South London Harriers Middle Distance Race Fest External Results
Coulsdon
10 Oct 20
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.87Roisin Sharma PBU17WSouth London2:41.872:41.8712.5 
22:49.11Olivia D'Almeida PBU13WCroydon2:49.112:49.1111.9 
32:51.16Maya Rungusumy PBU13WSouth London2:51.162:51.1620.2 
42:52.61Maia Morrell  U13WSouth London2:49.512:49.5110.5 
52:52.72Martha Eminson PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:52.722:52.7214.0 
63:06.98Lara Gowen  U11WSutton & District3:03.453:03.4515.0 
73:12.18Alexander Cornelius  U13MSouth London3:00.973:00.9716.2 
83:16.66Gillian Wheeldon SBV60WHerne Hill3:16.663:02.216.9 
93:47.78Ian Strong  V55MHerne Hill3:37.243:14.0021.2 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.27Jessica Booth PBU13WSouth London2:41.22:41.211.3 
22:46.02Sophie Wright PBU11WHerne Hill2:45.22:45.210.3 
32:46.32Imogen Weller PBU15WHerne Hill2:43.02:43.013.9 
42:50.45Oliver Berry  U13MHerne Hill2:48.362:48.3610.9 
52:56.66Joseph Ely-Johnston PBU13MSouth London2:56.662:56.6613.8 
62:59.61Laila Morrell  U15WSouth London2:55.362:50.612.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.92Mike Smalley PBV35MCroydon2:30.922:30.929.2 
22:39.10Josephine Perrin PBU15WKingston & Poly2:39.102:39.1010.5 
32:40.00Sophie Conway PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:40.002:40.009.4 
42:41.93Olivia Vickers PBU15WSouth London2:41.932:41.9313.5 
52:43.62Natalie Foster PBU13WBracknell AC2:43.622:43.6211.9 
62:45.47Claire Van Heel PBU17WHerne Hill2:45.472:45.4712.4 
72:49.49Alfie Bryan  U13MHerne Hill2:45.112:45.119.6 
82:56.46Nathan Peacock U13MSouth London Harriers    
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.54Benjamin Hilson PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:35.742:35.749.2 
22:37.94Tabitha Welsh SBU17WSouth London2:37.942:33.1010.4 
32:38.92Estée Norman  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:37.092:37.098.8 
42:40.00Grace Eminson  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:39.912:39.918.4 
52:41.17Jodie Paice  U17WSutton & District2:39.32:39.310.6 
62:41.77Sophie Desmond SBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:41.772:38.889.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.30William Morrison PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:29.062:29.067.1 
22:30.05Ava Clark PBU13WSouth London2:30.052:30.057.3 
32:30.33Amie Harvey SBU15WCrawley2:30.332:24.46.4 
42:32.89Natasha Bennett PBU13WThames Valley2:32.892:32.898.2 
52:39.63Rosalie Laban  U15WHerne Hill2:35.012:35.017.5 
62:39.99Joshua Bryant U17MHolland Sports AC    
72:48.72Sienna Young  U13WSouth London2:37.062:37.0611.8 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.92Will Irons PBU17MSutton & District2:18.922:18.927.8 
22:25.09David Vosser SBV60MWinchester2:25.092:01.84.8 
32:27.40Max Read PBU15MSouth London2:27.402:27.405.7 
42:28.24Josh Maguire PBU13MHerne Hill2:23.52:23.54.9 
52:32.27Ethan Newell  U13MSutton & District2:30.032:30.037.6 
62:40.79Dylan Gillies  U13MHerne Hill2:34.62:34.68.3 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.48Evan Cowell-New SBU15MHerne Hill2:20.12:13.44.1 
22:24.63Gary Coleman PBV45MEpsom & Ewell2:24.632:24.634.8 
32:24.83Thomas Erskine  U15MHolland Sports AC2:22.592:22.594.9 
42:25.75Diana Norman  V45WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:23.362:10.024.4 
52:26.66Sofia Foster  U15WBracknell AC2:24.672:24.676.7 
62:27.91Dulcie Yelling  U15WBrighton & Hove2:26.792:26.795.6 
72:28.42Lilah Unwin  U15WReigate Priory2:22.152:22.154.5 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.82Malachi Balogun PBU15MHerne Hill2:18.822:18.823.6 
22:20.91Sam Long  U15MHolland Sports AC2:18.172:18.173.7 
32:20.92Joanna Davey SBV45WReigate Priory2:20.922:20.84.8 
42:21.73Jon Goldston  U13MHerne Hill2:21.042:21.044.1 
52:22.91Hannah Bolton  U20WChelmsford2:20.552:16.334.9 
62:24.40Martha Smith SBU20WChelmsford2:24.402:18.024.9 
72:25.12Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:19.342:17.824.2 
82:25.48Matthew Conway PBU17MSutton & District2:25.482:25.489.0 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.95Samuel Richards PBU17MHorsham Blue Star2:08.952:08.951.0 
22:10.21Chris Ryans PBV40MEpsom & Ewell2:10.212:10.211.3 
32:12.94Noah Laird  U15MHolland Sports AC2:09.762:09.761.9 
42:13.02Alex Gurteen SBU23MEpsom & Ewell2:13.022:09.20.8 
52:14.38Jacob Alley PBU20MHerne Hill2:14.382:14.383.1 
62:15.15Dhruv Simmonite  U17MKingston & Poly2:14.122:14.124.4 
72:25.08Thomas Keenan SBSENMSutton & District2:25.082:14.705.3 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.32Theo Lewis PBU20MSutton & District2:01.322:01.32-0.7 
22:05.35Freddie Bate PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.352:05.350.9 
32:06.26Oscar Curry PBU17MReigate Priory2:06.262:06.26-0.5 
42:08.29Daryl Cyprien  U20MSouth London2:06.912:06.910.1 
52:08.46Charlie Richardson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.462:08.460.9 
62:14.60Oren Seneviratne  U15MSt. Albans AC2:09.092:09.092.7 
72:21.59Owen Waite SBU20MSouth London2:21.592:11.42.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.12Kasper Gomilsek-Cole U17MSouth London Harriers    
25:37.52Blas Rivero-Stevenet PBU11MYoung Athletes Club5:37.525:37.5212.9 
35:38.74Felicity Carr PBSENWSouth London5:38.745:38.7410.2 
45:41.57Thomas Englefield PBU13MSouth London5:41.575:41.5712.6 
55:42.43Nathan Govender PBU17MSouth London5:42.435:42.4311.5 
65:42.46Keir Hearn U15MSouth London Harriers    
76:09.99James Fuglestad  U15MSouth London5:43.585:43.5815.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.67Orla Wright PBU13WHerne Hill5:19.85:19.87.5 
25:25.70Annice Kemp SBU15WSouth London5:25.705:25.629.1 
35:32.38Charlotte Conway PBU15WHercules Wimbledon5:32.385:32.389.9 
45:41.05Bill Arbury  V55MEpsom & Ewell5:31.594:58.87.6 
55:54.66Beatrice Quaye  U15WSouth London5:40.575:40.5711.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.44Hiro Kobashi Enslin PBU13MSouth London5:07.445:07.447.1 
25:08.23Anna Critchlow SBV50WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans5:08.234:41.13.6 
35:15.35Kiki Webb SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.355:00.467.0 
45:17.67Charlotte Gurney PBU13WHercules Wimbledon5:17.675:17.678.1 
55:19.71Ava Mcandie PBU13WHercules Wimbledon5:19.715:19.717.9 
65:23.54Alexander Caseley U17MSouth London Harriers    
75:30.50Raffi French  U13MSouth London5:20.45:20.48.5 
85:31.92Pieter Ten Cate PBU13MSouth London5:31.925:31.9210.2 
95:34.21Toby Kimmins PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.215:34.217.5 
105:34.23Geroge Stebbings PBU13MSouth London5:34.235:34.2312.6 
115:43.56Aashni Manek  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:40.25:40.212.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.17Jack Mclennan  U13MHerne Hill5:00.45:00.45.3 
25:16.42Evan Hardy PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.425:16.427.4 
35:16.49Alice Cox  U13WCrawley5:10.205:10.206.9 
45:17.19Christopher Cull  U13MSutton & District5:12.095:10.45.6 
55:18.16Lucy Wright PBU13WHerne Hill5:18.165:18.165.9 
65:24.32Tia Hansford SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.325:00.408.8 
75:26.74Anna Kelly  U15WThames Valley5:20.285:20.288.0 
85:28.84Evie Priest  U15WKingston & Poly5:20.955:07.127.4 
95:39.47Ava Levy PBU15WThames Valley5:39.475:39.479.1 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.73Caspian Holmes PBU11MHerne Hill4:53.734:53.734.4 
24:55.67Thomas Taylor PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.674:55.676.0 
34:56.05Abbey Jeffcoat PBU15WHerne Hill4:56.054:56.055.0 
44:56.46Guy Branston PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.464:56.464.3 
54:57.58James Philpot PBV35MTorbay/Unattached/Newton Abbot4:57.584:57.582.4 
64:57.80Sophia Lorke PBU17WSouth London4:57.804:57.805.6 
74:58.56Rob Saunders PBV45MHighgate4:58.564:58.565.6 
84:58.86Thomas Veale PBU15MHolland Sports AC4:58.864:58.866.4 
94:59.19Amelia Cox PBU17WCrawley4:59.194:59.195.0 
105:02.55Paul Ramsier PBV55MSouth London5:02.555:02.555.0 
115:10.59Mark Dudgeon SBV45MSouth London5:10.595:02.47.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.90Zavier Zinman PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.904:41.903.6 
24:49.88Phoebe Bowen SBU17WHerne Hill4:49.884:46.443.7 
34:50.99Alex Lennon PBU13MSutton & District4:50.994:50.993.0 
44:54.96Matthew Houghton T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell4:44.54:44.53.1 
54:55.74Shaun Cooney SBV45MSouth London4:55.744:54.913.4 
64:58.99Eadie Yelling  U17WBrighton & Hove4:55.024:55.024.7 
74:59.00Max Orchard PBU13MReigate Priory4:59.004:59.004.7 
85:01.64Keshni Manek PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.645:01.648.2 
95:06.44Summer Chapman  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.135:02.135.2 
105:08.76Isabelle Thorpe SBU15WBracknell AC5:08.764:57.815.6 
115:17.36Alfie England SBU20MSouth London5:17.365:04.5411.7 
125:22.82Charlotte Borgars SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.825:02.238.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.59Ishaan Makkar PBU17MSouth London4:29.594:29.592.0 
24:29.67Toby Spencer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.674:29.671.3 
34:29.78George Thomas PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.784:29.781.8 
44:32.86Tom Harmer PBU15MSouth London4:32.864:32.862.1 
54:33.70James Sawdy PBSENMEpsom & Ewell4:33.704:33.701.2 
64:35.94Satvik Nath PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.944:35.942.8 
74:39.83Stuart Flack SBV45MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:39.834:02.752.6 
84:44.18Maddox Gillas  U13MReading AC4:42.94:42.93.0 
94:44.73Oliver Norman  V45MSouth London4:39.813:54.612.7 
104:46.02Jake Meyburgh PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:46.024:46.023.4 
114:50.30Maddy Whitman PBU17WBelgrave4:50.304:50.303.4 
125:06.70Natalie Simmons SBU17WBedford & County5:06.704:53.795.5 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.86Raphael Rivero-Stevenet  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.144:13.14-1.1 
24:17.94Conrad Norman  U15MSouth London4:13.694:13.69-0.5 
34:18.89Henry Yelling PBU17MBrighton & Hove4:18.894:18.89-0.4 
44:20.56Matthew Pickering  U15MSouth London4:16.214:16.21-0.5 
54:24.13Keeran Sriskandarajah PBU15MHerne Hill4:24.134:24.13-0.1 
64:25.88Finlay Kirk  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.614:24.610.7 
74:32.25Charlie Turner PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.254:32.251.6 
84:34.71Adrian Haines  V50MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:33.344:08.581.3 
94:36.79Alex Bishop PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.794:36.791.8 
104:38.70Christopher Baker SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.704:29.582.0 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.31Charlie Brisley SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:04.314:00.7-3.8 
24:04.35Harley Norman  U20MSouth London4:03.114:03.11-2.2 
34:05.32Jacob Harrison PBU17MSouth London4:05.324:05.32-1.1 
44:08.45Felix Vaughan  U17MSouth London4:05.624:05.03-2.0 
54:12.72Dylan Sweet  U20MHerne Hill4:11.584:11.58-1.9 
64:15.22Benjamin Harrison  U17MSouth London4:13.84:13.80.1 
74:18.65Christo Chilton  U15MSouth London4:12.464:12.46-0.7 
84:20.53Thomas Porter PBU20MSouth London4:20.534:20.534.7 
94:22.28Sam Nesbitt  U17MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:13.794:13.79-0.6 
104:22.95Edward Henderson SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.954:09.35-2.2 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.65Imogen Chesterton PBU17WBedford & County10:47.6510:47.656.2 
211:15.48Mike James PBV50MSouth London11:15.4811:15.486.6 
311:18.59Hugh French PBV45MDulwich11:18.5911:18.5911.3 
411:35.83John Foss SBV60MSouth London11:35.8310:45.386.6 
512:02.87Kathryn Lovegrove PBSENWWalton12:02.8712:02.879.1 
612:17.73Andrew Mitchelson  V50MBrighton & Hove/Veterans12:15.412:15.39.6 
712:24.71Robert Laing PBV40MSouth London12:24.7112:24.7112.1 
812:25.32Jodie Bongartz PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:25.3212:25.3210.2 
912:29.11Katie Bunyard  U17WEpsom & Ewell12:04.112:04.110.1 
1013:41.03Paul Mongan PBV60MSouth London13:41.0313:41.0318.5 
1113:47.37Maggie Statham-Berry SBV65WLingfield/Oxted/Veterans13:47.3711:46.913.3 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.35David Fox PBV45MSouth London10:36.3510:36.354.5 
210:48.32Ginevra Stoneley PBV45WReigate Priory10:48.3210:48.324.8 
310:54.36Katie Pye PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District10:54.3610:54.365.8 
411:07.68Sophie Osborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell11:07.6811:07.684.8 
511:10.73Andrew Cornish PBV50MSouth London11:10.7311:10.736.8 
611:16.89Sophie Lomas PBU17WEpsom & Ewell11:16.8911:16.894.7 
711:31.41Niamh Thompson PBU20WHercules Wimbledon11:31.4111:31.416.1 
811:38.84Peter Brown PBV60MUnattached11:38.8411:38.8436.4 
912:07.04Adele Boesinger SBSENWSouth London12:07.0412:00.011.1 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.53Gavin Englefield PBV40MSouth London/Veterans9:56.539:56.532.8 
210:14.17Daniel Gillett PBV50MSouth London10:14.1710:14.172.9 
310:16.53Edward Lambert PBV40MSouth London10:16.5310:16.532.9 
410:21.06Miles Lemmer PBSENMEpsom & Ewell10:21.0610:21.064.5 
510:21.63Finn Canning PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:21.6310:21.634.1 
610:25.79George Tovey PBU20MSouth London/St. Mary's Uni10:25.7910:25.793.5 
710:29.07Neil Catchlove SBV40MLordshill10:29.0710:05.922.8 
810:34.06David Ogden PBV60MSouth London10:34.0610:34.062.5 
910:50.05Oliver Corner  U15MEpsom & Ewell10:38.710:38.77.0 
1011:21.31Alice Germana SBSENWEpsom & Ewell11:21.3110:35.816.0 
1111:25.76James Thomas SBV50MEpsom & Ewell11:25.7610:52.95.7 
3000 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.82Joshua Thomas PBU23MEpsom & Ewell9:50.829:50.826.0 
29:52.60Steve Winder SBV45MEpsom & Ewell9:52.609:33.2-1.8 
39:53.32Robert Knight PBSENMCollingwood/South London9:53.329:53.320.5 
410:00.18Tim Carnell PBSENMReigate Priory10:00.1810:00.185.0 
510:04.93Brandan Morrell PBU17MSouth London10:04.9310:04.933.0 
610:06.44Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth10:06.4410:06.442.6 
3000 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.02Jake Bowles PBU23MEpsom & Ewell9:26.029:26.02-0.7 
29:27.48Martin Bell PBSENMClapham Chasers9:27.489:27.48-0.1 
39:28.47George Ogden PBU17MSouth London9:28.479:28.47-0.5 
49:36.15Robert Donohue  SENMBlackheath & Bromley9:35.029:35.020.5 
59:46.60Stephen McLeod  SENMFulham/Ireland9:37.09:37.0-0.2 
610:25.54Sophie Cowper  SENWRotherham/Anglia Ruskin U10:06.359:29.712.5 
3000 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:38.49Gary Laybourne PBV40MSouth London8:38.498:38.49-4.2 
28:51.56Jamie Knapp SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students8:51.568:40.27-3.8 
38:55.81Nicholas Smith PBU20MSouth London8:55.818:55.81-2.2 
48:59.58Ollie Garrod  SENMSouth London8:56.558:56.55-3.2 
59:11.24Will Cullen  SENMSouth London9:04.79:04.7-1.3 
69:13.25George Roux PBSENMReigate Priory9:13.259:13.25-1.9 
79:23.32Russell Murphy  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District9:21.259:21.25-1.5 
89:29.44Liam Stone SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:29.449:23.97-1.2 
99:36.70Daniel Wolff T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell9:28.49:28.4-1.3