Crawley AC Tom Lintern Medal Meeting External Results
Crawley
30 Aug 10
800 1000 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.81Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.641.3 
22:00.45Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.793.2 
32:02.91Michael Di Laura  U23MWorthing1:57.621:50.6954.0 
42:04.96Nathan Ditton PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.961:52.4621.9 
52:09.62Andy Eakins  SENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming2:08.472:05.110.0 
62:10.58Daniel Wallis  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:07.261:51.89-2.1 
72:10.76Aaron Turmel  U17MJersey2:08.251:53.2924.5 
82:11.07Andrew Scoones PBU23MSwale Combined2:11.072:02.8-0.5 
92:11.34Rob Myring  SENMGuildford & Godalming2:07.172:07.1728.1 
102:11.81Grant Stenhouse  V40MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:09.92:09.914.0 
112:13.04Alistair Noel  U17MInvicta East Kent2:10.702:03.6746.3 
123:03.03Philip Peters SBV35MChichester3:03.032:30.1254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.05Charlie Wyllie  U13MDorking & Mole Valley2:22.101:50.99-4.3 
22:27.09Stephen Ferroni  U13MBrighton & Hove2:23.71:57.34-1.2 
32:30.64Henry McCann  U13MReigate Priory2:28.62:16.737.0 
42:35.66Harry Lyne PBU13MChichester2:35.662:22.227.7 
52:37.16Max Ferrari PBU13MHerne Hill2:37.162:25.642.9 
62:37.88Samuel Blackwell PBU13MHaywards Heath2:37.882:37.8854.0 
72:38.08William Goddard  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.592:37.5954.0 
82:55.02Connor Sullivan  U13MLewes2:50.12:18.4141.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.30Leah Harris  U15WWorthing2:26.92:18.251.8 
22:30.36Lisa Ferguson  U15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5717.6 
32:33.08Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:25.12:22.118.2 
42:37.58Imogen Marshall  U15WWorthing2:32.62:32.649.1 
52:41.22Lucy Brett  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:36.782:26.0014.0 
62:42.24Libby Moody  U13WCrawley2:37.52:33.5653.4 
72:44.80Kathryn Ditton  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.402:30.112.5 
83:04.59Lily Chapman SBU13WSutton & District3:04.592:39.127.2 
93:08.54Josie Kavanagh  U13WCroydon3:01.912:32.230.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.92Rob Hall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:03.781:58.9541.5 
22:05.67Daniel Robinson PBU15MJersey2:05.671:58.6034.5 
32:14.64Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:10.502:04.117.1 
42:25.94Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:19.152:11.8029.5 
52:28.76Oliver May  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:27.92:09.8547.6 
62:40.51Sam Cunningham  U15MCrawley2:34.622:13.640.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.08Katy Bird  U17WChichester2:11.102:11.1044.1 
22:13.66Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.82:10.5340.3 
32:24.25Chloe Turmel  U17WJersey2:18.22:13.9131.3 
42:33.16Isobel Muir PBSENWArena 802:33.162:33.1611.3 
52:34.53Hayley Wallis  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.853.8 
62:39.16AN Other         
72:46.41Jenny Hughes SBV45WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets2:42.852:30.1410.5 
 
1000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:20.42Robert Spalding PBU13MCroydon3:20.423:20.421.9 
23:26.15An Other U13MHerne H    
33:28.86Tara Bage PBU13WWorthing3:28.863:28.861.5 
43:58.40Zoe Botting PBU13WHastings AC3:58.403:58.4047.3 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.16Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming3:47.323:45.0441.3 
24:08.79Nathan White SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.793:56.6835.5 
34:11.43Jack Swallow  U23MCrawley/Reigate Priory/Birmingham Uni4:04.864:00.9748.5 
44:14.85Martin Bateman  SENMHillingdon4:10.894:06.53-0.3 
54:27.56Paul Navesey PBSENMCrawley4:27.564:27.56-4.5 
64:40.37Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:25.484:10.466.7 
74:59.48Robert Ingoldby PBSENMSerpentine/Belgrave4:59.484:59.480.4 
85:26.85Dave Beattie  V60MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets5:18.45:18.412.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.53Thomas Atkins  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:14.844:14.8443.3 
24:29.05Merhawi Yemane  U15MHerne Hill4:27.74:21.834.9 
34:32.21Henry Teague-Smith  U17MWorthing4:29.504:14.5-0.6 
44:36.50Jason Wooldridge  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:26.54:13.2538.6 
54:46.26Ryan Todd  U17MWorthing4:32.14:24.831.6 
64:47.26Simon Williams PBU17MCrawley4:47.264:47.2617.4 
74:49.21Stephen Ferroni  U13MBrighton & Hove4:42.583:54.09-1.2 
84:55.68Oliver Graveson  U17MWorthing4:52.714:34.3245.3 
95:00.21Ryan Bowyer  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:58.34:50.17.0 
105:02.28William Thompson  U15MCrawley4:40.924:15.6044.7 
115:04.68Anthony Donaldson  U15MHastings AC4:54.74:27.022.5 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.64Katy Bird  U17WChichester4:31.364:31.3644.1 
25:10.51Rachel Stacy  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Clapham Chasers/Loughborough Students5:02.55:02.516.7 
35:12.04Emily Reeves  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.214:47.3844.3 
45:13.73Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory5:08.604:55.122.3 
55:26.83Paige Clark  U15WCrawley5:11.25:11.28.2 
65:36.78Charlotte Cavanagh  U15WCroydon5:21.85:21.836.2 
75:46.45Emilia Williams PBU15WWorthing5:45.25:32.454.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.29Mike Cummings PBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley8:55.298:35.67-3.1 
29:23.62Kieran Reilly  U17MInvicta East Kent8:52.638:15.33-5.1 
39:26.61Paul Navesey SBSENMCrawley9:26.618:34.5-4.5 
49:27.00Adrian Haines PBV40MCrawley/British Airways/Veterans9:27.009:27.001.5 
59:29.52Merhawi Yemane PBU15MHerne Hill9:29.529:22.134.9 
69:30.46Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent9:14.469:14.4647.1 
79:32.68Jake Elliott  U17MBrighton Phoenix9:14.59:14.543.3 
89:52.29Stephen Starvis PBV35MStriders of Croydon9:52.299:52.296.8 
910:02.64Scott Daly PBSENMVictory10:02.6410:02.6445.6 
1010:17.57George Thomas  U20MWalton10:00.59:53.154.0 
1110:23.59Gary Thayre SBV45MBrighton Phoenix10:23.599:56.1914.4 
1210:50.28Matthew Kiernan  U23MCroydon10:30.7710:30.778.9 
1311:18.76Dave Beattie PBV60MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets11:18.7611:18.7612.0 
1411:36.06Jacob Sayers  U15MCrawley10:37.6810:37.683.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.17Helen Wilson PBU17WSouth London11:09.1711:09.1727.8 
211:22.13Molly-Kate Sharples PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District11:22.1311:22.1349.3 
312:48.37Beth Burnett  U17WInvicta East Kent12:13.812:11.327.4