McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 2 W
Connah's Quay
18 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.8Michael McNee  U13MWrexham2:34.22:34.254.0 
22:57.1Bradley Philips  U13MHalton & Frodsham2:51.32:41.454.0 
32:59.0Ryan Cain SBU13MMenai2:59.02:06.288.5 
43:10.6Jack Nash  U13MColwyn Bay2:57.872:57.8754.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.6Braydon Harding U13MCol B    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Tom Harding  U15MColwyn Bay2:10.381:56.3936.9 
22:22.4Andrew Morris-Jones  U15MMenai2:21.02:06.0546.9 
32:23.9Alan Light PBU15MHalton & Frodsham2:23.92:23.954.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.8Anthony Granton SBU15MMenai2:44.52:35.154.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.9Aaron Roberts  U17MColwyn Bay2:01.92:01.954.0 
22:12.1Sammy Holt PBU17MManx2:08.82:08.854.0 
32:59.7Martin Scott U17MMald    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Cari Hughes  U13WMenai2:29.402:08.990.4 
22:39.3Sarah Williams  U13WMaldwyn2:36.52:32.6040.4 
32:42.1Danielle Barton  U13WManx2:34.72:27.554.0 
42:47.2Annabel Kitchen  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:38.72:30.054.0 
52:48.3Fern Davies  U13WColwyn Bay2:40.32:27.9653.2 
62:54.6Nia Jones  U13WDeeside AAC2:42.12:42.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.8Mollie Davies  U13WMenai2:41.32:22.7118.3 
23:00.8Emily Ross  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:52.02:52.054.0 
33:09.8Siriol Jones  U13WColwyn Bay3:02.62:27.1947.3 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9Emma Scott  U15WHalton & Frodsham2:29.92:29.953.9 
22:40.7Rosie Unwin  U15WMaldwyn2:35.02:32.1852.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.1Amber-May Phillips  U15WMaldwyn2:53.42:53.454.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.7Jess Wright  U13WHalton & Frodsham3:57.13:57.154.0 
24:28.8Abbi Williams  U13WColwyn Bay4:19.84:19.854.0 
34:33.6Katie Astin  U13WManx4:13.24:13.210.5 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.9Georgia Massey  U13WHalton & Frodsham3:59.73:59.748.5 
25:08.3Catrin Wellsbury  U13WColwyn Bay5:03.05:03.054.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1John Spill  U13MEryri/Menai4:54.84:36.720.6 
25:20.0Adam Colley  U13MManx5:08.65:08.654.0 
35:26.0Michael Roberts  U13MColwyn Bay5:08.624:34.0948.1 
46:11.0Bertie Brock  U13MMaldwyn5:52.65:12.954.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.1Jack Daly  U13MMenai5:13.25:00.554.0 
25:58.8Jack Noon U13MCol B    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1Andrew Williams  U15MDeeside AAC4:35.44:22.6153.3 
24:51.6Seorse Bailey  U15MColwyn Bay4:45.64:41.254.0 
34:55.5Zac Kelly  U15MManx4:45.54:32.753.5 
44:58.2Iolo Hughes  U15MMenai4:46.43:45.20-3.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8Grant Leach PBU15MDeeside AAC4:50.84:43.453.5 
25:08.0Alex Price  U15MManx5:06.24:46.954.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2Nathan Jones  U17MColwyn Bay4:32.753:55.56-1.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.6George Backshall  U17MColwyn Bay4:40.34:40.354.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.4Abigail Backshall  U15WColwyn Bay4:53.34:53.336.9 
25:33.0Kathryn Roberts  U15WDeeside AAC5:04.685:03.254.0 
36:17.8Bronwen Jenkinson  U15WMenai5:52.65:52.616.2 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.9Megan Lloyd PBU17WMenai5:49.95:49.954.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.1Nathan Jones  U17MColwyn Bay9:46.68:17.77-1.3