Woodford Green Combined Events Meeting inc Essex Championships External Results
Woodford
15-16 May 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 (16 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:26.55Hayley McLean SBU17WChelmsford2:26.552:13.9925.1 
H2:29.08Finolla Frederick PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:27.82:26.354.0 
H2:44.41Charlotte Humfrey PBU17WEssex Schs2:44.412:44.4154.0 
H2:45.97Sophie Jarvis SBU17WSouthend2:43.22:27.954.0 
H2:56.99Zoe Easdon PBU17WBasildon2:50.72:48.9454.0 
800 (16 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:22.22Sophie Skinner  U23WExeter/Bath Uni2:16.162:16.1654.0 
H2:22.69Amy Regan  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:18.292:18.054.0 
H2:25.29Jo Rowland SBU23WCrawley/Brunel Uni London/Newham & Essex Beagles2:25.292:12.626.9 
H2:26.27Jessica Tappin PBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:24.432:11.6524.6 
H2:27.53Alice Lennox SBU20WCity of Stoke/Brunel Uni London2:27.532:26.3130.3 
H2:29.45Emma Lowry PBU20WEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh2:29.452:29.4522.2 
H2:30.30Helen Morton  SENWHorsham Blue Star/Brunel Uni London/Newham & Essex Beagles2:29.452:25.1254.0 
H2:32.52Rebecca Curtis-Harris SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.762:30.7654.0 
H2:32.52Bella Hailstone PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:32.522:32.5241.0 
H2:36.52Nicola Cahill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:35.522:29.4153.9 
H2:37.17Amy Marchant SBU20WLeeds City2:37.172:28.4753.6 
H2:38.21Emma Buckett  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.252:24.3138.2 
H2:41.05Chrisy Parsons  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.912:30.9154.0 
H2:41.93Serita Shone SBU23WBournemouth/Bath Uni/Cardiff2:35.012:25.2154.0 
H2:43.06Heidi Nicholas  SENWBasildon/Havering2:39.672:39.6754.0 
H2:50.44Tanisha Clayton  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.192:36.2254.0 
HDNFLiz Maries  U20WCrawley 2:46.5854.0 
HDNSSarah Moore  U23WEastbourne/Brunel Uni London2:35.412:32.9854.0 
 
1500 (16 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O5:36.06Ben Clark  U17MChelmsford/Saxons5:13.95:13.954.0 
O5:37.44Robert Wood  U17MBasildon5:13.45:13.454.0 
1500 (16 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:33.28Dean Showler-Davis SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni4:28.654:28.6548.2 
D4:34.01Stephen Hill PBSENMNene Valley/Brunel Uni London4:34.014:34.0154.0 
D4:41.07Ben Gregory  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H4:40.044:23.095.5 
D4:46.10Martin Brockman  SENMMedway & Maidstone4:26.284:26.2824.1 
D4:49.87Bradley Hall SBU23MCrawley4:49.874:42.4954.0 
D4:54.56Adamos Zeniou  SENMLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey4:42.474:40.7054.0 
D4:55.02Edward Dunford  SENMBirchfield H4:48.004:46.5245.4 
D4:58.08Michael Holden  U23MColchester H/Loughborough Students/Kent4:50.014:50.0143.4 
D4:59.80Joe Lancaster SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni London4:59.804:55.5254.0 
D5:01.80Adam Akehurst SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:01.804:52.0341.7 
D5:09.65Max Hall  SENMKent/Loughborough Students4:52.464:46.2921.0 
D5:53.27Yong Sheng Tan SBSENMLoughborough Students/Singapore5:53.275:26.3654.0 
DDNSTim Jolly  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Chichester 4:47.71  
DDNSDavid Feeney  SENMAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Belgrave/Cheste4:46.324:45.1350.8 
DDNSRoger Skedd  SENMCity of Sheffield/Falkirk5:00.755:00.7551.0 
1500 (16 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:26.92Sebastian Rodger PBU20MCrawley/Team Sharks4:26.924:26.9253.2 
D4:47.46Mark Cryer  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:34.084:30.6831.1 
D4:56.44Ashley Bryant  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London4:43.924:27.1516.0 
D5:09.06Alex Wharfe  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:58.024:58.0254.0 
D5:21.96Joseph Hutchinson  U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:59.954:55.9937.1 
DDNFJack Andrew  U20MSale Harriers Manchester4:29.444:17.4310.3