Cambridge parkrun # 35 External Results
Cambridge
25 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge17:1115:42-1.2 
217:16   Peter Thompson  V50MNene Valley17:1516:554.3 
317:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:37   David Cenydd Lloyd Evans  V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys17:3517:3510.5 
517:54   Alan Pritchard  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:3116:586.7 
618:05   Andrew Whittle PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0517:4028.3 
718:15   Liam Richardson  S20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:5617:1314.8 
818:15   Ben Jones  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:1417:403.8 
1019:13   Alan Middlebrook  V40M100 Marathon Club18:1117:274.8 
1119:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:13   Colin Weller  S30MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:0817:5823.6 
1319:13   Paul G Davies  V40MBiggleswade18:4617:155.9 
1419:13   Gareth Rogers  SENMUnattached18:4618:4636.0 
1519:13   Anton Symkovych  SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:3618:3636.0 
1619:13   James Whittle V35MUnattached    
1719:13   Tim Evans V45MCambridge & Coleridge AC    
919:13   Chris Balmer  S25MRyston18:2016:460.3 
1819:35   Peter Howard Haynes  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:0119:018.6 
1919:50   John Evans  SENMCambridge & Coleridge18:2118:2121.8 
2019:53   Steve Wellman  V50MHuntingdonshire19:3518:4736.0 
2119:56   Matthew Applegate  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:4717:4130.7 
2220:10   Christof Schwiening  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:3718:121.9 
2320:16   Glenn Mason  V45MRoyston19:5619:5634.5 
2420:19   Peter Stevens PBS30MCambridge TC19:2918:066.3 
2520:22   Ian Cook PBV40MUnattached20:2220:2217.3 
2620:24   Jamshid Khazanehdari  V50MUnattached20:1720:1720.8 
2720:27   Paul Rudin  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:0619:209.2 
2820:37   Paul Andrew Fullalove  V40MHuntingdonshire19:0818:4233.7 
2920:39   Nathan Huxtable  SENMUnattached20:1419:5235.7 
3020:48   Stuart Field  V45MSaffron Striders20:4120:2032.3 
3120:56   Dean Hancock  SENMUnattached20:3920:3936.0 
3220:57   David Bloore PBSENMUnattached20:3018:4718.9 
3321:01   Alan Bailey V50MUnattached    
3421:02   Rob Hill  V40MUnattached20:4220:1336.0 
3521:05   David Mould  V40MEly20:3319:5911.7 
3621:06   Damon Ward V35MUnattached    
3721:07   Alastair Grant  V40MUnattached20:3620:3623.6 
3821:12   Lorna Higgins  V35WBRJ Huntingdon21:0220:4036.0 
3921:17   Paul R. E. Evans  V35MUnattached20:1520:1515.6 
4021:19   Conor Gallagher SENMUnattached    
4121:32   Chris Tautz  S30MBearbrook20:5419:3413.5 
4221:44   William Connolley PBV45MCSR Running Club21:4420:3824.7 
4321:46   Lionel Smith  V55MEly21:2320:3814.8 
4421:52   Shelley Menell  S25WUnattached21:3920:518.2 
4521:58   Patrick Gosling V40MUnattached    
4622:00   David Mail  V55MCambridge & Coleridge21:3821:1614.0 
4722:05   Andrew Nixon PBV40MEly21:5821:5836.0 
4822:07   Stephen Blunt  V60MUnattached21:5621:1116.3 
4922:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:11   Tony Boyce  SENMUnattached21:2820:1232.9 
5122:16   Chris Duck PBS25MUnattached22:0820:0812.4 
5222:17   Matthew Haynes  U18MUnattached22:0717:2511.1 
5322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:25   Michael Difranco  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:5121:0916.9 
5522:28   Fraser Allen  V35MUnattached21:5321:5333.0 
5622:35   Suzanne Cornish PBSENWUnattached22:2020:1911.5 
5722:50   Harry Druiff PBV45MCambridge TC21:0420:138.7 
5823:07   Stephen Ellison PBV50MUnattached23:0122:5535.9 
5923:10   Peter Duthie  V50MUnattached21:4520:4613.3 
6023:11   Adrian Scaites-Stokes V50MEly Runners    
6123:12   Shaun Williams SENMUnattached    
6223:18   Matthew Robert Mason V40MUnattached    
6323:34   Tracy Hinkins  SENWUnattached23:0822:3236.0 
6423:52   Rob Monk  V40MUnattached23:0720:4518.3 
6523:56   Rory Robertshaw PBV40MUnattached23:5623:2535.0 
6624:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:01   Ritchie Carter  V35MUnattached23:3721:0119.1 
6824:02   Gerald Mears V50MUnattached    
6924:04   William Tunstall-Pedoe SBV40MUnattached24:0420:569.3 
7024:04   Melanie Smith SENWUnattached    
7124:10   Steven Anderson  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:5023:1416.6 
7224:13   Kristy Guneratne  S30WSt Radegund22:4620:066.9 
7324:19   Scott Maidment PBV35MUnattached24:1924:1927.1 
7424:21   Terry Braverman  V65MHaverhill RC23:4923:4928.4 
7524:23   Tim Wilkinson Lewis  SENMUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
7624:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:36   Colin Glen  V50MFetch Everyone22:4222:4215.7 
7924:39   Margaret Phillips  V55WUnattached23:2221:4914.1 
8024:39   Christopher Michael Goldsmith  V40MCambridge TC23:3823:3836.0 
8124:40   Colin Connelly PBV60MWalden Tri24:4024:3436.0 
8224:41   Tony Goldsmith PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon23:4822:0625.1 
8324:42   Richard Lione PBV40MUnattached24:1822:1915.1 
8424:46   Claire Ashton PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon24:3024:0015.5 
8524:56   Chris Poultney  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone23:0620:2014.5 
8624:57   Chris Hurcomb  V35MCambridge & Coleridge24:0619:298.9 
8725:03   Mark Rosenfeld V35MUnattached    
8825:06   Sean Whelan PBV35MUnattached24:5421:1531.8 
8925:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:20   Johns Hartley  V35MUnattached23:1921:3936.0 
9125:22   Daniel Edwards  S25MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds24:4221:2121.6 
9225:28   Chris Creasey  V40MUnattached24:1122:1118.7 
9325:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:35   Kathy Rees V50WUnattached    
9725:36   Scott Parkin SENMUnattached    
9825:44   Sally Carroll V40WUnattached    
9925:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:54   Julie Stringer  S30WWomens Running Network25:2522:5516.5 
10125:55   Dave Price PBV35MNewmarket J25:5525:5523.6 
10226:00   Ludmila Klesca PBSENWUnattached26:0026:0036.0 
10326:04   Paul Sykes  V40MUnattached24:4024:4036.0 
10426:23   Jenni Corbett SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge26:2322:1213.2 
10526:28   Caroline Lindsay  SENWUnattached26:1225:0835.4 
10626:29   David Sharp  V50MUnattached25:4525:2930.2 
10726:38   Anette Laver PBV40WCambridge TC26:3026:0622.4 
10826:42   Graeme Stringer  V60MHardley25:2623:1922.7 
10926:57   James Ford  SENMUnattached26:1924:1736.0 
11027:10   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR25:0525:0520.0 
11127:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:22   Michael Keeves  SENMUnattached24:0721:4328.4 
11327:53   Jenny Balmer PBS25WRyston25:1224:5525.8 
11428:14   Alison Thomas SENWUnattached    
11528:31   Monica Ferrero  V35WUnattached25:4625:4625.1 
11628:50   Helen Henry  V35WUnattached28:1824:4423.3 
11729:14   Marky Thomas  V55MUnattached29:0028:0524.6 
11829:20   Roger Courtney  V40MUnattached28:4926:2029.5 
11929:22   Emma Reed  SENWUnattached27:3426:5836.0 
12029:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12230:26   Karen Jayne Smith V45WUnattached    
12331:44   Yoko Penaluna V40WUnattached    
12431:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12533:57   Peter Chaplin  V75MEastern Masters32:3032:3036.0 
12634:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12735:12   Suzie Hall  S25WBRJ Huntingdon33:0830:4529.6 
12835:30   Jenny Parker  V55WWomens Running Network31:1630:4436.0 
12943:11   Judith Liddell-King V45WUnattached