4J Studios Open Series External Results
Meadowmill
30 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24Neil Gourley  SENMGiffnock North1:48.141:46.12-6.4 
21:55.00Michael Ferguson  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven1:53.491:51.78-4.5 
31:55.08Greg Louden SBSENMLasswade/Napier Uni1:55.081:53.22-0.2 
42:00.45Ben Sandilands  U20MFife1:57.461:53.04-4.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.99Andrew McGill PBU17MLivingston1:56.991:51.98-3.6 
21:57.01Oscar Logan PBU17MLaw1:56.741:55.04-2.8 
31:57.71Magnus Tait SBU20MLasswade/Glasgow Uni1:57.711:54.60-4.3 
41:59.16Murray Fotheringham PBU20MGiffnock North1:59.161:59.162.9 
52:07.70Fraser Morris  U20MLivingston2:01.941:58.260.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.79Alasdair McMonagle PBU20MCumbernauld/Red Star1:59.791:56.99-1.8 
22:00.17Ross O'Brien PBU17MGiffnock North2:00.171:57.79-2.2 
32:00.35Kai Crawford  U17MAberdeen2:00.311:53.16-1.7 
42:05.65Calum Little SBU20MFalkirk2:05.651:59.54-0.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.85Cameron Deverill PBU17MGiffnock North2:00.851:55.29-3.1 
22:01.43Corey Campbell PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:01.431:56.99-3.9 
32:01.55Callan Hogarth PBU20MFalkirk2:01.552:01.552.1 
42:03.27Steven Bryce T20/F20 SBSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.272:00.55-0.1 
52:05.03Ritchie Gardiner  U20MCorstorphine2:02.142:02.140.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.61Jack Heathwood PBU23MBellahouston Harriers2:01.612:01.61-2.4 
22:02.56Jordan Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock2:02.561:58.12-1.2 
32:02.99Reuben Macdonald PBU17MGiffnock North2:02.992:02.99-2.8 
42:04.10Connor Bell PBU15MCentral2:04.101:59.77-2.5 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.07Jamie Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock2:03.071:58.0-1.5 
22:05.25Jonathan Marshall PBU17MLivingston2:05.251:58.98-1.9 
32:07.29Jenny Selman SBSENWFife2:07.292:00.70-1.7 
42:08.75Jake Speirs  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.542:07.540.5 
52:09.40Hannah Cameron  SENWEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.292:06.411.1 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.74Caleb Mcleod PBU15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:01.751:58.00-0.7 
22:03.19Logan Beagley PBU17MLivingston2:03.191:58.19-2.5 
32:03.68Elliot Frame PBU17MLivingston2:03.681:59.220.5 
42:08.46Dean Hill PBU15MLarkhall2:08.462:03.350.5 
52:15.74Sarah Coutts SBU20WFife2:15.742:09.123.3 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.09Conan Harper PBU17MTeviotdale/Annan2:07.092:07.09-3.2 
22:08.32Jill Cherry PBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:08.322:04.940.8 
32:08.35Katie Johnson PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:08.352:06.041.7 
42:10.66Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:09.462:05.920.9 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.95James Grant PBU17MPerth Strathtay2:08.951:58.90-2.4 
22:10.14Sam Grivell PBU17MCentral2:10.142:10.140.8 
32:10.49James Macleod PBV40MGarscube2:10.492:10.492.8 
42:10.85Luke Tervit PBU17MCumbernauld2:10.852:02.22-0.8 
52:14.40Georgia Ledingham SBU20WCorstorphine2:14.402:13.794.1 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.04Ewan Christie PBU17MGala2:08.042:03.46-1.1 
22:10.71Rhys Crawford PBU15MAberdeen2:10.711:59.28-1.5 
32:11.88Cameron Kerr PBU17MCentral2:11.882:11.88-0.8 
42:12.60Robbie Anderson PBU20MTeam East Lothian2:12.602:12.603.0 
52:16.57Kirsty Purcell  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:15.592:14.323.1 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.19Jonathan Cameron PBU17MInverclyde2:12.192:04.252.7 
22:12.96Sarah Tait PBU20WLasswade/Stirling Uni2:12.962:12.961.0 
32:14.58Alasdair Nunn PBU17MAberdeen2:14.582:14.588.1 
42:18.34Hannah Anderson SBU20WEast Kilbride2:18.342:16.312.2 
52:19.70Anise Macaulay Orr SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:19.702:14.532.3 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.45Dylan Dickie PBU17MAberdeen2:09.102:04.192.8 
22:18.20Caitlin Arnott SBU23WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:18.202:13.526.5 
32:25.78Emily Strathdee SBSENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:25.782:17.264.3 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.06Anna Dalglish PBU17WFife2:17.062:17.065.1 
22:17.31Zoe Flower PBU17WGiffnock North2:17.312:16.816.0 
32:18.80Kieran Fulton SBU15MMoorfoot2:18.801:59.91-1.3 
42:20.76Flora Henry SBU17WTeam East Lothian2:20.762:18.365.8 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.75Harris Pagett SBU17MStrathearn2:13.752:06.66-0.3 
22:13.85Hamish Mckay PBU15MAberdeen2:12.752:09.91-1.6 
32:18.66Caitlin Purcell PBU20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:18.662:15.363.5 
42:26.93Carly Smith  U15WLivingston2:20.032:20.035.8 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.78Ruairidh Williams PBU17MCorstorphine2:10.112:02.440.7 
22:13.67Daniel Scroop PBV45MGarscube2:13.672:10.711.8 
32:17.27Lewis Orr SBV45MEdinburgh AC2:17.272:14.805.0 
42:19.81Charlie Frew PBU17WGiffnock North2:19.812:19.817.0 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.33Ewan Foubister PBU15MOrkney2:14.332:06.343.2 
22:19.43Olivia Clarke PBU15WCorstorphine2:19.432:19.435.5 
32:26.89Ray Taylor  U13MFalkirk2:23.952:13.11.7 
42:30.20Caitlyn Christie SBU15WFalkirk2:30.202:19.44.1 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.29Katie Thomson PBU15WPitreavie2:17.32:17.38.0 
22:22.35Aaron Glendinning PBU15MGala2:22.352:17.176.8 
32:23.80Innes Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2:23.802:11.00.9 
42:24.62Amber Wade SBU15WGiffnock North2:24.622:21.978.8 
52:29.51Emma Brus  U20WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.042:25.659.5 
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.21Maja Thomson PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:24.212:14.093.0 
22:25.18Jack Wallace PBU15MGiffnock North2:25.182:09.190.5 
32:27.86Allen Marr  V60MPH Racing2:26.832:26.448.5 
42:29.76Beth Collins SBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:29.762:28.0610.0 
52:34.05Erin Lee  U15WPerth Strathtay2:26.132:26.139.3 
800 SX 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.29Matthew Holden PBU13MHarmeny2:26.292:08.690.7 
22:28.73Kirsty Wylie PBU15WGiffnock North2:28.732:28.739.4 
32:34.47Rose Ryan  U17WPerth Strathtay2:28.242:28.2410.7 
800 SX 20
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.47Holly Ovens PBU15WFife/Falkirk2:26.422:17.613.8 
22:27.70Zara Redmond PBU13WKilbarchan2:27.702:26.054.6 
32:30.10Megan McKay PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:30.102:18.283.9 
42:31.37Matthew Fox PBU13MShettleston2:31.372:12.483.2 
52:41.00Georgia Wood SBU17WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:41.002:33.5614.7 
800 SX 21
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.98Olivia Warboys PBU15WKilmarnock2:30.982:30.988.1 
22:33.10Kevin Wood PBV55MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.102:33.1013.0 
32:35.66Eloise Scott  U13WLasswade2:35.02:35.09.8 
42:37.96Moray Butler SBU13MLivingston2:37.962:26.368.9 
800 SX 22
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.04Sam McCarthy PBU15MCambuslang2:32.042:32.042.1 
22:33.04Keith Charters PBV55MEast Kilbride2:33.042:33.046.5 
32:33.95Ben Baillie PBU13MEast Kilbride2:33.952:33.334.5 
42:35.02Daniel McIntyre  U13MHarmeny2:31.632:23.553.2 
52:35.69Grace Malley PBU13WWhitemoss2:35.692:30.08.6 
800 SX 23
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.10Lynn Harvey PBU20WPitreavie2:35.102:29.689.3 
22:37.08Joshua Liddell PBU13MHaddington RC2:37.082:36.399.9 
32:38.48Taylor More PBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:38.482:27.216.8 
42:41.66Rachel Warboys SBU15WKilmarnock2:41.662:39.7513.1 
800 SX 24
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.80Andrew Grant PBU13MStrathearn2:31.802:15.930.8 
22:32.86Ava Luke PBU15WOrkney2:32.862:22.49.3 
32:34.89Jemma Macleod PBU13WCumbernauld2:34.892:26.656.2 
42:39.86Sam Renton PBU13MHaddington RC2:39.862:39.8611.6 
52:45.79Nancy Corrie  U13WHarmeny2:44.12:29.06.9 
800 SX 25
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.54Jessica Bullen PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:41.542:39.3912.3 
12:41.54Skye Smith PBU13WSpringburn2:41.542:32.37.5 
32:43.11Frederick James U13MHaddington RC    
42:46.49Lauren McNair PBU13WMotherwell2:46.492:46.4917.2 
52:59.83Millie Gairn  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:47.102:31.476.5 
800 SX 26
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.07Finlay Mckay PBU15MAberdeen2:27.462:14.783.1 
22:44.96Iris Ryan PBU13WPerth Strathtay2:44.962:32.998.1 
32:45.57Jessica Donnelly PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:45.572:45.5713.5 
42:49.96Leah Buchan SBU13WHarmeny2:49.962:36.08.7 
53:05.99Eihlinn Gillespie  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:55.222:29.736.1 
800 SX 27
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.51Angus Gibson PBU17MFalkirk2:22.512:22.517.6 
22:24.06James Leaf SBU15MGiffnock North2:24.062:11.653.8 
32:27.35William Armstrong PBU17MStrathearn2:27.352:27.359.7 
42:39.11Charlie Pugh PBU13MHaddington RC2:39.112:39.119.8 
52:48.49Rory Charters PBU13MEast Kilbride2:48.492:28.835.8