West Pinchbeck 10K External Results
West Pinchbeck
26 Sep 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:24   John Herbert  V40MWerrington/Peterborough31:3931:3932.9 
234:34   Simon Fawcett SBV35MBedford H34:3434:1936.0 
334:47   Mark Sands SBV35MSleaford TR/Skegness & District34:4733:09-1.8 
435:21   Robin Parker PBV40MFenland35:2135:2130.1 
535:26   Christopher Cooper PBU23MNene Valley35:2635:2636.0 
635:29   John Siddens  V40MSleaford TR/Royal Air Force35:0633:563.6 
735:54   Alan Oliver  U23MSleaford35:3733:350.0 
835:54   Jack Trow SBU20MFenland35:5434:0328.3 
936:01   Jose Ferreira  SENMBoston/Portugal35:5634:056.1 
1036:41   Joshua Asbrey  U17MSleaford36:2836:2832.3 
1136:59   Edgars Sokolovsris PBV35MBoston/Nene Valley36:5936:5936.0 
1237:05   Duncan Walkey SENMRAF Triathlon    
1337:11   Dave Tilley SBV40MSleaford TR37:1136:0836.0 
1437:12   Paul Lunn SBV35MNene Valley37:1234:496.6 
1537:12   Mark Popple  U20MStamford36:5534:310.4 
1637:16   Arthur Short  V40MGrantham AC35:4235:307.0 
1737:22   Jonathan Davies PBV35MStamford37:2237:2210.2 
1837:40   Matthew Isle PBV35MAncholme Valley37:4037:083.7 
1937:48   Gill Fullen PBV45WBedford H37:4837:1615.4 
2037:54   Vaughan Roberts SBV50MBourne37:5437:0733.4 
2138:35   Daniel Jepson PBU20MCity of Sheffield38:3538:3536.0 
2238:40   Dennis Rainbow PBV40MBoston38:4038:4036.0 
2338:41   Josh Lunn SBU20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire38:4131:56-2.6 
2438:43   Olly Slater PBSENMNene Valley38:4335:505.4 
2538:48   Tony Gilbert PBV45MBourne38:4838:089.7 
2638:57   Adrian P Martin PBSENMFenland38:5738:5736.0 
2739:03   Jim Morris SBV45MStamford39:0334:491.2 
2839:09   Aidan McClure  U17MBoston38:4138:412.8 
2939:13   Justin Kinsey  SENMFenland38:5035:5118.1 
3039:15   Mike Exton PBV60MUnattached39:1539:1536.0 
3139:17   Reg Allen  V50MThorney/Unattached38:5538:4427.7 
3239:22   Sandy Telfer SBV45MSleaford39:2239:0310.9 
3339:27   Mike Bullock SBV40MNotfast39:2738:3016.2 
3439:31   David Bell PBSENMYaxley39:3139:3110.0 
3540:02   Simon England SBSENMSleaford TR40:0238:2028.0 
3640:26   David Babbs PBV50MStamford40:2640:269.9 
3740:39   Anthony Madge SBV55MGrantham AC40:3937:204.7 
3840:42   Luke Mudge SENMWerrington Joggers    
3940:44   Barry Anthony Warne SBV45MNene Valley40:4439:268.1 
4040:52   Rodney Hall PBV40MWerrington40:5239:5410.2 
4141:09   Nijak Jaroslaw SENMNene Valley Harriers    
4241:14   Lee Fialkowski SBSENMBourne41:1440:4436.0 
4341:22   Ray Dowland PBV55MNene Valley41:2241:2218.3 
4441:39   Graham Park SBV40MSleaford41:3939:5536.0 
4541:43   Stephen Gibb PBV45MWerrington41:4341:4330.0 
4642:10   Shaun Taylor SENMUnattached    
4742:16   Keith Brookes SBV60MNene Valley42:1639:5235.8 
4842:17   Mark Cochran PBSENMBourne42:1740:4613.4 
4942:17   Maggie Skinner SBSENWStamford/Serpentine42:1737:353.9 
5042:18   Lee Enderby V35MUnattached    
5142:26   Andrew Cowling SBV50MThorney42:2640:3812.4 
5242:31   Sarah Graves PBV40WWolds Vets42:3142:3136.0 
5342:41   Geoff Howes PBV55MThorney42:4142:4117.8 
5442:46   Phillip Hamlyn SBV40MWerrington42:4639:406.4 
5542:56   Matt Smith SENMUnattached    
5642:57   Andrew Hall PBV45MWerrington42:5741:0111.9 
5743:04   Daniel Wate SBSENMFenland43:0441:4915.0 
5843:05   Christopher McDonnell  V50MNotfast41:5340:2014.7 
5943:10   Charles Bingley V45MUnattached    
6043:31   Chris Armstrong SBV40MNotts43:3138:097.0 
6143:33   Mick Casey  V60MMablethorpe43:2340:047.9 
6243:51   Phil Lengthorn SBV40MBourne43:5141:4516.2 
6343:56   Curtis Lane U20MUnattached    
6443:59   Shaun Antony Towell SBV45MBourne43:5942:3536.0 
6544:01   Briony Smith SBSENWStamford44:0143:3918.6 
6644:10   Julian Smith V40MUnattached    
6744:22   Anthony Taylor V50MUnattached    
6844:26   Tom Hartgil-Allgood U17MUnattached    
6944:33   Mark Hebden SBV40MSleaford44:3342:2014.9 
7044:35   Brian McLean SBV50MBourne44:3542:5929.8 
7144:38   Simon Fairclough V60MWerrington Joggers    
7244:56   Edward Enright V55MLincoln & District Runners    
7345:13   Anton Gaches V50MUnattached    
7445:19   Colin Creasey PBV50MLouth45:1945:1922.7 
7545:20   Steven Taylor V45MUnattached    
7645:29   Liam Warren SENMUnattached    
7745:32   Sharon Gallighan V40WUnattached    
7845:35   Philip Jackson SBV50MLouth45:3544:4916.0 
7945:44   Nick Sime PBV45MNorth Derbyshire45:3341:2217.9 
8045:48   Lionel Mason PBV45MSleaford TR45:4841:4236.0 
8145:56   Kevin Nankervis SBV45MWerrington45:5644:4220.1 
8246:04   Barry Douce  SENMSleaford TR44:2444:2436.0 
8346:09   Yolanda Gratton SBV35WNene Valley46:0940:1519.1 
8446:11   David Lewis SBV45MStamford46:1144:2736.0 
8546:14   Roger Blake PBV35MMablethorpe46:1443:0716.0 
8646:16   Jane James SBV45WSleaford46:1641:2824.7 
8746:27   Philip Lester V40MSleaford Striders    
8846:31   Matthew Neal U20MUnattached    
8946:38   Alan Buckberry SBV55MSleaford46:3845:5620.7 
9046:39   Fay Beecham V40WUnattached    
9146:45   Phil Hall PBV55MGrantham AC46:4545:1132.6 
9246:48   Paul David Freemantle PBV45MSleaford TR46:4846:4819.4 
9346:51   Louise Burton PBV40WNene Valley46:5146:5136.0 
9446:54   Ian Frisby  V50MThorney46:5046:5036.0 
9546:55   Mike Wright SBV40MEye46:5544:1311.6 
9646:58   Robert Smyth V50MUnattached    
9747:04   Andrew Preston PBV35MSleaford47:0441:0013.0 
9847:04   Gary Britnell PBV40MSleaford TR47:0443:3511.4 
9947:25   Geoffrey Clark PBV50MLouth47:2547:2535.4 
10047:37   Daniel Richardson U20MUnattached    
10147:39   Anna Thompson PBV40WSleaford47:3947:3915.3 
10247:39   Garry Wilson SBV45MSleaford47:3944:2717.9 
10347:40   Roland Stevens  V40MBourne45:4545:4536.0 
10447:41   Nigel Tarratt V50MUnattached    
10547:42   Anthony Heppell SENMUnattached    
10647:45   Tony Tomblim V45MBoston & District AC    
10747:48   John Bainbridge SBV50MGrantham AC47:4846:5917.4 
10847:56   Rob Stokes V45MUnattached    
10947:57   Antonio Colonna V35MUnattached    
11048:01   Robin Ball V55MStamford Striders    
11148:24   Nicholas Pilgrim V50MUnattached    
11248:27   Gordon Orr V55MStamford Striders    
11348:34   Dean Powley SBSENMFenland48:3448:0936.0 
11448:37   Brian Darrington PBV35MSkegness & District48:3745:4114.2 
11548:43   Jez Power V40MStamford Striders    
11648:44   Emma Marshall-Telfer SENWMablethorpe Running Club    
11748:50   Brian Kearsey V60MStamford Striders    
11848:57   Adrian Allgood V45MUnattached    
11948:59   Andy Chamberlain V45MUnattached    
12049:01   Barry Daff V55MStamford Striders    
12149:03   Chistopher Flintham  V45MMaltby48:5645:5736.0 
12249:06   Paul Japson V55MRopsley Road Runners    
12349:15   Norman Gosbee PBV55MRopsley49:1549:1536.0 
12449:21   Andrew Cole SENMUnattached    
12549:22   Robert Rigby SENMUnattached    
12649:25   Stephen Brear  V35MSleaford TR44:4644:1636.0 
12749:30   Christophe Samuel V35MUnattached    
12849:42   Caroline Upton PBV45WNotfast49:4249:4224.2 
12949:43   Geoff Turtle V50MUnattached    
13049:55   Leanne Rickett SBSENWFenland49:5546:4814.4 
13149:58   Matthew Cramp PBV40MNotfast49:5849:5836.0 
13249:59   Neil Hamilton SBV70MHolme Pierrepont49:5946:1229.5 
13349:59   Christine Samsan V40WUnattached    
13449:59   Sharon Tolley V35WUnattached    
13550:11   Ted Preston V60MSleaford Striders    
13650:14   Iain Cornelissen SENMUnattached    
13750:20   Tim Cook V50MWerrington Joggers    
13850:23   Richard Clay SENMUnattached    
13950:25   Paul Cross PBV55MNene Valley50:2550:2536.0 
14050:28   Joe Perkins V40MUnattached    
14150:38   Justine Edwards V35WUnattached    
14250:46   Eric Francis Jeyes PBV55MWerrington50:4650:4627.6 
14350:55   Julie Wright V35WUnattached    
14451:00   David Raynes PBV55MSleaford TR51:0051:0036.0 
14551:01   Chris Massingham V45WUnattached    
14651:12   Paulina Zub SBSENWFenland51:1247:2824.2 
14751:16   Anthony Cotton SBV70MBRJ Huntingdon51:1643:0932.7 
14851:27   Garry Robson SENMUnattached    
14951:39   Donna Bailey V35WFenland Running Club    
15051:43   David Williams SBV45MThorney51:4349:4836.0 
15151:55   Angela Freemantle  V45WSleaford TR47:3244:4618.0 
15252:24   Kate Mason PBV40WSleaford TR52:2452:2434.2 
15352:27   Karen Spurdens SENWUnattached    
15452:42   Suzanne Moon SBSENWStamford52:4247:0416.7 
15552:51   Tim Roadnight V35MUnattached    
15652:57   Tony Lack V70MRamsey Road Runners    
15753:03   Chris Crew SENMUnattached    
15853:06   Bindi Brook V35WUnattached    
15953:08   Helen Ramdle V45WStamford Striders    
16053:11   Heather Coleman V35WUnattached    
16153:12   Hannah Mudge SENWWerrington Joggers    
16253:21   Chris Hunt SBV40MBourne53:2141:2111.7 
16353:24   Joanna Neal V35WUnattached    
16453:30   Jane Greenwood SBV55WFenland53:3050:4715.7 
16553:37   Rachel Ann Parker PBV40WBourne53:3753:3736.0 
16653:47   Oliver Cladd U20MUnattached    
16753:49   Diane Thorpe PBV35WNotfast53:4953:4936.0 
16853:50   Darren Appleton SBV35MNotfast53:5049:5536.0 
16954:04   Steve Hill PBV45MBourne54:0454:0436.0 
17054:05   Sharron Toms V40WYaxley Runners    
17154:14   Elizabeth Dixon PBV45WBourne54:1454:1436.0 
17254:15   Rachel Kemp  V35WBourne53:4753:4736.0 
17354:19   Lyn McDonnell  V50WNotfast52:0052:0036.0 
17454:25   David Bray V60MUnattached    
17554:31   Holly Jaskolka SENWUnattached    
17654:49   Natalie Cole V35WBourne Town Harriers    
17754:52   Rosslyn Hamlyn SBV40WWerrington54:5247:5615.7 
17855:06   Louisa Cartwright V35WStamford Striders    
17955:06   Kate Nottidge SENWStamford Striders    
18055:12   Nicolle Grace SENWBourne Town Harriers    
18155:12   David Grace SBV55MBourne55:1249:5430.8 
18255:15   Adam Chown SENMFenland Running Club    
18355:37   Alistair Whitaker SBV40MSleaford TR55:3753:3625.5 
18455:40   Kelly Shiels V35WUnattached    
18555:44   Michelle Allgood V40MUnattached    
18655:45   Maria Sowerby V55WStamford Striders    
18755:48   Franceslina Reams SENWLDWA    
18855:51   Helen Samuel V35WStamford Striders    
18955:56   Dave Pace SENMEast End Road Runners    
19056:26   Samantha Cole SENWUnattached    
19156:26   Natalie Thompson V35WUnattached    
19256:27   Julie Mckie SBV35WUnattached56:2753:0525.8 
19356:35   Sam Creasey U20MUnattached    
19457:01   Matthew Middleton V40MUnattached    
19557:06   Sam Harris SENWUnattached    
19657:08   Louise Halifax SENWUnattached    
19757:17   Deborah Sutton V40WSleaford Town Runners    
19857:34   Claire Abbey V40WFenland Running Club    
19957:35   Kerry Hudson  V45WFetch Everyone55:4555:4520.5 
20057:35   Karen Woods V35WUnattached    
20157:36   James Harness SENMLDWA    
20257:37   Alison Taylor V40WUnattached    
20357:40   Mandy L Connor PBV45WSleaford TR57:4057:4036.0 
20457:49   Nick Meekins V45MFenland Running Club    
20557:51   Elizabeth Lorimer PBV45WBushfield57:5157:5127.8 
20657:56   Ros Jackson SBV50WLouth57:5652:2622.8 
20758:06   Catherine Sheldrake PBV40WSleaford TR58:0658:0636.0 
20858:08   Abi Brewer SBSENWBushfield58:0856:0428.8 
20958:11   Brian Judkins PBV55MNorth Herts58:1157:5126.6 
21058:22   Matthew Benton SENMYaxley Runners    
21158:31   Sasha Oliver U20WSleaford Striders    
21258:36   Liz Steadman V40WUnattached    
21358:41   Belinda Fraser V40WStamford Striders    
21458:42   Sharn Phagoora V40WYaxley Runners    
21559:02   Katherine Turner SBV35WWerrington59:0255:2736.0 
21659:17   Vivienne Veasey PBV45WSleaford TR59:1759:1736.0 
21759:17   David McGill V45MUnattached    
21859:18   Angela McGill V35WUnattached    
21959:35   Steve Roberts PBSENMSpalding Triathlon Club59:3559:3536.0 
22059:35   Carol Cook SBV45WWerrington/Peterborough59:3558:5025.2 
22159:35   Joy Jeyes SBV50WWerrington59:3552:3934.9 
22259:36   Bob Oakham V60MNotfast    
22359:52   Rowena Boden  V40WSleaford57:3357:3336.0 
22459:52   Lisa Ashcroft PBV40WSleaford59:5259:5236.0 
22560:03   Maria Yuill SENWUnattached    
22660:04   Andy Stubbs SENMUnattached    
22760:04   Lynsey Abbott V35WUnattached    
22860:06   Claire Williams SENWSleaford Striders    
22960:19   Shaun Louth PBV35MSleaford TR60:1960:1936.0 
23060:21   Ellie Betts SENWUnattached    
23160:21   Kim Bird SENWUnattached    
23260:33   Martin Mallett V40MUnattached    
23360:43   Ron Firth PBV60MBushfield60:4360:4336.0 
23460:59   Frances Rowe V55WStamford Striders    
23561:03   Celina Silver V40WStamford Striders    
23661:03   Nicholas Smith V40MStamford Striders    
23761:45   Alan Gray V60MStamford Striders    
23861:53   Sandra Butler SBV65WRamsey61:5359:5033.4 
23962:32   Roger King V55MUnattached    
24062:49   Lisa Harmon PBSENWSleaford TR62:4962:4936.0 
24162:55   Michelle Herd V40WSleaford Striders    
24263:46   Gill Harker V60WUnattached    
24365:52   Micaela Clark SENWUnattached    
24465:56   Paula Goude SBV35WFetch Everyone65:5662:1636.0 
24566:43   Jane Perkins V40WUnattached    
24667:25   Teresa Huddlestone PBV50WBushfield67:2567:2536.0 
24767:26   Danny Huddlestone PBV50MBushfield67:2667:2636.0 
24868:46   Helen Popple V40WStamford Striders    
24968:47   Andrea Le Clair SENWUnattached    
25068:49   Elaine Allwood V55WStamford Striders    
Page: 1 2