McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 2 W External Results
Connah's Quay
20 Jun 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.1Michael McNee SBU13MWrexham2:34.22:34.254.0 
22:38.4Harry Owen PBU13MMaldwyn2:38.42:14.2154.0 
32:46.8Zac Pierce PBU13MMenai2:46.82:46.854.0 
42:47.5Bradley Phillips U13MH&F    
53:02.0Jack Nash  U13MColwyn Bay2:57.872:57.8754.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.1Jack Parry PBU13MDeeside AAC2:45.12:37.254.0 
22:50.8Billy Young PBU13MHalton & Frodsham2:50.82:50.854.0 
33:04.6Aaron Taylor Hughes U13MMenai    
43:18.7Luke Whitmore PBU13MMaldwyn3:18.73:18.754.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.5Tom Harding PBU15MColwyn Bay2:10.381:56.3938.9 
22:21.0Richard Evans PBU15MDeeside AAC2:20.62:17.9954.0 
32:21.2Zac Kelly  U15MManx2:16.12:06.654.0 
42:24.6Andrew Morris-Jones  U15MMenai2:21.02:06.0548.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Jacob Griffith PBU15MColwyn Bay2:22.12:21.043.0 
22:28.5Oliver Dickenson SBU15MManx2:28.52:19.947.3 
32:31.8Grant Leach  U15MDeeside AAC2:27.862:12.9654.0 
42:50.3Anthony Granton SBU15MMenai2:44.52:35.154.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Aaron Roberts  U17MColwyn Bay2:01.92:01.954.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2George Backshall  U17MColwyn Bay2:12.02:12.054.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Cari Hughes PBU13WMenai2:29.402:08.99-0.3 
22:36.5Sarah Williams PBU13WMaldwyn2:36.52:32.6042.0 
32:38.0Danielle Barton PBU13WManx2:34.72:27.554.0 
42:38.7Annabel Kitchen SBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:38.72:30.054.0 
52:44.1Nia Jones  U13WDeeside AAC2:42.12:42.154.0 
62:49.5Fern Davies  U13WColwyn Bay2:40.32:27.9653.6 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Mollie Davies PBU13WMenai2:41.32:22.7120.3 
22:43.5Catherine Reid SBU13WManx2:43.52:18.749.9 
32:49.3Grace Lovatt PBU13WColwyn Bay2:48.22:42.244.1 
42:52.0Emily Ross PBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:52.02:52.054.0 
53:38.1Molly Gregorious PBU13WDeeside AAC3:38.13:38.154.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Emma Scott PBU15WHalton & Frodsham2:29.92:29.954.0 
22:30.3Kate Moorcroft SBU15WColwyn Bay2:30.32:26.7854.0 
32:35.0Rosie Unwin PBU15WMaldwyn2:35.02:32.1816.8 
42:36.8Georgia Bates PBU15WDeeside AAC2:36.82:36.849.8 
52:37.6Cari Brown U15WMenai    
62:42.0Sinead Kaneen  U15WManx2:34.292:29.429.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.4Siriol Roberts SBU15WColwyn Bay2:42.42:41.8547.1 
22:49.6Alice Linton PBU15WHalton & Frodsham2:49.62:49.654.0 
32:52.4Danielle Oates PBU15WManx2:52.42:52.454.0 
42:53.3Philippa Wright SBU15WDeeside AAC2:53.32:43.254.0 
52:53.4Amber-May Phillips PBU15WMaldwyn2:53.42:53.454.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Sarah Livett SBU17WMenai2:23.22:18.4615.6 
22:32.1Sian Messum SBU17WDeeside AAC2:30.62:29.154.0 
32:34.0Lily Owen PBU17WMaldwyn2:34.02:31.754.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.6Eleanor Badhams  U17WDeeside AAC2:52.852:46.7054.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.1Jess Wright PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:57.13:57.154.0 
24:15.8Katie Astin  U13WManx4:13.24:13.212.5 
34:19.8Abbi Williams PBU13WColwyn Bay4:19.84:19.854.0 
44:31.9Chloe Evans PBU13WMaldwyn4:31.94:31.950.0 
54:48.4Elin Hughes U13WMenai    
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.7Georgia Massey PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:59.73:59.750.5 
24:38.8Jessica Morris PBU13WMaldwyn/Wells City4:38.84:38.852.5 
34:54.3Jessica Dallison PBU13WManx4:54.34:54.354.0 
44:56.7Ella Bennett  U13WColwyn Bay4:42.24:42.254.0 
55:34.8Mair Brown U13WMenai    
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.5John Spill PBU13MEryri/Menai4:54.84:36.722.6 
25:10.7Michael Roberts PBU13MColwyn Bay5:08.624:34.0950.1 
35:56.1Bertie Brock  U13MMaldwyn5:52.65:12.954.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.0Jack Daly PBU13MMenai5:13.25:00.554.0 
27:17.4Huw Weaver SBU13MMaldwyn7:17.45:22.352.2 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.6Seorse Bailey PBU15MColwyn Bay4:45.64:41.254.0 
24:48.7Iolo Hughes PBU15MMenai4:46.43:45.20-2.3 
34:54.5Matthew Blackwell PBU15MDeeside AAC4:54.54:19.4734.8 
44:55.9Terence George PBU15MManx4:51.44:51.454.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.9Louie Bennett  U15MColwyn Bay5:08.45:08.454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.6Tom Earley  U17MColwyn Bay4:12.44:10.1639.2 
24:25.4William Sheridan PBU17MDeeside AAC4:20.714:12.2036.2 
35:36.1Seb Kidd U17MH&F    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.6Abigail Backshall  U15WColwyn Bay4:53.34:53.338.9 
25:13.2Kathryn Roberts  U15WDeeside AAC5:04.685:03.254.0 
35:20.4Alex Cawthra PBU15WMaldwyn5:15.925:00.9811.3 
45:28.8Kate Merrill SBU15WHalton & Frodsham5:28.85:05.854.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.5Eleanor Jones SBU15WDeeside AAC5:35.55:02.454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.9Sarah Astin PBU17WManx4:40.964:14.63-1.2 
26:11.5Carys Edwards  U17WDeeside AAC5:37.15:17.054.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:12.8Tom Earley  U17MColwyn Bay9:22.899:22.8939.2 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.0Nathan Jones  U17MColwyn Bay9:46.68:17.770.8 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:53.7Shannon Chilton  U17WDeeside AAC12:30.1512:30.1554.0