Northern League - Divsion 2 Promotion match External Results
Cudworth
15 Aug 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.1   Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.621:51.592.4 
21:56.3   Samuel Hutchinson  U20MTrafford1:53.451:53.4536.0 
31:58.7   Jake Rowlands  U23MHolmfirth1:57.51:57.536.0 
42:00.0   Liam Ayton  U17MDurham1:57.91:55.9227.4 
52:00.7   Ben Marriott  U20MBingley1:58.581:58.581.1 
62:16.1   Lewis Goddard  U17MLincoln Wellington2:08.62:08.636.0 
72:25.3   Alan Littler SBU23MWest Cheshire2:25.32:07.411.3 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.6   Ben Martin  U23MTrafford1:55.771:51.6517.2 
22:01.1   Michael Grimes  U20MDurham1:58.11:56.092.1 
32:02.3   Ashley Smith SBU23MLincoln Wellington2:02.32:01.8236.0 
42:02.3   Max Kaye  U17MHolmfirth1:58.81:56.7427.4 
52:02.7   Jack Thorp PBU17MBingley/West Yorkshire Schs2:02.71:57.54.0 
62:14.5   David Donkin PBU17MWest Cheshire2:14.52:14.536.0 
72:15.2   Kyle Craib  U20MRotherham2:07.42:06.48.2 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.4   Lara Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Mansfield2:13.802:13.8036.0 
22:19.0   Helen Walker  SENWRotherham/Sussex Uni2:16.762:16.7635.5 
32:19.1   Chloe Price  U17WDurham2:18.22:12.46.3 
42:23.2   Carly Robertson  U20WBingley2:18.112:16.031.0 
52:33.0   Harriet Roberts  SENWHolmfirth2:32.62:32.636.0 
62:50.5   Nicolla Ellis  U23WTrafford/Norwich RR2:47.22:47.236.0 
73:02.4   Niamh Reilly  SENWWest Cheshire/Ireland3:01.82:54.5036.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8   Rochelle Harrison  U20WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni2:17.062:10.492.1 
22:29.4   Stephanie Burns  U20WRotherham2:28.72:19.34.9 
32:31.5   Chloe Holden-Wilson  U17WBingley2:26.42:26.436.0 
42:57.1   Laura Batle SENWHolm    
53:05.0   Lisa Tipton PBSENWTrafford3:05.03:05.036.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.7   Tom Doe  SENMLincoln Wellington/Derby3:48.733:48.736.3 
24:02.9   David Horniman  U20MTrafford3:58.243:47.36-2.0 
34:10.8   Michael Grimes  U20MDurham3:58.93:57.22.1 
44:11.4   Max Kaye  U17MHolmfirth4:03.883:53.6127.4 
54:17.6   Ben Marriott  U20MBingley3:59.973:59.841.1 
64:26.9   David Smith  U23MRotherham4:24.24:18.09.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.8   Aaron Scott  SENMLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni3:59.713:53.47-3.6 
24:08.4   John Howe SBSENMTrafford4:08.44:03.9825.9 
34:17.1   David Watson SBV35MHolmfirth4:17.13:53.09-0.1 
44:40.2   Jonathan Maxfield  SENMRotherham4:34.64:34.66.4 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.8   Liz Ellyard SBSENWTrafford4:45.84:42.512.6 
24:46.3   Lara Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Mansfield4:34.014:34.0136.0 
34:57.2   Carly Robertson  U20WBingley4:40.294:40.2931.0 
45:00.3   Natasha Hatswell  U17WRotherham4:59.44:34.771.9 
55:03.6   Claire Leaver-Hewitt  SENWHolmfirth4:58.34:53.56.9 
65:26.7   Olivia Tindale SBU23WDurham5:26.74:58.136.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6   Rochelle Harrison  U20WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:41.254:26.632.1 
25:13.6   Robyn Lanceley  U20WRotherham5:07.54:37.8220.9 
35:29.2   Andrea Dennison PBV45WBingley/Northern Masters5:29.25:29.232.1 
45:30.2   Nicola Brown SENWHolm    
55:30.8   Sally Howarth PBV45WTrafford5:30.85:30.818.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.7   Jessica Fawcett PBU23WRotherham10:34.710:34.712.0 
210:49.4   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SBSENWHolmfirth10:49.410:39.96.9 
311:18.1   Andrea Dennison  V45WBingley/Northern Masters11:06.410:43.932.1 
411:36.4   Olivia Tindale  U23WDurham11:28.810:59.336.0 
511:49.3   Libbie Read  U17WLincoln Wellington10:54.3010:54.308.5 
612:00.9   Sally Howarth PBV45WTrafford12:00.912:00.918.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:41.7   Nicola Brown SBV35WHolmfirth11:41.711:35.712.9 
213:30.6   Nicolla Ellis SBU23WTrafford/Norwich RR13:30.613:09.6336.0 
 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:46.5   Mark Buckingham SBSENMHolmfirth14:46.514:20.723.1 
214:57.1   Aaron Scott  SENMLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni14:30.7414:09.48-3.6 
316:17.2   Stephen Broadbent PBV35MBingley16:17.215:54.218.6 
416:19.9   Chris Adams PBSENMRotherham16:19.916:03.310.0 
516:31.6   Jeff Prest SBV35MTrafford16:31.615:51.77-1.5 
617:41.6   Andrew Clague PBV40MWest Cheshire17:41.617:15.73.1 
5000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59.7   David Watson  V35MHolmfirth15:44.414:41.1-0.1 
216:30.1   Joshua Stone  SENMLincoln Wellington16:24.315:13.762.6 
316:44.4   Kyle Craib  U20MRotherham16:15.915:02.388.2 
416:48.5   Chris Edwin  SENMBingley16:20.816:20.833.3 
517:16.8   Emmett McAteer PBSENMTrafford17:16.817:16.836.0