Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 7 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
21 Aug 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Oli Johnson SBS30MHallamshire/Dark Peak16:4316:3720.5 
218:01   Ian Hill SBU20MHallamshire18:0117:2136.0 
318:06   David Nolan PBS30MHallamshire17:3017:119.7 
418:41   Tim Rutter SBS30MHallamshire18:4117:5718.8 
519:48   Ralph Skrimshire  SENMUnattached18:3718:3733.9 
619:56   Stephen Moran  V45MHallamshire19:3019:3032.9 
720:08   Doug Banks PBS30MSheffield TC20:0817:455.9 
820:13   Sam Ian Bellamy  V40MUnattached19:4519:089.5 
920:24   Hannah Whitelam  S25WHallamshire20:2219:049.1 
1020:36   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached19:3719:3711.8 
1120:38   Dawn Broom  V45WHolmfirth19:2519:1711.6 
1220:48   Stuart Whiteley  S30MSheffield TC19:1519:1536.0 
1321:30   Martin Smith  V50MDark Peak20:4120:4117.8 
1421:31   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:4320:1013.6 
1521:34   Jenny Johnson SBSENWSouth Yorkshire Schs21:3421:0133.8 
1621:35   Christopher Michael Heggs PBV35MSteel City21:2020:289.1 
1721:38   Paul Harry Rigg PBV40MKillamarsh19:5518:2416.1 
1821:51   Dave Beech  V50MSteel City20:3320:3312.0 
1921:52   Ruth Hambleton PBV35WSouth Yorkshire Schs21:2621:2636.0 
2022:05   Chris Hanson  V40MSteel City20:4719:3834.9 
2122:11   John Kelley PBS25MCity of Sheffield21:5320:0121.8 
2222:18   Steve Haake PBV40MUnattached20:4519:459.5 
2322:30   Alan Jack  V35MUnattached21:5021:0736.0 
2422:31   Steven Millar  S30MSteel City21:5520:4836.0 
2522:38   Ben Stephen William Dickinson  U18MDoncaster22:2622:2636.0 
2622:41   Clare Thompson PBS30WSheffield RC21:3119:3414.8 
2722:54   Barry Knaggs  SENMUnattached21:2921:2927.1 
2823:23   Helen Winskill  V35WDark Peak21:2321:0212.5 
2923:32   Richard Bardwell  V50MSteel City22:2222:2236.0 
3023:51   Jonathan Lawrie  S25MHallamshire23:1023:1036.0 
3123:52   Andrew Chester  V40MUnattached23:1021:5219.2 
3223:56   Richard Eastall  V40MUnattached23:1522:4332.3 
3323:58   Adam Rogers SENMUnattached    
3424:00   Derek Whiteley  V50MUnattached23:2022:5518.3 
3524:04   Dorothy Pelly  V50WAmbleside22:3422:2221.5 
3624:12   Louise Dale-hughes  V40WUnattached22:4820:1821.3 
3724:17   Fleur Roberts  V35WUnattached23:2623:2634.8 
3824:44   Paul Berry  SENMUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
3924:57   Geoff Hallows  V60MUnattached23:5623:0232.0 
4025:22   David Nicholls  V60MSteel City24:3024:3036.0 
4125:24   Alison Delight  V40WUnattached23:5023:0218.4 
4226:22   Anne Williams  SENWUnattached23:4322:4434.4 
4326:43   Paula Robinson  V40WUnattached25:1724:1335.0 
4426:55   Louise Goodhill  V40WTotley/Unattached24:5322:0015.3 
4527:06   Wendy Whitaker  V60WRotherham24:3724:3724.6 
4627:40   Rebecca Lewis SENWUnattached    
4728:19   Michael Dickinson SBV35MUnattached27:4326:0236.0 
4828:58   Anna Wager  V50WUnattached26:4826:4831.5 
4930:10   Bob Horgan  S30MFetch Everyone27:5727:5730.8 
5031:30   Annie Anthony Mays  V45WUnattached28:4227:3624.7 
5131:36   Eddie Vanderloot SENMUnattached    
5231:44   Bernie Hill  S25WUnattached29:5829:3028.9 
5331:49   Wendy Heathcote  V45WUnattached29:3328:1425.3 
5432:40   Ruth Bacigalupo V40WUnattached    
5535:22   Sheila Robinson  V50WUnattached33:0332:2136.0 
5637:08   Stephanie Howlett V55WUnattached    
5738:51   Judith Eastall V45WUnattached    
5838:51   Helen Parkin  V40WUnattached35:3433:3236.0