Lothian Junior XC External Results
Holyrood Park
14 Nov 20
3.9KXC 2.6KXC 1.3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.9KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:20Harry Henriksen U17MLasswade-1.2 
212:29Ross Dewar U17MEdinburgh AC-1.3 
312:51Tendai Nyabadza U17MHarmeny-4.1 
412:53Angus Wright U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.4 
513:19Robbie Anderson U20MTeam East Lothian4.0 
613:26Jonathan Marshall U17MLivingston-3.6 
713:53Muir Gillespie U17MEdinburgh AC8.4 
813:54Archie Irwin U17MHarmeny4.2 
914:15Jay Stewart U17MEdinburgh AC11.9 
1014:31Aiden Bradley U17MEdinburgh AC13.2 
1115:39Euan Maciver U17MLivingston12.6 
 
2.6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:56Corey Campbell U15MTeam East Lothian-4.3 
28:11Finlay Ross U15MHarmeny-3.6 
38:14Alasdair Wallace U15MHarmeny0.4 
48:17Andrew McWilliam U15MLasswade-1.9 
58:33Patrick Barnes U15MEdinburgh AC2.3 
68:40Aidan Page U15MTeam East Lothian-2.7 
78:47Rowan Taylor U15MLasswade-1.4 
88:57John Marshall U15MHaddington RC2.8 
99:02Sam KitchinU15MLasswade AAC  
109:10Rory ScottU15MLasswade AAC  
119:14Brodie Gordon-Gibson U17MEdinburgh AC6.8 
129:16Alasdair Brown U15MLasswade14.1 
139:20Jim Henry U15MMusselburgh3.1 
149:23Wilbur Mansell U15MEdinburgh AC8.8 
159:25Xander MillarU15MEAC  
169:29Lachlan Kunath U15MEdinburgh AC12.2 
179:32Ben Turtle U15MEdinburgh AC13.3 
1810:01Peter Ferguson U15MHarmeny13.3 
1910:19Tom MaguireU15MLasswade AAC  
2010:35Lewis Hardingham U15MHarmeny15.7 
2110:48Alec Miller U15MLasswade15.6 
2211:06Daniel Sutherland U15MLivingston0.1 
2311:50Oscar Hillam-CookU15MMussleburgh & District AC  
2412:11Sriram Thiagu Ramanathan U15MHarmeny22.4 
2.6KXC U13M A
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:42Dylan Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC2.1 
28:46Fergus Ross U13MHarmeny1.1 
38:47Matthew Holden U13MHarmeny-0.3 
48:51Dan McGuire U13MHarmeny1.6 
59:12Daniel McIntyre U13MHarmeny2.8 
69:17Laurence Ward U13MEdinburgh AC0.4 
79:19Jake Page U13MTeam East Lothian4.7 
89:39Charlie Pugh U13MHaddington RC12.3 
109:40Joshua Liddell U13MHaddington RC12.4 
119:40Kealan O'Shea-Morrans U13MHarmeny11.7 
99:40Kieran Hardie U13MHarmeny-0.1 
129:50Josh Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC5.5 
1310:01Fergus Roberts U13MHarmeny11.9 
1410:01Dair Alexander U13MHarmeny1.1 
1510:18Fraser Lupton U13MHaddington RC-1.1 
1610:20Jamie Duncan U13MEdinburgh AC8.6 
1710:21Cridhe Maxwell U13MDunbar RC21.1 
1810:25Jonathan Macqueen U13MLasswade7.0 
1910:26Sam Renton U13MHaddington RC14.1 
2010:28Ben Krievs U13MDunbar RC8.4 
2110:33Ruairidh Wood U13MLasswade10.4 
2.6KXC U13M B
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:31Danny Convery U13MEdinburgh AC5.1 
29:32Zac Turtle U13MEdinburgh AC8.3 
39:33Patrick Byrne U15MEdinburgh AC19.7 
410:01Moray Butler U13MLivingston7.4 
510:06Alfie WoodU13MHaddington RC  
610:20Ralph Wilkie U13MHarmeny16.5 
710:32Thomas Gornall U13MDunbar RC16.3 
810:36Sandy Henry U13MMusselburgh9.2 
910:41Ansel ParkinU13MDunbar RC  
1010:42Luke Mercer U13MHaddington RC25.9 
1110:43Ben McDonald U13MHarmeny21.0 
1210:43Robert LoaU13MHarmeny AC  
1311:01Donald RossU13MMussleburgh & District AC  
1411:06Cameron Hepburn U13MMusselburgh14.8 
1511:09Nathan Lawrence U13MLasswade17.8 
1611:09Ryan Henderson U13MLivingston17.9 
1711:31Barney ThomasU13MDunbar RC  
1811:37Calum Robertson U13MHaddington RC24.9 
1911:52Lauchie WelchU13MLasswade AAC  
2011:55Caelan Shanks U13MHarmeny21.0 
2112:25Jonty Fleming U13MHarmeny24.8 
2212:55Macel HalinowskiU13MLivingston AC  
 
1.3KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:21Lukas Sonnenville U11MEdinburgh AC13.8 
24:25Reuben Lees U11MEdinburgh AC5.9 
34:29Patrick Pim U13MEdinburgh AC8.1 
44:31Sam Wilkie U11MHarmeny7.6 
54:31Ben Paterson U11MHarmeny8.1 
64:34Archie Smart U11MEdinburgh AC6.3 
74:48Connor Higson U13MLivingston10.7 
84:49Daniel MoseleyU11MHaddington RC  
94:53Fred Currie U13MHarmeny10.2 
104:54Alfie Pugh U11MHaddington RC10.2 
114:55Matthew Connolly U11MDunbar RC9.4 
124:56Lorcan Morrison U13MHarmeny12.7 
134:59Francis FinneganU11MLasswade AAC  
145:03Nate WhiteheadU11MDunbar RC  
155:10Harry Howl U11MHarmeny15.4 
165:12Jacob Marshall U11MHarmeny14.9 
175:19Alexander Wilson U11MHarmeny18.9 
185:29Lachlan Baillie U13MHaddington RC19.3 
195:32Oliver Rhodes U13MDunbar RC24.2 
205:37Cameron BunyanU11MDunbar RC  
215:42Evan Louca U13MHarmeny26.2 
225:56Struan ThomasU11MDunbar RC  
236:18Josh Lee U11MHarmeny16.5 
3.9KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:58Isla Calvert U20WLivingston5.2 
214:02Bridget Harley U17WTeam East Lothian9.5 
314:04Cade Wright U20WScottish Schs/Edinburgh AC/Hong Kong9.0 
414:34Anise Macaulay Orr U17WEdinburgh AC1.1 
514:40Rose Newman U17WEdinburgh AC9.3 
614:52Tallulah Wright U20WEdinburgh AC10.9 
714:58Flora Henry U17WTeam East Lothian4.2 
815:41Cecily Millar U17WEdinburgh AC16.1 
917:55Sadie CroasdaleU20WMussleburgh & District AC  
2.6KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:15Olivia Meikle U15WLasswade5.6 
29:17Maja Thomson U15WTeam East Lothian1.6 
39:18Olivia Robbins U15WTeam East Lothian5.8 
49:39Orlaith Shepherd U15WEdinburgh AC3.1 
59:41Anna Cruden U15WEdinburgh AC5.5 
69:41Jessica Heeps U15WLothian7.8 
710:14Rachel Stevens U15WHaddington RC7.9 
810:26Eily Sinclair U15WMusselburgh6.6 
910:29Esther Taylor U15WHarmeny10.5 
1010:34Cristina Elliot U15WTeam East Lothian7.4 
1110:41Ella Nicholson U15WMusselburgh9.0 
1210:46Natsai Nyabadza U13WHarmeny6.1 
1310:59Sophie Birse U15WLasswade32.1 
1411:15Jessica Bullen U15WTeam East Lothian14.4 
1511:50Anna SmartU15WTeam East Lothian  
1611:51Imogen Marshall U15WLivingston6.9 
1712:00Ava Middlemiss U15WHaddington RC22.9 
1812:05Kirsten Morris U15WLivingston14.7 
1912:14Hannah Harley U15WHaddington RC23.1 
2.6KXC U13W A
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:28Dashka MacDonald U13WEdinburgh AC6.2 
29:55Megan McKay U13WEdinburgh AC3.7 
310:09Jessica Taylor U13WEdinburgh AC4.3 
410:10Freya Harley U13WHaddington RC16.2 
510:15Joanna Hirst U13WEdinburgh AC10.4 
610:15Kate MacPhail U13WEdinburgh AC7.9 
710:18Emma BranderU13WHarmeny AC  
810:27Nancy Corrie U13WHarmeny4.6 
910:28Bethan Kitchin U13WLasswade5.0 
1010:41Skye Marshall U13WHarmeny10.3 
1110:45Eloise Scott U13WLasswade10.0 
1210:57Rosie Heeps U13WLivingston15.3 
1310:58Kirsty Crawshaw U13WLivingston13.1 
2.6KXC U13W B
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:29Clemmie Pim U13WEdinburgh AC12.9 
210:36Freya Mowbray U13WLasswade6.9 
310:57Lucy Scott U13WEdinburgh AC19.1 
411:03Hannah ScottU13WMussleburgh & District AC  
511:06Maya Collart U13WEdinburgh AC18.9 
611:09Abbie Foster U13WLasswade11.6 
711:10Alannah Snowden U13WLivingston12.5 
811:30Lois Thomson U13WHaddington RC10.4 
911:40Meda Mar Reivytis U20WHarmeny19.7 
1012:01Libby Harrison U13WEdinburgh AC26.0 
1112:29Aoife Swan-Ashe U13WHaddington RC24.6 
1212:29Lily MiddletonU13WHaddington RC  
1312:39Caris Wilson U13WHarmeny21.5 
1414:56Heather Sutherland U13WLivingston24.4 
1.3KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:24Cerys Wright U11WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters4.9 
24:28Freya Brown U13WHaddington RC6.3 
34:53Rachel Caves U13WHarmeny9.6 
45:02Morven Kenny U11WHaddington RC8.6 
55:02Carys Melton U11WHarmeny7.0 
65:05Isla Duncan U13WEdinburgh AC11.0 
75:10Beth McWilliam U11WLasswade14.2 
85:15Sula Russell U11WDunbar RC10.6 
95:17Ellie O'Connor U13WEdinburgh AC14.7 
105:23Alexa Holden U11WHarmeny11.7 
115:25Sophia BelseyU11WHarmeny AC  
125:26Rosalyn WeddellU11WHaddington RC  
135:30Francesca Earl U13WHarmeny15.0 
145:30Eilidh Mowbray U13WLasswade20.2 
155:35Kate McDonaldU11WEAC  
165:39Rose CampagnoloU11WHarmeny AC  
175:39Rosa MiddlemissU11WHaddington RC  
185:41Robyn Lupton U11WHaddington RC22.4 
195:42Esme Ackroyd U13WHarmeny24.6 
205:43Maya Buchan U11WHarmeny13.9 
215:48Hannah MyantU11WHarmeny AC  
225:50Rebecca Hardie U11WHarmeny17.6 
236:01Anwen McInnes U13WHaddington RC25.0 
246:17Eve MercerU11WHaddington RC  
256:18Kitty Strang-SteelU11WHaddington RC  
266:19Elyn Mcinnes U11WHaddington RC28.4 
276:27Lara HoyU11WHarmeny AC  
286:29Julia ScottU11WMussleburgh & District AC