Eastleigh parkrun # 24 External Results
Eastleigh
16 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Mark Shepherd  V35MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:5916:162.0 
217:58   Adam Jundi  SENMUnattached17:4616:49-0.5 
318:10   Peter Costley  V45MSouthampton/South West Vets17:4317:224.4 
418:22   Paul Stoodley SBV50MWinchester18:2217:1313.2 
518:40   Jason Wooldridge  U18MHorsham Blue Star18:3217:4134.5 
618:45   Matthew Crebo  U18MUnattached18:3618:3636.0 
718:51   Oliver Hill  U20MFinch Coasters/Southampton Uni18:3016:383.4 
819:18   Dave Maule  S30MEastleigh RC19:0818:4423.6 
919:31   Karen Rushton PBV40WSouth West Vets19:3118:366.5 
1020:02   John MacInnes  V45MSouthampton19:3619:058.5 
1120:07   Ian Debnam PBS25MWinchester20:0717:145.8 
1220:25   Rachael Elliott SBS30WTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District19:2517:5233.8 
1320:30   Matthew D. E. Jerrard  V35MEastleigh RC19:2818:287.1 
1420:49   Steve Le Bas  V35MUnattached20:3219:2115.7 
1521:06   Gareth Jones  V60MOxford City/Veterans19:4618:5428.4 
1621:10   David A Johnston PBV45MLordshill21:1021:0714.0 
1721:17   Robert Giles  V45MEastleigh RC20:3819:388.1 
1821:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:23   John Grant  V35MItchen Spitfires20:1017:277.8 
2021:39   Luke Saker V35MHursley Park Runners    
2121:43   Gavin Harbut PBV40MSouthampton21:4319:3425.3 
2221:44   Ravinder Saini  V45MPoole AC21:2719:449.4 
2321:48   Rob Walker  SENMUnattached21:4721:4736.0 
2421:54   Anna Giles  S30WEastleigh RC21:2521:039.8 
2521:55   Steven Wooldridge  V45MPortsmouth JC21:3219:508.9 
2621:55   Christopher Dawes SENMUnattached    
2722:00   Mark Pocock PBV35MEastleigh RC22:0018:496.3 
2822:06   Matthew White SBV35MHardley22:0619:4024.1 
2922:07   Steve Kinnaird  SENMUnattached21:2821:2813.2 
3022:08   Chris Leach  S30MStubbington Green21:3418:248.4 
3122:17   AN Other         
3222:19   Keith Whitaker  V60MStubbington Green21:4821:4818.0 
3322:31   Kevin Yates  S25MLordshill20:3516:538.5 
3422:33   Christopher Walters SENMUnattached    
3522:44   Sophie Darling  U20WSouthampton/Cambridge TC20:5118:444.0 
3622:54   Ben Hardill  SENMUnattached22:4620:4915.4 
3722:56   Mathew Rushbrooke  SENMUnattached22:2321:2015.6 
3822:58   Anna Louise Brook  SENWUnattached22:5420:4319.2 
3923:05   Paul Hoskins  V35MUnattached22:0922:0936.0 
4023:07   Rex Toop  V60MPoole AC22:4920:5616.3 
4123:17   Martin Taylor PBV35MUnattached23:1722:0122.9 
4223:28   Philip Price  V35MUnattached20:5620:5634.5 
4323:39   James Pattinson  SENMUnattached23:0523:0536.0 
4423:47   Angus Coull  V35MUnattached23:3018:537.4 
4524:12   Andrew Crayton V45MUnattached    
4624:18   Paul Knight  S25MUnattached23:1622:3136.0 
4724:26   Alex Prinsep  U15MRomsey23:1617:362.7 
4824:29   Richard Faulkner  V35MUnattached22:2420:2612.4 
4924:45   Craig Mould  U18MSouthampton23:1421:2634.9 
5024:47   Martin Gale  S30MWinchester/Hedge End24:1822:5125.1 
5124:59   John Tussler  V60MStubbington Green24:2824:1631.9 
5225:19   Simon Charles Haslam SENMUnattached    
5325:20   Dean Schubert PBV35MUnattached25:2024:3421.9 
5425:44   Joel Williams PBU15MHavant25:2019:298.0 
5526:03   Sam Grant PBU15MUnattached25:0417:4314.9 
5626:07   Tara Anglim  S30WHardley24:3023:4120.1 
5726:18   Brendan Harnett  V40MWinchester25:4525:3836.0 
5826:23   Kate Burgess SBU20WMaidenhead26:2321:4230.0 
5926:25   Ewa Mcgonagle  SENWUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
6026:26   Rachel Byers  V40WWinchester22:4922:0214.8 
6126:27   Anthony Michael Osborne  V50MUnattached26:2425:3821.9 
6226:37   Pauline Herd  V55WUnattached25:5925:5932.9 
6326:45   Alison Attwood SENWUnattached    
6426:59   Gary Doncom  V45MUnattached26:2625:2933.1 
6527:14   Dawn Heppell  V35WSolent Running Sisters26:1423:0718.6 
6627:17   Jane Edsell PBV50WUnattached27:1723:4417.1 
6727:17   Michael King  V60MUnattached26:2523:5929.2 
6827:19   Tom Lunn SENMUnattached    
6927:21   Liz Ayling PBS30WUnattached27:2127:2131.5 
7027:27   Chris Hills  SENMUnattached24:2822:3719.5 
7127:28   Tim Newsam  V60MUnattached24:1020:2718.0 
7227:45   Vesna Perisic V50WUnattached    
7327:55   Gary James Sherman-Nias  S30MItchen Spitfires27:3123:1714.6 
7428:01   Rachel Leach  S30WStubbington Green27:4525:1719.6 
7528:03   Simon Adamson SBV45MStubbington Green28:0323:3519.5 
7628:20   Emma Parsons SENWUnattached    
7728:22   Samuel West  U18MUnattached27:0027:0036.0 
7828:27   Laura E Z Webb PBSENWUnattached28:2024:0932.5 
7928:45   Claire Deacon  V45WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters27:4924:1816.7 
8028:58   Jackie Halliday V40WUnattached    
8129:16   Bryan Lambert  V45MUnattached28:2326:0221.9 
8229:32   Darren Anderson SENMUnattached    
8329:41   Neil Sherwood V35MUnattached    
8429:49   Joe Grant  U18MUnattached27:2723:4336.0 
8529:57   Larry Cooley  V55MEastleigh RC29:1228:2732.9 
8630:06   Claire Stirman  SENWWinchester28:3328:3336.0 
8730:06   Victoria McCabe SBS30WWinchester30:0625:4636.0 
8830:17   Ryan Gibson  SENMUnattached28:1224:4232.8 
8930:23   Justine Nutbeam  V40WUnattached28:3028:3036.0 
9030:45   Thor List V35MUnattached    
9131:33   Elizabeth Prinsep PBV40WRomsey31:3322:1611.1 
9231:36   Linda Francis  V50WHedge End27:4825:3021.7 
9331:51   Andrea Berry SENWUnattached    
9432:17   Hannah Terese Mitchell SENWUnattached    
9532:19   May Glover Gunn  SENWUnattached29:2928:0924.5 
9632:29   Alex Withers  U11MLordshill24:5124:5136.0 
9732:39   Rachael Ingram  V50WSolent Running Sisters29:1527:3323.6 
9832:42   Susan Maddocks  V50WSolent Running Sisters29:3426:5820.4 
9932:51   Thomas Withers PBU18MUnattached32:5129:2536.0 
10032:52   Tim Withers  V35MFarnham Runners22:5221:0510.4 
10133:49   Jane Stockdill-mander  SENWUnattached29:1627:1334.9 
10234:00   Linda Webb  V50WRomsey30:4128:0722.1 
10335:53   Jamie Withers  U18MUnattached33:0031:4036.0 
10435:54   Ron Trodd  V80MSouth West Vets35:4632:3436.0 
10536:40   Fran Pattinson PBV40WUnattached35:3730:1332.6