McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 2 W
Widnes
16 May 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.6Bradley Phillips U13MH&F    
23:17.8Sam Cox  U13MHalton & Frodsham3:05.43:05.454.0 
33:21.5Luke Whitmore  U13MMaldwyn3:18.73:18.754.0 
43:47.3Huw Weaver  U13MMaldwyn3:46.23:02.151.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0Zac Kelly  U15MManx2:16.12:06.653.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Jess Wright  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:24.32:24.354.0 
22:46.7Sarah Williams  U13WMaldwyn2:36.52:32.6040.4 
32:48.5Catherine Read PBU13WManx2:48.52:48.554.0 
43:01.4Jenny Pyatt  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:47.62:47.654.0 
53:03.9Josie Pugh  U13WMaldwyn2:51.22:51.254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.9Sinead Kaneen PBU15WManx2:34.292:29.427.9 
22:44.0Rosie Unwin PBU15WMaldwyn2:35.02:32.1852.0 
32:45.3Emma Scott  U15WHalton & Frodsham2:29.92:29.953.9 
43:00.2Danielle Oates  U15WManx2:52.42:52.454.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.9Jack Parry  U13MDeeside AAC2:45.12:37.254.0 
23:11.0Jack Nash  U13MColwyn Bay2:57.872:57.8754.0 
34:03.6Sam Robinson U13MDees    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Tom Harding  U15MColwyn Bay2:10.381:56.3936.9 
22:22.7Richard Evans PBU15MDeeside AAC2:20.62:17.9954.0 
32:29.6Jacob Griffith  U15MColwyn Bay2:22.12:21.041.0 
42:30.3Rhys Llywelyn James SBU15MMenai2:30.32:19.847.2 
52:35.1Grant Leach  U15MDeeside AAC2:27.862:12.9653.5 
62:51.6Anthony Granton  U15MMenai2:44.52:35.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8Aaron Roberts  U17MColwyn Bay2:01.92:01.954.0 
22:17.5George Oliver PBU17MDeeside AAC2:13.32:08.753.7 
32:18.7George Backshall  U17MColwyn Bay2:12.02:12.054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.7Fern Davies  U13WColwyn Bay2:40.32:27.9653.2 
22:57.9Grace Lovett U13WCol B    
33:00.7Charlotte Walters PBU13WDeeside AAC3:00.73:00.754.0 
43:20.9Millie Williams  U13WDeeside AAC3:13.03:13.054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.8Abigail Backshall  U15WColwyn Bay2:19.302:12.7336.9 
22:48.5Cari Bown  U15WMenai2:47.052:47.0554.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.1Sian Messum  U17WDeeside AAC2:30.62:29.153.8 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.1Georgia Massey PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:59.73:59.748.5 
24:17.2Charlotte Davies PBU13WHalton & Frodsham4:17.24:17.254.0 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.9Lily Davis  U13WDeeside AAC4:13.14:13.134.4 
25:00.5Ella Bennett  U13WColwyn Bay4:42.24:42.254.0 
35:07.3Catrin Wellsbury  U13WColwyn Bay5:03.05:03.054.0 
45:17.0Lois Edwards PBU13WDeeside AAC5:17.05:17.054.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.0Adrian Bennett PBU13MHalton & Frodsham5:30.05:30.054.0 
25:48.4Joseph Crutchley SBU11MMaldwyn5:48.44:12.3122.9 
35:49.4Billy Young PBU13MHalton & Frodsham5:49.45:49.454.0 
46:12.1Bertie Brock  U13MMaldwyn5:52.65:12.954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.9Stephen Garrett  U15MManx4:48.13:59.823.2 
25:04.0Terence George  U15MManx4:51.44:51.454.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.8Alex Cawthra PBU15WMaldwyn5:15.925:00.9812.6 
26:15.2Amber Dumayne  U15WMaldwyn6:13.96:13.954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.7John Spill  U13MEryri/Menai4:54.84:36.720.6 
25:18.9Michael Roberts  U13MColwyn Bay5:08.624:34.0948.1 
35:24.3Jack Daly PBU13MMenai5:13.25:00.554.0 
45:32.8Oliver Thomas SBU13MDeeside AAC5:32.85:31.254.0 
56:47.8William Abbott PBU13MDeeside AAC6:47.86:47.854.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.7Seorse Bailey PBU15MColwyn Bay4:45.64:41.254.0 
24:57.2Andrew Williams  U15MDeeside AAC4:35.44:22.6153.3 
35:01.8Iolo Hughes  U15MMenai4:46.43:45.20-3.7 
45:13.2Louie Bennett  U15MColwyn Bay5:08.45:08.453.9 
55:26.3Andrew Morris-Jones  U15MMenai4:50.14:29.346.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.0Tom Earley  U17MColwyn Bay4:12.44:10.1637.2 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.5Catherine Roberts U15WDees    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.4Lucy Byrne PBU17WNorth East Wales Schs5:43.45:43.454.0 
26:05.0Samantha Lunn U17WMenai    
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.0Tom Earley  U17MColwyn Bay9:22.899:22.8937.2 
29:54.5Nathan Jones PBU17MColwyn Bay9:46.68:17.77-1.3