Old Deer Park parkrun # 1 External Results
Old Deer Park
21 Aug 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Dan Afshar  V35MWest 417:3416:511.8 
218:53   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh17:0916:192.5 
319:44   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:5117:325.1 
419:55   Ron Miao  V45MUnattached19:2418:447.5 
519:58   Mitch Phillips  V45MThames Turbo18:5418:135.2 
620:03   Richard McChesney  V40MStragglers19:0919:0925.9 
720:05   Kevin Murray  V50MSerpentine19:3318:064.0 
820:19   Alex Pellew  SENMUnattached19:4118:317.1 
920:37   William Round  SENMUnattached18:1718:077.8 
1021:16   Luke Wilson  U18MRanelagh18:5217:5121.3 
1121:38   Terry Johnson  V50MUnattached20:2719:3514.8 
1221:51   Tim R Lewis SBSENMUnattached21:5120:3836.0 
1322:31   Richard Goddard-jones SBV35MRanelagh22:1820:3211.9 
1422:36   David Christie SBV35MUnattached21:5020:2919.5 
1522:45   George Roberts  U15MThames Valley21:2317:392.3 
1622:55   Bruce Mclaren  V40MUnattached19:4418:486.8 
1722:59   Tony Gallagher  V50MSutton Runners22:2720:5218.5 
1823:29   Paul Roberts  V50MEaling Eagles22:4520:4513.7 
1923:39   Ryan Moran  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:5519:229.1 
2023:39   Michael Moran  U18MUnattached22:5818:4914.5 
2124:01   Roger Wilson  V50MRanelagh21:1220:0416.8 
2224:32   Geoff Miles  V55MStragglers21:5721:4819.5 
2324:35   Wiebke Kortum  V40WRanelagh22:5121:0210.7 
2424:35   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:3418:4310.9 
2524:43   Chris P Wright  V40MRanelagh22:1720:1712.3 
2624:54   Killian Gallagher-mundy  U18MSutton & District22:4220:0711.0 
2724:56   Jacqueline Chang  S30W26.223:4923:4916.5 
2825:42   Kevin Furlong  V40M26.224:0822:4716.0 
2925:55   Robert Kitchen  S30MRanelagh23:2123:2122.9 
3026:13   Philippa Kitchen  S30WRanelagh24:0824:0830.1 
3126:18   Jon Round  V45MLondon City AC24:3522:2414.3 
3226:48   Gill Wilson  V45WRanelagh24:0524:0520.4 
3326:52   Holly Wilson  U18WRichmond Schs/Ranelagh23:5723:2517.7 
3427:01   Mary Hickson  V40WRanelagh25:4824:5720.6 
3527:16   Shauna Moran  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond25:4923:5416.5 
3627:23   Joanne Muir-little  V45WStragglers26:1422:3235.8 
3727:25   Joe Brewer  S30M26.218:2718:205.2 
3828:07   Greg Woodland V40MUnattached    
3928:16   Paula Sheehan SBSENWOldham & Royton28:1627:0336.0 
4028:16   Avril Marmion  S30WSheen27:3223:3732.1 
4128:43   Lorna Smith  V45WRanelagh27:4925:2820.6 
4228:43   Simon Burrell  V45MRanelagh20:2719:4121.6 
4328:53   Henry Leighton-crawford  V65MUnattached28:1928:1936.0 
4429:08   Yvonne Kelleher SENWUnattached    
4529:19   Callum Maytham  U18MUnattached25:0523:4035.2 
4629:24   Sue Round  V50WUnattached26:5126:0720.4 
4729:51   James Flynn SBV50MUnattached29:5126:4533.2 
4829:54   Dave Senneck  V50MUnattached22:0321:5813.4 
4930:26   Pablo Hepworth Lloyd PBV50MUnattached30:2630:2636.0 
5030:36   Frances Coyle SENWOld Deers    
5131:17   Nicola Arnold  V40WUnattached30:1629:0835.1 
5231:46   Cassandra Brewer  S30W26.227:3227:1123.1 
5333:49   Steve Newell  V65MBritish Airways32:4128:0430.0 
5434:18   Emma Flynn U20WUnattached    
5535:10   Issy McDonald U15WUnattached    
5635:11   Anna Burtenshaw  U18WUnattached30:3030:3036.0 
5735:11   Yasmina Boudjemaa U20WUnattached    
5835:33   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V50W26.231:3928:3824.0 
5935:59   Ann Mccann SBV50WOldham & Royton35:5932:3931.2 
6036:25   Zac Mcchesney  U18MUnattached34:0029:1136.0