Be Fit Today Track Academy Open External Results
Dagenham
31 Oct 20
800 1500 Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.64Shea Sweeney PBU13MHavering2:33.642:17.734.4 
22:35.47Max Koschek PBU13MBFT Track Academy2:35.472:14.944.4 
32:35.74Benjamin Hilson PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:35.742:16.981.4 
42:38.72Alfie Jeffery SBU13MWest Suffolk2:38.722:33.24.2 
52:42.22Patrick Hayden  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.432:26.809.0 
62:44.47Ibrahim Badjie U17MUnattached    
72:46.05Louis Geater PBU15MThurrock2:46.052:46.057.2 
82:46.92Oliver Sillett SBU13MHavering2:46.922:36.516.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.35Nate Harding PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:23.352:07.152.1 
22:24.67Tom Taylor  U15MWest Suffolk2:24.02:00.09-0.2 
32:27.95Daniel Caton U17MUnattached    
42:28.53Joseph Gray PBU15MHavering2:28.532:19.767.0 
52:28.74Max Jeffery PBU13MWest Suffolk2:28.742:22.34.4 
62:28.85James Petrie SBU13MTonbridge2:28.852:24.295.2 
72:28.91Jude Ogundare  U13MHavering2:28.682:28.6813.8 
82:29.06William Morrison PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:29.062:27.4812.9 
92:34.34Idan Polat PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:34.342:08.591.8 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.95Cameron Beasley PBU15MBraintree2:16.952:12.93.6 
22:18.17Sam Long PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:18.172:05.946.4 
32:19.92Lewis Jessup  U15MHolland Sports AC2:19.692:12.788.7 
42:21.73Oscar Farthing-Barbero PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.732:07.702.8 
52:22.59Thomas Erskine PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:22.592:22.599.7 
62:23.50Jasper Brooks  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:20.052:06.491.6 
72:24.04Joseph Scanes SBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:24.042:07.210.2 
82:25.38Bayley Hartman  U15MBasildon2:25.12:14.599.3 
92:27.35Christopher Reid T20/F20  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.649.4 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.33Zico Jones PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.332:12.3310.2 
22:12.53Reuben Fabian PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.532:00.190.3 
32:16.84Michael Warne  U17MHolland Sports AC2:13.942:13.948.6 
42:18.50Thomas Peacock  U15MThurrock2:12.552:04.501.7 
52:19.55Sunny Vehit PBU17MThurrock2:19.552:14.52.3 
62:19.88Daniel Lammas  U15MHavering2:16.542:02.530.3 
72:20.31Wole Odele  V55MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.099.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.32Callum Parker SBU23MCambridge Uni/New Zealand1:57.321:55.493.7 
21:57.58Jack Exley  U20MThurrock1:54.261:54.26-1.3 
32:07.49Oscar Curry  U17MReigate Priory2:06.261:58.87-1.0 
42:08.66Jimmy Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:08.661:58.85-1.5 
52:09.50Harry Wyatt PBU15MThurrock2:09.502:04.101.3 
62:09.98Amarisa Sibley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.472:09.444.1 
72:13.89Matthew Dorman  U17MHerts Phoenix2:12.642:07.688.0 
82:15.83Noah Laird  U15MHolland Sports AC2:09.762:09.762.7 
800 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.58Maggie Smith PBU13WHavering2:42.582:33.19.2 
22:43.60Ella Gilder-Briggs PBU13WChelmsford2:43.602:43.6017.0 
32:45.61Jodie Self PBU15WThurrock2:45.612:45.6118.5 
42:45.63Maisie Fulker PBU15WChelmsford2:45.632:40.8014.0 
52:47.69Amelia Arbon  U13WMansfield2:44.332:34.709.5 
62:49.75Milana Thorpe PBU13WChelmsford2:49.752:33.037.9 
72:53.65Heidi Murray  U13WHolland Sports AC2:44.632:42.512.0 
83:01.29Grace Ring  U13WNewham & Essex Beagles2:54.922:41.1913.3 
93:02.36Maisy Raymond  U13WChelmsford2:56.562:55.121.9 
103:02.79Niniola Agboola Salmon-Al U15WNewham and Essex Beagles AC    
113:12.96Oyinlade Ogebule PBU13WNewham & Essex Beagles3:12.963:12.9624.8 
800 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.70Kara Dacosta PBU15WBasildon2:41.702:27.5812.6 
22:44.26Alyssa Firla  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:39.772:30.3411.7 
32:46.16Charlotte Bloodworth SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:46.162:25.269.2 
42:46.52Rosie Townley  U15WChelmsford2:43.122:38.711.5 
52:47.34Rosie Warner  U13WHavering2:44.892:28.707.5 
62:51.29Jemimah Knightbridge  U13WChelmsford2:42.092:29.735.0 
72:55.85Annabelle Crystall SBU15WChelmsford2:55.852:42.320.1 
800 SW 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.41Holly Ayling  U13WWest Suffolk2:34.72:24.69.8 
22:36.67Naimah Mossi PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.672:24.55.6 
32:37.34Bella Taylor  U13WWest Suffolk2:30.502:13.013.2 
42:39.91Mariam Badjie  U13WBFT Track Academy2:31.442:31.4413.6 
52:40.36Emily De Backer  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:37.482:31.9214.6 
62:41.26Tori Waller  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.52:23.066.0 
72:42.61Liberty Whyte  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:34.842:20.383.3 
82:42.96Amber Matthews  U13WMedway & Maidstone2:38.472:19.925.1 
92:43.87Selma Tivnann  U13WTrent Park2:38.962:25.947.1 
102:45.97Leah Brewer  U17WThurrock2:34.672:33.518.4 
800 SW 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.83Tallulah Ndikanwu  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.932:22.036.0 
22:27.09Sophie McCallum  U15WChelmsford2:25.492:25.497.1 
32:29.84Amelie Taylor PBU15WWest Suffolk2:29.842:29.1811.2 
42:31.20Sophie Matthews  U15WThurrock2:28.292:26.819.3 
52:32.45Lucy Wright  U13WHerne Hill2:25.712:13.523.3 
62:33.59Lara Tunali-Flynn PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Sheen2:33.592:24.466.6 
72:34.33Mia Rosen  U13WLondon Heathside2:25.052:18.424.4 
82:37.02Zoe Weiler U17WUnattached    
800 SW 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.57Katie Savage  U15WHerts Phoenix2:19.612:17.210.1 
22:22.98Teegan Rayner  U17WBraintree2:21.302:19.25.9 
32:24.45Sabrina Mannes  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.642:14.776.5 
42:25.56Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:19.342:17.825.7 
52:27.26Daniella Harper  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.632:22.5812.8 
62:28.99Josephine Bassett  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:17.682:17.6811.0 
72:33.95India Blakey  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.222:19.795.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.91Archie Durham PBU15MChelmsford4:35.914:15.81-0.9 
24:45.47Oliver Taylor-Bush PBU15MHavering4:45.474:32.513.8 
34:46.89Olly Evans PBU17MHolland Sports AC4:46.894:46.8915.0 
44:52.83Findlay McLaren PBU13MHavering4:52.834:25.80.0 
54:54.71Jack West SBU13MHavering4:54.714:26.62.1 
64:55.23Archie Taylor PBU15MWest Suffolk4:55.234:19.950.3 
74:56.13Freddie Rowe  U13MHavering4:53.814:15.37-0.3 
85:08.66William Sweeney SBU15MChelmsford5:08.665:04.62.0 
95:13.64Sam Osmond  U17MSouth London5:07.864:40.983.8 
105:20.59Alfie Squibb  U15MThurrock5:13.35:11.413.6 
115:45.35Luciana Anderson  U20WTonbridge5:29.675:15.118.5 
125:52.36George Macklin SBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:52.365:01.718.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.33Max Richards PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:30.334:13.97-0.4 
24:34.34Reef Page PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:34.344:28.445.2 
34:38.67Shaikira King  U13WWreake & Soar Valley4:38.464:25.751.6 
44:45.87Fleur Todd-Warmoth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:39.164:28.110.9 
54:51.44Ryan Howe  U15MHuntingdonshire4:40.524:40.527.8 
65:05.50Oscar Tivnann PBU15MTrent Park5:05.504:36.572.9 
75:20.66Harry Klein SBU13MStragglers5:20.664:38.462.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.85Alex Melloy  U17MCambridge & Coleridge3:54.403:45.90-4.2 
24:12.41Abdifatah Khalif SBU20MHillingdon4:12.414:04.191.8 
34:14.45Jamie Keir  U17MInvicta East Kent4:07.383:51.52-3.3 
44:17.88Hanad Ahmed SBU20MHillingdon4:17.884:08.114.1 
54:22.05George Ward PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:22.054:03.11-2.6 
64:22.81Rhys Edwards PBU20MIlford4:22.814:22.811.1 
74:27.42John Whittaker SBV40MUnattached/Canada4:27.424:20.990.7 
84:33.91Markus Downhill  U17MHuntingdonshire4:33.044:33.048.6 
94:39.53Andre Dahlkamp  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:28.604:28.602.8 
104:41.46Arthur Starvis  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:31.784:12.20-1.2 
1500 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.62Ella Baker PBU13WSevenoaks5:21.625:07.167.2 
25:25.48Tori Waller  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.45:01.776.0 
35:33.50Daisy Stollery  U13WChelmsford5:31.064:50.054.5 
45:49.09Phoebe Music  U13WShaftesbury Barnet5:42.715:18.6412.1 
1500 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.09Jayne Elvin  U17WThurrock4:47.974:37.362.3 
24:50.89Lara Mannes SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:50.894:44.373.3 
34:55.07Madeline Barker  U17WHavering4:53.824:47.113.9 
44:57.41Zoe White  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni4:55.584:55.584.8 
54:59.11Sophie Lomas PBU17WEpsom & Ewell4:59.114:56.124.0 
65:00.53Ella Webb PBU17WMedway & Maidstone5:00.534:55.595.2 
75:03.28Jordan Hinds PBU20WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College5:03.284:58.735.0 
85:03.50Sarah McGrath SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.504:50.24.6 
95:03.87Memphis Symonds  U17WCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.166.7 
105:10.10Megan Barlow  U13WBlackheath & Bromley5:04.094:46.13.0 
115:18.89Lily Meers SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:18.894:45.16.4 
 
Mile SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.89Lizzie Garner PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:57.895:57.895.9 
26:03.84Libby Freeland PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:03.846:03.847.6 
36:36.21Natasha Freeland PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:36.216:36.2111.2 
46:54.61Sophie Regan Fouilloux PBU15WNewham & Essex Beagles6:54.616:54.6124.6 
Mile SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.52Jerry Musselwhite PBV60MYate5:36.525:36.525.8 
25:39.11Eleanor Pearce PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:39.115:39.1113.0 
35:48.93Kevin Richards  U13MBFT Track Academy5:46.935:46.9315.6 
45:49.39Rose Crossley SBU13WMedway & Maidstone5:49.395:39.286.1 
55:54.88Patrick Croker PBU13MNewham & Essex Beagles5:54.885:54.887.5 
65:59.10Lily Crossley SBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:59.105:43.836.3 
76:01.90Iris Crossley SBU13WMedway & Maidstone6:01.905:24.605.3 
86:07.77Craig Nicol PBV50MWimbledon Windmilers6:07.776:07.7727.3 
96:11.58Stefan Skwara SBV55MEpsom Oddballs6:11.586:07.49.3 
Mile SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.92Tom Waterworth PBU15MHuntingdonshire5:14.924:36.47-2.4 
25:15.53Sam Duggan SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:15.535:01.990.7 
35:18.86Andy Waterman  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:03.484:54.820.9 
45:21.81Lyla Belshaw SBU13WColchester H5:21.815:14.343.0 
55:22.47Paul Preston SBV45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers5:22.475:18.099.4 
65:25.49James Chandler PBV45MTunbridge Wells5:25.495:25.4912.3 
75:25.58Tom Woolley SBV40MTonbridge5:25.585:10.883.3 
85:37.26Simon Knightbridge PBV45MEastern Masters5:37.265:37.262.7 
95:43.69Harriet Woolley SBSENWTonbridge5:43.695:19.823.5 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.58Fenton Davoren  U17MTonbridge/Lewes9:32.669:32.664.4 
210:29.08Ryan Carroll PBU15MHavering10:29.0810:29.083.9 
310:47.83Madeleine Pearce SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:47.8310:13.214.5 
412:01.48Anna Kelly SBU15WThames Valley12:01.4811:46.09.2 
512:33.51Ava Levy  U15WThames Valley12:17.5211:52.615.2 
612:40.17Olivia Magee-Brown  U15WBlackheath & Bromley11:48.3511:17.826.9 
712:57.55Under age Athlete U13WThurrock Harriers    
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.82Oliver Scott T47/F46 SBU13MInvicta East Kent10:24.829:56.301.4 
210:34.17Sarah Bourne SBU15WDerby10:34.1710:21.574.1 
310:45.47Ellie Osmond  U20WBlackheath & Bromley10:40.8110:40.819.0 
410:51.75Harriet Woolley  SENWTonbridge10:35.7010:23.283.5 
511:09.16Imogen Chesterton  U17WBedford & County10:47.6510:47.654.9 
611:13.97Shakila Keable SBU15WReigate Priory11:13.9710:54.9210.7 
711:16.61Millie Freeland PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:16.6110:15.543.4 
812:31.76Cristina Gilodi-Johnson SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley12:31.7611:50.547.4 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.99Robert Donohue  SENMBlackheath & Bromley9:35.029:09.99-1.8 
29:49.08Arthur Ansell PBU17MOrion9:49.089:41.941.3 
310:01.93Joseph Grange PBU15MIlford/Essex Schs10:01.938:49.17-2.6 
410:03.65Fionn O'Murchu PBU15MBrighton & Hove10:03.659:07.75-1.0 
510:05.10Tom Woolley  V40MTonbridge10:00.1310:00.133.3 
610:08.75Daniel Zailer-Fletcher  U17MCambridge & Coleridge9:55.339:55.334.0 
710:34.49Morgan Hill  U15MBRAT10:15.19:30.530.8 
3000 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.30Leo Freeland PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes8:56.308:34.53-3.2 
29:00.84William Newcombe PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni9:00.848:40.88-2.8 
39:02.09Paul Grange PBV40MIlford/Barking9:02.099:02.09-2.9 
49:14.95Isaac Rothwell PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge9:14.958:36.30-3.1 
59:16.64Taylor Newell  U20MThurrock9:01.029:00.71-2.0 
69:16.86Zak Freeland SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:16.868:36.84-2.5 
79:17.98Robert Price SBU15MVale Royal9:17.988:41.40-1.3 
89:26.71James Stewart SBU23MHavering9:26.718:57.40-3.0 
99:27.70Ben Prior PBU20MThurrock9:27.708:38.28-1.9 
109:33.88Jamie Darcy PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:33.889:18.46-0.9