Northern League 3EC
Cudworth
31 Jul 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5   Jamie Fletcher SBSENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC2:01.51:59.141.7 
22:08.4   Thomas Atkin PBU20MCleethorpes2:08.42:08.436.0 
32:08.5   Jack Hawksworth  U20MBarnsley AC2:07.02:07.036.0 
42:13.1   Jose Ferreira SBSENMBoston/Portugal2:13.12:04.510.0 
52:15.6   Richard Peach  V40MNewark AC2:11.82:11.816.2 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.0   James Selvey PBU17MDerby/Team CDAV2:02.602:02.6036.0 
22:14.4   Reece Tinkler PBU17MBarnsley AC/South Yorkshire Schs2:14.42:14.436.0 
32:35.3   Jeremy Baily  U20MBoston2:15.62:15.236.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9   Paige Cooper  U17WCleethorpes2:19.062:19.0626.8 
22:31.1   Emma Jessop  U17WNewark AC2:25.92:21.2836.0 
32:34.2   Kirsty Shipman PBU17WDerby2:34.22:34.233.8 
42:40.0   Louise Rutt  U20WBoston2:39.22:28.436.0 
52:41.8   Kerry Storrar PBV35WBarnsley AC2:41.82:27.66.6 
62:52.2   Poppy Marriott  U17WChesterfield2:40.62:40.630.2 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.1   Fuschia Clayton  U17WCleethorpes2:27.72:27.736.0 
22:36.1   Alice Flint PBU17WBoston2:36.12:18.396.3 
32:40.7   Chloe Morley  SENWDerby2:40.652:40.6536.0 
43:33.2   Alex England SBU20WBarnsley AC3:33.23:09.736.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.4   Darren Middleton SBSENMBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:23.43:50.142.6 
24:34.3   Ian Stevens  SENMDerby4:33.94:28.626.4 
34:38.0   Chris Cope SBSENMBoston4:38.04:15.71.9 
44:39.9   Steven Gascoyne SBSENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire4:39.94:04.52.5 
55:07.5   Timothy Bagguley  SENMNewark AC4:50.24:34.33.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5   Aidan McClure  U17MBoston4:36.94:36.94.9 
25:12.9   Justin Jones PBSENMBarnsley AC5:12.95:12.936.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.6   Natalie Weir PBSENWDerby4:50.64:25.747.3 
25:18.5   Paige Cooper SBU17WCleethorpes5:18.55:00.526.8 
35:28.7   Suzanne Sharman PBSENWNorth Derbyshire/Pudsey & Bramley/Chesterfield5:28.75:28.714.7 
45:38.7   Kerry Storrar SBV35WBarnsley AC5:38.75:02.486.6 
55:50.3   Cloe Hubbard  U17WNewark AC5:29.74:57.151.3 
65:50.4   Emma Penniston  U17WBoston5:43.15:00.611.5 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
25:20.2   Kirsty Shipman  U17WDerby5:00.64:54.033.8 
35:53.6   Poppy Marriott  U17WChesterfield5:45.15:45.130.2 
46:07.5   Linda Westlake  V50WBarnsley AC6:01.66:01.617.9 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:03.4   Rachel Naylor PBSENWDerby11:03.410:30.79.3 
211:12.7   Suzanne Sharman  SENWNorth Derbyshire/Pudsey & Bramley/Chesterfield11:00.3610:51.5114.7 
312:14.3   Kerry Storrar  V35WBarnsley AC12:06.510:47.96.6 
412:34.8   Alice Flint SBU17WBoston12:34.812:26.16.3 
512:37.6   Cloe Hubbard SBU17WNewark AC12:37.610:23.981.3 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:37.6   Paula Parkin PBV40WDerby12:37.612:29.523.5 
212:41.2   Emma Penniston  U17WBoston12:05.111:13.811.5 
313:00.7   Linda Westlake  V50WBarnsley AC12:55.012:55.017.9 
 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45.6   David Thompson SBV35MBarnsley AC16:45.615:59.74.1 
217:06.3   Ian Monaghan  V35MChesterfield16:53.716:34.24.9 
317:35.1   Jose Ferreira PBSENMBoston/Portugal17:35.14:22.010.0 
417:47.4   Ian Stevens SBSENMDerby17:47.416:21.526.4 
521:23.9   John Combie  V60MNewark AC20:48.320:48.317.3 
5000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59.2   Scott Bennett SBV35MBarnsley AC16:59.216:20.2728.5 
217:55.0   Russell Parkin  V45MDerby17:45.717:14.684.6 
318:02.4   Eddie Lee SBV45MChesterfield18:02.417:45.036.0 
418:16.4   Dennis Rainbow PBV40MBoston18:16.418:16.436.0