London Hurdles & Middle Distance Open Event External Results
Bromley
11 Oct 20

200HNS - Non standard event as 5 hurdles instead of 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.18Jack Exley  U20MThurrock1:54.261:54.26-2.7 
21:58.36Victor Nutakor SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.361:50.91-3.6 
31:59.37Matthew Grindrod PBU20MEastbourne1:59.371:58.01-2.0 
42:00.28Joseph Abbott PBU20MChelmsford2:00.281:59.22-1.9 
52:02.81Will Steadman  U15MChelmsford2:00.721:54.64-3.2 
62:03.10Paul Howard  V40MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.952:01.14-1.3 
72:04.07Zachary Crowther  U15MHerne Hill2:01.742:01.743.8 
82:04.19Kieran O'Hara T20/F20  U23MHavering2:01.401:59.20-2.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.75George Ward PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:02.751:55.68-3.7 
22:03.64Leo Roncarati PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:03.641:59.69-2.1 
32:04.25Luca Matharu  U17MHarrow2:00.151:55.42-3.3 
42:05.89Keeran Sriskandarajah PBU15MHerne Hill2:05.891:54.67-3.1 
52:06.67Wayne Lashley  V35MDulwich/Veterans2:06.162:02.063.8 
62:06.71John Whittaker PBV40MUnattached/Canada2:06.712:03.20-0.8 
72:09.47Amarisa Sibley PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.472:09.442.5 
82:22.82Scott Thrush SBSENMLeigh on Sea/Thurrock2:22.822:10.693.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.29Isaac Arnott PBU17MTonbridge2:08.292:06.23-2.6 
22:08.90George Thomas PBU17MTonbridge2:08.902:08.909.5 
32:09.28Andrew Ridley SBV55MVeterans2:09.282:04.240.1 
42:09.95James Rhodes  SENMStriders of Croydon2:09.452:04.840.1 
52:10.15Eric Dol  SENMHerne Hill2:08.742:08.741.1 
62:11.38Dylan Harrod  U17MIlford2:08.431:58.86-2.1 
72:12.75Andre Dahlkamp  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:12.332:12.332.9 
82:13.57Benjamin Humphrey  U17MSt. Albans AC2:10.962:10.9617.5 
92:15.08Nathan Kabel PBU17MHarrow2:15.082:15.089.6 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.79Robin Bebbington  U15MHerne Hill2:09.822:09.820.0 
22:13.53Gervace Card  U15MCambridge H2:12.962:03.65-0.4 
32:13.84Finley Jones  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:12.542:02.08-0.5 
42:13.96Ethan Rocks  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:11.772:01.2-1.1 
52:15.37Wole Odele  V55MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.098.0 
62:19.67Hayley Instance  U20WThurrock2:16.752:14.037.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.85Callum Horton SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:10.534.8 
22:13.45Henry Munt PBU15MCentral Park2:13.452:09.27.0 
32:14.23Ted Marston PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:14.232:11.592.6 
42:16.95Jayne Elvin  U17WThurrock2:15.102:09.491.0 
52:17.13Mark Rothery PBV45MMedway & Maidstone2:17.132:17.1320.5 
62:19.83Jason Kabel  V45MHarrow2:19.232:13.667.7 
72:19.93Gaby Bilbie  U15WChelmsford2:16.92:15.477.7 
82:21.38Marcus Stansbury  U20MDacorum2:20.392:16.538.1 
92:23.65Diego Lister SBU15MHerne Hill2:23.652:17.6810.3 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.52Lily Meers PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.522:16.635.1 
22:21.39Jasper Brooks  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:20.052:06.490.4 
32:21.82Hannah Clark  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.402:14.342.5 
42:22.57Sabrina Mannes  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.642:14.774.7 
52:23.52Gabriella Martin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.622:16.963.9 
62:29.38Christopher Reid T20/F20  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.6410.0 
72:41.08Cameron Kelly-Gordon  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.532:13.371.8 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49David Aisa Miller PBU17MHerne Hill2:17.42:10.41.4 
22:21.50Lily Stewart PBU17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs2:21.502:20.589.6 
32:22.05Zoe Gilbody PBU15WChiltern/Shropshire Schs2:22.052:11.101.0 
42:22.15Caspian Holmes PBU11MHerne Hill2:22.152:13.621.8 
52:22.25Teegan Rayner  U17WBraintree2:21.302:19.24.2 
62:23.63Daniella Harper SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.632:22.5811.3 
72:23.98Lilah Unwin  U15WReigate Priory2:22.152:13.312.0 
82:25.21Jordan Hinds  U20WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:17.583.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.40Benedict Heath PBU15MBasildon2:20.402:20.4010.2 
22:21.44Ella Newman PBU15WReading AC2:21.442:16.023.7 
32:21.72Arabella Wilson PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:21.722:17.326.6 
42:24.22India Blakey PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.222:19.794.0 
52:24.44Alexander Wilson PBU13MHerne Hill2:24.442:10.10.6 
62:25.23Sophia Sahai PBU13WHerne Hill2:25.232:16.313.4 
72:27.08Warren Wilson PBU13MHerne Hill2:27.082:08.310.6 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.49Sophie McCallum PBU15WChelmsford2:25.492:25.496.2 
22:26.50Fred Hake  U13MHerne Hill2:24.272:06.40.1 
32:27.71Jag Matharu PBV50MMetros2:27.712:27.716.5 
42:28.29Sophie Matthews PBU15WThurrock2:28.292:26.817.6 
52:28.44Andrew Simms SBV55MHerne Hill/Veterans2:28.442:22.466.5 
62:31.56Oscar Witcombe SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:31.562:29.6814.8 
72:34.50Olivia Wauters  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:32.412:27.914.3 
82:36.98Isabelle Chappell SBU15WEastbourne2:36.982:26.717.6 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.66Tom Gill PBU17MSevenoaks2:24.662:24.6617.1 
22:24.83Josh Maguire PBU13MHerne Hill2:23.52:14.28.5 
32:25.71Lucy Wright PBU13WHerne Hill2:25.712:13.522.2 
42:28.44Macey Sawyer PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.442:24.649.1 
52:30.38Luciana Smith PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.382:18.914.6 
62:34.97Natalya Smith  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:33.552:21.155.0 
72:39.43Vivi Marshall PBU15WHerne Hill2:39.432:32.86.7 
82:41.26Emily Deveney  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.097.5 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.06Hendri Verster PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:24.062:03.83-0.8 
22:24.97Jacob Graham PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:24.972:06.522.4 
32:25.47William Sweeney PBU15MChelmsford2:25.472:06.521.3 
42:27.47Sofia Akilade PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:27.472:22.397.2 
52:29.00Abigail Richards PBU13WCambridge H2:29.002:22.948.1 
62:35.32Larissa Wilson  U15WNewham & Essex Beagles2:30.432:15.083.1 
72:41.78Isabella Louth SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:41.782:28.9314.6 
82:42.05Eva O'Hanlon SBU15WHerne Hill2:42.052:30.45.7 
92:42.76John Barron  V65MKent/Veterans2:31.452:31.4512.2 
102:43.24Brian Slaughter SBV60MEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2:43.242:15.116.2 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.01Lara Tunali-Flynn  U15WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Sheen2:33.592:24.465.3 
22:35.93Liberty Whyte  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:34.842:20.383.8 
32:36.66Zoe Weiler U15WUnattached    
42:37.70Peter Stansbury  V55MDacorum/Eastern Masters2:35.362:29.6412.0 
52:38.83Angel Doyle  U15WHillingdon2:36.782:34.7715.3 
62:41.54Amber Cockburn  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.622:28.267.9 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.01Rosalie Laban PBU15WHerne Hill2:35.012:29.15.8 
22:35.11Anna Forster  U13WHerne Hill2:31.692:28.8310.6 
32:37.48Emily De Backer SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:37.482:31.9213.0 
42:37.69Lydia Witcombe PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:37.692:24.146.3 
52:38.47Amber Matthews SBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:38.472:19.923.8 
62:44.16James Shaw  U11MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.092:27.35.5 
72:53.82Cherilee Doyle  U13WHillingdon2:42.232:42.2317.9 
82:57.94Ryan Alford-Smith  U13MSevenoaks2:39.142:21.93.0 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.79Stephen Adesina PBU13MThurrock2:35.792:24.286.6 
22:37.04Esme Palmer-Malins PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:37.042:23.345.3 
32:39.77Alyssa Firla PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:39.772:30.3410.3 
42:39.89Jessica Kelly PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:39.892:30.419.9 
52:40.64Mia Harris  U13WCambridge H2:39.032:35.7810.4 
62:41.81Inez Rice  U15WCambridge H2:39.282:34.2012.4 
72:42.71Ruby Aylott  U15WThurrock2:40.822:39.815.9 
82:44.28Holly Diprose SBU13WSevenoaks2:44.282:24.835.6 
92:45.45Amelie Willars SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:45.452:41.7512.0 
102:47.03Madeleine Marston  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:41.512:39.211.9 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.71Sofia Latham PBU17WHarrow2:34.712:23.13.8 
22:36.61Katie Ealden SBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:36.612:35.65.8 
32:41.46Daniel Bower U13MBlackheath and Bromley Harriers A.C.    
42:42.80Eddie Wilson SBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:42.802:28.095.1 
52:43.35Maisy Wood  U15WColchester H2:42.02:31.18.1 
62:45.49Sophie Wright PBU11WHerne Hill2:45.22:29.56.9 
72:47.20Keira Oxley SBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:47.202:41.9611.2 
82:47.45Maisie Fulker PBU15WChelmsford2:45.632:44.9214.3 
92:48.23Erin Simpson  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:44.362:44.3618.2 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.96Naimah Mossi  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.672:24.55.3 
22:48.86Beth Regan PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:48.862:32.317.9 
32:51.15Sophie Lee SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:51.152:42.4915.6 
42:54.43Molly Shaw  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:51.312:39.7111.4 
52:55.21Kody Gilbody  U13MChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:53.982:23.183.9 
62:57.05Islay Pearson SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:57.052:43.6311.1 
72:57.97Nia Thomas  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:56.832:56.8317.5 
82:59.41Ian McCarthy SBV60MCambridge H2:59.412:43.2913.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.88Charlie Wakefield SBU20MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:03.883:53.99-3.1 
24:07.79Zac Segal PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:07.793:59.87-3.2 
34:08.98Jamie Keir  U17MInvicta East Kent4:07.383:51.52-3.7 
44:09.24Joseph Chamberlain  U17MDacorum3:59.723:57.31-3.0 
54:12.12Joshua Prendergast  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:10.964:02.34-2.1 
64:14.46Christopher Hudson  U17MHarrow4:10.203:56.78-3.2 
74:23.88Damian Nevins  V40MHarrow4:13.663:56.7-2.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.68Jordan Chambers PBSENMMaidstone4:08.683:50.34-4.8 
24:10.61Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:06.364:02.59-1.7 
34:11.48Edmund Adigwe PBV45MCambridge H4:11.484:11.48-0.6 
44:12.50Luke Oliver SBSENMLeigh on Sea4:12.504:04.39-2.9 
54:13.95Fenton Davoren PBU17MTonbridge/Lewes4:13.954:13.952.5 
64:14.72Bradley Deacon PBU20MIlford4:14.724:03.291.9 
74:19.11Matt Woodward PBSENMSwindon4:14.933:52.54-4.1 
84:20.61Samuel Lea  U17MWorcester4:19.224:00.19-2.3 
94:24.49Hugo Villalobos Finigan  U20MBRAT4:12.584:12.585.3 
104:31.78Arthur Starvis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:31.784:12.20-1.3 
114:33.29George Shaw  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:26.164:19.460.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.24Henry Fieldsend SBU20MBracknell AC4:28.244:14.211.4 
24:29.00Matthew Preston SBV45MCambridge H/Veterans4:29.004:28.884.3 
34:30.98Louis Woods SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:30.984:28.35.5 
44:32.42Alessio Tutt PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:32.424:30.872.2 
54:34.14Ryan Holeyman  U17MIlford4:33.734:33.732.8 
64:34.26Andre Dahlkamp  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans4:28.604:28.602.9 
74:34.79Miles Brown PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:34.794:11.56-1.2 
84:38.19Ian Firla PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley/Poland4:38.194:38.195.3 
94:45.11Zoe Doyle  V40WWycombe/Veterans4:43.344:32.452.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.16Fleur Todd-Warmoth SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:39.164:28.110.1 
24:43.84Alexa Parker PBSENWKent4:43.844:36.542.1 
34:44.09Lewis Jessup PBU15MHolland Sports AC4:44.094:36.176.9 
44:45.01Harrison Fraser PBU15MTonbridge4:45.014:20.650.7 
54:45.35Oliver Scott T47/F46 PBU13MInvicta East Kent4:45.354:38.513.2 
64:51.43Fabien Whitelock SBU15MHerne Hill4:51.434:28.463.3 
74:52.21Poppy Palmer-Malins  U17WBrighton Phoenix4:47.834:47.839.9 
84:54.55Morgan Squibb  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:49.994:33.061.1 
94:56.66Steve Roberts V55MUnattached    
105:18.63Adam Whitlock SBU15MInvicta East Kent5:18.634:09.11-1.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.51Kian Nicholson PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.514:12.97-1.1 
24:47.67Eleanor Strevens PBU15WEastbourne4:47.674:40.15.9 
34:47.88Joseph Scanes PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley4:47.884:21.80.7 
44:49.73Daniel Wood PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston4:49.734:49.733.1 
54:49.89Milly Dickinson PBU20WBrighton Phoenix4:49.894:49.894.1 
64:51.62Ilya Korchev PBU13MEastbourne4:51.624:20.130.7 
74:51.63Laura Street SBV35WWycombe4:51.634:43.365.7 
84:53.77Raphael Reed PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:53.774:40.660.8 
94:53.87Ailbhe Barnes SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.874:47.015.4 
105:01.84Megan Slattery  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.784:46.705.1 
115:13.07Isabelle Stoneham  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:52.584:52.589.4 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.00Findlay McLaren PBU13MHavering4:52.834:25.8-1.2 
24:53.82Madeline Barker PBU17WHavering4:53.824:47.113.5 
34:53.82Oliver Head PBU13MTonbridge4:53.824:11.16-1.0 
44:55.58Zoe White PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni4:55.584:55.586.5 
54:57.15Timothy Ayres PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:57.154:57.157.0 
64:57.77Madelene Bacon PBU17WCity of Norwich4:57.774:57.779.9 
74:58.16Memphis Symonds PBU17WCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.166.9 
84:58.23Clare Elms  V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:55.834:31.873.6 
95:00.46Amelia King PBU15WChelmsford5:00.465:00.465.0 
105:02.17Callum Powell  U13MChiltern4:58.874:37.292.7 
115:06.83Rae Le Fay  U15WHastings AC4:59.814:39.692.3 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.24David Barclay PBU15MTonbridge4:57.244:40.483.7 
24:58.45Madeleine Casey PBU17WThames Valley4:58.454:58.453.2 
34:59.35Alex Jack PBU15MHerne Hill4:59.354:30.871.2 
45:02.60Lily Farr PBU13WBedford & County5:02.604:44.795.0 
55:04.13Abigail Royden  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:03.954:51.024.0 
65:05.53Daisy Frost  U13WTelford AC/Wolverhampton & Bilston5:01.245:01.246.2 
75:06.13Milly Dunger PBU15WBedford & County5:06.134:39.823.0 
85:07.49Ellie Mclean  U15WEastbourne5:05.584:50.704.3 
95:08.21Izzy Perry  U15WHerne Hill5:07.944:58.996.9 
105:08.57Megan Barlow  U13WBlackheath & Bromley5:04.094:46.11.9 
115:11.42Francesca Middleton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.205:10.2010.4 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.86Sam Osmond PBU17MSouth London5:07.864:40.982.5 
25:08.57Marnie Fieldsend PBU13WBracknell AC5:08.574:35.572.5 
35:08.62Ella Webb PBU17WMedway & Maidstone5:00.534:55.594.6 
45:15.70Lottie Wilkin SBU13WChelmsford5:15.704:50.094.3 
55:19.72Tallulah Ndikanwu SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:19.725:16.385.6 
65:22.37Abigail Swan  U15WHavering5:19.075:12.757.7 
75:28.51Oliver Albone  U13MHuntingdonshire5:21.74:39.882.9 
85:29.00Amelia Lawrence PBU15WCambridge H5:29.004:57.506.1 
95:29.67Luciana Anderson SBU20WTonbridge5:29.675:15.117.0 
105:31.28Olivia Matharu  U15WHarrow5:27.205:12.89.2 
115:32.60Olivia Magee-Brown  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:17.795:00.205.6 
125:56.84Emmie Fulker  U13WChelmsford5:35.765:23.2115.0 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.31Mark Constable SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:00.314:31.97-0.2 
25:10.75Daniel Odling PBU17MPaddock Wood5:10.755:10.752.5 
35:26.76Iris Williams SBU13WCambridge H5:26.764:49.284.2 
45:27.70Charlotte Bloodworth PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley5:27.704:56.067.5 
55:36.82Mia Bowring PBU15WChelmsford5:36.825:31.8911.4 
65:40.01Samuel Yusuf Crane SBU13MIlford5:40.014:49.663.1 
75:40.34Isabella Richards SBU15WCambridge H5:40.345:28.8416.1 
85:43.70Rosie Warner SBU13WHavering5:43.705:03.006.3 
95:45.72Samuel Barlow  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:35.865:29.548.1 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.65Bobby Goldsmith PBU13MCity of Norwich5:28.655:28.6514.6 
25:28.88Ella Baker  U13WSevenoaks5:21.625:07.167.4 
35:32.92Lucy Chapelhow PBU13WThurrock5:32.925:18.825.6 
45:34.85Sophie Jack PBU13WHerne Hill5:34.854:59.095.6 
55:37.90Orla Carroll PBU13WHerne Hill5:37.905:00.175.0 
65:58.14Olivia Forrest  U13WThurrock5:57.074:46.093.3 
75:58.34Lydia Marston PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley5:58.345:37.2110.3 
85:59.57Sophie Leslie SBU15WSt. Albans AC5:59.575:45.7218.4 
95:59.95Noah Jennings PBU13MSwale Combined5:59.955:59.9516.0 
106:01.43Oliver Ward U13MUnattached    
116:29.70Scarlett Woods  U13WHavering6:09.965:54.9012.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:44.66Mike Cummings SBV35MHerne Hill/Hardley8:44.668:35.67-3.5 
28:49.92Brandon Dewar  SENMHerne Hill/Australia8:49.908:39.78-3.5 
39:01.02Taylor Newell SBU20MThurrock9:01.029:00.71-2.9 
49:13.68Jack Dickenson  U23MHerne Hill9:03.259:03.251.2 
59:19.82Daniel Kennedy SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley9:19.829:02.87-1.5 
69:28.79Ben Prior PBU20MThurrock9:27.708:38.28-2.7 
79:31.42Martin Richardson PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley9:31.429:18.61-0.1 
-DNFJack Brotchie  V35MHerne Hill9:00.78:57.18-1.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.73Joe Hartley SBSENMKent9:13.739:06.8-1.0 
29:19.71Andrew Grigg  SENMHerne Hill9:18.489:11.090.4 
39:20.11Georgie Grgec PBSENWHerne Hill/New Zealand9:20.119:09.15-0.9 
49:29.05Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill9:23.38:56.41-0.8 
59:35.57Jacob Preston PBU15MHuntingdonshire9:35.579:35.573.9 
69:37.89James Stewart  U23MHavering9:26.718:57.40-2.1 
79:40.05Alex Lytrides  U20MShaftesbury Barnet9:24.169:24.165.9 
89:40.76Darren Preston PBV45MHuntingdonshire9:40.769:40.761.2 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.46Declan Traynor  V40MHarrow9:48.749:48.743.1 
210:00.13Tom Woolley PBV40MTonbridge10:00.1310:00.132.0 
310:09.55Edward Lindsay PBU15MTonbridge10:09.5510:09.557.8 
Page: 1 2