ESAA Anglian Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Grantham
19 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9Samuel Bell  U17MGrimsby/Lincolnshire Schs2:00.22:00.254.0 
22:04.1Ollie Bass  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.3251.5 
32:06.2Jack Harrison  U17MCity of Norwich2:04.992:02.43.5 
42:07.9Callum McLaren  U17MCity of Norwich2:07.02:04.0654.0 
52:08.5Ben Hampson  U17MNene Valley/Bourne2:05.72:04.548.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.7Richard Reed  U20MNene Valley1:58.051:56.0054.0 
22:04.6Jordan White  U20MGrimsby/Cleethorpes2:02.42:01.154.0 
32:05.1Damian Rogers  U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth2:02.22:02.230.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Morwenna Underwood  U15WBedford & County2:16.82:16.854.0 
22:24.2Rhiannon Philps  U15WLincoln Wellington2:21.282:20.2043.0 
32:27.2Susannah Reid SBU15WIpswich2:27.22:12.865.9 
42:29.0Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.415.2 
52:31.8Catherine Lee PBU15WGreat Yarmouth2:31.82:28.643.5 
62:33.9Emily Robinson SBU15WIpswich2:30.62:24.15.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Holly Archer  U17WWest Suffolk2:16.142:03.94-0.5 
22:20.7Kiera Mooney  U17WCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:16.802:15.825.9 
32:25.2Millie Turner PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.122:25.1254.0 
42:26.3Laura Donnelly  U17WLincoln Wellington2:24.902:24.9054.0 
52:27.0Megan Ball  U17WLincoln Wellington2:24.52:21.35.0 
62:28.9Laura Arnold  U17WPeterborough2:21.652:21.0340.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2Ben Snaith  U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:04.02:04.054.0 
22:07.8Christopher Allison PBU15MNene Valley2:06.801:54.378.6 
32:11.5Lewis Richards PBU15MLincolnshire Schs2:11.52:08.453.7 
42:16.7Tobias Rankin  U15MWest Suffolk/Hadleigh Hares2:15.932:09.625.4 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.9Oliver Carrington  U17MNewark AC4:21.73:57.06-2.3 
24:28.6Samuel Shuttleworth  U17MLincoln Wellington4:19.254:11.785.5 
34:32.2Henry Alexander  U17MIpswich4:25.404:20.3154.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.7Damian Rogers PBU20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth4:20.74:20.730.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5Emma Tonner  U15WLincoln Wellington4:41.734:41.7354.0 
24:51.2Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.379.8 
34:59.2Claire Wilson  U15WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.5731.6 
45:00.3Abbie Donnelly  U15WLincoln Wellington4:57.14:32.25-1.1 
55:11.7Alice Cheverton  U15WCity of Norwich5:04.45:00.622.7 
65:16.8Lorna McGrath  U15WCity of Norwich5:07.55:07.551.1 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.2Nastassja Potgieter  U17WCity of Norwich4:50.904:45.4446.8 
24:59.5Libbie Read  U17WLincoln Wellington4:56.94:53.496.1 
35:11.4Hannah Pattisson  U17WSuffolk Schs5:11.05:11.054.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.7Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich4:34.154:21.302.5 
24:54.0Georgia Ball  U20WLincoln Wellington4:46.464:37.410.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.7Scott Greeves  U15MCity of Norwich4:20.333:45.73-4.2 
24:23.0Guy Kendall PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.04:09.1440.2 
34:23.5Haran Dunderdale PBU15MLincoln Wellington4:19.343:48.324.3 
44:37.0Dylan Love  U15MLincoln Wellington4:34.94:02.5943.4 
54:38.7Dominic Oliver PBU15MGreat Yarmouth4:38.74:14.763.3 
64:39.3William Stanley PBU15MWest Suffolk4:39.34:03.652.0 
74:40.9James Downing SBU15MHuntingdonshire4:34.053:49.747.7 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.0James Powley PBU17MIpswich9:11.608:56.7551.2 
29:36.8Michael Craven PBU17MBoston9:36.89:20.2143.7 
39:42.3Nicholas Stone  U17MPeterborough9:18.519:17.9417.2 
49:43.5Jack Garvin SBU17MIpswich9:27.639:22.8552.3 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.2Alex Dunbar  U20MWest Suffolk8:40.248:13.823.3 
28:57.9Jordan Ali PBU20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich8:47.608:38.2531.3 
39:25.0Ben Stratton  U20MCity of Norwich9:06.539:06.5351.0 
49:31.2AN Other         
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.3Charlotte Taylor  U17WNene Valley10:02.789:20.724.8 
211:12.2Mabel Beckett  U17WCity of Norwich11:05.010:00.71.9 
311:14.5Grace Mullins  U17WNene Valley11:06.910:22.6621.5 
411:25.2Esme Salmon  U17WCity of Norwich11:06.0011:06.0041.5 
511:29.0Sheridan McWilliam  U17WLincoln Wellington11:18.311:18.311.1 
611:30.4Jade Watson PBU17WWerrington11:30.411:12.535.7 
711:34.9Kelly Green PBU17WWerrington11:34.911:34.946.6