Bushy Park parkrun # 124 External Results
Bushy Park
13 Jan 07
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Lynton Lythgoe  U20MAshford AC/London Irish16:5416:54  
217:12   Jonathan Hotchkiss  SENM 16:1916:1932.0 
317:32   Matthew Witko SBS25MRoyal Engineers17:3216:5919.8 
417:58   Dan White  V40MUnattached17:1017:10  
518:02   David Everitt  S25MUnattached17:3217:073.5 
618:03   Alex Brooks PBS25MSerpentine18:0318:0318.4 
718:15   Chris Walmsley  S30MStragglers/Ireland17:1616:464.1 
818:20   Alex Vero  S25MSerpentine17:5317:52  
918:25   Bernie Mulvany SBV45MUnattached17:4817:427.1 
1018:38   Tom Morgan  SENMThames Turbo17:4717:4415.8 
1118:49   Danny Norman SBS25MStragglers16:3816:256.9 
1219:09   Doug Smith PBS30MUnattached19:0919:0936.0 
1319:11   Mark Barlow PBSENMUnattached18:5018:3615.5 
1419:20   Colin P Smith PBV35MUnattached19:0918:3817.7 
1519:23   Jonathan Holmes  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4018:4036.0 
1619:25   Mark Gratton  S25MUnattached18:0117:033.2 
1719:26   Mark White  S30MHerne Hill/Swansea19:1618:277.0 
1819:28   Kevin Edmonds  V45MThames Valley19:0919:079.2 
1919:38   Harvey Marks PBSENMUnattached19:3818:4436.0 
2019:41   David Tyas SBV40MUnattached18:4518:456.7 
2119:43   Nick Clarke  SENMUnattached18:4218:42  
2219:44   Darren Wood  S20MRanelagh17:5817:587.4 
2319:49   Memo Belaid SBSENMUnattached19:4919:21  
2419:50   Peter Bodley-Scott SBV35MUnattached18:4818:409.9 
2519:52   John Durrant  V35MUnattached19:2919:0231.5 
2619:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:02   Christopher Dean SBV35MUnattached19:1019:0623.3 
2820:06   James Whistler SBU20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni18:4917:171.3 
2920:10   Leigh Bainbridge  V45MUnattached19:4919:1618.0 
3020:13   Gary Crane SBSENMSwim for Tri.com20:1318:57  
3120:13   Peter Roll  V40MStragglers19:1219:1232.6 
3220:15   Dan Green PBSENMUnattached20:1520:15  
3320:17   Darren Babbage PBSENMUnattached20:1720:17  
3420:26   Sean Paynter  U18MRanelagh17:2116:192.5 
3520:29   Abdifatah Dhuhulow T44 SBS25MSerpentine20:2919:5336.0 
3620:36   David Tyrrall  V50MCivil Service19:5919:4536.0 
3720:39   David Rowe  S30MRanelagh18:0417:325.1 
3820:40   Rob Boyne  SENMUnattached18:5018:455.1 
3920:46   Dickie Mackenzie SBSENMStragglers20:4620:32  
4020:53   Geoff Fisher SBV50MStragglers19:2719:1713.2 
4120:56   Tarquin Barrett  S20MStragglers/Ilkeston19:2718:3928.6 
4220:57   Peter Sleep  V40MStragglers19:0419:0434.8 
4320:59   Chris O'Hara PBS25MUnattached20:5917:212.5 
4421:03   Andrew Golden  S30MSerpentine/Unattached20:3520:3511.1 
4521:05   Trevor Cummings PBV40MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond21:0519:5114.0 
4621:08   David Pease  V40MUnattached20:2720:2719.3 
4721:09   James Russell SBS30MUnattached19:1619:149.3 
4821:13   Grant Russell  S30MUnattached18:5918:044.7 
4921:13   Richard Fletcher SBV45MUnattached20:2619:3912.0 
5021:14   Emma Kelso  S30WUnattached20:2120:1236.0 
5121:16   Kate Balchin SBS25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:1620:1136.0 
5221:17   Tim Newsam  V55MUnattached20:2720:2718.9 
5321:18   Alex Bazin  S25MStragglers19:4719:4711.9 
5421:21   Toby King SBSENMMonte Carlo20:1820:1827.3 
5521:23   Steve Busby SBSENMUnattached19:2319:0236.0 
5621:23   Stewart Penney  V40MStragglers18:4618:4623.3 
5721:29   John Everitt  V50MUnattached20:3420:3413.8 
5821:33   Paul Butler  S30MStragglers19:2119:2120.8 
5921:36   Berj Kantarjian  V40MUnattached21:2121:21  
6021:37   Chris Camacho  V35MRanelagh20:1919:2115.0 
6121:41   John Beer SBV55MStragglers20:2220:1315.4 
6221:43   Jacques Van Der Merwe  SENMUnattached19:4919:49  
6321:43   Ricky Chance SBV35MUnattached19:4319:2036.0 
6421:44   Annabel Watson SBV35WUnattached21:4420:2536.0 
6521:46   Paul Simmons  V35MUnattached21:0420:3512.7 
6621:48   Jonathan Turner  V40MCruisers20:4320:2736.0 
6721:48   Libby Ferguson  SENWWimbledon Windmilers21:0021:0036.0 
6821:51   Philippa Sweetnam  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District21:0620:3536.0 
6921:53   Ian Haylock  V35MBritish Airways21:1518:526.1 
7021:54   Charles Lawrie PBV55MHercules Wimbledon20:2220:1314.4 
7121:54   Rob Allen SBV45MStragglers20:5620:2817.3 
7221:55   Tomos Holmes Davies  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3417:4331.8 
7321:55   Dave Whitehouse SBV45MUnattached21:2921:02  
7421:57   Allan Barrie  V35MStragglers17:5917:249.8 
7522:01   John Redmond  V35MUnattached19:4519:45  
7622:02   Graham Rossall  V35MUnattached20:1519:4536.0 
7722:03   Liz Souness  V45WStragglers21:0820:2331.3 
7822:05   Peter Welch  S30MMonte Carlo19:5119:5136.0 
7922:10   David P Williams SBV35MStragglers20:4320:4311.8 
8022:16   James Cornewall-walker  V40MUnattached20:5220:52  
8122:18   Ted Fraser  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:197.1 
8222:26   Alastair Macdonald PBV35MUnattached21:1221:0231.3 
8322:30   Mike Tivnen  V50MStragglers22:0921:1116.7 
8422:33   Steve Miller SBV45MUnattached20:4920:2613.8 
8522:35   Michael Hodgson  V40MTeddington Rugby21:0419:32  
8622:37   Hugo Studholme PBV35MUnattached22:0820:5121.5 
8722:41   Polly Adams SBV40WUnattached21:4319:447.5 
8822:43   Oliver Ueck PBV35M26.221:2321:23  
8922:43   Shahid Aziz PBSENMUnattached22:4222:42  
9022:44   Graham Mabelson SBV50MCorby22:4422:3931.8 
9122:46   Gerard Daly  V35MUnattached20:2920:0816.4 
9222:46   Dave Muller  V40MUnattached21:3421:34  
9322:47   Dave Baker PBSENMUnattached22:4722:47  
9422:48   Martin Blenkinsop  V45MKingfisher Tri21:4021:4033.3 
9522:51   Simon Rigby  SENMUnattached20:5319:2427.6 
9622:54   Rob Stiffin PBV40MTrent Park22:5422:5432.8 
9722:56   Gill Congdon  V45WUnattached21:3321:3315.6 
9822:59   Bertus Swanepoel  SENMUnattached21:2221:22  
9923:00   Dermot Kelly SBV40MStragglers20:3320:33  
10023:02   Paul Viveash  V60MStragglers22:2522:0836.0 
10123:03   Ollie Upton  V40MStragglers19:0717:2334.1 
10223:04   Paul Scott Edmonds SBV40MStaines Strollers21:0619:4036.0 
10323:06   Andis Hopper  SENMUnattached21:0921:09  
10423:09   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:349.4 
10523:11   Adam Wright SBSENMRanelagh21:0219:5311.4 
10623:11   Cecelia Hedberg  S30WStragglers20:5220:5231.2 
10723:14   Ian Kennedy SBV45MStragglers20:2719:3126.6 
10823:15   Andrew Horne SBV40MKingfisher Tri19:3918:0916.6 
10923:16   Nick Hollis SBV50MUnattached23:1622:56  
11023:21   Edward Skeates  V35MUnattached20:5120:2934.3 
11123:22   Howard Tucker  V40MUnattached22:2121:5727.4 
11223:24   Gareth Mundy  V35MUnattached21:1921:19  
11323:26   Andrew Baiden SBV40MUnattached22:5921:59  
11423:32   James Earley PBSENMUnattached23:3223:32  
11523:34   Catherine Eastham  V35WBelgrave21:3020:32  
11623:36   Christian Rijs PBS25MClapham Chasers22:2419:2520.3 
11723:43   Anthony Lipmann SBV45MUnattached23:4321:2318.5 
11823:44   Tim Orr PBV40MUnattached23:4423:44  
11923:46   Sue Knox SBV40WUnattached21:3221:3224.4 
12023:47   Nick Wilson  SENMHillingdon Triathletes22:5720:1012.1 
12123:47   Phil Bailey PBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:5022:5024.4 
12223:49   Danny Hutton  V45MSouth London20:4220:1611.3 
12323:56   Rick Loyd  V40MUnattached21:2621:2636.0 
12423:57   Helen D Wilson SBSENWUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
12524:00   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:1922:1924.3 
12624:09   Bart Ricketts PBSENMStragglers21:1021:1036.0 
12724:13   Ben Gibbons  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond22:5616:336.6 
12824:15   Soloman Lane  U15MAndover23:0717:1710.0 
12924:16   Matt Lane  V35MAndover20:1717:599.1 
13024:18   Paul Bisping SBV45MRanelagh21:0821:0817.0 
13124:19   Andy Thornes  SENMUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
13224:22   Ross Basham PBSENMUnattached24:2224:22  
13324:26   Clive Hatto SBV35MUnattached23:4622:5736.0 
13424:26   Jonathan Roome SBSENMThames Turbo24:2622:0236.0 
13524:30   Robert Harrison  SENMSouth London22:0222:029.4 
13624:31   Jamie Cole PBV40MUnattached24:3124:31  
13724:31   Nicola Whitby  S30WStragglers22:2921:3016.7 
13824:32   Stephen Dalton SBV40MUnattached24:1423:2223.7 
13924:33   Julie Melotte SBV45WStragglers22:1322:1317.1 
14024:42   Clare Parish  SENWUnattached23:1922:4936.0 
14124:43   Andrew Squire SBV45MUnattached24:4324:04  
14224:45   Becky Thurtell SBV45WThames Turbo23:0921:5113.1 
14324:50   Peter Cottington SBV40MUnattached18:4818:0813.7 
14424:50   Alison Small PBV40WStragglers24:5021:0531.3 
14524:53   Julia Snaith SBS25WStragglers21:5420:4812.5 
14625:05   Amrendra Sinha  SENMUnattached23:4323:2036.0 
14725:06   Sean Darlington  V35MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
14825:09   Duncan Bernard  SENMUnattached18:0418:0431.1 
14925:10   Becky Wilson  SENWUnattached23:5523:55  
15025:16   Mark Dinverno PBV40MUnattached25:1625:16  
15125:32   Keith Haworth  V55MStragglers23:5122:2823.7 
15225:32   Julie Haworth  V45WStragglers24:1521:4915.1 
15325:34   David Hargroves PBV35MUnattached25:3425:34  
15425:36   Thomas Lee PBU18MUnattached25:2425:08  
15525:37   Stefan Skwara  V40MElmbridge19:4218:5511.4 
15625:39   Amanda Martin SBV35WUnattached25:3925:30  
15725:44   Patricia Gibbons  V40WStragglers23:5121:5823.7 
15825:46   Tiffany Brill  SENWUnattached23:3422:0735.3 
15925:49   Chris Meehan SBV35MUnattached25:4925:34  
16025:50   Thomas Pike PBSENMUnattached25:5020:2626.4 
16125:50   Ollie Penney  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0220:1136.0 
16225:52   Gary Gibbons  V35MBracknell Forest23:2520:0116.1 
16325:53   Pamela Sweetnam  V50WUnattached24:5524:3934.5 
16425:54   Paul Killick  V40MUnattached24:5721:2616.2 
16525:57   Katia Schlerf SBU15WKingston & Poly25:5725:11  
16626:00   Dina Ollington  V50WUnattached23:5023:5024.1 
16726:02   Andrew Wright PBS30MStragglers26:0221:1436.0 
16826:06   Jenny Thacker  V35WRunnymede24:2722:47  
16926:09   Alan Lees SBU18MUnattached25:1120:5713.8 
17026:13   Courtney Gibbons  U18WUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
17126:15   David Worth PBV55MStragglers23:1320:5314.3 
17226:19   Fiona Macneil SBS30WElmbridge25:0122:1213.9 
17326:22   Greg Wanlin  S30MUnattached21:3721:37  
17426:23   Lee Parker  SENMUnattached25:4118:28  
17526:23   Kath Adamson  V40WStragglers24:3224:3232.1 
17626:24   Robert Johnston  SENMUnattached24:0024:00  
17726:27   Pauline Mulvany  V45WWoking22:5422:2919.7 
17826:27   Ramona Thevenet  V45WWoking/Stragglers21:0319:2411.7 
17926:35   Zuzana Lhotanova  SENWEdinburgh TC25:0424:3136.0 
18026:38   Charlie Burt SBV40WUnattached24:4024:4036.0 
18126:41   Helen Wilson  V40WUnattached26:0826:0828.3 
18226:46   Sue Turner  S30WUnattached25:0525:05  
18326:50   Sally King V40WAdeladies    
18426:55   Terry Marks PBV60MUnattached21:0121:01  
18527:00   Petra Schlerf  V40WUnattached25:3425:34  
18627:08   Rajendra Patel SBV55MStragglers26:4426:2632.6 
18727:08   Liz Collison  V55WStragglers25:3825:1824.9 
18827:09   Liz Emmens PBV40WUnattached27:0927:09  
18927:15   Ben Walker PBU18MUnattached24:2124:1136.0 
19027:16   Anthony Anderson PBU18MThames Turbo27:1620:3432.8 
19127:21   Franz Werndle  V55MStragglers25:5425:0825.3 
19227:24   Robert White  V35MUnattached24:3022:37  
19327:26   John Hanscomb  V70MRanelagh26:2025:3034.1 
19427:27   Georgina Thorn PBSENWRunnymede27:2727:2722.8 
19527:31   Patrick Lynam SBSENMUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
19627:36   Samantha Carbon  V35WThames Valley26:2325:0322.6 
19727:37   Jim Mclaughlin  V50MUnattached24:2924:29  
19827:37   Sarah Benjamin SBSENWUnattached26:2426:24  
19927:41   Siobhan Doyle PBV35WUnattached27:4127:41  
20027:52   Brian Blackman  V55MDorking & Mole Valley26:1125:3529.3 
20127:56   Laura Hillgren SENWACS Cobham    
20227:56   Becca Last SENWACS Cobham    
20328:02   Helen Morgan PBSENWUnattached28:0228:02  
20428:05   Anders Johansson  V50MUnattached27:3627:22  
20528:07   Ricky Sorenti  V35MUnattached23:4522:5235.5 
20628:08   Sarah Pluves SBV35WUnattached28:0826:3928.7 
20728:11   Marianne Morris  V55WSerpentine26:1325:4425.1 
20828:12   Kristina Johansson SENWACS Cobham    
20928:15   Kirsty Bangham  S30WRanelagh22:3222:3227.9 
21028:20   Joe Byrne  V55MUnattached25:3025:30  
21128:25   Warren Gwillym  S30MUnattached25:1223:1936.0 
21228:28   Lynda Thorndyke  V45WThames Turbo26:4526:4532.0 
21328:29   Katie Wellham  SENWUnattached26:5023:5329.2 
21428:31   Matthew Holden  S25MWest 417:2617:2636.0 
21528:31   Ali Yousuf  V35MWest 420:0417:157.5 
21628:32   Mario Forgione PBSENMUnattached28:3228:32  
21728:33   Charlie Morris PBU18MUnattached28:3328:3136.0 
21828:34   Steve Morris  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri19:1618:278.5 
21928:37   Kevin Walling  V35MUnattached22:5922:4935.3 
22028:41   Patricia Southworth  V40WUnattached27:5427:5424.1 
22128:46   Matthew Wright SBV35MUnattached26:0823:0313.1 
22228:54   Michael Wall  V55MUnattached26:5226:52  
22328:55   Adam Strong  SENMUnattached26:5326:53  
22428:55   Pat Roach PBV35WSerpentine28:5528:55  
22528:58   Liz Bernard  V55WUnattached27:0226:44  
22628:58   Tricia Hillgren SENWACS Cobham    
22728:59   Thomas Williams SBSENMUnattached27:0519:4235.7 
22828:59   Heather Moore  V35WUnattached27:1127:1136.0 
22929:01   Frank Watters  SENMUnattached26:2324:15  
23029:37   Bruce Poole  V40MUnattached29:2229:22  
23129:44   Charlotte Bezzant  V35WStragglers26:2623:2823.4 
23229:50   Fiona Little  SENWUnattached24:5924:59  
23329:51   Sarah Platts  V40WUnattached26:2626:26  
23429:52   Alana Vidler  SENWUnattached27:5127:51  
23529:53   Mike Bryant  V65M26.226:1926:1335.8 
23630:04   Richard Walker  V40MUnattached28:3421:3136.0 
23730:06   David Johnson SBSENMUnattached30:0629:37  
23830:07   Catherine Pickup PBSENWUnattached28:4828:48  
23930:09   Adrian Mckeon SBSENMUnattached30:0919:5713.1 
24030:10   Paul Warner  V35MUnattached26:4426:4431.9 
24130:10   Clare Maberly PBV35WUnattached28:3928:39  
24230:11   Sarah Bodley-Scott SENWMonte Carlo RC    
24330:13   Kerry Seymour  SENWUnattached29:1829:18  
24430:14   Amy Mackintosh PBSENWUnattached29:4029:40  
24530:19   Linda Denne  V50WUnattached28:5928:59  
24630:27   Catherine Finlay  SENWUnattached27:1824:1323.0 
24730:27   Sarah Harlow PBV35WUnattached30:2730:27  
24830:31   Carol Margaret Dickinson  V40WUnattached25:5325:3118.9 
24930:36   Glynn Hyland SBS25MUnattached30:3630:3136.0 
25030:41   Chris Andreou  V50WUnattached30:2628:58  
Page: 1 2