Bushy Park parkrun # 139 External Results
Bushy Park
28 Apr 07
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   James Trapmore  S30MShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon15:2215:106.9 
216:31   Jimmy Goulis  S30MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond15:4815:4736.0 
316:44   William Morley  S30MMedway & Maidstone16:2416:24  
416:53   Danny Norman  S25MStragglers16:3816:257.0 
517:06   Darryl Carter SBS30MDefra17:0616:560.8 
617:14   Paul Ruddleston  V45MRotherham17:0316:4532.2 
717:38   Mike Anderson  V50MFarnham Runners17:2517:066.2 
817:44   David Everitt SBS25MUnattached17:3217:073.5 
917:49   Richard Legge  SENMThames Turbo17:4117:4114.3 
1017:53   Alex Vero SBS25MSerpentine17:5317:52  
1117:56   Richard Wilder  S30MCardiff Triathletes17:4616:303.4 
1218:01   Bernie Mulvany  V45MUnattached17:4817:426.9 
1318:02   Gavin Francis SBV40MSheen18:0217:35  
1418:04   Matt Wilton PBSENMUnattached18:0418:04  
1518:05   Glenn Hogg PBSENMThames Turbo18:0518:05  
1618:11   Stephen Fell PBS30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:5017:386.9 
1718:11   Mark Burtwell  V35MSouth London18:0217:2736.0 
1818:17   Andrew Redington  SENMStragglers17:3117:3126.1 
1918:19   Jonny Peacock T44 PBU15MUnattached/Ranelagh18:1918:19  
2018:20   Tom Morgan  SENMThames Turbo17:4717:4415.9 
2118:22   Rob Knell  V35MSerpentine/Thames Turbo17:5717:578.6 
2218:29   Richard Pitt  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon18:2618:167.7 
2318:34   Patrick Hazard  SENMThames Turbo17:5917:59  
2418:35   Kyle Goulding  S25MThames Hare & Hounds18:2117:114.4 
2518:40   Jonathan Holmes PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4018:4036.0 
2618:42   Steve Badgery SBV55MHercules Wimbledon18:2217:5634.8 
2718:43   Jonathan Darby  U18MSurrey Schs17:3217:29-0.6 
2818:45   Marc Snaith SBS25MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond17:3216:573.9 
2918:48   Peter Cottington PBV40MUnattached18:4818:0813.8 
3018:49   David Rowe  S30MRanelagh18:0417:325.1 
3118:50   Mark Gratton  S25MUnattached18:0117:033.4 
3218:51   Vicky Baddick PBS20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/St. Mary's Uni18:5118:2213.2 
3318:52   Jerym Brunton  S30MUnattached18:0217:579.9 
3418:55   Kevin Perez-Diaz SBV35MSheen18:5518:297.3 
3518:56   Darren Wood  S20MRanelagh17:5817:587.4 
3618:57   Steve Sandham  V55MStragglers18:5618:5635.9 
3718:58   Mike Bruce  V55MElmbridge18:3518:3210.6 
3818:59   Michael Clayton SBSENMUnattached18:4818:29  
3919:00   Helen Smith PBV50WTri London/British Airways19:0019:0014.1 
4019:09   Colin P Smith PBV35MUnattached19:0918:3817.8 
4119:10   Daniel Loughney SBSENMUnattached19:1018:58  
4219:10   Peter Giles SBV60MThames Hare & Hounds/Thames Hare & Hounds/Veterans19:1018:529.2 
4319:14   Paul Belcher  V45MStragglers18:5418:249.0 
4419:15   James Whistler  U20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni18:4917:171.4 
4519:19   Dave Wilson  V45M26.218:4318:4310.9 
4619:21   Jamie Gallacher  SENMUnattached18:3118:31  
4719:21   Rob Tyman  S30MStragglers18:1518:1036.0 
4819:22   Martin O'Halloran  V50MHercules Wimbledon19:1819:189.7 
4919:24   Kerry Anley PBS30WRanelagh19:2419:2436.0 
5019:28   Colin Goulding PBS25MBarnet19:2818:313.9 
5119:29   Christopher Dean SBV35MUnattached19:1019:0623.5 
5219:32   Sean Paynter  U18MRanelagh17:2116:192.5 
5319:33   Alex Wells  SENMUnattached19:0819:08  
5419:35   Ruth Hutton  V40WSouth London19:1919:147.6 
5519:36   Nathan Bellgrove PBV35MBAD TC19:3619:3636.0 
5619:38   Michael A. Fotios  V40MUnattached19:0019:00  
5719:39   David Lacy PBV35MUnattached19:1719:17  
5819:42   Stefan Skwara PBV40MElmbridge19:4218:5510.5 
5919:48   Andrew Read  SENMUnattached19:0118:5436.0 
6019:49   Richard Felton PBS20MUnattached19:4919:4920.7 
6119:52   Lloyd Bridger PBSENMThames Turbo19:5219:16  
6219:57   Andrew Small  V45MUnattached19:0519:0130.4 
6319:58   Richard Trimby PBV40MUnattached19:1218:429.7 
6420:01   Duncan Mallison  S30MRanelagh18:3817:024.2 
6520:04   Andrew Horne SBV40MKingfisher Tri19:3918:0916.7 
6620:10   Steve Cochrane  V45MUnattached19:2219:127.7 
6720:14   Chris Hunton  V45MRanelagh19:5819:4024.7 
6820:15   Chas Rayner SBV55MWest 4/St. Mary's Richmond20:1520:0028.4 
6920:16   Tristram Bishop SBSENMKingfisher Tri20:1619:11  
7020:17   Bonnie Morgan PBS30WRanelagh20:1720:1711.9 
7120:18   Ian Doyle PBV40MStragglers20:1820:1817.3 
7220:19   Peter Aston  V40MUnattached19:3418:53  
7320:21   Rob O'connell SBV35MUnattached20:2118:51  
7420:21   Crispin Allen  V35MStragglers18:0417:363.5 
7520:22   Nick Jones PBV35MUnattached19:5319:5336.0 
7620:23   Arran Gott PBSENMUnattached20:2320:23  
7720:23   Dave Griffiths  V50MStragglers19:5319:5313.0 
7820:27   Emily Hogg SBS25WThames Turbo20:2519:1815.2 
7920:28   Mark Whitmore PBV40MUnattached20:2820:28  
8020:29   Paul Butler PBS30MStragglers19:2119:2120.8 
8120:31   Dominic Collier  V35M26.218:5717:4236.0 
8220:34   Richard Fletcher  V45MUnattached20:2619:3912.1 
8320:35   Ted Fraser  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:197.2 
8420:37   John Everitt  V50MUnattached20:3420:3413.9 
8520:37   Andrew Golden  S30MSerpentine/Unattached20:3520:3511.2 
8620:38   Chris Camacho  V35MRanelagh20:1919:2115.3 
8720:39   Mark Barrett SBV40MElmbridge20:3920:0126.4 
8820:40   Stewart Penney SBV40MStragglers18:4618:4623.4 
8920:41   Bart Kusters PBSENMMonte Carlo20:1219:5636.0 
9020:44   Stuart Lodge  S30MStragglers20:0620:0614.5 
9120:46   Jim Jeffery PBV45MUnattached19:4219:42  
9220:49   Stefan Hopper  SENMUnattached19:4519:1426.9 
9320:50   Tim Newsam  V55MUnattached20:2720:2718.9 
9420:51   Tomos Holmes Davies  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3417:4331.8 
9520:52   James Cornewall-walker PBV40MUnattached20:5220:52  
9620:53   Gary J Moran SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers20:3919:5321.6 
9720:55   Anna Savill  V40WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3420:3416.9 
9820:57   Michael Naylor PBV60MStragglers20:4020:4026.1 
9920:58   Martin Spence  SENMHerne Hill20:3420:27  
10020:59   Mike 4 Taylor PBV45MUnattached20:5920:59  
10120:59   Michael Schleidt  S30MLondon FrontRunners/Thames Turbo20:4820:2215.0 
10221:00   Andrew Maxwell PBU18MUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
10321:00   Layla Smith PBS25WElmbridge21:0021:0019.6 
10421:02   Cliff Boddy  V55MElmbridge20:5620:11  
10521:05   Phillip Bearman  U11MWalton20:4916:426.7 
10621:05   Philip Bearman  V40MWalton18:3617:307.7 
10721:06   Alastair Prenn PBU15MRichmond Schs21:0621:0611.6 
10821:07   Phil Davies  V50MStragglers20:5519:4610.5 
10921:08   Paul Scott Edmonds SBV40MStaines Strollers21:0619:4036.0 
11021:09   Steve Miller  V45MUnattached20:4920:2613.9 
11121:10   Kate Fennell  V35WStragglers20:5820:3118.7 
11221:12   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo20:1820:1827.6 
11321:13   Nello Lacey PBV45MUnattached20:4019:51  
11421:14   Ben Unsworth  S25MThames Turbo20:1417:466.2 
11521:15   Jonathan Taylor SBV35MUnattached21:1519:4026.7 
11621:16   David P Williams  V35MStragglers20:4320:4311.9 
11721:18   Jonathan Turner  V40MCruisers20:4320:2736.0 
11821:19   Rob Allen  V45MStragglers20:5620:2817.3 
11921:25   Ricky Chance  V35MUnattached19:4319:2036.0 
12021:27   Robin Whitehead PBSENMUnattached21:2720:01  
12121:28   Gideon Holdway  V35MUnattached20:1420:14  
12221:31   Steven Brimacombe  V40MStragglers21:0221:0213.7 
12321:31   Ben Heaton PBSENMUnattached21:3121:31  
12421:33   Derek Blackmore SBV60MStragglers21:3321:1922.9 
12521:35   Simon Rigby PBSENMUnattached20:5319:2427.6 
12621:36   Simon Bodmer  V45MElmbridge21:0520:38  
12721:37   Greg Wanlin PBS30MUnattached21:3721:37  
12821:39   Matthew Crocker PBSENMUnattached21:3921:39  
12921:40   David Mackay  S30MUnattached19:5719:57  
13021:40   Jane Davies  V55WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield/Desford20:3420:0212.6 
13121:41   Tom Gibson  V40MUnattached20:5819:5212.1 
13221:42   Chris M Wright  SENMUnattached21:0119:558.9 
13321:42   Kevin Dargue PBV40MUnattached21:4218:426.5 
13421:43   Nick Malone PBS30MUnattached21:4321:43  
13521:44   David Brill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2121:0833.0 
13621:45   Marzena Bogdanowicz SBV40WKingfisher Tri21:4520:4736.0 
13721:45   Jerzy Krol  V45MUnattached21:2521:2514.4 
13821:46   Stephen Shipley PBV35MUnattached21:4621:4636.0 
13921:46   Dave Muller PBV40MUnattached21:3421:34  
14021:47   Tim Wood  V50MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:1720:0920.1 
14121:47   Rowena Melbourne  S25WRugby & Northampton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:2220:1812.4 
14221:48   Pat Mcgrath SBV55MStragglers21:4820:3317.8 
14321:49   Ramona Thevenet  V45WWoking/Stragglers21:0319:2411.7 
14421:51   Andrew Ormesher  V40MClapham Chasers21:2619:3219.6 
14521:51   Evelyn Joslin PBV35WRanelagh21:5121:5122.0 
14621:52   Liz Souness  V45WStragglers21:0820:2331.3 
14721:56   Sue Knox  V40WUnattached21:3221:3224.5 
14821:59   Emma Gray SBV40WStragglers21:5920:2813.4 
14922:01   Alastair Macdonald  V35MUnattached21:1221:0231.3 
15022:03   Adam Wright  SENMRanelagh21:0219:5311.4 
15122:06   Jeevan Thind U15MTiffin Boys    
15222:07   Martin Blenkinsop PBV45MKingfisher Tri21:4021:4033.3 
15322:10   Phil Aiken  V40MRanelagh20:2619:4631.9 
15422:11   Andrew Jex  S30MMornington Chasers22:0422:04  
15522:12   David Burns PBV45MDumfries RC21:5021:0414.3 
15622:14   Cecelia Hedberg  S30WStragglers20:5220:5231.3 
15722:16   Dermot Kelly SBV45MStragglers20:3320:33  
15822:17   Jamie Millbank PBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1716:563.5 
15922:18   Lester Reeves  SENMStragglers22:0222:02  
16022:21   Paula Caplan  SENWUnattached22:1822:18  
16122:21   Peter Welch  S30MMonte Carlo19:5119:5136.0 
16222:22   Andy Millbank PBV45MHerne Hill19:0818:4214.2 
16322:24   Matthew Mason  V35MUnattached22:1222:12  
16422:26   Neil William Chapman PBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers21:4921:1920.7 
16522:27   Danny Farndon PBV35MUnattached22:2722:27  
16622:29   Barnaby Mackew  V40MUnattached21:3321:01  
16722:32   Graham Ball PBSENMUnattached21:2121:2125.7 
16822:32   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:349.1 
16922:33   Kirsty Bangham PBS30WRanelagh22:3222:3227.9 
17022:36   Paul Viveash  V60MStragglers22:2522:0836.0 
17122:37   Helen D Wilson  SENWUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
17222:39   Neil Sunderland PBV55M26.222:1922:1924.3 
17322:45   Stephen Webb SBV35MUnattached22:4520:11  
17422:47   Robert Harrison  SENMSouth London22:0222:029.4 
17522:49   Dale Kirk PBSENMUnattached22:3422:3420.6 
17622:51   Unknown Athlete V40MUnattached    
17722:53   Andrew Mcgrath  V40MUnattached21:1620:5313.5 
17822:55   Steve Axbey PBV40MUnattached22:0921:4117.2 
17922:57   Pauline Mulvany  V45WWoking22:5422:2919.8 
18022:57   Andy Smith  V45MWoking21:3119:5520.6 
18122:58   Neville Taylor PBV40MUnattached21:4920:5617.0 
18222:59   George Hutchinson  SENMThames Turbo21:5421:54  
18323:00   Grant Berthold V40MPirate Ship of Fools    
18423:01   Martin Harrison  V45MUnattached22:3222:3112.9 
18523:09   Josh Bamber PBU18MUnattached23:0923:09  
18623:10   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.220:1418:5136.0 
18723:10   Robert Short  S25MRunnymede/Staines Strollers21:1721:0412.6 
18823:11   Howard Tucker  V40MUnattached22:2121:5727.5 
18923:11   Lee Davies  S30MRanelagh22:2619:5519.4 
19023:12   Lindsay Cooper PBSENMUnattached23:1223:12  
19123:12   Meredith Chisholm  V35WUnattached22:2422:24  
19223:13   Ralph Morton PBV45MUnattached23:1322:5427.2 
19323:14   Sophie Spink  S30WRanelagh22:5321:3125.4 
19423:14   Michelle Davies PBS20WRanelagh22:3220:227.9 
19523:14   Andrew Shaw SBV40MUnattached23:0820:3236.0 
19623:15   Simone Provvedi  V35WUnattached23:0021:5817.3 
19723:16   Alison Fisk PBV40WStragglers23:1623:16  
19823:17   John P Woods SBV40MUnattached21:5119:378.1 
19923:17   Jonathan Clarke PBSENMUnattached23:1721:4528.2 
20023:19   Jonathan Melunsky  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5018:5214.2 
20123:19   Owen Coles PBV35MUnattached22:4320:3032.2 
20223:20   Julie Melotte  V45WStragglers22:1322:1317.3 
20323:22   Teresa Willcox PBV45WUnattached21:5121:5113.2 
20423:26   Polly Adams  V40WUnattached21:4319:447.5 
20523:28   Kit Lusted  U18MUnattached22:0122:01  
20623:29   Hardy Giesler  V40MUnattached22:4522:4516.6 
20723:29   Patrick Lynam PBSENMUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
20823:30   Andy Thornes  SENMUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
20923:31   Vanessa Jane Mitchell  V35WStragglers22:2421:5636.0 
21023:33   Oliver Mott PBSENMUnattached23:3323:33  
21123:34   Clare Hodgkinson PBSENWUnattached23:3423:34  
21223:40   Charmaine Sainsbury PBSENWThames Turbo23:4023:1632.2 
21323:41   Valerie Cooper  V40W 23:3123:0328.2 
21423:47   Ray Bairstow  V60MStragglers/Unattached23:2023:2032.8 
21523:48   Annabel Watson  V35WUnattached21:4420:2536.0 
21623:49   Philip York  V40MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets18:2417:505.8 
21723:49   Julian Jessop  V40MStragglers23:2722:2526.9 
21823:50   Alan Adams PBV45MUnattached23:4722:5236.0 
21923:53   Rob Donkin  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:3621:4836.0 
22023:54   Martin Chambers PBV35MUnattached23:0723:0727.7 
22123:58   Gary Lovejoy  V35MThames Turbo22:3022:30  
22223:58   David Jackson PBU18MUnattached23:1523:15  
22323:59   Joe Mackew PBV40MUnattached22:4221:5411.7 
22424:00   Jonathan Mackenzie PBSENMUnattached24:0024:00  
22524:00   David Hellier  V35MUnattached22:5322:53  
22624:02   Francesca Hardwick  V40WUnattached23:2423:24  
22724:03   Andrew Fullerton SBV40MUnattached23:2621:5736.0 
22824:04   Andrew Davies  SENMUnattached23:2321:4936.0 
22924:08   Michael White  V40MRanelagh22:4722:4718.1 
23124:10   Philip Williamson  V45MElmbridge22:2819:239.0 
23224:10   Alex Williamson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:0018:0720.5 
23324:11   Peter Wedderburn  V55MStragglers23:2222:5016.6 
23424:12   Derek Henderson  V45MUnattached23:3723:2536.0 
23524:13   Ben Gibbons  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond22:5616:336.7 
23624:13   Edward Higgins PBSENMUnattached24:1323:53  
23724:16   Gary Gibbons SBV35MBracknell Forest23:2520:0115.8 
23824:18   Wesley Taylor  V40MUnattached22:4321:3417.3 
23924:19   Heather Martingell PBV40WRanelagh23:2523:0114.1 
24024:21   Dina Ollington PBV50WUnattached23:5023:5024.6 
24124:21   Alan Young  V55MUnattached23:5223:52  
24224:23   Jo Tynan PBSENWEpsom & Ewell24:2324:23  
24324:30   Alison Laird PBS30WSerpentine24:3024:3034.7 
24424:31   Steve Till  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:1121:5020.9 
24524:32   Simon Aldous PBV40MUnattached22:3921:5231.6 
24624:32   Kath Adamson PBV40WStragglers24:3224:3232.1 
24724:34   David Murawski SBV50MUnattached24:3423:20  
24824:36   Patrick Fox  V45MUnattached23:5323:5334.2 
24924:39   Chris Persson PBV40MThames Turbo24:3922:4436.0 
25024:43   Neil Davies  V40MSerpentine24:1023:5720.1 
25124:46   Sonia Sleep  V40WUnattached24:1024:10  
Page: 1 2