Swindon parkrun # 32 External Results
Swindon
16 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
217:26   Paul Key  S30MSwindon/Chippenham H16:5716:4810.9 
318:53   Nick Holliday  V50MStroud18:3718:314.9 
419:27   Neil Perry  S30MChippenham H18:4318:385.2 
519:47   Bob Campbell PBV40MUnattached19:4719:4720.0 
620:14   Stuart Higgins  V35MUnattached19:4319:4336.0 
720:21   Mark Malham  V50MUnattached20:1319:4011.9 
920:34   Ian Berry-Bowers  V35MWinchester17:2717:203.5 
1020:46   Emma Johnston SENWUnattached    
1120:51   Sean Trussell  V40MGwent Triathlon Club/GW20:4820:4836.0 
1221:09   Will Crisp SBU11MSwindon21:0916:28-4.3 
1321:50   Andy Instone PBV35MSwindon21:2021:2035.1 
1521:58   Paul Murphy PBV40MUnattached21:3520:5414.0 
1622:00   Tim Westcott  V50MSwindon21:1621:1612.9 
1722:12   Jon Andrews PBV45MSlinn Allstars21:5419:3213.0 
1822:15   Stephen James Hingley V50MUnattached    
1922:47   Paul Salmon  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Swindon21:5721:4428.7 
2022:54   Stephen Heavens  V55MWootton Bassett22:2221:2315.9 
2123:05   Stephen Kincell  SENMUnattached19:5819:2336.0 
2223:29   James Kelly  SENMUnattached22:2520:1526.9 
2323:36   Paul Arthurs V35MUnattached    
2423:38   Jenny Garth  V50WSwindon23:2222:5216.0 
2523:39   Bruno Panico  V45MSwindon23:1723:1730.1 
2623:41   Stephen Savory PBV35MUnattached23:4121:3616.9 
2723:44   Becky Campbell  U18WUnattached22:4920:4835.4 
2824:02   Stephen Yeates  S30MHighworth21:3621:2822.3 
2924:07   Paul Flurry V45MUnattached    
3024:11   Colin Graham Arch  V60MUnattached24:0824:0836.0 
3124:11   Derek Whiting  V45MChippenham H24:0522:5322.0 
3224:13   Alan Robert Williams V55MUnattached    
3324:14   Sarah Lewis SENWUnattached    
3424:20   Paul Watkins  V55MWootton Bassett21:1321:1313.5 
3524:32   Allan Bond PBV50MUnattached24:1624:1630.8 
3624:37   Jacob O'Brien U20MUnattached    
3724:37   Charles O'Brien V40MUnattached    
3824:38   Bri Foster V50MUnattached    
3924:58   Elaine Lewis PBV50WUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
4025:03   Tristan James Winter  SENMUnattached23:5323:5336.0 
4125:15   Nathan Russell  V35MUnattached24:3924:3933.7 
4225:27   Nick J Barrett V40MArval UK    
4325:31   Stephen Double PBV40MUnattached24:5923:1136.0 
4425:49   Mark Tozer  V45MUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
4525:51   Richard Uwe Gauger  V40MUnattached23:4821:2712.7 
4625:54   Ben Michael King SENMUnattached    
4726:03   Bruce Tulloh  V75MCity of Portsmouth24:3723:4036.0 
4826:05   Kylie Hinder SENWUnattached    
4926:31   Richard Geoffrey Hughes  V50MUnattached25:5625:4833.4 
5026:46   Kathryn Forbes-taylor  V35WUnattached26:3626:2736.0 
5126:54   Paul J Davies SENMUnattached    
5226:57   Will Sherwood  V35MSlinn Allstars25:1022:0612.6 
5326:58   Deborah Hood  SENWUnattached25:1225:1236.0 
5427:07   John Farr V35MUnattached    
5527:11   Dominic Hegarty  V40MUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
5627:15   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club25:4325:2325.5 
5727:20   Alison Paddon  V40WSwindon25:5125:5126.4 
5827:22   Rachel Knights PBV35WCalne SMaRTT27:2227:2236.0 
5927:36   Sarah Davis V35WUnattached    
6027:36   Michael Davis  V40MSlinn Allstars21:5121:5127.8 
6127:37   Barbara Flurry PBV50WFetch Everyone27:3725:4434.1 
6227:50   Leon Grother PBV35MUnattached27:5025:2335.4 
6328:27   Lucy Jane Plumb SENWUnattached    
6428:30   Dave Shepherd PBV35MUnattached28:3026:0533.1 
6528:45   Michelle Else PBV40WSlinn Allstars28:3026:4028.7 
6628:51   Claire Kent PBV40WUnattached27:4527:4536.0 
6729:05   James Hockley SBV35MUnattached29:0527:2031.3 
6829:18   Rob Warwick PBV40MFire Service29:0625:5920.4 
6929:33   Jo Shaw SENWUnattached    
7029:40   Mark Stephen Thornett  V45MUnattached28:2727:0731.0 
7129:55   Adrian Mears  V45MUnattached28:0627:3636.0 
7229:56   Peter John Davidson Garratt  V55MSwindon29:1626:3936.0 
7330:14   Caroline Cochrane V35WUnattached    
7430:15   Frances Williams PBV35WUnattached30:1527:4625.9 
7530:21   Cheryl Heyne  V55WUnattached29:1228:2036.0 
7630:42   Chris Griffin PBV50MSlinn Allstars30:2930:2136.0 
7730:42   Richard Mayneord  V35MSlinn Allstars21:2919:519.7 
7831:00   Christine Berry SENWUnattached    
7931:00   Peter Berry V40MUnattached    
8031:38   Beth Arthurs U15WUnattached    
8131:48   Mike Land  V40MSlinn Allstars30:1923:2118.2 
8231:53   Kate Griffin V40WUnattached    
8332:04   Heather Smith PBV45WUnattached31:0128:4226.9 
8433:33   Peter Graeme Cochrane V35MUnattached    
8535:27   Lee Foster V40WUnattached    
8635:32   Molly Griffin  U18WUnattached33:4632:0436.0 
8735:45   Isaac Williams U15MUnattached    
8836:43   Olivia Harris PBU18WSlinn Allstars36:4332:0832.5 
8936:44   Peter Harris  V40MSlinn Allstars21:3020:2518.9 
9037:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9137:02   Reuben Smith PBV45MUnattached35:0227:0531.7 
9237:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9338:38   Emma Double U20WUnattached    
9440:19   Mary Lawrence SENWSlinn Allstars    
9540:22   Marion Morris  V40WSlinn Allstars26:3925:3436.0 
9648:29   Liliana Alves SENWUnattached