Asics Fleet Pre-London Half Marathon External Results
Fleet
11 Mar 07
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
166:05    Mark Miles  SENMBelgrave64:2964:1131.8 
266:38    Haggai Chepkwony  V35MWessex & Bath/Army/Kenya65:3265:3236.0 
368:22    Elliott Robinson PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District68:2266:432.6 
471:42    Nick Hodges PBSENMDorking & Mole Valley71:4271:416.7 
572:02    Mark Hargreaves  V45MBournemouth71:4670:1017.2 
672:04    Brian Cole  V35MCity of Stoke/Royal Navy70:1168:5936.0 
772:06    Richard Gowen PBV35MAlton/Alton71:3371:337.1 
872:36    Matthew King SBSENMWinchester72:3671:144.1 
972:45    Craig Williams  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army69:3469:344.9 
1073:12    Eric Vamben SBSENMSerpentine/Mauritius72:0471:2429.2 
1173:42    Steve Weetman SBSENMArmy73:4272:26  
1274:20    Rafa Melero SENMESP    
1374:41    Barry Stoddart PBV35MArmy74:4174:4135.4 
1474:43    Brian Wakem  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District73:3370:565.4 
1574:54    Kevin Darcy PBSENMSerpentine/Ireland74:5474:5436.0 
1674:57    David Branfoot  SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton RC74:3271:251.3 
1774:59    Richard Bullen PBV45MLes Croupiers74:5974:594.6 
1875:00    Colin Paton SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army75:0074:5012.9 
1975:13    Darren Wigmore PBSENMForres/Royal Air Force75:1375:13  
2075:26    Stephen Laidler SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army75:2675:0236.0 
2175:43    Ian White SBV40MEastleigh RC/Farnham TC75:4373:2533.5 
2275:54    Peter Waumsley  SENMTamar/Royal Navy74:0471:283.9 
2375:56    AN Other SENM     
2476:02    Richard Gannon SBV35MPlymouth H/Royal Navy76:0274:4228.1 
2576:09    John Castle  V35MCity of Salisbury/Dundee Hawkhill/Army74:5273:3714.0 
2676:17    Marcus Maxwell SBV35MWoodstock/Swindon/Royal Air Force76:1774:025.5 
2776:22    Nathan Gosling  SENMCornwall AC/Royal Navy75:2775:2736.0 
2876:22    Francis Okumu SBSENMArmy76:2275:1714.2 
2976:30    Paul Fernandez  SENMAbingdon74:5071:010.3 
3076:31    Mark Farmer PBSENMSouth London76:3176:3136.0 
3176:32    Nick Sirs SBV50MExeter76:3272:345.3 
3276:41    Ben Madsen SBSENMWest 476:4175:527.8 
3376:48    George McCourt SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army76:4874:0635.2 
3476:58    Darren McNeely  SENMSerpentine71:3771:377.7 
 77:15    Chris Phelan  V45MSouth London76:1974:366.6 
 77:16    Robert Payne SBV50MRoyal Navy77:1674:4036.0 
 77:23    Graham Russ PBU23MFarnham Runners77:2377:231.6 
 77:47    David Thomson  V45MCity of Portsmouth77:4374:2533.6 
3977:4777:43   David Thomson  V45MCity of Portsmouth77:4374:2533.6 
 77:56    Jo Meek  SENWWinchester/Tavistock/Army77:4877:093.8 
 78:24    Joanne Ronaldson PBV35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond78:2478:2424.8 
 78:29    Douglas Brisco PBV50MAndover/Army78:2978:296.5 
 78:46    Richard Tweddle SBV45MBoxhill Racers/Veterans78:4675:1810.4 
 79:30    Mick Nichols SBV40MUnattached79:3079:1213.3 
 79:35    Godfrey Rhimes SBV50MCity of Portsmouth79:3576:146.6 
 79:42    Simon Bell  V40MLincoln Wellington/Nidd Valley/Royal Air Force76:5867:465.7 
 79:54    David Moore  V40MThames Hare & Hounds79:1577:092.4 
 81:24    Camilla Briggs PBSENWBristol & West81:2481:249.8 
 82:10    Jim Wood SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District82:1081:53  
 82:48    Issy Menzies  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army80:0279:5413.4 
 84:40    Kaye Mansbridge  SENWWinchester81:2679:41  
 85:07    Louise Vallier PBV40WArena 8085:0782:0135.7 
 85:27    Ian Smith PBV50MUnattached85:2785:27  
 85:28    Simon Ubsdell  V50MUnattached85:2184:15  
 85:36    Roger Booth SBV55MShelton85:3683:1916.4 
 85:44    Kelley Haniver PBSENWRichmond & Zetland/Army85:4484:055.6 
 87:21    Nicholas Doran PBV55MBritish Airways87:2187:2135.1 
 87:34    Sandra Blenkinsop PBV45WStragglers87:3487:3436.0 
14787:3787:32   Gary White  V50MHamworthy/Poole Runners87:3287:3217.1 
 87:55    Paula Fudge SBV50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets87:5571:3719.0 
 88:30    Nicola Sweeney SENMunatt    
 88:36    AN Other SENM     
 88:54    Roger Hill  V55MFleet & Crookham87:3677:4719.4 
 88:56    Veronique Bringlow SBV40WSutton Runners/Epsom & Ewell88:5686:5836.0 
 89:04    Abigail McCartney PBSENWUnattached89:0489:04  
 89:25    Daveena Tweed  V45WPoole Runners87:5987:5919.1 
 89:30    Susan McDonald SBV35WSouth London89:3084:314.4 
 89:36    Lynn Wilson  V50WEaling Southall & Middx89:2889:0315.9 
 90:11    Keith Hatter PBV55MFleet & Crookham90:1190:11  
 91:30    Susanna Harrison SBV40WWoking91:3084:097.5 
 92:49    Sara Rhimes SBV50WEastleigh RC92:4990:2214.3 
 94:32    Terry Ryalls SBV65MCity of Salisbury94:3291:3936.0 
 95:30    Fiona Kennedy  V45WEaling Southall & Middx85:3581:0311.3 
 96:13    Jo Quantrill  V50WSouth London/Dulwich95:0695:0613.7 
5731:43:061:42:49   Natalie Jane Morgan  SENWBiggleswade97:5097:499.9 
5971:44:091:42:57   Alison Collins  V40WSouth London/Southern Counties Vets1:42:571:42:5723.3 
 1:45:57    Phil Kelvin  V55WSerpentine1:43:1597:2917.5 
7381:47:091:46:26   Simeon Ward  SENMSandhurst1:42:3284:1318.7 
 1:47:35    Cecilia Morrison  V65WCity of Portsmouth/Veterans1:44:571:44:5736.0 
 1:47:37    Pauline Payne SBV60WSandhurst1:47:3797:3336.0 
8061:49:001:47:41   Tony Mcgovern  V40MUnattached1:47:4192:289.1 
10601:54:521:53:53   John Robert Clements  U23MUnattached1:53:531:53:5324.4 
11171:56:131:55:49   Angus Mackay  U23MBangor Uni1:55:4980:5936.0