Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting External Results
Dunfermline
12 Sep 10
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.15Ryan Gray  U11MInverclyde2:24.122:07.55-1.0 
22:44.27James Adam  U11MPitreavie2:37.71:55.804.3 
32:48.20Ryan Thompson  U11MPitreavie2:46.32:29.6752.6 
42:54.28Dylan Thomson  U11MPitreavie2:46.92:24.1944.4 
52:55.10Stephen Addison  U11MCorstorphine2:49.251:59.17-3.4 
62:59.96Craig Gallagher  U11MLasswade2:58.62:47.5854.0 
73:00.68Struan Ross PBU11MPitreavie3:00.682:13.0614.1 
83:01.97Craig Stewart U11MPit    
93:09.35Thomas O'Hear SBU11MAirdrie Harriers3:09.352:36.852.7 
103:12.32Liam Gillan  U11MPitreavie3:11.12:31.7745.6 
113:16.11Niall Bruce SBU11MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)3:16.112:58.854.0 
123:20.61Ross McCorgray  U11MCentral3:13.53:10.954.0 
133:21.82Sean Redpath  U11MPitreavie3:18.63:03.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.22Ben Greenwood PBU13MPerth Strathtay2:24.221:47.76-5.1 
22:24.61Iain Davies PBU13MCentral2:24.11:55.193.7 
32:28.94Anthony Addison  U13MCorstorphine2:26.71:57.01-0.6 
42:35.40Matthew Robb PBU13MFife2:32.22:06.744.0 
52:38.52Callum Batho SBU13MEdinburgh AC2:38.522:12.2034.0 
62:48.67Connor Morris  U13MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:34.12:18.049.5 
72:54.07Craig Moriarty PBU13MPitreavie2:54.072:54.0735.2 
82:59.12Fraser Cousin  U13MLasswade2:57.632:32.6854.0 
92:59.59Cameron Euan Bruce PBU13MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:59.592:59.5954.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.78Sam Nicoll  U15MFife2:09.02:09.047.0 
22:19.11Ben Potrykus  U15MPitreavie/Inverclyde2:13.51:50.24-5.3 
32:24.37Ben Robbins PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:24.372:24.3754.0 
42:30.20Jamie Batho  U15MEdinburgh AC2:28.822:24.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.95Callum McCracken PBU17MFife2:13.952:13.9554.0 
22:17.24Scott McAlpine  U17MPitreavie2:16.912:03.941.5 
32:17.91Connor Eyre SBU17MFife2:17.912:12.1453.4 
42:20.59Ben Aston SBU17MPitreavie2:20.592:20.4654.0 
52:28.28Craig Stephen  U17MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:21.302:21.3054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.77Laurie Anderson PBU11WAirdrie Harriers2:53.772:34.4034.9 
22:55.41Julia Laughland SBU11WEdinburgh AC2:55.412:35.0654.0 
3=2:55.79Ishbel Strathdee SBU11WEdinburgh AC2:55.792:19.5015.5 
3=2:55.79Carolyn Cameron SBU11WEdinburgh AC2:55.792:17.224.8 
52:57.28Emily Nicholson PBU11WPitreavie2:57.002:41.9930.4 
63:06.02Louise McCullagh  U11WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:56.412:25.0522.7 
73:09.22Niamh Fellenger  U11WLasswade3:03.512:36.0751.4 
83:15.94Sophie Hanlon  U11WAirdrie Harriers3:02.742:42.8348.1 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.21Laurie Anderson  U11WAirdrie Harriers2:53.772:34.4034.9 
22:59.53Julia Laughland  U11WEdinburgh AC2:55.412:35.0654.0 
33:00.43Carolyn Camerson U11WEdin    
43:03.51Niamh Fellenger PBU11WLasswade3:03.512:36.0751.4 
53:09.14Jayny Saunders PBU11WPitreavie3:09.143:09.1454.0 
63:12.39Abbie Steggles SBU11WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)3:12.392:35.0753.8 
73:13.02Evie Bartl  U11WKilmarnock/Giffnock North3:12.12:49.5454.0 
83:16.46Amy Panton U11WHarm    
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.00Emily Nicholson PBU11WPitreavie2:57.002:41.9930.4 
22:57.85Louise McUllagh U11WDunf    
32:59.51Ishbel Strathdee  U11WEdinburgh AC2:55.792:19.5015.5 
43:02.74Sophie Hanlon SBU11WAirdrie Harriers3:02.742:42.8348.1 
53:09.44Kazya Stevens PBU11WMoorfoot3:09.443:09.4454.0 
63:13.14Eilidh Lister SBU11WPitreavie3:13.142:46.754.0 
73:29.10Chloe Galloway U11WFife    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.36Roisin Smith  U13WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:24.702:16.1718.1 
22:36.82Demi Orr  U13WIrvine2:31.062:31.0654.0 
32:38.01Leah Davie  U13WPitreavie2:32.702:20.498.9 
42:38.02Eilidh Reynolds  U13WDundee Hawkhill2:34.712:26.48.7 
52:52.87Kirsten Cronie  U13WPitreavie2:42.412:42.4154.0 
62:53.34Jade Carlyle  U13WEdinburgh AC2:42.112:22.7739.3 
72:58.84Hilary Lewin  U13WEdinburgh AC2:44.462:26.3846.7 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.18Esme Stewart  U13WEdinburgh AC2:36.272:22.6945.0 
22:41.55Demi Orr  U13WIrvine2:31.062:31.0654.0 
32:42.11Jade Carlyle PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:42.112:22.7739.3 
42:42.29Dionne Milne PBU13WMoray/Team Hippo2:42.292:39.054.0 
52:42.41Kirsten Cronie PBU13WPitreavie2:42.412:42.4154.0 
62:48.19Hannah Addison  U13WCorstorphine2:44.62:12.166.3 
73:08.70Aimee Barclay PBU15WFife3:08.703:08.7054.0 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.75Roisin Smith  U13WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:24.702:16.1718.1 
22:52.57Hilary Lewin  U13WEdinburgh AC2:44.462:26.3846.7 
32:54.29Katy Aitken SBU13WFife2:54.292:36.6027.7 
42:54.79Emma Balfour PBU13WCumbernauld2:54.792:46.0151.0 
53:00.05Erin Graham  U13WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:47.92:47.954.0 
63:09.69Halle Stewart PBU13WNorth Ayrshire3:09.692:49.954.0 
800 h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.39Leah Davie  U13WPitreavie2:32.702:20.498.9 
22:45.41Eilidh Reynolds  U13WDundee Hawkhill2:34.712:26.48.7 
32:47.02Reagan Binnie  U13WLaw2:41.62:16.329.1 
42:47.72Emily Craig  U13WWhitemoss2:41.02:16.1129.7 
52:57.57Cailtlin Seani Murphy  U13WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:43.822:43.8254.0 
63:05.39Jenna Gillespie  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:56.502:56.5054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.68Mhairi Hendry  U15WShettleston2:17.272:01.303.3 
22:27.57Hannah Cameron  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.172:06.410.4 
32:32.04Heide Biberbach-Laidlaw PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:32.042:27.254.0 
42:32.13Eilidh Reid  U15WPitreavie2:22.612:22.6154.0 
52:36.07Rosanna Stewart  U15WEdinburgh AC2:33.652:28.6729.8 
62:40.99Stephie Pennycook  U15WFife2:33.12:07.980.1 
72:41.37Emily Strathdee  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.672:17.264.5 
82:42.79Amy Frankland  U15WLasswade2:35.02:29.22.3 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.99Eilidh Reid  U15WPitreavie2:22.612:22.6154.0 
22:43.27Emily Strathdee  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.672:17.264.5 
32:45.03Amy Frankland  U15WLasswade2:35.02:29.22.3 
42:46.43Stephie Pennycook  U15WFife2:33.12:07.980.1 
52:49.23Tara Walls  U15WCentral2:44.472:44.4754.0 
62:52.52Simone Sherrie SBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:52.522:36.1228.8 
72:55.28Jill Taylor PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:55.282:43.4854.0 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.90Mhairi Hendry  U15WShettleston2:17.272:01.303.3 
22:32.72Hannah Cameron  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.172:06.410.4 
32:36.16Heide Biberbach-Laidlaw  U15WEdinburgh AC2:32.042:27.254.0 
42:37.25Rosanna Stewart  U15WEdinburgh AC2:33.652:28.6729.8 
52:52.15Amy McAlpine  U15WPitreavie2:40.82:40.840.9 
62:57.90Catherine Holland PBU15WPitreavie2:57.902:57.9054.0 
72:58.04Sophie Miller PBU15WLasswade2:58.042:33.6653.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.66Kathryn Pennel  U17WPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics2:15.382:15.389.6 
22:38.62Ilona Clark  U17WMotherwell/North Lanarkshire2:26.42:26.454.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.51Ross Gray  U13MInverclyde4:57.234:00.04-2.7 
25:06.43Kobe Stevens PBU13MMoorfoot5:06.434:05.8810.2 
35:20.98Aaran Darling  U13MTweed, Leader, Jed Track5:19.215:19.2154.0 
45:48.67Daniel Milligan U13MPit    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.17Aidan Thompson  U15MPitreavie4:31.623:54.21-1.3 
24:59.80Fraser MacKie PBU15MNorth Ayrshire4:59.804:50.8518.3 
35:19.31Michael Gillespie PBU15MPerth Strathtay5:19.314:15.8642.3 
45:21.37Evan Ross PBU15MPitreavie5:21.374:23.101.5