Cleveland Land Services Tartan Games External Results
Gateshead
21 Aug 10
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:08.4Laura McLaughlan SENWSco    
23:15.9Leanne Gavin SBU11WUnattached3:15.93:08.4354.0 
33:23.6Jordon Jackson SENMAble2    
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.12Philip Lee T37  SENMKendal4:43.164:42.576.4 
25:44.49Charlotte Ellis PBSENWNew Marske5:44.495:34.08.8 
35:46.92Sophie James PBU17WLeamington5:46.925:46.9233.9 
47:03.37Jordon Jackson SENMAble2    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.80Richard Morrell  SENMNew Marske3:48.43:43.8421.2 
24:07.90Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.5413.2 
34:20.73Ian Robinson  SENMHeaton4:19.04:19.01.4 
44:22.25James Porteous PBSENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:22.254:12.99.6 
54:41.91Jason Stobbs  SENMGateshead4:41.184:26.219.2 
65:31.17Craig Napper PBSENMUnattached5:31.175:31.1754.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.18Markhim Lonsdale PBU13MGateshead4:41.183:48.92-4.4 
24:59.10Henry Johnson  U13MChester-le-Street4:53.54:06.325.5 
35:04.38Thomas Mount PBU13MGateshead5:04.384:52.928.4 
45:08.23Callum Plant  U13MDurham4:57.84:44.152.4 
55:09.35Adam Weightman  U13MAlnwick5:00.54:22.229.0 
65:23.75Jed Russell SBU13MGosforth5:23.754:56.232.7 
75:29.99Matthew Adamson  U13MCarlisle Aspatria5:21.95:00.035.9 
85:48.46Alex Brown PBU13MHoughton Harriers5:48.463:59.39-4.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.90Jed Marshall  U15MGateshead4:26.524:02.810.5 
24:34.48Tom Goulding PBU15MChester-le-Street4:34.484:02.43-2.0 
34:36.81Connor Weightman  U15MAlnwick4:34.04:34.054.0 
44:37.46Jason Blackburn PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:37.464:21.643.1 
54:50.82Robbie Loraine  U15MGateshead4:32.94:23.4929.2 
64:56.94Christopher Nicholson SBU15MGateshead4:56.944:29.2932.1 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.17Liam Ayton  U17MDurham4:07.664:06.532.0 
24:16.73Calum Johnson  U17MGateshead4:16.313:56.9-6.4 
34:19.25Callum Morgan PBU17MChester-le-Street4:19.254:19.2550.1 
44:19.73Jonathan Baines PBU17MSedgefield4:19.734:06.617.3 
54:30.17James Stewart PBU17MTynedale4:30.174:30.0152.5 
64:43.69Adrian Bailes  U17MBirtley4:36.63:50.84-2.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.51Adam Morrell SBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni/Tees Valley Tigers4:09.513:52.6643.6 
24:11.35Marcus Cram SBU20MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC4:11.354:08.327.7 
34:11.70James Askew  U20MAycliffe4:07.94:02.512.9 
44:13.33Thomas Walker PBU20MGosforth4:13.334:00.30-1.2 
54:16.68Luke Buswell  U20MGosforth4:11.44:11.445.4 
64:37.49Lloyd Creagh  U20MNorth Shields Poly4:29.74:25.852.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.31Melissa Turner PBSENWChester-le-Street4:41.314:41.3151.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.98Chelsea Nugent  U13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:48.604:48.440.5 
25:18.71Florence McPate  U13WGosforth5:15.095:01.134.4 
35:27.69Sophie Burnett  U13WSunderland5:22.084:25.693.7 
45:41.10Miriam Jessett PBU13WWallsend5:41.105:41.1054.0 
55:56.79Chralotte Morris U13WGate    
66:00.01Amelia Leslie SBU13WJarrow & Hebburn6:00.015:19.9930.5 
76:03.99Livvi Place U13WUnatt    
86:18.97Jodie Haswell SBU13WJarrow & Hebburn6:18.975:38.153.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.70Lydia Turner  U15WBirtley4:50.54:23.585.5 
25:06.01Anna Fawcett  U15WChester-le-Street5:00.134:52.136.4 
35:18.56Paige Gilhespy  U15WBirtley5:17.64:59.437.1 
46:18.29Rachael Ward  U15WBirtley5:54.75:54.754.0 
57:14.13Sarah Karen Murray U15WBirt    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.42Chloe Price PBU17WDurham4:58.424:30.55.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.60Laura Weightman PBU20WMorpeth/Gateshead4:09.604:00.09-3.8 
25:11.52Stephanie Loraine SBU20WGateshead5:11.525:05.450.2