McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SW - Match A
Liverpool
18 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.6Jacob Brown PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:25.61:49.45-2.4 
22:28.2Michael Packwood PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:28.22:28.254.0 
32:36.9Adam Woosey PBU13MSt. Helens Sutton2:33.82:03.3741.6 
42:39.8Daniel Wright PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:39.82:10.5346.1 
52:42.6Matthew Hole PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:42.62:42.654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.9Matthew Shirling  U15MSt. Helens Sutton2:02.11:52.18-0.4 
22:15.1James Grundy  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:09.92:02.1054.0 
32:15.4Robert Poole  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:14.12:14.154.0 
42:17.8Luke Cockerton  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:17.22:09.1354.0 
52:41.1Jonathon Bride  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:39.51:56.732.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.3Sean McBride PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:06.32:06.354.0 
22:09.7Jamie Webb  U17MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.731:44.14-0.4 
32:10.1Jamie White  U17MSt. Helens Sutton2:05.192:02.6445.0 
42:10.3Bradley Smith  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:06.82:06.88.8 
52:14.6Robert Parkinson  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:08.761:59.7142.3 
62:15.0Tom Boyers  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:12.02:10.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.1Freya Taylor-Hatswell  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:33.62:20.154.0 
22:50.4Cara Gibbons PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich2:50.42:20.3116.4 
32:50.6Ella Barton PBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:50.62:50.654.0 
42:54.7Anna Hulme  U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:51.32:51.326.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Rachel McGoldrick PBU15WSt. Helens Sutton2:33.82:24.734.6 
22:35.7Charlotte Haines PBU15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:35.72:35.754.0 
32:37.7Georgia Pickles  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:28.42:23.749.5 
42:39.0Sai Kalasiram  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:37.62:24.9054.0 
52:42.9Alice Dodds PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:42.92:42.946.3 
62:43.3Victoria Lamb  U15WSt. Helens Sutton2:42.72:42.754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Abigail Kelly  U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:31.72:28.146.9 
22:46.8Emily Davies SBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:46.82:39.852.1 
33:12.7Narelle Stafford PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich3:12.73:12.754.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.3Rosie Johnson  U13WSt. Helens Sutton3:58.33:58.316.8 
24:26.4Annie Huntbach  U13WCrewe & Nantwich4:22.04:22.054.0 
34:42.8Emma Fowler PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:42.84:42.811.5 
45:08.1Grace Whitfield  U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:49.14:49.154.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.1Jack Crook  U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:57.84:20.229.2 
25:19.6James Howell-Jones  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:16.84:47.853.1 
35:28.8Mathew Callaghan PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:28.85:28.848.8 
45:31.1Fred Dobberson PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:26.84:38.430.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.3Joshua Edge PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:52.34:44.154.0 
24:57.4Michael Leigh U15MC&N    
34:58.6James Luftus U15MLiv PS    
45:44.3Ben Haines PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:44.35:44.354.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.3Michael Wilson  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:19.94:19.954.0 
24:30.8Alistair Nelson  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:17.154:17.1539.9 
34:39.1Nathan Brown  U17MSt. Helens Sutton4:25.314:16.754.0 
45:14.9Oliver Williams SBU17MCrewe & Nantwich5:14.94:36.60-0.5 
55:18.7Shane Mellor  U17MCrewe & Nantwich5:01.34:54.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.9Rachel Woosey PBU15WSt. Helens Sutton5:12.95:12.954.0 
25:46.3Katie Walker SBU15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:46.35:17.254.0 
35:48.4Isobel Rafferty  U15WCrewe & Nantwich5:37.25:37.254.0 
45:55.5Maria McGoldrick  U15WSt. Helens Sutton5:39.15:27.747.0 
56:01.9Alicia Burke PBU15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6:01.95:47.254.0 
66:32.5Lauren Whittaker PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich6:32.55:57.054.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:03.6Emily Davies PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich6:03.66:03.652.1 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:03.0Nathan Brown PBU17MSt. Helens Sutton10:03.09:32.0954.0 
210:38.2Kyle Nicholls SBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:38.29:25.2218.5 
311:25.1Oliver Williams U17MC&N    
411:37.1Darren McDonald PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni11:37.111:37.145.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:38.9Hazel Ollier  U17WCrewe & Nantwich13:30.613:30.654.0