Yorkshire & Humberside County Championships External Results
Don Valley
8-9 May 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.30   Ben Read PBU13MWakefield2:21.41:54.383.4 
22:24.84   Jonathan Shields PBU13MCity of Sheffield2:24.841:57.14-4.2 
32:26.44   Emerson James  U13MHalifax2:24.02:00.017.6 
42:26.86   Samuel Day SBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.861:54.0010.1 
52:26.89   Adam Clayton PBU13MDoncaster2:24.52:22.8636.0 
62:36.20   Tom Wood PBU13MCity of York2:24.692:10.7236.0 
72:44.11   Philip Nesom  U13MCity of York2:35.72:16.128.0 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.07   Jonathan Shields PBU13MCity of Sheffield2:24.841:57.14-4.2 
22:28.56   Emerson James  U13MHalifax2:24.02:00.017.6 
32:28.70   James Warnock PBU13MRotherham2:28.702:28.7036.0 
42:28.84   Tom Wood PBU13MCity of York2:24.692:10.7236.0 
52:38.11   Jake Steade PBU13MHallamshire2:36.02:34.136.0 
62:38.58   Connor Bingham  U13MKingston upon Hull2:30.82:01.5517.4 
72:44.03   George Orton PBU13MHolmfirth/Leeds City2:40.62:28.3436.0 
83:19.06   Shaun Smith  U13MBarton & District AC2:55.12:11.1-0.7 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.18   Adam Clayton PBU13MDoncaster2:24.52:22.8636.0 
22:35.60   Samuel Day  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.861:54.0010.1 
32:38.91   Marcel Dalee PBU13MKingston upon Hull2:27.51:59.5116.4 
42:38.93   George Heppinstall PBU13MWakefield2:27.422:15.6028.5 
52:45.55   Edward Lane U13MHallam    
62:47.46   TiJesu Akeredolu PBU13MKingston upon Hull2:47.462:47.4636.0 
73:04.28   Nathan Hood  U13MKingston upon Hull2:52.02:35.6026.4 
800 h3 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.66   Ben Read  U13MWakefield2:21.41:54.383.4 
22:41.30   Philip Nesom PBU13MCity of York2:35.72:16.128.0 
32:44.53   Glenn Aspindle  U13MSpenborough2:38.42:15.9210.3 
42:45.24   Matthew Needham PBU13MHull Achilles2:45.242:45.2436.0 
52:46.58   James Lee SBU13MKingston upon Hull2:46.582:27.735.4 
62:48.26   Jordan Hutchinson SBU13MSpenborough2:48.262:45.836.0 
72:57.52   Kieran Bell PBU13MGrimsby2:57.522:28.036.0 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.58   Jordan Bransberg  U17MSkyrac1:54.721:48.828.8 
21:57.86   Jack Derham PBU17MGoole Youth1:57.691:56.7325.4 
31:59.29   Gordon Benson PBU17MLeeds City1:57.031:57.03-2.1 
42:00.97   Elliot Todd SBU17MLeeds City2:00.971:58.7335.1 
52:03.18   Samuel Kerfoot-Roberts SBU17MHalifax1:58.391:58.3926.2 
62:03.79   Jack Robertson  U17MScarborough2:00.271:52.9114.2 
72:04.37   Max Kaye  U17MHolmfirth1:58.81:56.7424.1 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.86   Jordan Bransberg  U17MSkyrac1:54.721:48.828.8 
22:03.44   Jack Robertson  U17MScarborough2:00.271:52.9114.2 
32:04.50   Karl Murray PBU17MRichmond & Zetland2:04.502:02.523.5 
42:05.19   Matthew O'Connor SBU17MWakefield2:00.361:58.01-1.7 
52:11.27   John Rwothomach PBU17MRotherham2:11.272:11.2736.0 
62:13.33   Sam Birch PBU17MSkyrac2:13.332:13.1336.0 
72:14.55   Stuart Singleton PBU17MKingston upon Hull2:09.22:05.8236.0 
82:16.87   Christopher Maris PBU17MRotherham2:16.872:16.8736.0 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.46   Max Kaye SBU17MHolmfirth1:58.81:56.7424.1 
22:02.50   Samuel Kerfoot-Roberts SBU17MHalifax1:58.391:58.3926.2 
32:02.63   Elliot Todd SBU17MLeeds City2:00.971:58.7335.1 
42:03.36   Nathan Parkin PBU17MLoftus & Whitby2:02.82:02.832.7 
52:07.24   Anthony Bagley SBU17MHallamshire2:04.422:04.4215.6 
62:09.35   Jack Hawksworth PBU20MBarnsley AC2:07.02:07.036.0 
72:16.58   Jack Mitchell SBU17MWakefield2:13.391:57.9910.8 
82:19.27   Christopher Hampson SBU17MSpenborough2:13.712:10.6536.0 
800 h3 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.07   Jack Derham  U17MGoole Youth1:57.691:56.7325.4 
22:04.18   Gordon Benson  U17MLeeds City1:57.031:57.03-2.1 
32:04.57   Jack Thorp PBU17MBingley/West Yorkshire Schs2:02.71:57.51.3 
42:09.49   Jake Worton PBU17MWakefield2:07.32:01.6429.2 
52:10.52   Steven Eastwood SBU17MSpenborough2:04.02:00.8525.4 
62:11.62   Simon Bolland PBU17MSpenborough/Kirklees2:08.082:00.270.2 
72:12.11   Jordan Turner PBU17MWakefield2:08.632:08.6336.0 
82:18.95   Oliver Watson  U17MPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Carnegie2:10.82:02.2917.5 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.82   Ryan Greaves SBU20MPudsey & Bramley1:52.411:52.4136.0 
21:58.49   Daniel Cheeseman  U20MCity of York1:54.181:51.583.2 
31:58.91   Michael Wood PBU20MLeeds City1:58.911:58.9123.4 
42:00.53   Sam Bucknall SBU20MWakefield1:55.681:53.1536.0 
52:00.53   Ryan Buck PBU20MCity of York1:59.511:53.694.0 
62:06.38   Robert Torch SBU20MLeeds City2:03.831:55.930.0 
72:08.97   Ben Dalton PBU20MGrimsby/Cleethorpes2:08.972:08.9736.0 
82:09.51   Daniel Jepson SBU20MCity of Sheffield2:09.512:07.536.0 
92:20.53   Ashley Raby SBU20MWakefield2:20.532:06.036.0 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.12   Kelly Johnson SBSENWWakefield2:10.742:05.6336.0 
22:13.67   Jo Adams  U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.294.6 
32:15.41   Julia Jagger SBSENWHallamshire/Trafford2:15.412:09.616.0 
42:23.55   Amy Sharrad  SENWSpenborough/Leeds Beckett Uni2:21.82:19.835.7 
52:25.22   Becky Wilkinson PBU20WGoole Youth/Hull Achilles2:23.02:15.223.2 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93   Alexandra Bell  U20WPudsey & Bramley2:07.501:59.93-1.1 
22:17.76   Calli Thackery  U20WHallamshire2:14.992:10.631.0 
32:20.53   Stephanie Allison  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.52:16.936.0 
42:25.26   Rebecca Newton  U20WHallamshire2:22.882:10.9036.0 
52:44.05   Holly Craig  U20WBingley2:38.462:35.033.7 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.81   Ellie Wilson  U15WKingston upon Hull2:17.22:17.236.0 
22:18.88   Katy Wood PBU15WCity of York2:18.882:16.810.4 
32:21.68   Eve Pound PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:20.432:17.5221.0 
42:21.71   Bethany Ellis PBU15WSpenborough2:17.92:17.8231.2 
52:29.27   Eleanor Curran PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:28.72:14.733.7 
62:30.37   Kate Harris PBU15WCity of York2:24.72:18.428.7 
72:30.84   Laura Goodwin  U15WCity of Sheffield2:22.492:15.0634.9 
82:39.14   Emma Wood PBU15WGrimsby2:26.92:26.934.3 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.44   Laura Goodwin PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:22.492:15.0634.9 
22:25.25   Ellie Wilson  U15WKingston upon Hull2:17.22:17.236.0 
32:29.38   Sophie Woollin  U15WWakefield2:22.22:17.535.0 
42:30.77   Leah Millard PBU15WScarborough2:29.22:29.236.0 
52:33.41   Charlotte Slack PBU15WHallamshire2:30.22:17.394.6 
62:34.61   Megan Blackburn  U15WDoncaster2:29.32:29.335.4 
72:38.66   Sophie Spencer SBU15WHolmfirth2:38.662:19.724.7 
82:41.97   Nicola Sawyer  U15WLeeds City2:34.82:34.834.5 
92:51.82   Lilly Dooks SBU15WBingley2:51.822:33.9236.0 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.12   Bethany Ellis  U15WSpenborough2:17.92:17.8231.2 
22:27.81   Eve Pound  U15WCity of Sheffield2:20.432:17.5221.0 
32:28.90   Eleanor Curran PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:28.72:14.733.7 
42:30.80   Georgia Hird PBU15WHallamshire2:28.72:27.4910.9 
52:36.98   Sophie Taylor  U15WCity of Sheffield2:30.62:26.526.5 
62:41.81   Lucy Schofield SBU15WScarborough2:41.812:41.3336.0 
72:43.52   Lucy Farquhar  U15WHolmfirth2:40.22:40.211.2 
82:46.71   Lauren Bell SBU15WGrimsby2:44.32:37.736.0 
92:54.07   Jessica Royle SBU15WDoncaster2:54.072:32.216.0 
800 h3 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.35   Katy Wood  U15WCity of York2:18.882:16.810.4 
22:27.60   Emma Wood PBU15WGrimsby2:26.92:26.934.3 
32:27.87   Kate Harris PBU15WCity of York2:24.72:18.428.7 
42:31.36   Natalie Brown  U15WBingley2:30.42:30.436.0 
52:35.56   Charlotte Kirk PBU15WDoncaster2:29.32:28.536.0 
62:36.28   Emma Wilkinson  U15WSpenborough2:30.72:20.029.0 
72:42.70   Shannon Parkin PBU15WLoftus & Whitby2:36.52:36.536.0 
83:07.87   Sarah Herrington  U15WScarborough2:54.72:54.736.0 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.34   Sam Ellis  SENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.961:45.6729.9 
21:53.50   Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.621:51.591.1 
31:55.36   Samuel Hutchinson  U20MTrafford1:53.451:53.4534.4 
42:00.92   Simon Dearden  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.711:57.7136.0 
52:01.24   James Palmer  U23MCity of York/York Acorn1:57.961:57.9621.6 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.58   Joseph Lancaster SBU15MCity of Sheffield1:58.781:50.435.3 
22:06.64   Luke Cooper PBU15MLeeds City2:05.122:05.1234.4 
32:09.67   Aiden Davies PBU15MDoncaster2:06.92:04.845.8 
42:14.89   Thomas Blanchard PBU15MSkipton2:12.72:05.9536.0 
52:19.78   Kye Stothard PBU15MDoncaster2:19.782:05.4927.9 
62:24.36   Connor Ryan PBU15MRotherham2:15.562:05.122.3 
72:24.40   Joshua Dyball  U15MHallamshire2:18.92:04.4129.1 
82:25.38   James Anthoney PBU15MSpenborough2:16.61:59.708.4 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.75   Thomas Blanchard  U15MSkipton2:12.72:05.9536.0 
22:20.87   Joseph Lancaster  U15MCity of Sheffield1:58.781:50.435.3 
32:20.92   Kye Stothard PBU15MDoncaster2:19.782:05.4927.9 
42:21.35   James Anthoney PBU15MSpenborough2:16.61:59.708.4 
52:22.92   Daniel Franks  U15MWakefield2:15.061:55.53-2.5 
62:27.79   Jacob Hammond PBU15MScunthorpe2:27.792:25.279.3 
72:32.39   Robert Morris  U15MLongwood2:30.12:15.7136.0 
82:35.22   Robert Bentham SBU15MRotherham2:35.222:31.636.0 
92:45.87   Jack Michaels  U15MKingston upon Hull2:44.92:19.027.4 
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.89   Luke Cooper  U15MLeeds City2:05.122:05.1234.4 
22:21.93   Connor Ryan PBU15MRotherham2:15.562:05.122.3 
32:21.94   Aiden Davies  U15MDoncaster2:06.92:04.845.8 
42:22.86   Joshua Dyball  U15MHallamshire2:18.92:04.4129.1 
52:26.77   William Reid PBU15MHull Achilles2:24.72:22.236.0 
62:28.46   Jarrod Beedle PBU15MCity of Sheffield2:28.462:20.036.0 
72:37.74   George Brown PBU15MWakefield2:37.742:37.7436.0 
82:38.60   Andrew Jones PBU15MWakefield2:28.72:12.534.0 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.30   Ella Eadon PBU13WCity of York2:24.42:15.177.6 
22:31.21   Ashton Greenwood PBU13WSpenborough2:31.212:18.5825.6 
32:36.95   Maisie Elliott  U13WRotherham2:34.22:28.334.5 
42:39.36   Charlotte Paterson  U13WKingston upon Hull2:37.52:37.536.0 
52:39.60   Elli Stothard SBU13WDoncaster2:35.32:34.636.0 
62:46.13   Chloe Bewley  U13WDoncaster2:41.52:36.9135.7 
72:47.01   Amelia Robinson  U13WKingston upon Hull2:39.32:19.533.7 
82:52.36   Saskia Lewis  U13WWakefield2:42.772:37.2036.0 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.21   Ella Eadon  U13WCity of York2:24.42:15.177.6 
22:41.16   Charlotte Paterson  U13WKingston upon Hull2:37.52:37.536.0 
32:42.92   Saskia Lewis PBU13WWakefield2:42.772:37.2036.0 
42:43.54   Amelia Robinson PBU13WKingston upon Hull2:39.32:19.533.7 
52:49.78   Keavey Ward SBU13WSpenborough2:47.702:43.1132.6 
62:51.26   Georgie Fenny PBU13WCity of York2:51.262:51.2636.0 
73:03.06   Amelia Michaels U13WKuH    
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.69   Ashton Greenwood PBU13WSpenborough2:31.212:18.5825.6 
22:43.54   Chloe Bewley PBU13WDoncaster2:41.52:36.9135.7 
32:48.44   Lucy Ireland  U13WHarrogate2:44.62:38.227.3 
42:49.22   Imani Wilson PBU13WHallamshire2:46.52:22.08.7 
52:56.06   Chloe Mitchell  U13WSpenborough2:45.82:45.836.0 
63:00.12   Abigail Cliff  U13WDoncaster2:49.432:49.4336.0 
73:09.30   Megan Lane U13WHallam    
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96   Grace Rodgers SBU17WLoftus & Whitby2:10.552:10.557.1 
22:18.31   Becky Mills PBU17WScarborough2:18.312:18.0814.8 
32:19.32   Sally Smith  U17WWakefield2:13.822:05.3218.4 
42:20.01   Jessica Lonsdale  U17WKingston upon Hull2:15.592:11.1630.5 
52:21.75   Paige Cooper PBU17WCleethorpes2:19.062:19.0624.1 
62:24.43   Beth Ansell  U17WCity of Sheffield2:16.02:07.933.0 
72:25.48   Eve Cavany  U17WKingston upon Hull2:20.822:20.8236.0 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.06   Paige Cooper PBU17WCleethorpes2:19.062:19.0624.1 
22:19.64   Becky Mills PBU17WScarborough2:18.312:18.0814.8 
32:20.63   Saffron Botterill SBU17WCity of York2:20.632:20.636.0 
42:20.82   Eve Cavany PBU17WKingston upon Hull2:20.822:20.8236.0 
52:30.44   Rebecca Sullivan  U17WHalifax2:28.12:26.4736.0 
62:33.18   Chloe Holden-Wilson  U17WBingley2:26.42:26.436.0 
72:33.57   Jessica Timmins PBU17WWakefield2:33.572:33.5736.0 
82:35.66   Kate Walsh  U17WSkyrac2:32.672:29.9236.0 
92:35.67   Alice Middleton PBU17WKingston upon Hull2:35.672:35.6736.0 
102:40.99   Hannah Marsh PBU17WWakefield2:40.02:40.036.0 
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.88   Grace Rodgers SBU17WLoftus & Whitby2:10.552:10.557.1 
22:15.93   Jessica Lonsdale PBU17WKingston upon Hull2:15.592:11.1630.5 
32:16.00   Sally Smith PBU17WWakefield2:13.822:05.3218.4 
42:16.38   Beth Ansell PBU17WCity of Sheffield2:16.02:07.933.0 
52:23.75   Katie Michaels PBU17WKingston upon Hull2:23.082:23.0836.0 
62:28.43   Hannah-May Fletcher SBU17WHallamshire2:28.432:21.533.0 
72:30.59   Mollie Flannery SBU17WSpenborough2:27.732:24.0317.6 
82:31.45   Fiona Bell PBU17WHallamshire2:31.452:28.9233.7 
92:47.43   Kirsty Leih PBU17WLongwood2:38.92:38.934.0 
800 h3 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.94   Maisie Elliott  U13WRotherham2:34.22:28.334.5 
22:44.96   Elli Stothard  U13WDoncaster2:35.32:34.636.0 
32:50.58   Leah Herrington  U13WScarborough2:47.482:45.136.0 
42:53.14   Rebecca Morris  U13WLongwood2:43.482:43.4836.0 
52:54.32   Lexie Wilson PBU13WHallamshire2:48.62:43.712.9 
62:54.95   Niamh Hardy PBU13WCity of Sheffield2:53.272:46.015.0 
73:04.32   Gabriella Carberry U17WH'gate    
83:07.14   Abigail White  U13WBingley3:02.833:02.8333.2 
 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.06   Mark Buckingham  SENMHolmfirth3:52.643:46.679.2 
23:55.77   Andrew Heyes SBU23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:41.09-5.3 
34:09.50   Paul Green  SENMCity of Sheffield4:08.73:59.6936.0 
44:12.93   Nick Howard SBSENMSkyrac/Birmingham Uni4:12.934:02.2914.3 
54:16.23   James Lavin SBU23MLeeds City4:16.234:06.6730.1 
64:17.56   James Kraft  U23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:57.493:57.49-2.3 
74:17.79   Matthew Pye  U23MKingston upon Hull4:11.934:08.09.2 
84:21.99   Nasir Hussain  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester4:14.84:05.0022.3 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.51   Andrew Smith  U15MPudsey & Bramley4:16.783:42.15-4.6 
24:35.23   Elliott Stones  U15MScunthorpe4:23.03:55.61-2.0 
34:38.15   Max Wharton PBU15MHalifax/Calder Valley4:23.303:47.14-4.1 
44:39.21   William Smith  U15MHelm Hill/Wharfedale/City of York4:35.64:35.636.0 
54:41.72   Luke Cotter  U15MRotherham4:37.143:54.18-3.7 
64:42.00   Liam Stedman PBU15MSpenborough4:34.184:22.4022.1 
74:42.93   Paul Davis  U15MSpenborough4:34.784:13.302.9 
84:44.60   Michael Adlard PBU15MKingston upon Hull4:43.814:43.8136.0 
94:45.91   Shane Hicks PBU15MLoftus & Whitby4:35.24:35.236.0 
104:46.46   Joseph Lancaster  U15MCity of Sheffield4:22.193:54.625.3 
114:46.79   Daniel Franks  U15MWakefield4:33.84:11.95-2.5 
1500 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.72   Max Wharton PBU15MHalifax/Calder Valley4:23.303:47.14-4.1 
24:37.97   Luke Cotter  U15MRotherham4:37.143:54.18-3.7 
34:42.07   Liam Stedman PBU15MSpenborough4:34.184:22.4022.1 
44:50.28   Joseph Lancaster  U15MCity of Sheffield4:22.193:54.625.3 
54:50.90   Glen Ient  U15MRichmond & Zetland4:42.24:42.235.7 
64:59.39   Robert Scarborough PBU15MScarborough4:50.44:22.927.0 
74:59.92   Robert Bentham PBU15MRotherham4:59.924:57.436.0 
85:03.73   James Anthoney PBU15MSpenborough4:55.94:23.18.4 
95:12.18   George Walton PBU15MCleethorpes5:06.05:06.036.0 
105:23.77   Andrew Jones PBU15MWakefield5:11.775:11.7734.0 
115:30.90   David Mason PBU15MKingston upon Hull5:30.905:30.9036.0 
1500 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.33   William Smith  U15MHelm Hill/Wharfedale/City of York4:35.64:35.636.0 
24:39.20   Elliott Stones  U15MScunthorpe4:23.03:55.61-2.0 
34:42.37   Paul Davis  U15MSpenborough4:34.784:13.302.9 
44:42.41   Andrew Smith  U15MPudsey & Bramley4:16.783:42.15-4.6 
54:43.81   Michael Adlard PBU15MKingston upon Hull4:43.814:43.8136.0 
64:47.13   Shane Hicks PBU15MLoftus & Whitby4:35.24:35.236.0 
74:47.94   Daniel Franks  U15MWakefield4:33.84:11.95-2.5 
84:51.42   Sam Convery PBU15MWakefield4:43.884:19.5624.1 
95:11.70   Andrew Hess SBU15MKingston upon Hull5:00.04:43.529.4 
105:29.09   John Collins PBU15MGrimsby5:29.095:29.0936.0 
115:48.90   Cameron Dye U15MWake    
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.38   Sally Smith SBU17WWakefield4:43.334:32.2518.4 
24:48.67   Jessica Lonsdale  U17WKingston upon Hull4:42.04:26.3430.5 
34:51.54   Becky Mills PBU17WScarborough4:45.704:45.7014.8 
44:54.96   Dani Braithwaite  U17WLoftus & Whitby4:47.14:36.028.5 
55:01.03   Fiona Bell PBU17WHallamshire5:01.034:55.133.7 
65:02.22   Sarah Collins PBU17WGrimsby5:02.225:02.2236.0 
75:11.63   Jessica Timmins PBU17WWakefield5:11.635:11.6336.0 
85:19.34   Charlotte Edge SBU17WScarborough5:19.345:03.933.2 
95:26.70   Olivia Radcliffe SBU17WWakefield5:26.704:55.9036.0 
105:28.39   Hannah Marsh PBU17WWakefield5:28.395:28.3936.0 
Page: 1 2