Ingatestone 5 External Results
Ingatestone
19 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:56   James Connor PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London24:5624:33-1.8 
226:19   Crispian Bloomfield  SENMBillericay/Thurrock25:3724:16-2.3 
327:17   Iain Campbell  V50MMet Police/Ilford/Cambuslang26:2426:0825.5 
427:30   David Butler PBV55MBillericay26:3926:395.2 
527:55   Andrew Law PBU17MBasildon27:5527:5536.0 
628:11   Jez Mancer  V40MBenfleet27:2527:258.5 
728:31   Tom Richardson PBU17MThurrock28:3128:31-3.6 
828:39   David Tullett SBV45MChelmsford28:3927:113.3 
928:41   Michael Briggs  SENMBenfleet28:1227:1917.4 
1028:49   John Barker  V45MThrift Green28:2427:262.4 
1129:03   Alan Rugg PBV50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion29:0329:0320.9 
1229:04   Tracey Ranson PBSENWColchester H29:0429:0417.3 
1329:13   Steve Murtagh SBV45MHarlow RC29:1327:1420.4 
1429:25   Paul Anderson  SENMSpringfield28:2728:272.7 
1529:27   Mark Read PBV35MThrift Green29:2729:2714.0 
1629:47   David Johnson SBSENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge29:4727:402.7 
1730:04   Harriet Scott  SENWHavering28:4028:0935.0 
1830:13   David Wright  V50MColchester H29:3927:225.9 
1930:30   Don Lawless SBV45MThurrock30:3029:466.8 
2030:37   Jamie Jephcott SBV40MHarlow RC30:3730:2710.5 
2130:43   Jason Haigh PBV40MHarlow RC30:4330:439.7 
2230:47   Jon Byford  V35MSpringfield30:1630:164.1 
2330:48   Stephen J Mackenzie PBV45MHarlow RC30:4830:4811.9 
2430:50   Tony Hyde SBV45MPitsea RC30:5028:555.8 
2530:52   Nick Rankin  V45MBenfleet30:2230:005.0 
2630:58   Kurtis Swan SBU20MBillericay30:5827:530.4 
2731:01   Reece Robinson PBV35MBenfleet31:0131:0134.2 
2831:08   Kevin Jacob  V45MBillericay/Luton29:4428:167.3 
2931:10   John Russell PBV35MThurrock31:1031:1016.3 
3031:13   David Spencer PBV45MGrange Farm & Dunmow31:1331:1324.8 
3131:14   Peter Binns  V60MSouthend30:5829:589.5 
3231:26   Christopher Purse SBV50MSpringfield31:2630:465.2 
3331:34   Ben Heighton PBSENMSpringfield31:3431:3432.5 
3431:35   N Ozolz SENMSpring    
3531:36   Robert Russell SBV45MThurrock31:3631:3133.6 
3631:41   Kevin Challis PBV35MBenfleet31:4131:4129.0 
3731:44   Gary Floate SBV40MIlford31:4424:4017.9 
3831:46   Loretta Sollars SBV45WUnattached31:4630:0932.8 
3931:53   Mike Grout SBV40MBenfleet31:5331:1315.5 
4032:15   Carys Sutton  SENWChelmsford31:3931:2828.5 
4132:29   Jason K Syrett PBV40MThurrock32:2932:294.3 
4232:32   A Sims V40MHarlow    
4332:43   John Tennant  V60MHarlow RC31:4330:5212.8 
4432:43   David Hurley PBV45MBenfleet/Orpington32:4332:4312.2 
4532:43   Philip Watts PBV40MSpringfield32:4332:4311.0 
4632:45   E Brown PBV50MBillericay32:4532:4536.0 
4732:46   Tarnya Parker PBV35WBenfleet32:4632:4624.1 
4832:49   Kevin Steed PBV50MBenfleet/Eastern Masters32:4932:4922.0 
4932:52   Lucy Mancer  V35WBenfleet31:5131:378.0 
5032:52   Nikki Brockbank  SENWSpringfield32:0529:573.6 
5133:02   L Miles V40MUnat    
5233:07   Kate Sandercock PBV35WColchester H33:0033:0013.0 
5333:09   Gary Joslin SBV40MSpringfield33:0932:079.5 
5433:16   Terry Ridge PBSENMHarlow RC33:1633:1610.5 
5533:18   Ryan Faulkner  U17MHerts Phoenix32:1626:39-0.2 
5633:21   Kevin Sexton SBV50MBenfleet/Rugby Triathlon Club33:2132:2730.5 
5733:30   Richard Jones SBV45MBenfleet33:3031:585.7 
5833:39   Terry Ridge  SENMHarlow RC33:1633:1610.5 
5933:41   Christine Howard PBV40WBillericay33:4133:419.3 
6133:47   Richard Nation SBV35MBenfleet33:4733:419.3 
6234:00   Roy Fleming PBV35MBillericay34:0034:008.7 
6334:02   Paul Bridges SBSENMSpringfield34:0233:3617.4 
6434:13   Christopher Snowdon SBSENMSpringfield34:1331:0324.7 
6534:15   Steve Ling PBV40MBenfleet34:1534:1535.7 
6634:23   Julia Palmer  V45WBenfleet33:2632:1736.0 
6734:26   David Croly PBV45MHarlow RC34:2634:2636.0 
6834:44   Brian Butcher PBV60MMid Essex34:4434:4418.2 
6934:46   C Hull SENMSpring    
7034:52   Stephen Faulkner SBV50MHerts Phoenix34:5234:3015.1 
7135:02   Graeme Robin Newman PBV55MBenfleet35:0235:0213.4 
7235:21   Edward Skinner SBV50MTiptree35:2134:5112.5 
7335:27   S Langridge SENMUnat    
7435:28   Chris Wright PBV40MBenfleet35:2835:2821.8 
7535:33   A Wisbey SENMUnat    
7635:36   Matthew Jones PBV45MHarlow RC35:3635:3633.5 
7735:38   J Russell V50MUnat    
7835:41   Kevin Compton PBSENMBenfleet35:4135:4136.0 
7935:44   R Byrom U20MUnat    
8035:46   Bernard Johnson SBV55MThurrock35:4634:4811.3 
8135:48   Lorna Almond SBU17WBillericay35:4832:2910.1 
8235:50   R Faulkner U20MHerts Ph    
8335:51   Sharon Wright SBSENWHarlow RC35:5134:457.0 
8435:56   S Wills V40MUnat    
8536:03   Dennis Dudley PBV50MBenfleet36:0336:0315.0 
8636:04   Glen Taylor SBV50MSouthend36:0435:3018.6 
8736:08   Elaine Banville PBV40WBillericay36:0836:0835.3 
8836:09   Laurence Harrison SBV40MBillericay36:0935:1014.6 
8936:12   Chris Jones SBU13MBenfleet36:1233:389.6 
9036:13   Louisa Usherwood SBSENWBenfleet36:1332:5336.0 
9136:19   Keith Walker PBV60MBillericay36:1936:1916.0 
9236:21   J King V40MTGT    
9336:31   Sarah Grabowski SBSENWBenfleet36:3135:2011.7 
9436:47   M Harper-Ward SENMBenfleet    
9536:54   Stephen Foggo SBV45MBillericay36:5432:467.6 
9636:59   M King V40MUnat    
9737:00   Morgan Reddish SBV40MBenfleet37:0035:2720.8 
9837:00   An Unknown SENWSpring    
9937:00   Thomas O'Connor PBV50MUnattached37:0037:0036.0 
10037:03   G Bonhey V40MUnat    
10137:03   Joanne Burtonshaw SBV40WBenfleet37:0336:1522.2 
10237:10   Colin Moody SBV60MHarlow RC37:1032:0712.1 
10337:14   S Newman V35WSpring    
10437:24   Godfrey Mather PBV55MBenfleet37:2437:2436.0 
10537:34   J Mitchell V40MUnat    
10637:39   N Miso-z V40MUK Runners    
10737:46   Louise Stoakley PBSENWBillericay37:4637:4636.0 
10837:51   Tim Shea SBV45MPitsea RC37:5137:3922.6 
10937:54   M Baddeley SENMUnat    
11038:06   B Ledge V50MBillericay    
11138:06   Jennifer Fowle PBV40WThrift Green38:0638:0636.0 
11238:07   J Dickman V40MSpring    
11338:09   Karl Cadman PBV40MBenfleet38:0938:0922.6 
11438:10   David Turk PBV50MSpringfield38:1038:1021.9 
11538:18   M Bumstead V50MThurrock    
11638:20   Darran Hull PBV35MSpringfield38:2038:2018.9 
11738:25   David Morgan PBV60MBillericay38:2538:2516.1 
11838:26   R Shadbolt V40WUnat    
11938:27   F Cross V60MTGT    
12038:29   Elizabeth Turk PBV40WSpringfield38:2938:2924.9 
12238:44   Gordon Greenhalgh PBV40MBenfleet38:4438:4415.0 
12338:48   Ian Watkins PBV50MSpringfield38:4838:4824.1 
12438:56   R Booker SENMUnat    
12538:59   David Wiles PBV35MThrift Green38:5938:5935.1 
12639:00   Allison Gillan PBV40WSpringfield39:0039:0021.4 
12739:17   D Enmett V40MBenfleet    
12839:19   S Crowther V40MUnat    
12939:20   S Jolly V50MUnat    
13039:26   R Baker V40MUnat    
13139:28   Annette Johnson PBV40WBenfleet39:2839:2817.7 
13239:31   Janet Pardon SBV55WBillericay39:3134:4617.4 
13339:59   D Noyce V40MUnat    
13440:24   S Grewal V45WThurrock    
13540:25   S Bannister V35WSpring    
13640:25   H McArthur V35WTGT    
13740:29   Jennie Page SBSENWBenfleet40:2939:1910.8 
13840:31   L Creak V50MBenfleet    
13940:45   Peter L Watson PBV55MBenfleet40:4540:4532.8 
14040:52   George Smith SBV60MThrift Green40:5238:3325.5 
14140:52   J Read V60MTGT    
14241:02   K Copman SENWHav '90    
14341:05   C Shaw V55WSudbory J    
14441:07   A Porter V50MBillericay    
14541:14   D Litleson SENMSpring    
14641:18   G Gunning V45WUnat    
14741:19   T Henderson V45WUnat    
14841:26   G Godfrey V60MBillericay    
14941:34   M Jordan V40MBenfleet    
15041:41   Victor A Mccloud PBV70MBenfleet41:4141:4131.3 
15142:05   Angela Benfield SBV35WBenfleet42:0541:1535.5 
15242:11   Sarah De Cristofano SBV35WBenfleet42:1141:2226.8 
15342:17   Robert Shaw  V50MSudbury Joggers39:2339:2336.0 
15442:22   Celia Haigh PBV35WHarlow RC42:2242:2220.3 
15542:30   K Wastall V60MUnat    
15642:30   G Grover V40MUnat    
15742:51   Teresa Flannigan PBV55WPitsea RC42:5142:5122.0 
15843:13   R Lowe SENMUnat    
15943:36   Michael John Cottrell SBV65MBillericay43:3642:1136.0 
16043:44   A Hay V60MUnat    
16143:45   Isla Louise Sinclair SBSENWBenfleet43:4537:2111.7 
16243:55   Jodi Christian PBSENWHavering '90 Joggers43:5543:5536.0 
16343:58   Jim Rourke PBV45MBillericay43:5843:5825.8 
16444:10   Catherine Jones PBSENWHarlow RC44:1044:1036.0 
16544:36   Pamela Jones  V70WIlford/Veterans42:3138:0227.1 
16644:59   Louise Hammond PBSENWBillericay44:5944:5930.2 
16745:07   C Lewis V35WBenfleet    
16845:11   Leigh Wood SBV45WHavering '90 Joggers45:1142:1723.5 
16945:38   Susan Maloney SBV45WHarlow RC45:3845:2427.1 
17045:40   K Govrender V45WBenfleet    
17145:44   Julian Kerby PBV40MThrift Green45:4445:4436.0 
17245:44   D Potter V40MTGT    
17345:49   D Potter V45WSpring    
17445:49   Ian Soane PBV40MHayle45:4945:4936.0 
17546:24   Barbara Crowley SBV70WThrift Green46:2443:1436.0 
17646:36   Lois Bannister PBV65WThrift Green46:3646:3636.0 
17746:37   N Jowett SENMUnat    
17846:54   L Plumb SENWUnat    
17947:06   S Theobald V35WUnat    
18047:11   D Weeks V50MBenfleet    
19350:01   Meredith Floate PBSENWIlford47:2745:0036.0 
121TBC   Alistair Gillan  V40MSpringfield 57:0315.8 
60TBC   R Taylor V50MSpring