Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
28 Jul 10
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.59   Jamie Knapp  U20MWinchester/Loughborough Students4:06.33:58.49-2.3 
24:07.30   Zak Curran PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.304:00.63-5.0 
34:08.55   Rob McTaggart PBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:08.554:04.94-2.6 
44:08.97   Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.9736.0 
54:10.07   Jonathan Laybourn PBU23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate4:10.074:09.56-2.6 
64:10.72   Andrew Donno SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill4:07.394:04.573.9 
74:11.79   Jack Stroud  U23MOrion4:07.064:01.034.9 
84:12.07   Tom Mead  U20MLuton4:09.264:04.979.2 
94:12.26   Conor Mugan  U20MBournemouth4:04.434:04.4336.0 
104:12.40   Jack Gregory PBU20MReading AC4:12.403:58.21-1.5 
114:13.67   Richard Felton SBU20MBournemouth/Oxford Uni4:13.674:06.827.6 
124:14.23   Grant Webb  U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col4:11.034:03.876.4 
134:15.49   Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.894:07.6033.9 
144:16.46   Jack Fitsall PBU17MBasildon4:13.84:10.6030.1 
154:24.95   Ben Sutherland  U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.732.6 
164:30.95   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:00.63:49.15-3.1 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.69   Ben Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:59.13:53.17-2.0 
24:07.22   Stephen Strange PBU17MBasildon4:07.223:57.4-2.3 
34:07.51   Paddy Radley  U20MOwls Leicester4:02.313:50.6715.5 
44:08.11   Matthew Rose  U17MCoventry4:06.333:57.8735.3 
54:08.90   Joe Mercer SBSENMSkipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford4:08.904:05.34.7 
64:09.64   Peter Chambers  U17MCroydon4:08.63:59.70-2.6 
74:10.44   Mark Booth PBU20MWycombe4:10.444:03.374.8 
84:10.87   Anupam Das SBSENMHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath4:10.874:04.3211.8 
94:11.61   Robert Palmer  V40MLuton/Eastern Masters4:08.074:06.3928.2 
104:12.11   Steven Tuttle  U23MBedford & County4:11.304:09.86-2.1 
114:12.12   Jack Killip  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:06.883:59.8126.0 
124:12.80   Richard de-Camps  U23MGloucester/Birmingham Uni4:09.673:55.71-2.8 
134:13.50   Daniel Thorne PBU23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:13.504:02.7011.3 
144:18.72   Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix4:08.304:00.0619.1 
154:18.81   William Mycroft  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/Team Cambridgeshire4:09.933:59.88-3.0 
164:21.86   Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley4:00.833:47.953.7 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.33   Andrew Provost PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.833:52.931.5 
24:03.54   Sam Deathe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:56.173:54.1320.7 
34:04.76   Chris Prothero  U23MCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:02.893:58.353.9 
44:05.72   Daniel Woodgate  U20MLuton4:03.923:56.82-2.1 
54:05.83   Alex Dunbar  U20MWest Suffolk4:01.833:53.11-3.0 
64:06.22   Frankie Conway  U20MOrion4:04.053:55.44-3.1 
74:06.40   Daniel Hallam  U20MOwls Leicester4:02.973:51.61-3.5 
84:09.11   Matthew Bennett  U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:02.843:54.54-2.0 
94:09.52   Rhys Spence  U17MHillingdon4:05.004:05.0036.0 
104:09.57   Max Roberts  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.63:56.6521.9 
114:10.54   Michael McManus  U23MSouth London4:05.394:05.3936.0 
124:10.81   Andrew Moraghan  V35MBedford & County4:03.744:03.7436.0 
134:11.46   Finn McNally  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:09.534:00.39-2.7 
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.51   Omar Mansour SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.513:56.166.1 
23:58.79   Tom Madden SBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral3:58.793:55.4718.5 
33:58.98   Joshua Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.093:49.84-4.6 
43:59.43   Kieran Clements  U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares3:58.613:43.55-5.3 
53:59.47   Alistair Smith PBU23MCoventry3:59.473:59.47-2.4 
63:59.54   Bradley Goater  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:45.32-4.1 
73:59.67   Ian Conroy  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:57.733:57.613.7 
84:00.08   Neil Phillips  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:58.033:57.7-0.5 
94:00.30   Tim Traynor  U23MWhite Horse3:58.403:56.1736.0 
104:04.39   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton3:59.463:58.820.4 
114:04.99   Richard Mann  U23MHillingdon4:00.844:00.840.5 
124:06.53   Christopher Bannon PBU23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:01.043:56.2717.1 
134:12.96   Matthew Allott SBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni4:12.963:54.1935.8 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.30   Dale King-Clutterbuck SBU20MBasildon3:52.193:38.65-3.5 
23:53.31   Ben Nagy PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:53.313:50.0316.0 
33:55.06   Jack Tyler SBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:55.063:49.7820.6 
43:55.11   David Gibbon SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2323.0 
53:55.27   Andrew Ridley PBU20MWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni3:55.273:55.27-2.2 
63:57.06   James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon3:57.063:50.169.6 
73:58.23   Chris James PBU20MBasildon3:58.233:58.2329.8 
83:59.14   Jack Goodwin PBU20MBedford & County3:59.143:53.46-0.3 
93:59.76   Alex Bellew PBU23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:59.763:59.76-2.1 
104:02.30   Daniel Stepney PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni4:02.303:50.423.9 
114:02.43   Josh Guilmant SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:02.433:56.903.4 
124:02.70   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:00.63:49.15-3.1 
134:03.12   Fergus O'Reilly  U17MBournemouth3:58.753:58.7536.0 
144:16.71   Max Pickard  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:45.74-2.7 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.36   Chloe Dearman PBU15WWatford5:18.364:59.658.2 
25:19.89   Heather Riches PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.895:19.8936.0 
35:25.51   Steve Smithson SBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans5:25.515:08.6118.0 
45:29.72   Alicia McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:25.634:55.218.4 
55:32.66   Joshua Hughes PBU13MChiltern5:32.665:32.6636.0 
65:33.45   Gregor Kelling  U13MBanbury5:31.84:13.730.4 
75:36.10   Aleksia Zivanovic  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.345:29.3436.0 
85:37.58   Kirsty Goddard  U13WRugby & Northampton5:36.34:51.1711.1 
95:49.72   Rachel Padwick SBU13WChiltern5:49.724:50.8519.1 
105:52.05   N Cullis U13MHarrow    
115:52.54   Sophie Botham SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:52.544:43.834.1 
125:59.45   Megan Frankland PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:59.455:59.4536.0 
136:06.37   Megan Bailey PBU13WHarrow6:06.376:06.3736.0 
146:12.60   Maria Slade  U15WChiltern6:11.15:50.9136.0 
156:13.65   Mark Cheadle SBSENMFairlands Valley Spartans6:13.655:40.315.6 
166:14.14   J Cullis U13MHarrow    
1500 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.37   Jonathan Dry PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.374:21.14-1.5 
24:23.34   Steven Hardy PBU17MChelmsford4:23.344:23.3436.0 
34:24.51   Jivendra Singh PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.724:03.1023.5 
44:25.36   Simon Franklin SBU20MCorby4:25.364:17.0933.2 
54:25.96   Sophie Connor PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:13.740.8 
64:27.76   Dennis Cross PBU17MThurrock4:27.764:14.5819.9 
74:27.82   T Darrien SENMUnatt    
84:28.19   Jacob Howe SBV35MLondon Heathside/Fife4:28.194:23.447.9 
94:28.81   Callum Reid PBU17MNene Valley4:28.814:23.8230.9 
104:30.56   Sophie Riches  U15WChelmsford4:29.764:24.6913.1 
114:36.49   India Lee  U23WWinchester/City of Portsmouth4:35.04:35.05.4 
124:37.21   Hannah Walker  U20WDacorum & Tring4:34.514:28.076.5 
134:38.30   Gari Brown  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.304:30.3036.0 
144:38.74   Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni4:33.674:33.6736.0 
154:46.80   Sophie Crumly  U23WNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.814:23.882.5 
164:48.92   Georgia Bell SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.924:16.967.2 
1500 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.25   Samuel Shuttleworth PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:19.254:11.782.5 
24:19.34   Haran Dunderdale PBU15MLincoln Wellington4:19.343:48.32-1.5 
34:21.73   Tom Willner-Reid PBSENMHighgate4:21.734:21.731.8 
44:24.09   Archie Allen-Jones  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.724:20.723.0 
54:24.96   Christopher Allison PBU15MNene Valley4:24.964:07.890.5 
64:25.71   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.694:10.64-1.0 
74:26.85   Eoin O'Brien  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:26.294:11.103.2 
84:26.92   Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.201.6 
94:27.71   Sam Fowler PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:27.714:26.4312.8 
104:28.37   James Jackson PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:28.374:28.3736.0 
114:33.68   Daniel Lamb  U17MBasildon4:26.504:26.5035.6 
124:36.68   Luke Jones  U15MTamworth4:30.003:52.47-2.8 
134:42.79   Bryony Proctor  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.46.6 
1500 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.27   Tom Heslop  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni4:02.853:55.000.8 
24:14.59   Seb Goodall PBU20MCorby4:14.594:04.137.7 
34:14.78   Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.784:09.3534.8 
44:15.14   Michael Christoforou PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:15.143:59.17-4.4 
54:17.89   Adam Atkins PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.284:15.288.2 
64:18.84   Lee Reynolds  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.063:53.022.4 
74:18.97   Katrina Wootton SBSENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:18.974:06.690.9 
84:19.14   Michael Briggs PBSENMBenfleet4:19.144:15.7815.8 
94:20.02   Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany4:17.333:47.48-0.2 
104:20.47   Tiago Branco PBSENMSerpentine/Portugal4:19.174:12.130.6 
114:21.19   Greg Proctor  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.44:18.433.6 
124:23.10   Sam Benge PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.104:12.7215.4 
134:23.71   Scott Greeves  U15MCity of Norwich4:20.333:45.73-2.0 
144:23.82   Corey De'Ath  U15MTonbridge4:19.923:51.66-4.9 
154:27.17   Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:22.94:09.3220.4 
164:29.90   Adam Wimbledon  U17MBracknell AC4:21.474:21.4736.0 
1500 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.25   Nick Wood PBU20MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.254:01.26.9 
24:11.01   Dan Thompson SBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:11.014:05.9417.3 
34:11.02   Beren Cross PBU23MLincoln Wellington4:10.104:08.4321.1 
44:13.15   Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:13.153:52.23-1.6 
54:13.91   Henry Mitchell PBU20MBracknell AC4:13.314:12.3812.8 
64:14.16   AN Other         
74:14.28   Alex Cloona PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.8110.7 
84:14.34   Sean Molloy PBU15MTonbridge4:14.343:50.28-4.3 
94:15.14   Josh Spering PBU20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni4:15.144:09.6320.9 
104:16.13   James Williams  SENMChelmsford4:15.64:01.930.8 
114:17.34   Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet4:13.834:12.48-1.2 
124:17.35   Sam Hudson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:17.354:08.6716.1 
134:18.10   Claire Tarplee PBU23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:18.104:10.652.3 
144:22.09   Ryan Burling  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.023:58.04-4.0 
154:23.10   Thomas Atkins  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:14.844:14.8430.3 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.94   Corey Keane PBU15MWatford4:59.944:19.2526.1 
25:12.13   Eloise Milbourn PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.134:45.9213.2 
35:12.25   Amy Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.254:58.6231.0 
45:12.82   Natalie Goddard PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:04.985:04.9818.9 
55:13.54   Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:13.544:43.5829.0 
65:14.88   Hannah Morton  U13WChiltern5:14.784:44.3414.3 
75:15.30   Sean Thompson PBSENMFairlands Valley Spartans5:15.305:15.3036.0 
85:16.40   Georgia Bingham SBU13WChiltern5:16.405:14.2628.7 
95:16.53   Jessica Swain PBU15WChelmsford5:16.535:00.6028.4 
105:17.02   Liam Holbrook PBU13MHillingdon5:17.023:57.01-3.0 
115:19.08   Steve Mayfield  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans5:15.995:05.4410.9 
125:20.30   Ian O'Brien SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond5:20.305:12.1810.9 
135:23.25   Isobel Moss  U15WHarlow AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.905:20.6533.8 
145:26.93   Jack Rowlands SBU15MHarrow5:26.934:49.5435.4 
155:28.29   Amy Pettitt PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs5:28.295:13.2236.0 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.97   P Caster SENMBarn    
25:04.77   Joanne Fallon PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.775:04.7736.0 
35:05.72   Bethany Carter PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.725:05.7231.5 
45:06.18   D Szajna U17MLon Hth    
55:06.24   Youcef Harizi  U13MEnfield & Haringey4:58.84:28.627.3 
65:06.28   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:32.374.2 
75:06.74   Frances Roberts PBU23WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni5:06.745:06.745.7 
85:06.94   Laura Brown PBU17WDacorum & Tring5:06.945:06.9436.0 
95:07.72   Miron Woldemichael PBU15MLondon Heathside5:07.724:28.427.9 
105:08.01   Fern Yull PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.015:04.4023.2 
115:10.16   Benjamin Haynes  U13MNewham & Essex Beagles5:06.44:33.6429.2 
125:12.43   Lucy Hacking PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.435:12.4313.7 
135:15.93   Owen Hurcum  U13MHarrow5:09.85:09.836.0 
145:23.88   Hannah Wardley  U15WChiltern5:18.215:10.5713.5 
155:27.85   Hannah Wardley  U15WChiltern5:18.215:10.5713.5 
165:27.98   T Sugawara U13MHarrow    
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.06   Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar PBU15MOrion4:53.064:21.728.7 
24:53.31   Tilly Abraham PBU17WLeicester4:53.314:53.3136.0 
34:53.96   Steven Payne PBU15MBracknell AC4:53.964:05.496.6 
44:54.28   Lauren Licietis PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4:54.284:54.2836.0 
54:55.70   Francesca Ashworth SBU15WKettering4:55.704:47.146.4 
64:55.88   Jonathan Collier SBU17MHarrow4:55.883:58.17-2.2 
74:57.15   Laura Whitehead PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Unattached4:55.94:47.986.3 
84:57.57   David Pettitt PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge4:57.574:48.2423.7 
94:57.79   Andrew Hislop PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.794:57.799.2 
104:58.46   Ros Kelling  V45WBanbury4:57.14:57.111.0 
115:01.46   Joe Cochrane  U13MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:58.214:25.978.0 
125:03.24   Rian McCawley  U13MCamberley4:53.504:04.79-0.8 
135:07.57   Vicki Cronin SBU23WSouthampton/Bath Uni5:07.574:37.353.2 
145:08.24   S Balfolier U15MChilt    
155:11.17   Will Perkin  U13MChiltern5:00.73:53.170.5 
165:12.62   Chevelle Baxter  U15WMansfield4:56.14:56.136.0 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.81   Ben Silverstone SBU17MOrion4:43.684:25.3236.0 
24:43.98   Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:43.984:00.65-2.9 
34:45.05   Toby Wapshare PBU15MWycombe4:45.054:45.0536.0 
44:46.08   Kieran McMorran PBU15MBungay Black Dog4:46.084:17.54-0.6 
54:46.32   Robert Russell SBSENMDorking & Mole Valley4:46.324:37.45.7 
64:48.42   Nicola Bredin PBSENWBasildon4:48.424:48.427.3 
74:49.86   Georgina Russell PBU17WWycombe4:49.864:30.213.8 
84:50.58   Alex Hampson PBU13MNene Valley4:49.493:54.1-1.8 
94:51.67   John White  V45MBungay Black Dog4:46.64:41.2320.9 
104:53.19   Leigh Chapman PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.1936.0 
114:55.70   Rebecca Killip  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.9621.8 
124:58.25   Nicole Taylor PBU17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs4:58.254:26.15-0.3 
134:59.94   Jade Leggett  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.994:50.0035.0 
145:04.35   Anna Madry  U17WVale of Aylesbury5:00.175:00.1736.0 
155:11.30   Sophia Cliffe  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.14:57.112.5 
165:19.50   Marcus Andrew Sladden PBU17MBungay Black Dog5:19.505:19.503.4 
1500 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.86   Claire Miles  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:42.304:42.3031.4 
24:46.62   Estelle Damant  SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students4:45.544:42.995.1 
34:47.45   Mateusz Sliwimski PBU17MWycombe4:47.454:17.8418.2 
44:47.45   Mari Smith PBU15WLeicester4:47.454:19.63-0.4 
54:48.57   Charlton Kerr PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.574:30.2722.4 
64:48.97   Noel Hall PBV45MHillingdon/Veterans4:48.974:48.9732.7 
74:49.15   Kevin Steed  V50MBenfleet/Eastern Masters4:45.994:26.0718.6 
84:51.12   Liam Smith PBU17MKettering4:51.124:50.436.0 
94:52.12   Jack Hope PBU13MKettering4:52.124:02.14-0.8 
104:52.53   Rosemary Pringle PBSENWCambridge Uni4:45.544:45.5436.0 
114:52.84   Laura Farrar  U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.9713.9 
124:52.89   Vicky Moritz PBU17WWorcester4:52.894:51.1936.0 
134:54.06   Maddie Garner  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.364:45.309.4 
144:56.00   Joanne Bradford  SENWLeicester4:49.334:48.8113.2 
1500 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.14   Garon Heslop SBV45MAshford AC4:32.144:17.68.1 
24:33.57   Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:25.484:10.46-0.5 
34:34.79   Jack Court PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.7936.0 
44:38.83   Connor Haywood PBU15MLeicester4:38.834:26.9331.4 
54:38.98   Christie Noble PBU23WAberdeen/Cambridge Uni4:38.144:38.1436.0 
64:40.21   Ruth Bourne PBU15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3021.9 
74:41.28   Abi Fowlie PBU20WWorthing4:41.284:41.2836.0 
84:41.90   Daniel Brumby SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.904:21.6118.8 
94:43.47   Nick Fleming PBU15MThurrock4:43.474:43.4736.0 
104:44.10   Sam Elliott PBU13MLeicester4:44.104:27.132.2 
114:44.71   Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield4:43.84:00.94-3.9 
124:45.93   Jimmy Davies  U15MChiltern4:43.414:20.4234.7 
134:47.48   Freya Vincent  U17WLeicester4:45.434:40.7331.0 
144:47.49   Naomi Lenane  U23WWorthing4:41.304:41.305.9 
154:47.70   Grace O'Leary SBU20WSouth London4:47.704:44.2036.0 
164:55.33   Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.424:13.7127.6 
1500 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.90   Ben Hampson PBU17MNene Valley/Bourne4:30.904:17.5531.5 
24:32.13   Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge4:32.134:32.0236.0 
34:32.26   Sam Shindler-Glass PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:32.264:06.8125.7 
44:33.30   Ben Bradley  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.793:51.27-3.8 
54:33.95   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.954:01.0810.0 
64:34.22   Robin O'Connor PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:34.224:11.5732.0 
74:34.48   Kieran Jack PBU17MPeterborough4:34.484:25.7610.1 
84:36.24   Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford4:33.314:24.1036.0 
94:36.25   George Hoy PBU15MOrion4:36.254:23.3632.8 
Page: 1 2