:43   Gordon Lightbody PBSENMDromore38:4338:4336.0 
9639:16   I Bates V50MUnattached    
9740:09   P O'Hare V45MUnattached    
9842:40   Alex Blackstock PBV55MDub Runners of Belfast42:4042:4023.4 
9943:15   Tanya Farr  V40WOrangegrove41:4241:4229.7 
10043:45   R Wilson SENWWillowfield    
10145:44   M Harvey V35WUnattached    
10247:54   Barbara Porter SBSENWSeapark47:5447:5033.7 
10351:35   E McFerran SENWOrangegrove    
10453:37   L Keenan V45WOrangegrove