Golden League Final
East Kilbride
25 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.14Grant Muir PBU17MGiffnock North3:56.143:46.538.1 
23:57.67Jack Walker PBU17MGiffnock North3:57.673:45.1430.0 
33:59.03Scott MacAulay PBU20MKilbarchan3:59.033:57.239.5 
43:59.14Dermot Cummins SBSENMCorstorphine/West Waterford/Ireland3:59.143:55.47-3.5 
53:59.27Sean Fontana  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni3:57.793:52.215.3 
64:01.79Lee Wilson PBU20MShettleston4:01.794:01.1646.4 
74:05.84Gordon Robertson PBSENMCambuslang4:05.844:04.52-2.0 
84:09.39Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:57.633:51.129.4 
94:10.19Graham Evans PBU20MKilbarchan4:10.194:04.952.0 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.97Martin Fishwick  U20MGiffnock North4:07.234:05.2743.4 
24:10.95Craig McDowall PBU20MLothian/Forth Valley4:10.954:06.345.2 
34:11.94Luke Traynor PBU20MGiffnock North4:11.943:49.6012.9 
44:12.59Kevin Downie  V40MCalderglen/East Kilbride4:10.383:49.91.7 
54:16.70Andrew Campbell  U20MInverclyde4:11.593:59.6254.0 
64:21.15Jed Bartlett SBU23MBarrow & Furness/Clevedon4:21.154:14.59-3.7 
74:21.53Andrew Mackenzie SBU23MStornoway/Stirling Uni4:21.534:13.4726.5 
84:24.73Calum McKenzie  U23MCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:17.913:57.0-3.0 
94:28.56Beth Duff PBU20WEast Kilbride/Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:28.564:28.5654.0 
104:32.87Stephen Paris PBU20MEast Kilbride4:32.874:32.8746.7 
114:48.06Andrew Shaw U20ME Kilb    
124:52.47Amanda Campbell PBU20WLivingston/Forth Valley4:52.474:43.068.4 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.82Robert Gilroy PBSENMCambuslang4:27.824:27.8214.0 
24:44.19Joshua Houston PBU15MInverclyde4:38.404:12.5347.4 
34:45.83Matthew McKenna PBU17MCambuslang4:45.834:15.9420.3 
44:49.67Joe Brown  U15MCambuslang4:44.494:40.454.0 
54:50.61Dean McNaught SBU17MCambuslang4:50.614:32.9621.1 
64:50.80Scott McLardie PBU13MKilbarchan4:50.804:20.7028.7 
74:54.00Ryan Gray  U11MInverclyde4:52.543:54.32-2.9 
84:55.36Madeleine Murray  U17WGiffnock North/Team Glasgow4:52.084:10.172.8 
94:56.24Brogan Wallace PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:56.244:26.045.3 
104:57.23Ross Gray SBU13MInverclyde4:57.234:00.04-4.0 
114:58.53Laura Penrice  U15WShettleston/Stewartry4:58.454:49.3051.3 
125:01.52Kieran Rankin PBU15MEast Kilbride5:01.525:01.5254.0 
135:03.54Luke Kirwan  U13MEast Kilbride5:01.784:09.83-0.7 
145:09.31Vincent Hastings PBU15MEast Kilbride5:09.315:09.317.6 
155:09.49Jack MacGregor SBU15MCambuslang5:09.494:53.3125.4 
165:31.25Rachael Williams PBU17WEast Kilbride5:31.255:31.2514.4 
175:33.94James Pearson U15ME Kilb    
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.30Max Lott  U17MGiffnock North4:04.94:03.6246.4 
24:26.07Stuart Roe PBU17MCambuslang4:21.54:17.7854.0 
34:26.95Chris Ponton PBU17MNithsdale4:26.954:06.1345.4 
44:27.06Ben Stafford  U17MEast Kilbride/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:25.544:15.7753.4 
54:31.80Andrew Clark  U17MGiffnock North4:28.814:06.8620.0 
64:32.36Euan Gillham  U15MKilbarchan4:26.53:58.6417.3 
74:39.48Scott Hernon PBU17MEast Kilbride4:39.484:39.4854.0 
84:42.04Kathryn Pennel  U17WPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics4:41.234:37.6314.9 
94:46.77Craig Whyteside PBU15MWhitemoss4:44.94:19.6213.9 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.03Euan Penrice PBU13MShettleston/Stewartry5:14.034:36.6654.0 
25:17.59Niamh Brown  U13WCambuslang5:15.74:58.406.4 
35:24.32Sophie Smith SBU15WEast Kilbride5:24.325:23.154.0 
45:44.62Craig Penrice PBU11MShettleston5:44.625:44.6254.0 
55:57.81Catherine Lambie U15WE Kilb    
65:58.04Rona Tytler SBU11WKilbarchan5:58.044:58.3522.7 
76:02.68Dion Ingram SBU11WMotherwell6:02.685:36.543.1 
86:03.08Heather Fawcett PBU11WKilbarchan6:03.086:03.0852.9 
96:03.17Emma Fairlie U17WE Kilb    
106:03.65Rachel Fairlie PBU17WEast Kilbride6:03.656:03.6552.5